This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Room Name (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
TRP105 Climate Action DROPIN Monday 09:00 11:00 30 GGMTS Google Meets Online Sharp,Liz
TRP105 Climate Action GRPWRK Monday 13:00 16:00 28-29 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre Sharp,Liz
TRP105 Climate Action LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 23-26, 34 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre Sharp,Liz
TRP105 Climate Action LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 27 PLB-D05 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D05 (67) Pam Liversidge Building Sharp,Liz
TRP105 Climate Action WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 15:00 27 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre Sharp,Liz
TRP105 Climate Action LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 35 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre Sharp,Liz
TRP105 Climate Action LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 36 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre Sharp,Liz
TRP107 Urban Economics DROPIN Friday 11:30 12:30 25, 27, 29, 35, 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Keskin,Berna
TRP107 Urban Economics LECT Thursday 12:00 14:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 34 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Keskin,Berna
TRP107 Urban Economics LECT Thursday 12:00 14:00 36 ADB-A04 Perak computer room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Keskin,Berna
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills T6 SEM Monday 09:00 10:00 14 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills T8 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills T5 SEM Monday 09:00 10:00 14 BA-BB08 Seminar Room BB08 (18) Bartolome House Preece,Jennifer
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills T7 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-BB08 Seminar Room BB08 (18) Bartolome House Preece,Jennifer
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills LECT Monday 09:30 11:00 15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Sharp,Liz
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills T1 SEM Monday 09:00 10:00 14 BA-BLG05 Seminar Room BLG05 (16) Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills T2 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-BLG05 Seminar Room BLG05 (16) Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills T3 SEM Monday 09:00 10:00 14 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills T4 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP111 Cities and Inequality QANDA Friday 10:00 11:00 28, 30 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Atkinson,Rowland
TRP111 Cities and Inequality LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24, 28, 30 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Atkinson,Rowland
TRP111 Cities and Inequality QANDA Friday 10:00 11:00 24 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP111 Cities and Inequality QANDA Friday 10:00 11:00 25, 36 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP111 Cities and Inequality QANDA Friday 10:00 11:00 35 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP111 Cities and Inequality DROPIN Tuesday 09:00 10:00 37 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (48) Arts Tower Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP111 Cities and Inequality LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23, 25, 36 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP111 Cities and Inequality LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 35 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Higgins,Katie
TRP111 Cities and Inequality QANDA Friday 10:00 11:00 26, 29 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Sawyer,Lindsay
TRP111 Cities and Inequality LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 26, 29 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Sawyer,Lindsay
TRP111 Cities and Inequality QANDA Friday 10:00 11:00 27, 34 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Wang,Zheng
TRP111 Cities and Inequality LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 27, 34 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Wang,Zheng
TRP112 Professional Skills Development (L1) CAREERS Monday 13:00 14:00 23, 30 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Keskin,Berna
TRP112 Professional Skills Development (L1) CAREERS Wednesday 09:00 11:00 24, 26 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre Keskin,Berna
TRP113 Contemporary urban challenges LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 14-15 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Connelly,Stephen
TRP114 Cities, space and urban design COMPU Monday 12:00 14:00 26 ADB-A04 Perak computer room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP114 Cities, space and urban design LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-24, 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP114 Cities, space and urban design LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 35-36 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP114 Cities, space and urban design LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 25, 27, 29, 34, 37 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP114 Cities, space and urban design LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 28 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP115 Cities, Places and People DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 11:00 15 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Crookes,Lee
TRP115 Cities, Places and People LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 14 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Crookes,Lee
TRP130 Housing and Home LECT Thursday 12:00 14:00 14 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP130 Housing and Home LECT Thursday 12:00 14:00 15 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Meth,Paula
TRP131 The Making of Urban Places LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 14 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Lombard,Melanie
TRP131 The Making of Urban Places LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 15 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Lombard,Melanie
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State LANGSUP Thursday 14:00 15:00 23-30, 34-37 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower  
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State S1 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 25, 28, 30 BA-BB05 Seminar Room BB05 (18) Bartolome House Robinson,David
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State S2 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 25, 28, 30 BA-BB11 Seminar Room BB11 (18) Bartolome House Robinson,David
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 24-25 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Robinson,David
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Robinson,David
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 37 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Robinson,David
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State S3 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 25, 28, 30 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Slade,Jason
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State S4 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 25, 28, 30 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Slade,Jason
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State S5 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 25, 28, 30 BA-BB05 Seminar Room BB05 (18) Bartolome House Slade,Jason
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State S6 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 25, 28, 30 BA-BB11 Seminar Room BB11 (18) Bartolome House Slade,Jason
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 23, 27, 29-30 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Slade,Jason
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 26, 28 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Slade,Jason
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 34, 36 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Slade,Jason
TRP210 Urban Design and Place-Making DROPIN Friday 09:00 11:00 14 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice S3 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Macdonald,Jacob
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice S4 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Macdonald,Jacob
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice GRPWRK Tuesday 12:00 14:00 27 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre Macdonald,Jacob
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice SITE Friday 09:00 17:00 30     Fieldwork/Field trip Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice SITE Monday 09:00 17:00 30     Fieldwork/Field trip Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice BRIEF Thursday 11:00 12:00 29 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice S1 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 BA-DB09 Seminar Room DB09 (24) Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice S2 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 BA-DB09 Seminar Room DB09 (24) Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice SITE Thursday 09:00 17:00 30     Fieldwork/Field trip Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice DROPIN Tuesday 12:00 14:00 36 GGMTS Google Meets Online Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 23, 29, 35 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 24-26 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 34 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice SITE Tuesday 09:00 17:00 30     Fieldwork/Field trip Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice SITE Wednesday 09:00 17:00 30     Fieldwork/Field trip Sharp,Liz
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice S5 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 BA-BB08 Seminar Room BB08 (18) Bartolome House Slade,Jason
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice S6 SEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 BA-BB08 Seminar Room BB08 (18) Bartolome House Slade,Jason
TRP215 Researching the City: Applied Skills for Practice LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 28 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Slade,Jason
TRP216 Spatial Analysis COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 14-15 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Hamilton,Ruth
TRP222 Professional Skills Development (L2) CAREERS Monday 13:00 14:00 26 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hall,Louise
TRP223 Cities, Violence and Security X1 LECT Friday 11:00 12:30 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG05 Seminar Room BLG05 (16) Bartolome House Atkinson,Rowland
TRP223 Cities, Violence and Security X2 LECT Friday 11:00 12:30 25, 28, 35 BA-EG12 Seminar Room EG12 (16) Bartolome House Atkinson,Rowland
TRP223 Cities, Violence and Security X3 LECT Friday 12:30 14:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG05 Seminar Room BLG05 (16) Bartolome House Atkinson,Rowland
TRP223 Cities, Violence and Security X4 LECT Friday 12:30 14:00 25, 28, 35 BA-EG12 Seminar Room EG12 (16) Bartolome House Atkinson,Rowland
TRP223 Cities, Violence and Security X5 LECT Friday 15:00 16:30 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG05 Seminar Room BLG05 (16) Bartolome House Atkinson,Rowland
TRP223 Cities, Violence and Security X6 LECT Friday 15:00 16:30 25, 28, 35 BA-EG12 Seminar Room EG12 (16) Bartolome House Atkinson,Rowland
TRP223 Cities, Violence and Security LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 23-24, 28, 36-37 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Atkinson,Rowland
TRP223 Cities, Violence and Security LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 26, 29, 34 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP223 Cities, Violence and Security LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 25, 27, 35 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Meth,Paula
TRP224 City makers LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 23-24, 26, 28, 34 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP224 City makers LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 36 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP224 City makers G1 SEM Monday 10:00 12:00 25, 27, 29 PLB-E06 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP224 City makers G1 SEM Monday 10:00 12:00 37 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP224 City makers G2 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 25, 27, 29 38MS-107 107 - Workroom 4 (128) 38 Mappin Street Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP224 City makers G2 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 37 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP224 City makers G1 SEM Thursday 11:00 13:00 35 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP224 City makers G2 SEM Thursday 11:00 13:00 35 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP225 Planning, Viability and Development LANGSUP Friday 10:00 11:00 23-29, 34-37 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower  
TRP225 Planning, Viability and Development GRPWRK Thursday 09:00 11:00 26, 28 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP225 Planning, Viability and Development LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 23-25, 27, 34 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP225 Planning, Viability and Development COMPU Wednesday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP225 Planning, Viability and Development COMPU Monday 12:00 14:00 37 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP225 Planning, Viability and Development COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 36 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP234 Urban Theory LANGSUP Friday 12:00 13:00 14-15 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building  
TRP234 Urban Theory LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 14-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Atkinson,Rowland
TRP234 Urban Theory DROPIN Wednesday 13:00 15:00 15 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Atkinson,Rowland
TRP327 Professional Skills Development (L3) BA CAREERS Monday 14:00 15:00 23 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Hall,Louise
TRP327 Professional Skills Development (L3) MPlan CAREERS Monday 14:00 15:00 28 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Hall,Louise
TRP329 Transport and Infrastructure Planning LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 23-27, 34-36 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Sharp,Liz
TRP329 Transport and Infrastructure Planning LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 28 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Sharp,Liz
TRP329 Transport and Infrastructure Planning WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:00 25, 29, 35 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Tait,Malcolm
TRP329 Transport and Infrastructure Planning LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 37 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP329 Transport and Infrastructure Planning LECT Thursday 15:00 18:00 29 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP335 Housing and Urban Inequalities LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Flint,John
TRP335 Housing and Urban Inequalities LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 24-25, 27, 29-30, 34, 36 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre Powell,Ryan
TRP335 Housing and Urban Inequalities LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 26 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Preece,Jennifer
TRP337 Dissertation LANGSUP Wednesday 15:00 17:00 29-30 GB-TR2 Teaching Room 2 (25) Geography Building  
TRP337 Dissertation LECT Monday 12:00 14:00 23, 26 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Lombard,Melanie
TRP337 Dissertation COMPU Tuesday 13:00 16:00 24, 27 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP338 Plan making and development LECT Thursday 12:00 14:00 14-15 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond While,Aidan
TRP339 Future Cities LECT Tuesday 09:00 12:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP339 Future Cities TUT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 15 BA-AG13 Seminar Room AG13 (15) Bartolome House Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP341 Sustainable Cities TUT Monday 14:00 16:00 14 ADB-A04 Perak computer room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Wang,Jingxia
TRP341 Sustainable Cities TUT Monday 15:00 17:00 15 ADB-A04 Perak computer room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Wang,Jingxia
TRP342 Planning Law S3 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 27-29 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Slade,Jason
TRP342 Planning Law S5 SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 27-29 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Slade,Jason
TRP342 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 23, 30 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Tait,Malcolm
TRP342 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 24 PLB-A14 PLB - Graduate School LT02 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP342 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 25 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Tait,Malcolm
TRP342 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 26-29, 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP342 Planning Law S1 SEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 27-29 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP342 Planning Law S2 SEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 27-29 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP342 Planning Law S4 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 27-29 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP4008 Cities of Diversity LECT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 23-29, 34-36 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Meth,Paula
TRP4008 Cities of Diversity LECT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 30 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Meth,Paula
TRP4012 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 27, 29 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Horn,Philipp
TRP4012 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development PRES Tuesday 15:00 17:00 36 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Horn,Philipp
TRP4012 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 23-25 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP4012 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 28 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP4012 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 34 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP4012 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 35 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP4012 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development PRES Tuesday 12:00 14:00 36 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP4012 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP4408 Advanced Software Skills in Urban Design WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 23-27, 29, 35-36 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP4408 Advanced Software Skills in Urban Design WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 28, 30, 34 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP455 Health, Wellbeing and the City DROPIN Thursday 13:00 15:00 34 AT-LT02 AT LT02 (60) Arts Tower Crookes,Lee
TRP455 Health, Wellbeing and the City LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 23-29, 35 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Crookes,Lee
TRP455 Health, Wellbeing and the City WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 30 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond Crookes,Lee
TRP456 Professional Skills Development (L4) CAREERS Monday 14:00 15:00 23 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Hall,Louise
TRP457 Advanced GIS Methods COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 29, 34-36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hamilton,Ruth
TRP457 Advanced GIS Methods COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 27-28, 30 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hincks,Stephen
TRP461 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 23, 30 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Tait,Malcolm
TRP461 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 24 PLB-A14 PLB - Graduate School LT02 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP461 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 25 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Tait,Malcolm
TRP461 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 26-29, 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP461 Planning Law UG1 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 27-28 BA-ELG06 Seminar Room ELG06 (20) Bartolome House Tait,Malcolm
TRP461 Planning Law UG2 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:00 27-28 BA-ELG06 Seminar Room ELG06 (20) Bartolome House Tait,Malcolm
TRP461 Planning Law LECT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 35 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP464 International Real Estate Market Analysis WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 23-24, 28 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP464 International Real Estate Market Analysis WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 25, 29 RC-2040_B John Pemberton LT B (40) Regent Court Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP464 International Real Estate Market Analysis WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 26-27, 30 PLB-D05 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D05 (67) Pam Liversidge Building Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP466 Participatory Planning WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 13:00 14-15 HI-F41 Hicks - F41 (40) Hicks Building Crookes,Lee
TRP468 Development Planning LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 14-15 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House While,Aidan
TRP470 Urban Informality LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23, 25-26, 29 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Horn,Philipp
TRP470 Urban Informality PRES Tuesday 09:00 11:00 30, 34 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Horn,Philipp
TRP470 Urban Informality SEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 23-26 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House Lombard,Melanie
TRP470 Urban Informality SEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 27-30, 34-35 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Lombard,Melanie
TRP470 Urban Informality LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24, 27-28 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Lombard,Melanie
TRP473 Mega Urban Projects LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 25, 29 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP473 Mega Urban Projects LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 23-24, 26-28, 30 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Wang,Zheng
TRP473 Mega Urban Projects SITE Tuesday 09:00 13:00 28     Fieldwork/Field trip Wang,Zheng
TRP476 Planning Design and Professional Ethics WORKSHOP Monday 15:00 17:00 14 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Crookes,Lee
TRP476 Planning Design and Professional Ethics WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 16:30 14 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Crookes,Lee
TRP476 Planning Design and Professional Ethics LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 15 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wang,Zheng
TRP477 Planning Design and Development WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 14 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP477 Planning Design and Development LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 15 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wang,Zheng
TRP478 Commercial Real Estate Practice WORKSHOP Monday 15:00 17:00 14 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Crookes,Lee
TRP478 Commercial Real Estate Practice WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 16:30 14 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Crookes,Lee
TRP478 Commercial Real Estate Practice LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 15 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP478 Commercial Real Estate Practice PRES Wednesday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-EG12 Seminar Room EG12 (16) Bartolome House Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP479 Spatial Data Science for Social Sciences COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 23-30, 34-35 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP480 Quantitative Analysis COMPU Tuesday 13:00 16:00 14-15 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Macdonald,Jacob
TRP481 Applications of GIS LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 15 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP481 Applications of GIS SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 14 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP483 GIS Dissertation DIS Wednesday 13:00 15:00 15 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP483 GIS Dissertation DIS Wednesday 13:00 15:00 23, 25, 27, 29 BA-ELG08 Seminar Room ELG08 (30) Bartolome House Hamilton,Ruth
TRP483 GIS Dissertation DIS Wednesday 13:00 15:00 34 AT-LT02 AT LT02 (60) Arts Tower Hamilton,Ruth
TRP6013 Cities of Diversity LECT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 23-29, 34-36 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Meth,Paula
TRP6013 Cities of Diversity LECT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 30 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Meth,Paula
TRP6019 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 27, 29 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Horn,Philipp
TRP6019 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development PRES Tuesday 15:00 17:00 36 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Horn,Philipp
TRP6019 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 23-25 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP6019 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 28 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP6019 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 34 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP6019 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 35 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP6019 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development PRES Tuesday 12:00 14:00 36 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP6019 Citizen Participation in Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP61009 Principles of GIS COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hincks,Stephen
TRP618 Transport Planning LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 23-27, 34-36 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Sharp,Liz
TRP618 Transport Planning LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 28 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Sharp,Liz
TRP618 Transport Planning SEM Monday 09:00 10:00 25, 29 AT-LT02 AT LT02 (60) Arts Tower Tait,Malcolm
TRP618 Transport Planning LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 37 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP618 Transport Planning LECT Thursday 15:00 18:00 29 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP619 Professional Skills Development C_RE.REPD LANGSUP Friday 13:00 14:00 23, 25, 27, 29, 35, 37 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House  
TRP619 Professional Skills Development C_UDP LANGSUP Thursday 11:00 12:00 15 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower  
TRP619 Professional Skills Development E_URP LANGSUP Thursday 10:00 11:00 23, 25, 27, 29, 35, 37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower  
TRP619 Professional Skills Development C_RE.REPD LANGSUP Tuesday 12:00 13:00 15 DIA-205 DIA - Workroom 3 (80) Diamond  
TRP619 Professional Skills Development E_URP LANGSUP Tuesday 10:00 11:00 15 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building  
TRP619 Professional Skills Development C_GIS LANGSUP Wednesday 09:00 10:00 15 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House  
TRP619 Professional Skills Development C_GIS LANGSUP Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23, 25, 27, 29, 35, 37 BA-BB11 Seminar Room BB11 (18) Bartolome House  
TRP619 Professional Skills Development C_UDP LANGSUP Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23, 25, 27, 29, 35, 37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower  
TRP619 Professional Skills Development CAREERS Monday 10:00 11:00 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hall,Louise
TRP619 Professional Skills Development LANGSUP Thursday 09:00 10:00 14 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP619 Professional Skills Development LANGSUP Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 34 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP620 Open Source GIS and visualisation COMPU Friday 09:00 12:00 14-15 FC-B56 Computer Room B56 (38) Firth Court Hamilton,Ruth
TRP621 Advanced GIS Methods COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 29, 34-36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hamilton,Ruth
TRP621 Advanced GIS Methods COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 27-28, 30 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hincks,Stephen
TRP6211 Issues in Housing LECT Monday 13:00 15:00 23-30 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Powell,Ryan
TRP622 The Professional GIS Project LECT Friday 10:00 13:00 24 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP622 The Professional GIS Project COMPU Friday 10:00 13:00 25-26, 30, 36-37 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Hincks,Stephen
TRP622 The Professional GIS Project INTRO Friday 11:00 12:00 23 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Hincks,Stephen
TRP624 International Real Estate Market Analysis WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 26-27, 30 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Keskin,Berna
TRP624 International Real Estate Market Analysis WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 23-24, 28 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP624 International Real Estate Market Analysis WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 25, 29 RC-2040_B John Pemberton LT B (40) Regent Court Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP625 Applied Real Estate Valuation LECT Monday 12:00 14:00 15 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Jackson,Catherine
TRP625 Applied Real Estate Valuation LECT Monday 12:00 14:00 14 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP625 Applied Real Estate Valuation TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (48) Arts Tower Oladiran,Olayiwola
TRP627 GIS for Built Environment Professionals COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 24-25, 27-30, 34-35 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Hamilton,Ruth
TRP627 GIS for Built Environment Professionals COMPU Tuesday 15:00 18:00 26 ADB-A04 Perak computer room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP627 GIS for Built Environment Professionals INTRO Tuesday 14:00 15:00 23 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP628 Urban Informality LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23, 25-26, 29 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Horn,Philipp
TRP628 Urban Informality PRES Tuesday 09:00 11:00 30, 34 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Horn,Philipp
TRP628 Urban Informality SEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 23-26 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House Lombard,Melanie
TRP628 Urban Informality SEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 27-30, 34-35 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Lombard,Melanie
TRP628 Urban Informality LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24, 27-28 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Lombard,Melanie
TRP6306 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 23, 30 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Tait,Malcolm
TRP6306 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 24 PLB-A14 PLB - Graduate School LT02 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP6306 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 25 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Tait,Malcolm
TRP6306 Planning Law LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 26-29, 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP6306 Planning Law PG3 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 27, 29 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP6306 Planning Law LECT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 35 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP6306 Planning Law PG1 SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 27, 29 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP6306 Planning Law PG2 SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 27, 29 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP631 Urban Development in the Global South W1 PRES Friday 09:00 10:30 14 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (42) Arts Tower Williams,Glyn
TRP631 Urban Development in the Global South W2 PRES Friday 11:00 12:30 14 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (42) Arts Tower Williams,Glyn
TRP631 Urban Development in the Global South W1 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 15 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (42) Arts Tower Williams,Glyn
TRP631 Urban Development in the Global South W2 WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:30 15 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (42) Arts Tower Williams,Glyn
TRP631 Urban Development in the Global South LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 14 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Williams,Glyn
TRP631 Urban Development in the Global South LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Williams,Glyn
TRP634 Contemporary Urbanism WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 23-30, 34-36 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP637 Politics, Planning and the State SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 14 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 (54) Hicks Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP637 Politics, Planning and the State TUT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 15 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 (54) Hicks Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning LANGSUP Tuesday 14:00 15:30 24, 26 BA-AG13 Seminar Room AG13 (15) Bartolome House  
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning LANGSUP Tuesday 14:00 15:30 28, 30, 35, 37 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building  
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning LANGSUP Tuesday 15:00 16:30 15 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House  
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning LANGSUP Wednesday 15:00 16:00 14-15 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House  
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning LANGSUP Wednesday 15:00 16:00 23-26 BA-AG13 Seminar Room AG13 (15) Bartolome House  
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning LANGSUP Wednesday 15:00 16:00 27-30, 34-37 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building  
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning PRES Friday 10:00 12:00 40 GB-TR2 Teaching Room 2 (25) Geography Building Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 14 GB-TR2 Teaching Room 2 (25) Geography Building Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 21 BA-DB09 Seminar Room DB09 (24) Bartolome House Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 29, 34 GB-TR2 Teaching Room 2 (25) Geography Building Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 16:00 27 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 16:00 27 GB-TR2 Teaching Room 2 (25) Geography Building Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 16:00 27 GB-TR2 Teaching Room 2 (25) Geography Building Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 14-15 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 23-26 BA-BG03 Seminar Room BG03 (20) Bartolome House Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 28 GB-TR2 Teaching Room 2 (25) Geography Building Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 29-30, 34-37 GB-TR2 Teaching Room 2 (25) Geography Building Williams,Glyn
TRP638 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 16:00 27 GB-TR2 Teaching Room 2 (25) Geography Building Williams,Glyn
TRP6401 Spatial Planning Systems LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 14-15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 10 WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 11 WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 12 WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 2 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 3 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 4 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 5 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 6 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 7 WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 8 WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 9 WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 15 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Inch,Andy
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 14 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP6403 Values in Planning LECT Monday 12:00 14:00 15 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Crookes,Lee
TRP6403 Values in Planning WORKSHOP Monday 15:00 17:00 14 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Crookes,Lee
TRP6403 Values in Planning W2 WORKSHOP Monday 13:30 15:00 14 RRB-B79 Seminar Room B79 (44) Richard Roberts Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP6403 Values in Planning W3 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 12:00 14 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP6403 Values in Planning W1 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:30 14 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Tait,Malcolm
TRP6405 Integrated Project DROPIN Friday 13:00 15:00 34-37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 34 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 35-37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP6405 Integrated Project 1 GRPWRK Friday 11:00 14:00 29-30 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 2 GRPWRK Friday 11:00 15:00 29-30 BA-EG12 Seminar Room EG12 (16) Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 3 GRPWRK Friday 11:00 15:00 29-30 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 4 GRPWRK Friday 11:00 15:00 30 BA-BG03 Seminar Room BG03 (20) Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 1 WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 14:00 27 DIA-205 DIA - Workroom 3 (80) Diamond Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 2 WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 14:00 27 PLB-D05 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D05 (67) Pam Liversidge Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 3 WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 14:00 27 DIA-205 DIA - Workroom 3 (80) Diamond Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 23 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 27 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 1 TUT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 28 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 2 TUT Wednesday 12:00 15:00 28 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 3 TUT Wednesday 12:00 15:00 28 BA-BB08 Seminar Room BB08 (18) Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project 4 TUT Wednesday 12:00 15:00 28 GB-D03c D03c Geography Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project GRPWRK Friday 11:00 13:00 25, 28 BA-BG03 Seminar Room BG03 (20) Bartolome House Sawyer,Lindsay
TRP6405 Integrated Project GRPWRK Friday 13:00 15:00 25, 28 BA-AG13 Seminar Room AG13 (15) Bartolome House Sawyer,Lindsay
TRP6405 Integrated Project SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 23 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Sawyer,Lindsay
TRP6405 Integrated Project SEM Friday 12:00 14:00 24 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Sawyer,Lindsay
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 24 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Sawyer,Lindsay
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 26 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Sawyer,Lindsay
TRP6405 Integrated Project TUT Wednesday 12:00 15:00 30 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House Sawyer,Lindsay
TRP6405 Integrated Project 4 WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 14:00 27 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 25 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Tarazona Vento,Amparo
TRP6406 Dissertation 2 DIS Wednesday 10:00 11:30 28 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Atkinson,Rowland
TRP6406 Dissertation 1 DIS Wednesday 10:00 11:30 28 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP6406 Dissertation 3 DIS Wednesday 11:30 13:00 28 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP6406 Dissertation DIS Wednesday 13:30 15:00 15 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP6406 Dissertation DIS Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-27, 29-30, 34-37 SG_CHURCH St George's Church Lecture Theatre (382) St Georges Church Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP6408 Advanced Software Skills in Urban Design WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 23-27, 29, 35-36 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP6408 Advanced Software Skills in Urban Design WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 28, 30, 34 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP6410 Real Estate Economics COMPU Friday 09:00 11:00 14 IC-302 Computer Room 3.02 (32) Information Commons Keskin,Berna
TRP6410 Real Estate Economics WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 15 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Keskin,Berna
TRP6412 Real Estate Investment LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 14-15 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Jackson,Catherine
TRP6416 Investment Valuation TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 24-28 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Jackson,Catherine
TRP6416 Investment Valuation TUT Friday 12:00 15:00 29 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Jackson,Catherine
TRP6416 Investment Valuation COMPU Tuesday 12:00 14:00 23-30 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Jackson,Catherine
TRP6417 Real Estate Planning and Development RE LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 25, 27 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP6417 Real Estate Planning and Development COMPU Tuesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 34-36 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP6417 Real Estate Planning and Development LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23-24, 26, 28, 30, 37 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP6417 Real Estate Planning and Development WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 29 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Lo,Chien-Ling
TRP6421 Law of Business Leases LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Jackson,Catherine
TRP6421 Law of Business Leases LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 23-30, 34-35 GB-TR1 Teaching Room 1 (50) Geography Building Jackson,Catherine
TRP6423 Principles of Urban Design LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 14 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP6423 Principles of Urban Design LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 14 DIA_201 DIA - Computer Room 1 (160) Diamond Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP6423 Principles of Urban Design LECT Monday 12:00 14:00 15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP6424 Design Dissertation DIS Wednesday 13:30 15:00 15 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP6424 Design Dissertation DIS Wednesday 10:00 11:30 28 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP6424 Design Dissertation DIS Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-27, 29-30, 34-37 SG_CHURCH St George's Church Lecture Theatre (382) St Georges Church Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP673 Mega Urban Projects LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 25, 29 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Pill,Madeleine
TRP673 Mega Urban Projects LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 23-24, 26-28, 30 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Wang,Zheng
TRP673 Mega Urban Projects SITE Tuesday 09:00 13:00 28     Fieldwork/Field trip Wang,Zheng

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK