This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Room Name (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
JNL116 Analysing News 1 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 6 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL116 Analysing News 2 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 6 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL116 Analysing News 4 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL116 Analysing News 6 SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL116 Analysing News 1 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 5, 7-9, 11-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL116 Analysing News 5 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL116 Analysing News 7 SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL116 Analysing News 8 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-15 PC-C02_A Seminar Room C02 A (70) Portobello Centre Whitworth,James
JNL116 Analysing News LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 5-9, 11-15 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Whitworth,James
JNL116 Analysing News 3 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:00 5-9, 11-15 PLB-D07 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D07 (24) Pam Liversidge Building Whitworth,James
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 1 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 2 SEM Friday 13:00 14:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 3 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 5 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL117 Reporting Institutions LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 23-30, 34-36 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 4 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 6 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 7 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 24-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 8 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 8 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:00 35 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL117 Reporting Institutions 8 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 35 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 23-30, 34-36 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond  
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 23-30, 34-36 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond  
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 6-9, 11-13 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond  
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Ethics1 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 6 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Ethics2 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 6 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Ethics4 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Ethics6 SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power1 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power2 SEM Friday 13:00 14:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power3 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power5 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 23-30, 34-36 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Ethics1 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 5, 7-9, 11-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac3 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 13:00 30 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac3 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:30 16:00 24, 26, 28, 34 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac9 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:30 16:00 25, 27, 29, 36 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac9 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac11 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 16:00 25, 27, 29, 36 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac11 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 17:00 30 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac5 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 13:00 30 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac5 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 16:00 24, 26, 28, 34 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1D-JNL6 SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 5-9, 11-14 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 5-7, 11, 13-14 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Heywood,Emma
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1D-JNL1 SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1D-JNL3 SEM Wednesday 15:00 16:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1D-JNL5 SEM Wednesday 16:00 17:00 12-13 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1D-JNL5 SEM Wednesday 16:00 17:00 5-9, 11, 14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Prac5 WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 13:00 5-9, 11-13 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Prac1 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 16:00 5-9, 11-13 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac2 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 13:00 30 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac2 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 16:00 24, 26, 28, 34 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac8 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 16:00 25, 27, 29, 36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac8 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 17:00 30 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Prac4 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 5-9, 11-13 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac10 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:30 16:00 25, 27, 29, 36 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac10 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac4 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 13:00 30 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac4 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:30 16:00 24, 26, 28, 34 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac12 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 16:00 25, 27, 29, 36 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac12 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 17:00 30 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac6 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 13:00 30 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac6 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 16:00 24, 26, 28, 34 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR7 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-14 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR7 WORKSHOP Friday 16:00 17:00 5 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR2 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-14 HI-G29 Hicks - Computer Room G29 (24) Hicks Building Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR4 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 5-9, 11-14 HI-G29 Hicks - Computer Room G29 (24) Hicks Building Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR6 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:00 5-9, 11-14 HI-G29 Hicks - Computer Room G29 (24) Hicks Building Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR4 WORKSHOP Tuesday 16:00 17:00 5 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1D-JNL7 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1D-JNL8 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power4 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power6 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power7 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 24-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power8 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power7 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:00 35 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Power8 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 35 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 8 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond McConnell,Sara
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Prac6 WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 13:00 5-9, 11-13 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Prac8 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 16:00 5-9, 11-13 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR8 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 5-9, 11-14 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 5-9, 11-14 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR1 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-14 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR3 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 5-9, 11-14 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1MRR5 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:00 5-9, 11-14 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Prac7 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 16:00 5-9, 11-13 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Oliphant,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 5-9, 11, 13-14 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Oliphant,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 12 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Oliphant,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 5-9, 11, 13-14 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Oliphant,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac1 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 13:00 30 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Oliphant,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac1 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 16:00 24, 26, 28, 34 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Oliphant,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac7 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 16:00 25, 27, 29, 36 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Oliphant,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S2Prac7 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 17:00 30 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Oliphant,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 12 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Oliphant,William
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Prac2 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 16:00 5-9, 11-13 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Pantry,Lindsay
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Prac3 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 5-9, 11-13 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Pantry,Lindsay
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 9 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Price,Lada
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Ethics5 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Ethics7 SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Ethics8 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-15 PC-C02_A Seminar Room C02 A (70) Portobello Centre Whitworth,James
JNL120 Essential Journalism LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 5-9, 11-15 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Whitworth,James
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1Ethics3 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:00 5-9, 11-15 PLB-D07 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D07 (24) Pam Liversidge Building Whitworth,James
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1D-JNL2 SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Yablokov,Ilya
JNL120 Essential Journalism S1D-JNL4 SEM Wednesday 15:00 16:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Yablokov,Ilya
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists 6 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 5-15 HI-G29 Hicks - Computer Room G29 (24) Hicks Building McConnell,Sara
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists 7 SEM Friday 13:00 14:00 5-15 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre McConnell,Sara
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists 2 SEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 5-15 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building McConnell,Sara
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists 4 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5-15 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building McConnell,Sara
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 12 BROAD-F116 BROAD - LT 6 (126) Broad Lane Block Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 5-11 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 5-15 SB-107 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 1 (211) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 5-15 SB-107 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 1 (211) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists 1 SEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 5-15 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists 3 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5-15 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL222 Media Law for Journalists 5 SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 5-15 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL223 Journalism in History 1 SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 23-30, 34, 36-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL223 Journalism in History 1 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 35 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL223 Journalism in History LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34, 36-37 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL223 Journalism in History 2 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 23-30, 34, 36-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL223 Journalism in History 3 SEM Monday 15:00 16:00 23-30, 34, 36-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL223 Journalism in History LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 35 38MS-106 106 - Workroom 3 (128) 38 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL223 Journalism in History 2 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:00 35 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL223 Journalism in History 3 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 35 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL230 Court Reporting DROPIN Monday 09:00 16:00 34, 36 9MS-218 Meeting Room 218 (5) 9 Mappin Street Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL230 Court Reporting 1 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 12:00 23-28 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL230 Court Reporting 2 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 16:00 23-28 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL230 Court Reporting DROPIN Tuesday 09:00 16:00 34-36 9MS-218 Meeting Room 218 (5) 9 Mappin Street Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL230 Court Reporting 3 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23-28 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL230 Court Reporting DROPIN Wednesday 09:00 16:00 34-36 9MS-218 Meeting Room 218 (5) 9 Mappin Street Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL230 Court Reporting 4 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-28 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Pantry,Lindsay
JNL230 Court Reporting 5 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-28 IC-302 Computer Room 3.02 (32) Information Commons Pantry,Lindsay
JNL230 Court Reporting 6 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 15:00 23-28 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Pantry,Lindsay
JNL231 Live News Production COMPU Friday 09:00 17:00 23, 27 RC-205 Tom Wilson Lab Regent Court  
JNL231 Live News Production COMPU Friday 09:00 17:00 24, 28 RC-205 Tom Wilson Lab Regent Court  
JNL231 Live News Production COMPU Friday 09:00 17:00 25, 29 RC-205 Tom Wilson Lab Regent Court  
JNL231 Live News Production COMPU Friday 09:00 17:00 26, 30 RC-205 Tom Wilson Lab Regent Court  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday5 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 24, 28, 35 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday6 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 25, 29 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday6 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 36 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday7 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 26, 30, 37 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday8 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 23, 27, 34 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 35 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building  
JNL231 Live News Production WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 36 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building  
JNL231 Live News Production Hidden DROPIN Thursday 10:00 13:00 34-37 9MS-218 Meeting Room 218 (5) 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production Hidden DROPIN Thursday 14:00 17:00 34-37 9MS-218 Meeting Room 218 (5) 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat5 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 11, 13-15 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday1 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 24, 28, 35 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday2 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 25, 29 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday2 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 36 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday3 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 26, 30, 37 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday4 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 23, 27, 34 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 23-30, 34, 36-37 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 35 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday1 DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 13:00 34 PC-B59a Seminar Room B59a (30) Portobello Centre  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday2 DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 13:00 35 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday3 DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 13:00 36 PC-B59a Seminar Room B59a (30) Portobello Centre  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday4 DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 13:00 37 PC-B59a Seminar Room B59a (30) Portobello Centre  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday5 DROPIN Wednesday 14:00 17:00 34 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday6 DROPIN Wednesday 14:00 17:00 35 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday7 DROPIN Wednesday 14:00 17:00 36 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday8 DROPIN Wednesday 14:00 17:00 37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production DROPIN Wednesday 13:00 17:00 24-30 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 12:00 6-15 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat4 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 15:00 6-15 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday1 WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 24 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 25 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 26 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday4 WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 23 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday5 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 16:00 24 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday6 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 16:00 25 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday7 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 16:00 26 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday8 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 16:00 23 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio6 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 12:00 8-13 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio7 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 16:00 8-13 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio1 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 12:00 8-13 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio4 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 12:00 8-13 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio5 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 16:00 9 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio6 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 12:00 14 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio6 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 12:00 15 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio6 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 12:00 5 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio6 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 12:00 6-7 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio7 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 16:00 14 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio7 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 16:00 15 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio7 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 16:00 5 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio7 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 16:00 6-7 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio1 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 12:00 14 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio1 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 12:00 15 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio1 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 12:00 5 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio1 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 12:00 6-7 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio4 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 12:00 14-15 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio4 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 12:00 5 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio4 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 12:00 6-7 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 12:00 10-11 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 16:00 10-11 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio5 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 16:00 14-15 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Horsman,Richard
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio5 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 16:00 5 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Horsman,Richard
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio5 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 16:00 6-7 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Horsman,Richard
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 12:00 5, 15 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Horsman,Richard
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 12:00 6-7, 14 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Horsman,Richard
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 16:00 5, 15 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Horsman,Richard
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 16:00 6-7, 14 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Horsman,Richard
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat8 WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 12:00 11, 13-15 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 5-15 PLB-A11 PLB - Graduate School LT01 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat6 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 5-15 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat7 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 11, 13-15 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 13:00 23, 27 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday2 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 13:00 24, 28 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday3 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 13:00 25, 29 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday4 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 13:00 26, 30 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday5 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 17:00 23, 27 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday6 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 17:00 24, 28 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday7 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 17:00 25, 29 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday8 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 17:00 26, 30 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 5-15 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday5 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 25, 29 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday5 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 36 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday6 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 26, 30, 37 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday7 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 23, 27, 34 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday8 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 24, 28, 35 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday1 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 25, 29 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday1 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 36 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday2 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 26, 30, 37 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday3 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 23, 27, 34 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S2Newsday4 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 24, 28, 35 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat8 WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 12:00 5-10, 12 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Ling,Thomas
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat5 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 5-10, 12 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Ling,Thomas
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat7 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 5-10, 12 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Ling,Thomas
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 5-10, 12 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Ling,Thomas
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 12:00 5 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Ling,Thomas
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat4 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 15:00 5 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Ling,Thomas
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio5 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 16:00 8, 10-13 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Lockley,Leon
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 12:00 8-9, 12-13 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Lockley,Leon
JNL231 Live News Production S1TVRadio3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 16:00 8-9, 12-13 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Lockley,Leon
JNL231 Live News Production S1Feat1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 11, 13-15 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Rawlins,Michelle
JNL233 Journalism and Political Communication LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 5-15 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Surowiec,Pawel
JNL233 Journalism and Political Communication 1 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 5-9 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Surowiec,Pawel
JNL233 Journalism and Political Communication 2 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 5-9 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Surowiec,Pawel
JNL233 Journalism and Political Communication A SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 10-15 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Surowiec,Pawel
JNL233 Journalism and Political Communication B SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 10-15 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Surowiec,Pawel
JNL234 Introduction to Investigative Journalism LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34, 36 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Pantry,Lindsay
JNL234 Introduction to Investigative Journalism 1 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 12:00 23-30, 34, 36 IC-302 Computer Room 3.02 (32) Information Commons Pantry,Lindsay
JNL234 Introduction to Investigative Journalism 2 WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 15:00 23-30 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Pantry,Lindsay
JNL234 Introduction to Investigative Journalism 2 WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 15:00 34, 36 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Pantry,Lindsay
JNL234 Introduction to Investigative Journalism LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 35 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Pantry,Lindsay
JNL234 Introduction to Investigative Journalism 3 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23-30, 34, 36 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Pantry,Lindsay
JNL235 Data Driven Storytelling 1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 15:00 17:00 24-30, 34, 36 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street  
JNL235 Data Driven Storytelling 2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 11:00 24-30, 34, 36 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street  
JNL235 Data Driven Storytelling 3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 15:00 17:00 24-30, 34, 36 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building  
JNL235 Data Driven Storytelling LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34, 36 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Oliphant,William
JNL31001 Gender, Feminism and the Media 1 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 11 PLB-E08 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E08 (24) Pam Liversidge Building Jones,Anna
JNL31001 Gender, Feminism and the Media 1 SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 5-6, 8-10, 12-14 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL31001 Gender, Feminism and the Media DROPIN Friday 10:00 12:00 14 38MS-204 204 - Tutorial Room 10 (8) 38 Mappin Street Tomlinson,Maria
JNL31001 Gender, Feminism and the Media LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 11 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Tomlinson,Maria
JNL31001 Gender, Feminism and the Media 2 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 11 JW-339 JW - Seminar Room 8 (24) Jessop West Tomlinson,Maria
JNL31001 Gender, Feminism and the Media 3 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 11 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Tomlinson,Maria
JNL31001 Gender, Feminism and the Media LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 5-10, 12-13 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Tomlinson,Maria
JNL31001 Gender, Feminism and the Media 2 SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 5-6, 8-10, 12-14 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Tomlinson,Maria
JNL31001 Gender, Feminism and the Media 3 SEM Wednesday 15:00 16:00 5-6, 8-10, 12-14 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Tomlinson,Maria
JNL331 Free Speech and Censorship LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 5-13 DIA-205 DIA - Workroom 3 (80) Diamond Katsirea,Irini
JNL331 Free Speech and Censorship 1 SEM Monday 15:00 16:00 5-13 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Katsirea,Irini
JNL331 Free Speech and Censorship 2 SEM Monday 16:00 17:00 5-13 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Katsirea,Irini
JNL331 Free Speech and Censorship 3 SEM Monday 17:00 18:00 5-13 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Katsirea,Irini
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production Hidden SELF Friday 10:00 16:00 35 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production Hidden SELF Friday 10:00 16:00 36-37 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production Hidden SELF Friday 10:00 16:00 37 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street  
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production SELF Friday 10:00 16:00 23-30, 34 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production S1G2 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 7 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production S1G3 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production S1G5 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 6, 8 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production S1G6 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 6, 8 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 5-15 HB-E11 HB - LT 22 (Hulme-Rothery) (113) Hadfield Building Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production SELF Friday 09:00 17:00 38-39 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production DROPIN Monday 12:00 14:00 6-15 38MS-G04 G04 - Tutorial Room 2 (8) 38 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production SELF Monday 09:00 17:00 38 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production Hidden WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 12:00 9-15 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production S1G1 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 12:00 5, 7 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production S1G4 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 12:00 6, 8 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production MEET Thursday 09:00 16:00 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G01 G01 - Tutorial Room 1 (8) 38 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production SELF Thursday 09:00 17:00 38-39 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production SELF Tuesday 09:00 17:00 38-39 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production Hidden WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 13:00 9-15 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production Hidden WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 17:00 9-15 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production S1G2 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 5 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F116 BROAD - LT 6 (126) Broad Lane Block Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production SELF Wednesday 09:00 17:00 38-39 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Illsley,Yvonne
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production MEET Thursday 09:00 16:00 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G04 G04 - Tutorial Room 2 (8) 38 Mappin Street Ling,Thomas
JNL333 Magazine Journalism and Production S1G3 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 5 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Ling,Thomas
JNL334 News Project 4 WORKSHOP Monday 15:00 17:00 14-15 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Lisa
JNL334 News Project 3 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 14-15 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Bradley,Lisa
JNL334 News Project 3 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 5-13 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Lisa
JNL334 News Project 4 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 5-13 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Lisa
JNL334 News Project 1 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 11:00 5-15 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Pantry,Lindsay
JNL334 News Project 2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 16:00 5-15 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Pantry,Lindsay
JNL335 Final Project S1G1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 11 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Eells,Jenny
JNL335 Final Project S1G2 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 11 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Eells,Jenny
JNL335 Final Project S1G1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 10 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block McConnell,Sara
JNL335 Final Project S1G1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 6 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block McConnell,Sara
JNL335 Final Project S1G1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 9 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block McConnell,Sara
JNL335 Final Project S1G2 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 10 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block McConnell,Sara
JNL335 Final Project S1G2 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 8 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Oliphant,William
JNL335 Final Project S1G1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 5 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL335 Final Project S1G2 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 5 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL335 Final Project S1GA PROJECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 12 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Rawlins,Michelle
JNL335 Final Project S1GC PROJECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 14 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Rawlins,Michelle
JNL335 Final Project S1G1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 13 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Rawlins,Michelle
JNL335 Final Project S1G1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 8 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Rawlins,Michelle
JNL335 Final Project S1G1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 7 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Sykes,Colin
JNL335 Final Project S1GB PROJECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 12 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Whitworth,James
JNL335 Final Project S1GD PROJECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 14 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Whitworth,James
JNL335 Final Project S1G2 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 13 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Whitworth,James
JNL335 Final Project S1G2 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 6 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Whitworth,James
JNL335 Final Project S1G2 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 7 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Whitworth,James
JNL335 Final Project S1G2 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 9 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Whitworth,James
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 13 DIA-D08 DIA - LT 9 (82) Diamond Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 1 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 14 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 1 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 15 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 1 WORKSHOP Monday 15:00 17:00 7-8, 10-13 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 4 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 14 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 4 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 15 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 4 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 7-8, 10-13 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 2 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 14 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 2 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 15 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 11:00 7-8, 10-13 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 14 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 15 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 15:00 7-8, 10-13 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Chohan,Chris
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 1 WORKSHOP Monday 15:00 17:00 5-6, 9 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 4 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 5-6, 9 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 11:00 5-6, 9 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL336 Television and Radio Live Production 3 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 15:00 5-6, 9 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Eells,Jenny
JNL401 Soft Power and Public Diplomacy LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 23-28, 30, 34, 36 HB-G55 HB - LT 20 (82) Hadfield Building Surowiec,Pawel
JNL401 Soft Power and Public Diplomacy 1 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 23-28, 30, 34, 36 PC-B59b Seminar Room B59b (30) Portobello Centre Surowiec,Pawel
JNL401 Soft Power and Public Diplomacy 2 SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 23-28, 30, 34, 36 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Surowiec,Pawel
JNL401 Soft Power and Public Diplomacy 3 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 23-28, 30, 34, 36 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Surowiec,Pawel
JNL402 Big Brother: Communicating conspiracy theories LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23-28, 30, 34-36 BROAD-E116 BROAD - LT 4 (82) Broad Lane Block Yablokov,Ilya
JNL402 Big Brother: Communicating conspiracy theories 1 SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 23-28, 30, 34-36 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Yablokov,Ilya
JNL402 Big Brother: Communicating conspiracy theories 2 SEM Wednesday 15:00 16:00 23-28, 30, 34-36 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Yablokov,Ilya
JNL402 Big Brother: Communicating conspiracy theories 3 SEM Wednesday 16:00 17:00 23-28, 30, 34-36 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Yablokov,Ilya
JNL402 Big Brother: Communicating conspiracy theories 4 SEM Wednesday 17:00 18:00 23-28, 30, 34-36 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Yablokov,Ilya
JNL6000 Visual Political Communication LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23-28, 30, 34-37 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Ahmad,Jared
JNL6000 Visual Political Communication 1 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 24-28, 30, 34-36 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Ahmad,Jared
JNL6000 Visual Political Communication 2 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 24-28, 30, 34-36 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Ahmad,Jared
JNL6000 Visual Political Communication 3 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 24-28, 30, 34-36 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Ahmad,Jared
JNL6000 Visual Political Communication 4 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 24-28, 30, 34-36 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Ahmad,Jared
JNL6006 Researching News 1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 8-10 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6006 Researching News 3 WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 17:00 8-10 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL6006 Researching News 2 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 8-10 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL6006 Researching News LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 5-15 DIA-G04 DIA - Workroom 1 - G04 (68) Diamond Rawlins,Michelle
JNL6007 Writing News Shared2 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 5 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News Shared3 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 5 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News Shared3 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 6 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News Shared1 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 5 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News Shared1 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 6 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News Shared1 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 5 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News Shared2 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 5 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building  
JNL6007 Writing News Shared2 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 6 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building  
JNL6007 Writing News Shared3 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 5 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre  
JNL6007 Writing News WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 7 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 15:00 7 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 7 9MS-112 Edit Suite 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 16:00 7 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6007 Writing News Shared1 PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 7 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News Shared2 PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 7 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News Shared3 PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 7 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 12-13 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 16:00 6 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 17:00 5 PLB-D05 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D05 (67) Pam Liversidge Building Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News 1 WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 15:00 5-15 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 5-8 PC-C02_A Seminar Room C02 A (70) Portobello Centre Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News 2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 16:00 15 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News 2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 15:00 17:00 5-14 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6007 Writing News Shared2 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 6 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6007 Writing News WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 14 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6007 Writing News Shared3 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 6 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Dixon,Lynn
JNL6007 Writing News Shared1 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 6 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL6007 Writing News 2 WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 15:00 5-15 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Rawlins,Michelle
JNL6007 Writing News 1 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 16:00 15 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Rawlins,Michelle
JNL6007 Writing News 1 WORKSHOP Wednesday 15:00 17:00 5-14 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Rawlins,Michelle
JNL6007 Writing News Shared1 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 5 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6007 Writing News Shared1 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 6 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6007 Writing News Shared2 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 5 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Sykes,Colin
JNL6007 Writing News Shared2 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 6 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Sykes,Colin
JNL6007 Writing News Shared3 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 5 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6007 Writing News Shared3 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 6 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared2 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 5 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared3 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 5 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared3 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 6 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared1 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 5 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared1 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 6 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared1 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 5 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared2 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 5 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building  
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared2 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 6 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building  
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared3 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 5 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre  
JNL6008 Broadcast News WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 7 9MS-112 Edit Suite 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 15:00 7 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 7 9MS-112 Edit Suite 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 16:00 7 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared1 PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 7 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared2 PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 7 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared3 PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 7 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6008 Broadcast News WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 16:00 6 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6008 Broadcast News WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 17:00 5 PLB-D05 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D05 (67) Pam Liversidge Building Bradley,Mark
JNL6008 Broadcast News 2 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 15:00 15 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News 2 WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 12:00 8-11 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News 2 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 8-11 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared2 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 6 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News 1 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 12:30 15 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News 1 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 12:30 5-14 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News 2 WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 15:00 15 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News 2 WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 15:00 5-14 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News 1 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 15:00 15 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News 1 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 8-11 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News 1 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 8-11 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared3 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 6 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Dixon,Lynn
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared1 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 6 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL6008 Broadcast News WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 12-13 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Rawlins,Michelle
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared1 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 5 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared1 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 6 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6008 Broadcast News WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 14 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared2 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 5 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Sykes,Colin
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared2 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 6 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Sykes,Colin
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared3 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 5 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6008 Broadcast News Shared3 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 6 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6009 Law for Journalists 2 SEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 5-13 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building McConnell,Sara
JNL6009 Law for Journalists LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 5-11 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6009 Law for Journalists LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 5-15 SB-107 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 1 (211) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6009 Law for Journalists LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 5-15 SB-107 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 1 (211) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6009 Law for Journalists 1 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 5-13 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6009 Law for Journalists 3 SEM Wednesday 15:00 16:00 5-13 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6009 Law for Journalists 4 SEM Wednesday 16:00 17:00 5-13 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6014 Ethics and Regulation LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 5-14 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building McConnell,Sara
JNL6014 Ethics and Regulation EXAM Thursday 12:00 14:00 13 NC_PC North Campus Modular Village PC room (180) North Campus McConnell,Sara
JNL6014 Ethics and Regulation 1 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 5-14 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL6014 Ethics and Regulation 3 SEM Wednesday 16:00 17:00 5-14 9MS-G12 Seminar Room G12 (24) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL6014 Ethics and Regulation 4 SEM Wednesday 15:00 16:00 5-14 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL6014 Ethics and Regulation 2 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 5-14 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Price,Lada
JNL6014 Ethics and Regulation 5 SEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 5-6, 8-14 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Price,Lada
JNL6014 Ethics and Regulation 5 SEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 7 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL6015 Power and Society - The Institutions of Government LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 23-30, 34-36 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL6015 Power and Society - The Institutions of Government 1 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL6015 Power and Society - The Institutions of Government 2 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL6015 Power and Society - The Institutions of Government 3 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-G12 Seminar Room G12 (24) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL6015 Power and Society - The Institutions of Government 4 SEM Friday 13:00 14:00 24-30, 34-37 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism Shared1 WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 17:00 23 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond  
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism Shared2 WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 17:00 23 DIA-G04 DIA - Workroom 1 - G04 (68) Diamond  
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23 DIA-A11 DIA - LT 7 (160) Diamond  
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 DIA-A11 DIA - LT 7 (160) Diamond  
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 15:00 23 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street  
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23 BROAD-E115 BROAD - LT 5 (82) Broad Lane Block  
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23 BROAD-E115 BROAD - LT 5 (82) Broad Lane Block  
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 16:00 23 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre  
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 35 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 18:00 35 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 18:00 35 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34 9MS-NR4 Newsroom 4 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6016 Advanced Journalism WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 18:00 35 9MS-NR3 Newsroom 3 9 Mappin Street Bradley,Mark
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism Shared1 WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 17:00 23 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond  
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism Shared2 WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 17:00 23 DIA-G04 DIA - Workroom 1 - G04 (68) Diamond  
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23 DIA-A11 DIA - LT 7 (160) Diamond  
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 DIA-A11 DIA - LT 7 (160) Diamond  
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 15:00 23 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 (128) 38 Mappin Street  
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23 BROAD-E115 BROAD - LT 5 (82) Broad Lane Block  
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23 BROAD-E115 BROAD - LT 5 (82) Broad Lane Block  
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 16:00 23 PC-C29 John Carr Design Suite C29 (120) Portobello Centre  
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 35 9MS-112 Edit Suite 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 36 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism FEED Monday 09:00 17:00 37 9MS-218 Meeting Room 218 (5) 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism 1 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 13:00 24 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism 2 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 17:00 24 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 18:00 25-30, 34 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 18:00 36 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism FEED Tuesday 09:30 17:30 37 9MS-218 Meeting Room 218 (5) 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism 1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 24-30, 34-35 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism 2 WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 15:00 24-30, 34-35 9MS-NR2 Newsroom 2 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 18:00 36 9MS-NR1 Newsroom 1 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 18:00 36 9MS-106 Radio Booth 9 Mappin Street Dixon,Lynn
JNL6017 Advanced Broadcast Journalism WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 18:00 36 9MS-107 Radio Booth 9 Mappin Street Sykes,Colin
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media DLP1 ACADLIT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11-12, 14 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street  
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media DLP2 ACADLIT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11-12, 14 HI-F41 Hicks - F41 (40) Hicks Building  
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media DLP3 ACADLIT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 11-12, 14 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building  
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media DLP4 ACADLIT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 11-12 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building  
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media DLP4 ACADLIT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 14 PLB-E05 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E05 (60) Pam Liversidge Building  
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media DLP5 ACADLIT Wednesday 16:00 17:00 11-12, 14 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building  
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media ACADLIT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 9, 11, 13-15 DIA-A02 DIA - LT 2 (160) Diamond  
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 5-9, 11-14 DIA-A11 DIA - LT 7 (160) Diamond Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 1 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 16:00 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 HI-G29 Hicks - Computer Room G29 (24) Hicks Building Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 2 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 16:00 6, 8, 11, 13, 15 HI-G29 Hicks - Computer Room G29 (24) Hicks Building Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 6 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 7 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 8, 11, 13, 15 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 7 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 6 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Carmichael-Davis,William
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 8 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 9 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 6, 8, 11, 13, 15 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Hopkinson,Timothy
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 3 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Jones,Anna
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 4 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 6, 8, 11, 13, 15 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Jones,Anna
JNL6028 Global Journalism: Writing for the media 5 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 16:00 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building Jones,Anna
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 1 PRES Wednesday 13:00 15:00 36-37 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 2 PRES Wednesday 15:00 17:00 36-37 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Jones,Anna
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 1 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 15:00 23-28, 35 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building Jones,Anna
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 2 WORKSHOP Wednesday 15:00 17:00 23-28, 35 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building Jones,Anna
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 4 PRES Friday 10:00 12:00 36-37 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 5 PRES Friday 13:00 15:00 36-37 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 4 WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 12:00 23-28, 35 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 5 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 15:00 23-28, 35 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 3 PRES Thursday 15:00 17:00 36-37 PLB-D07 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D07 (24) Pam Liversidge Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media 3 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 23-28, 35 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6029 Communicating with the Media LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23-28 HB-E11 HB - LT 22 (Hulme-Rothery) (113) Hadfield Building Mosley,Polly Rippon
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain 5 SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain 7 SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street McConnell,Sara
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain 9 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-14 PC-B57b Seminar Room B57b (30) Portobello Centre McConnell,Sara
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 5-9, 11-14 DIA-A11 DIA - LT 7 (160) Diamond Whitworth,James
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain 1 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain 2 SEM Monday 15:00 16:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain 3 SEM Monday 16:00 17:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain 4 SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain 6 SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL6036 Global Journalism: Journalism in Britain 8 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-14 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Whitworth,James
JNL6041 Media, Society and International Crises LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 5-12 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Chernobrov,Dmitry
JNL6041 Media, Society and International Crises 1 SEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 5-12 DIA-G04 DIA - Workroom 1 - G04 (68) Diamond Chernobrov,Dmitry
JNL6041 Media, Society and International Crises 2 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 5-12 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Chernobrov,Dmitry
JNL6041 Media, Society and International Crises 3 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 5-12 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Chernobrov,Dmitry
JNL6041 Media, Society and International Crises CrisisG1 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 13 HI-D12 Hicks - LT 4 (52) Hicks Building Chernobrov,Dmitry
JNL6041 Media, Society and International Crises CrisisG2 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 13 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Chernobrov,Dmitry
JNL6046 Dealing with data for journalists 1 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 15:00 24-30, 34, 36 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL6046 Dealing with data for journalists 2 WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 13:00 24-30, 34, 36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Oliphant,William
JNL6046 Dealing with data for journalists 3 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 16:00 24-27, 29-30, 34 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building Oliphant,William
JNL6046 Dealing with data for journalists 3 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 16:00 28 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Oliphant,William
JNL6046 Dealing with data for journalists 3 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 16:00 36 HI-G29 Hicks - Computer Room G29 (24) Hicks Building Oliphant,William
JNL6046 Dealing with data for journalists LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34, 36 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Oliphant,William
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34 DIA-A02 DIA - LT 2 (160) Diamond Katsirea,Irini
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives 1 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 24-30, 34 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Katsirea,Irini
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives 3 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Katsirea,Irini
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives 5 SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 24-30, 34 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Katsirea,Irini
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives 7 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Katsirea,Irini
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives 2 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 24-30, 34 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Price,Lada
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives 4 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Price,Lada
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives 6 SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 24-30, 34 9MS-G12 Seminar Room G12 (24) 9 Mappin Street Price,Lada
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives 8 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34 9MS-G12 Seminar Room G12 (24) 9 Mappin Street Price,Lada
JNL6075 Global Journalism: Media freedom: European, UK and US perspectives 9 SEM Monday 15:00 16:00 24-30, 34 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Price,Lada
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas 2 SEM Friday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34-35 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas 4 SEM Friday 10:00 11:00 23-30, 34-35 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas 6 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 23-30, 34-35 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas 8 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 23-30, 34-35 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 23-30, 34-36 SB-107 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 1 (211) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Heywood,Emma
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas 1 SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 23-30, 34-35 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Heywood,Emma
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas 3 SEM Friday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34-35 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas 5 SEM Friday 10:00 11:00 23-30, 34-35 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas 7 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 23-30, 34-35 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL6099 Global Journalism: Radio and NGO Communication in conflict-affected areas 9 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 23-30, 34-35 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Kayumba,Jean-Claude
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 7 SEM Friday 09:00 10:00 26, 28, 34, 36 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 8 SEM Friday 10:00 11:00 26, 28, 34, 36 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 9 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 26, 28, 34, 36 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 1 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 26, 28, 34, 36 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 2 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 26, 28, 34, 36 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 3 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 26, 28, 34, 36 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 4 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 6, 8, 11, 14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 4 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 26, 28, 34, 36 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 5 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 6, 8, 11, 14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 5 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 26, 28, 34, 36 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 6 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 6, 8, 11, 14 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 6 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 26, 28, 34, 36 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 7 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 11 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 7 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 14 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 7 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 6 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 7 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 8 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 8 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 11 PLB-D07 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D07 (24) Pam Liversidge Building Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 8 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 14 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 8 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 6 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 8 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 8 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 9 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 11 PLB-D07 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D07 (24) Pam Liversidge Building Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 9 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 14 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 9 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 6 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 9 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 8 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 23-25, 27, 29-30, 35, 37 DIA-A02 DIA - LT 2 (160) Diamond Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 5, 7, 9, 12-13, 15 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 1 SEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 6, 8, 11, 14 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 2 SEM Wednesday 15:00 16:00 6, 8, 11, 14 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61003 Global Journalism: Digital Journalism for a Global Society 3 SEM Wednesday 16:00 17:00 6, 8, 11, 14 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street Tong,Jingrong
JNL61004 Communication in Peacebuilding LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 5-15 BROAD-E115 BROAD - LT 5 (82) Broad Lane Block Staples,Henry
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio DLP1 ACADLIT Friday 11:00 12:00 11, 14-15 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building  
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio DLP2 ACADLIT Friday 11:00 12:00 11, 14-15 JB-G03 Ensemble Room 1 (32) Jessop Building  
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio DLP3 ACADLIT Friday 15:00 16:00 11, 14-15 HI-D12 Hicks - LT 4 (52) Hicks Building  
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio DLP4 ACADLIT Friday 15:00 16:00 11, 14-15 JB-117 Seminar Room 117 (32) Jessop Building  
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio DLP5 ACADLIT Friday 16:00 17:00 11, 14-15 HI-D12 Hicks - LT 4 (52) Hicks Building  
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio ACADLIT Friday 09:00 11:00 8-9, 11-15 DIA-A11 DIA - LT 7 (160) Diamond  
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 25 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 26 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 28 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 34 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 7 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 8 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 9 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 11 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 23 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 5 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 6 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 1 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 12 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 1 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 13 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 1 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 25-26, 28, 34 JB-117 Seminar Room 117 (32) Jessop Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 1 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 7 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 1 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 8 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 1 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 9 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 3 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26, 28, 34 JB-117 Seminar Room 117 (32) Jessop Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 4 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 12 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 4 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 13 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 4 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 7 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 4 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 8 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 4 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 9 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 5 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 12 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 5 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 13 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 5 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 7 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio L1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio L2 WORKSHOP Tuesday 12:00 13:00 13 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio L3 WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:00 13 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Madrid Morales,Dani
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 12 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 13 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 14 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 15 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 2 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 12 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 2 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 13 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 2 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 25-26, 28, 34 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 2 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 8 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 2 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 9 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 3 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 12 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 3 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 13 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 3 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 8 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 3 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 9 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 4 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26, 28, 34 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 5 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 25-26, 28, 34 PLB-D06 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D06 (40) Pam Liversidge Building Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 5 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 8 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 5 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 9 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 2 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:00 8 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Price,Lada
JNL61005 Global Journalism: Research Portfolio 3 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 8 PC-C02_B Seminar Room C02 B (50) Portobello Centre Price,Lada
JNL61006 Critical Incidents in International Journalism SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34-36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre McConnell,Sara
JNL61006 Critical Incidents in International Journalism LECT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 23-30, 34-36 SB-107 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 1 (211) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 10 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34-36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre McConnell,Sara
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 2 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 24-30, 34-36 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building McConnell,Sara
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 4 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 24-30, 34-36 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building McConnell,Sara
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 6 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34-36 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building McConnell,Sara
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 8 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 24-30, 34-36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre McConnell,Sara
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 1 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 24-30, 34-36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 3 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 24-30, 34-36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 5 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 24-30, 34-36 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 7 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 24-30, 34-36 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism 9 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 24-30, 34-36 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL61007 Global Journalism: Critical Incidents in International Journalism LECT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 23-30, 34-36 SB-107 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 1 (211) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Ogbebor,Binakuromo
JNL6210 Research Methods DLP1 ACADLIT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 9, 12, 15 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block  
JNL6210 Research Methods DLP2 ACADLIT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 9, 12, 15 JB-215 Seminar Room 215 (32) Jessop Building  
JNL6210 Research Methods DLP3 ACADLIT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 9, 12, 15 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block  
JNL6210 Research Methods DLP4 ACADLIT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 9, 12, 15 JB-215 Seminar Room 215 (32) Jessop Building  
JNL6210 Research Methods ACADLIT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 8-9, 11-15 PLB-A11 PLB - Graduate School LT01 (130) Pam Liversidge Building  
JNL6210 Research Methods 3 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 5-13 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Ahmad,Jared
JNL6210 Research Methods 4 SEM Friday 13:00 14:00 5-13 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Ahmad,Jared
JNL6210 Research Methods LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 5-12, 14 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Ahmad,Jared
JNL6210 Research Methods LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 13 SB-120 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 2 (106) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Price,Lada
JNL6210 Research Methods 1 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5-13 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Yablokov,Ilya
JNL6210 Research Methods 2 SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 5-13 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Yablokov,Ilya
JNL6300 Dissertation (International Public and Political Communication) LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 34-36 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Price,Lada
JNL6303 Introduction to Political Communication LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 5-9, 11-15 BROAD-E115 BROAD - LT 5 (82) Broad Lane Block Surowiec,Pawel
JNL6303 Introduction to Political Communication 1 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 5-9, 11-15 JB-G04 Ensemble Room 2 (28) Jessop Building Surowiec,Pawel
JNL6303 Introduction to Political Communication 2 SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Surowiec,Pawel
JNL6303 Introduction to Political Communication 3 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Surowiec,Pawel

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK