This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Room Name (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S5a SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 PC-B51a Seminar Room B51a (16) Portobello Centre  
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S6a SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 PC-B51a Seminar Room B51a (16) Portobello Centre  
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S7a SEM Friday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block  
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S8a SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block  
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S1a SEM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-122 Seminar Room 122 (24) 9 Mappin Street  
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S2a SEM Tuesday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S3a SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S4a SEM Tuesday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S1 SEM Thursday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Pinyuan
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S2 SEM Thursday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Pinyuan
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S4 SEM Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xinrui
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S5 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xinrui
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S6 SEM Friday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Zhangbo
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S3 SEM Thursday 11:00 11:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Zhangbo
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia LECT Monday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Matanle,Peter
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia LECT Tuesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smith,Martyn
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S7 SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Shiqin
EAS1000 Exploring East Asia S8 SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Shiqin
EAS1021 History and Culture in China LECT Monday 16:00 16:50 5-15 BROAD-F133 BROAD - LT 10 (68) Broad Lane Block Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS1021 History and Culture in China S1 SEM Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS1021 History and Culture in China S2 SEM Tuesday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS1021 History and Culture in China S3 SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS1022 Politics, Economy and Society in China LECT Monday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 HI-F41 Hicks - F41 (40) Hicks Building Winslett,Justin
EAS1022 Politics, Economy and Society in China S1 SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS1022 Politics, Economy and Society in China S2 SEM Tuesday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS1023 Chinese Language 1A LANGPRAC Friday 11:00 11:50 5-15 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS1023 Chinese Language 1A VOCAB Monday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS1023 Chinese Language 1A LANGGRAM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS1023 Chinese Language 1A LANGGRAM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Han,Lucille
EAS1024 Chinese Language 1B LANGLIST Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Shi,Xueni
EAS1024 Chinese Language 1B LANGSPK Thursday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Mei
EAS1025 Chinese Language 2A LANGGRAM Friday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Han,Lucille
EAS1025 Chinese Language 2A LANGGRAM Monday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Han,Lucille
EAS1025 Chinese Language 2A VOCAB Monday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS1025 Chinese Language 2A LANGGRAM Tuesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS1026 Chinese Language 2B LANGLIST Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Shi,Xueni
EAS1026 Chinese Language 2B LANGSPK Thursday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Mei
EAS1031 History and Culture in Japan LECT Monday 14:00 14:50 5, 8, 12, 14 HB-E07 HB - LT 21 (James White) (72) Hadfield Building Vittinghoff,Anna-Viktoria
EAS1031 History and Culture in Japan S1 SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Vittinghoff,Anna-Viktoria
EAS1031 History and Culture in Japan S2 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Vittinghoff,Anna-Viktoria
EAS1031 History and Culture in Japan S3 SEM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Vittinghoff,Anna-Viktoria
EAS1032 Politics, Economy and Society in Japan LECT Monday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 HB-E07 HB - LT 21 (James White) (72) Hadfield Building Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS1032 Politics, Economy and Society in Japan S1 SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS1032 Politics, Economy and Society in Japan S2 SEM Tuesday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS1032 Politics, Economy and Society in Japan S3 SEM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS1033 Japanese Language 1A LANGGRAM Friday 09:00 10:50 5-15 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1033 Japanese Language 1A LANGGRAM Thursday 09:00 10:50 5-15 DIA-205 DIA - Workroom 3 (80) Diamond Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1033 Japanese Language 1A G1A LANGGRAM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1033 Japanese Language 1A G1B LANGGRAM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1033 Japanese Language 1A G1C LANGGRAM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1033 Japanese Language 1A LANGWRI Tuesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond Uraki,Yumi
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B P1A LANGSPK Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B P1B LANGSPK Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B P1C LANGSPK Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B P1D LANGSPK Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-15 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B P2D LANGPRAC Friday 15:00 15:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B P2A LANGSPK Friday 11:00 11:50 5-15 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B P2B LANGSPK Friday 13:00 13:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B P2C LANGSPK Friday 14:00 14:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B S1 LANGSPK Monday 09:00 09:50 5-15 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B S2 LANGSPK Monday 10:00 10:50 5-15 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B S3 LANGSPK Monday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1034 Japanese Language 1B S4 LANGSPK Monday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1035 Japanese Language 2A LANGGRAM Friday 09:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 DIA-205 DIA - Workroom 3 (80) Diamond Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1035 Japanese Language 2A G1A LANGGRAM Thursday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1035 Japanese Language 2A G1B LANGGRAM Thursday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1035 Japanese Language 2A G1C LANGGRAM Thursday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1035 Japanese Language 2A LANGGRAM Wednesday 09:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 PC-C02_A Seminar Room C02 A (70) Portobello Centre Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS1035 Japanese Language 2A LANGWRI Tuesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond Uraki,Yumi
EAS1036 Japanese Language 2B P1A LANGSPK Thursday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS1036 Japanese Language 2B P1B LANGSPK Thursday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS1036 Japanese Language 2B P1C LANGSPK Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS1036 Japanese Language 2B P2A LANGSPK Friday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1036 Japanese Language 2B P2B LANGSPK Friday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1036 Japanese Language 2B P2C LANGSPK Friday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1036 Japanese Language 2B S1 LANGSPK Monday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1036 Japanese Language 2B S1 LANGSPK Monday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1041 History and Culture in Korea S1 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Prentice,Michael
EAS1041 History and Culture in Korea S2 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Prentice,Michael
EAS1041 History and Culture in Korea S3 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Prentice,Michael
EAS1041 History and Culture in Korea LECT Tuesday 11:00 11:50 5, 8, 11, 14 DIA-A11 DIA - LT 7 (160) Diamond Prentice,Michael
EAS1042 Politics, Economy and Society in Korea S1 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Ballard,Gemma
EAS1042 Politics, Economy and Society in Korea S2 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Ballard,Gemma
EAS1042 Politics, Economy and Society in Korea S3 SEM Thursday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Ballard,Gemma
EAS1042 Politics, Economy and Society in Korea LECT Tuesday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Ballard,Gemma
EAS1043 Korean Language 1A G1A LANGGRAM Monday 14:00 14:50 5-15 RC-2040_A John Pemberton LT A (48) Regent Court Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1043 Korean Language 1A G1B LANGGRAM Monday 15:00 15:50 5-15 RC-2040_A John Pemberton LT A (48) Regent Court Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1043 Korean Language 1A L1A LANGGRAM Monday 09:00 09:50 5-15 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS1043 Korean Language 1A L1B LANGGRAM Monday 10:00 10:50 5-15 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS1043 Korean Language 1A G2A LANGGRAM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 RC-2040_B John Pemberton LT B (40) Regent Court Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS1043 Korean Language 1A G2B LANGGRAM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-15 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS1043 Korean Language 1A R1A LANGGRAM Friday 10:00 10:50 5-15 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Lee,Seri
EAS1043 Korean Language 1A R1B LANGGRAM Friday 11:00 11:50 5-15 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Lee,Seri
EAS1044 Korean Language 1B S2A LANGSPK Thursday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1044 Korean Language 1B S2B LANGSPK Thursday 11:00 11:50 5-15 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1044 Korean Language 1B S2C LANGSPK Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1044 Korean Language 1B S1A LANGSPK Tuesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1044 Korean Language 1B S1B LANGSPK Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1044 Korean Language 1B S1C LANGSPK Tuesday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1045 Korean Language 2A G2A LANGGRAM Monday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1045 Korean Language 2A G2B LANGGRAM Monday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1045 Korean Language 2A R1A LANGGRAM Friday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1045 Korean Language 2A R1B LANGGRAM Friday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1045 Korean Language 2A R1C LANGGRAM Friday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1045 Korean Language 2A G1A LANGGRAM Monday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1045 Korean Language 2A G1B LANGGRAM Monday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1045 Korean Language 2A L1A LANGGRAM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1045 Korean Language 2A L1B LANGGRAM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1046 Korean Language 2B S1A LANGSPK Tuesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1046 Korean Language 2B S1B LANGSPK Tuesday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1046 Korean Language 2B S1C LANGSPK Tuesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1046 Korean Language 2B S1D LANGSPK Tuesday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS1046 Korean Language 2B S2A LANGSPK Thursday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1046 Korean Language 2B S2B LANGSPK Thursday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1046 Korean Language 2B S2C LANGSPK Thursday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1046 Korean Language 2B S2D LANGSPK Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 G1 LANGGRAM Monday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 G2 LANGGRAM Monday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 G3 LANGGRAM Monday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 G4 LANGGRAM Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 G5 LANGGRAM Tuesday 16:00 16:50 5-15 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 G6 LANGGRAM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 5-15 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 S5 LANGSPK Friday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 S6 LANGSPK Friday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 S1 LANGSPK Thursday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 S2 LANGSPK Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 S3 LANGSPK Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 1 S4 LANGSPK Thursday 17:00 17:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 G1 LANGGRAM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 G2 LANGGRAM Tuesday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 G3 LANGGRAM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 G4 LANGGRAM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-37 PC-B59a Seminar Room B59a (30) Portobello Centre Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 G5 LANGGRAM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 S4 LANGGRAM Friday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 S5 LANGGRAM Friday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 S1 LANGGRAM Thursday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 S2 LANGGRAM Thursday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS1082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 2 S3 LANGGRAM Thursday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS11001 Thinking Transnationally LECT Thursday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-215 JW - Hub 2 (10) Jessop West Shibata,Saori
EAS118 Chinese for Non-Specialists I G3 LANGGRAM Friday 15:00 16:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS118 Chinese for Non-Specialists I G1 LANGGRAM Monday 17:00 18:50 5-15 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 (54) Hicks Building Shi,Xueni
EAS118 Chinese for Non-Specialists I G2 LANGGRAM Thursday 15:00 16:50 5-15 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block Shi,Xueni
EAS119 Chinese for Non-Specialists II G2 LANGGRAM Friday 15:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS119 Chinese for Non-Specialists II G1 LANGGRAM Monday 17:00 18:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Shi,Xueni
EAS171 Korean for Non-Specialists 1 S5 LANGSPK Friday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS171 Korean for Non-Specialists 1 S6 LANGSPK Friday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS171 Korean for Non-Specialists 1 S1 LANGSPK Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS171 Korean for Non-Specialists 1 S2 LANGSPK Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS171 Korean for Non-Specialists 1 S3 LANGSPK Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS171 Korean for Non-Specialists 1 S4 LANGSPK Thursday 17:00 17:50 5-15 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS171 Korean for Non-Specialists 1 LANGGRAM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 5-15 BROAD-F116 BROAD - LT 6 (126) Broad Lane Block Kim,Kyuin
EAS172 Korean for Non-Specialists 2 LANGGRAM Monday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Kim,Kyuin
EAS172 Korean for Non-Specialists 2 S3 LANGSPK Thursday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS172 Korean for Non-Specialists 2 S4 LANGSPK Thursday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS172 Korean for Non-Specialists 2 S5 LANGSPK Thursday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS172 Korean for Non-Specialists 2 S1 LANGSPK Wednesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS172 Korean for Non-Specialists 2 S2 LANGSPK Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS2000 East Asian Fieldwork S2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Pendleton,Mark
EAS2000 East Asian Fieldwork LECT Monday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 HB-G55 HB - LT 20 (82) Hadfield Building Smith,Martyn
EAS2000 East Asian Fieldwork S1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS2011 East Asian Cinema WS3 WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 HI-H10 Hicks - LT 10 (50) Hicks Building Taylor-Jones,Kate
EAS2011 East Asian Cinema WS1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 12:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-G03 Ensemble Room 1 (32) Jessop Building Taylor-Jones,Kate
EAS2011 East Asian Cinema WS2 WORKSHOP Tuesday 15:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block Taylor-Jones,Kate
EAS2021 Chinese Business and Management SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Zhong
EAS2021 Chinese Business and Management LECT Monday 12:00 13:50 5-15 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Zhang,Zhong
EAS2023 Modern Chinese History: Beyond Revolution SEM Friday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 BA-BB11 Seminar Room BB11 (18) Bartolome House  
EAS2023 Modern Chinese History: Beyond Revolution S1 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS2023 Modern Chinese History: Beyond Revolution S2 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS2023 Modern Chinese History: Beyond Revolution LECT Tuesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-215 Seminar Room 215 (32) Jessop Building Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS2031 Postwar Japanese Politics SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 BA-BB11 Seminar Room BB11 (18) Bartolome House  
EAS2031 Postwar Japanese Politics SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 BA-BB11 Seminar Room BB11 (18) Bartolome House  
EAS2031 Postwar Japanese Politics SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS2031 Postwar Japanese Politics SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS2031 Postwar Japanese Politics SEM Friday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS2031 Postwar Japanese Politics SEM Friday 17:00 17:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS2031 Postwar Japanese Politics LANGSPK Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-15 GR301-B19 Seminar Room B19 - Not for meetings 301 Glossop Road  
EAS2031 Postwar Japanese Politics SEM Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS2031 Postwar Japanese Politics SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS2032 Contemporary Japanese Society S1 SEM Thursday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Vittinghoff,Anna-Viktoria
EAS2032 Contemporary Japanese Society S2 SEM Thursday 11:00 11:50 5-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Vittinghoff,Anna-Viktoria
EAS2032 Contemporary Japanese Society LECT Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5-15 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Vittinghoff,Anna-Viktoria
EAS2034 Modern Japanese History LECT Monday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 JB-215 Seminar Room 215 (32) Jessop Building Pendleton,Mark
EAS2034 Modern Japanese History S1 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-G03 Ensemble Room 1 (32) Jessop Building Pendleton,Mark
EAS2034 Modern Japanese History S2 SEM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-G03 Ensemble Room 1 (32) Jessop Building Pendleton,Mark
EAS2035 Japanese Language 3A LANGGRAM Monday 12:00 13:50 5-15 RC-2040_A John Pemberton LT A (48) Regent Court Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS2035 Japanese Language 3A LANGWRI Tuesday 10:00 11:50 5-15 RC-2040_A John Pemberton LT A (48) Regent Court Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS2035 Japanese Language 3A READCOMP Tuesday 15:00 16:50 5-15 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Lumley,Jo
EAS2036 Japanese Language 3B S2A LANGSPK Friday 10:00 10:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS2036 Japanese Language 3B S2B LANGSPK Friday 11:00 11:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS2036 Japanese Language 3B S1A LANGSPK Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS2036 Japanese Language 3B S1B LANGSPK Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS2037 Japanese Language 4A LANGGRAM Monday 12:00 13:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS2037 Japanese Language 4A LANGGRAM Tuesday 09:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS2037 Japanese Language 4A G1 READCOMP Monday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Lumley,Jo
EAS2037 Japanese Language 4A G2 READCOMP Monday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Lumley,Jo
EAS2037 Japanese Language 4A Trans1 TRANS Tuesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Lumley,Jo
EAS2037 Japanese Language 4A Trans2 TRANS Tuesday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Lumley,Jo
EAS2038 Japanese Language 4B S2A LANGSPK Friday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS2038 Japanese Language 4B S2B LANGSPK Friday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS2038 Japanese Language 4B S1A LANGSPK Wednesday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS2038 Japanese Language 4B S1B LANGSPK Wednesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Uraki,Yumi
EAS2041 Understanding Contemporary North Korea S1 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block Son,Sarah
EAS2041 Understanding Contemporary North Korea S2 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block Son,Sarah
EAS2041 Understanding Contemporary North Korea S3 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block Son,Sarah
EAS2041 Understanding Contemporary North Korea LECT Tuesday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Son,Sarah
EAS2043 Contemporary Korean Society S1 SEM Thursday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yu,Sojin
EAS2043 Contemporary Korean Society S2 SEM Thursday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yu,Sojin
EAS2043 Contemporary Korean Society LECT Tuesday 14:00 14:50 5-15 BROAD-F133 BROAD - LT 10 (68) Broad Lane Block Yu,Sojin
EAS2081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 3 G1 LANGGRAM Monday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS2081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 3 G2 LANGGRAM Monday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS2081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 3 S1 LANGSPK Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS2081 Japanese for Non-Specialists 3 S2 LANGSPK Wednesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS2082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 4 S1 LANGSPK Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 (20) Hicks Building Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS2082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 4 S2 LANGSPK Thursday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 (20) Hicks Building Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS2082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 4 G1 LANGGRAM Monday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 HI-H10 Hicks - LT 10 (50) Hicks Building Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS2082 Japanese for Non-Specialists 4 G2 LANGGRAM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS21001 Korean for Non-Specialists 3 LANGGRAM Monday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS21001 Korean for Non-Specialists 3 LANGGRAM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 JB-215 Seminar Room 215 (32) Jessop Building Kim,Kyuin
EAS21002 Korean for Non-Specialists 4 LANGGRAM Monday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS21002 Korean for Non-Specialists 4 LANGSPK Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 PC-C02_A Seminar Room C02 A (70) Portobello Centre Kim,Kyuin
EAS21003 Experiencing 'Japan' through Literary Texts S1 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS21003 Experiencing 'Japan' through Literary Texts S2 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS21003 Experiencing 'Japan' through Literary Texts LECT Tuesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS21005 Environment and Development of the Japanese Islands LECT Monday 14:00 14:50 5-15 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Matanle,Peter
EAS21005 Environment and Development of the Japanese Islands SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-15 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Matanle,Peter
EAS21006 History of Korean Popular Music LECT Monday 15:00 15:50 5-15 DIA-G04 DIA - Workroom 1 - G04 (68) Diamond Ballard,Gemma
EAS21006 History of Korean Popular Music S1 SEM Thursday 10:00 10:50 5-15 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block Ballard,Gemma
EAS21006 History of Korean Popular Music S2 SEM Thursday 11:00 11:50 5-15 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block Ballard,Gemma
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S2 SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Ballard,Gemma
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S4a SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Ballard,Gemma
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia LECT Thursday 12:00 12:50 23, 25, 27, 29, 34, 36 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Ballard,Gemma
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia LECT Thursday 12:00 12:50 6, 8, 11, 13, 15 DIA-D08 DIA - LT 9 (82) Diamond Ballard,Gemma
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S5a SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S1 SEM Friday 09:00 09:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S1a SEM Friday 09:00 09:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S2a SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S3 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S3a SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S4 SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S5 SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21007 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia S6a SEM Friday 16:00 16:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia LECT Monday 16:00 16:50 6, 8, 11, 13, 15 DIA-G04 DIA - Workroom 1 - G04 (68) Diamond Pendleton,Mark
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia S2 SEM Tuesday 16:00 16:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Pendleton,Mark
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia S3 SEM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Pendleton,Mark
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia S4 SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 JW-339 JW - Seminar Room 8 (24) Jessop West Pendleton,Mark
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia S4a SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 JB-G03 Ensemble Room 1 (32) Jessop Building Pendleton,Mark
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia LECT Monday 16:00 16:50 23, 25, 27, 29, 34, 36 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond Prentice,Michael
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia S1a SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Prentice,Michael
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia S2a SEM Tuesday 16:00 16:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Prentice,Michael
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia S3a SEM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Prentice,Michael
EAS21008 Gender and Identities in East Asia S1 SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Vittinghoff,Anna-Viktoria
EAS21009 Contemporary Chinese Society and Culture S1 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 23-30, 34-37 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Coates,Jamie
EAS21009 Contemporary Chinese Society and Culture S2 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 23-30, 34-37 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Coates,Jamie
EAS21009 Contemporary Chinese Society and Culture LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23-30, 34-37 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond Coates,Jamie
EAS21010 Korean Language 3A (Level 2) VOC1A VOCAB Tuesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 PC-B57b Seminar Room B57b (30) Portobello Centre Cho,Sukyeon
EAS21010 Korean Language 3A (Level 2) VOC1B VOCAB Tuesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 PC-B57b Seminar Room B57b (30) Portobello Centre Cho,Sukyeon
EAS21010 Korean Language 3A (Level 2) GRA1A LANGGRAM Monday 11:00 11:50 5-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21010 Korean Language 3A (Level 2) GRA1B LANGGRAM Monday 12:00 12:50 5-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21010 Korean Language 3A (Level 2) READ1 LANGGRAM Friday 15:00 15:50 5-15 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Lee,Seri
EAS21010 Korean Language 3A (Level 2) READ2 LANGGRAM Friday 16:00 16:50 5-15 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Lee,Seri
EAS21010 Korean Language 3A (Level 2) GRA2A LANGGRAM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Lee,Seri
EAS21010 Korean Language 3A (Level 2) GRA2B LANGGRAM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Lee,Seri
EAS21012 Korean Language 3B (Level 2) SPO1A LANGSPK Tuesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 JB-G04 Ensemble Room 2 (28) Jessop Building Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21012 Korean Language 3B (Level 2) SPO1B LANGSPK Tuesday 15:00 15:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21012 Korean Language 3B (Level 2) SPO1C LANGSPK Tuesday 16:00 16:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21012 Korean Language 3B (Level 2) SPO2A LANGSPK Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-15 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Lee,Seri
EAS21012 Korean Language 3B (Level 2) SPO2B LANGSPK Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-15 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Lee,Seri
EAS21012 Korean Language 3B (Level 2) SPO2C LANGSPK Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-15 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Lee,Seri
EAS21013 Korean Language 4A (Level 2) VOC1A VOCAB Monday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Cho,Sukyeon
EAS21013 Korean Language 4A (Level 2) VOC1B VOCAB Monday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Cho,Sukyeon
EAS21013 Korean Language 4A (Level 2) GRA1A LANGGRAM Tuesday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Cho,Sukyeon
EAS21013 Korean Language 4A (Level 2) GRA1B LANGGRAM Tuesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Cho,Sukyeon
EAS21013 Korean Language 4A (Level 2) READ1 LANGGRAM Friday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21013 Korean Language 4A (Level 2) READ2 LANGGRAM Friday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21013 Korean Language 4A (Level 2) GRA2A LANGGRAM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21013 Korean Language 4A (Level 2) GRA2B LANGGRAM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21014 Korean Language 4B (Level 2) SPO2A LANGSPK Thursday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21014 Korean Language 4B (Level 2) SPO2B LANGSPK Thursday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21014 Korean Language 4B (Level 2) SPO2C LANGSPK Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21014 Korean Language 4B (Level 2) SPO1A LANGSPK Tuesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21014 Korean Language 4B (Level 2) SPO1B LANGSPK Tuesday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21014 Korean Language 4B (Level 2) SPO1C LANGSPK Tuesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-G03 Ensemble Room 1 (32) Jessop Building Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS21016 Chinese Language 3A (Level 2) TRANS Friday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS21016 Chinese Language 3A (Level 2) READCOMP Monday 11:00 11:50 5-15 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS21016 Chinese Language 3A (Level 2) LANGGRAM Tuesday 11:00 11:50 5-15 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS21016 Chinese Language 3A (Level 2) LANGGRAM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Han,Lucille
EAS21017 Chinese Language 3B (Level 2) LANGSPK Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-15 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block Shi,Xueni
EAS21017 Chinese Language 3B (Level 2) LANGLIST Thursday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Mei
EAS21018 Chinese Language 4A (Level 2) LANGGRAM Friday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Han,Lucille
EAS21018 Chinese Language 4A (Level 2) READCOMP Monday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS21018 Chinese Language 4A (Level 2) LANGGRAM Tuesday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS21018 Chinese Language 4A (Level 2) LANGGRAM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS21019 Chinese Language 4B (Level 2) LANGLIST Thursday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS21019 Chinese Language 4B (Level 2) LANGSPK Thursday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Mei
EAS21021 Gender and Identities in East Asia (SPR) S4a SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 JB-G03 Ensemble Room 1 (32) Jessop Building Pendleton,Mark
EAS21021 Gender and Identities in East Asia (SPR) LECT Monday 16:00 16:50 23, 25, 27, 29, 34, 36 DIA-G05 DIA - Workroom 2 - G05 (80) Diamond Prentice,Michael
EAS21021 Gender and Identities in East Asia (SPR) S1a SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Prentice,Michael
EAS21021 Gender and Identities in East Asia (SPR) S2a SEM Tuesday 16:00 16:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Prentice,Michael
EAS21021 Gender and Identities in East Asia (SPR) S3a SEM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Prentice,Michael
EAS21022 Gender and Identities in East Asia (AUT) LECT Monday 16:00 16:50 6, 8, 11, 13, 15 DIA-G04 DIA - Workroom 1 - G04 (68) Diamond Pendleton,Mark
EAS21022 Gender and Identities in East Asia (AUT) S2 SEM Tuesday 16:00 16:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Pendleton,Mark
EAS21022 Gender and Identities in East Asia (AUT) S3 SEM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Pendleton,Mark
EAS21022 Gender and Identities in East Asia (AUT) S4 SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 JW-339 JW - Seminar Room 8 (24) Jessop West Pendleton,Mark
EAS21022 Gender and Identities in East Asia (AUT) S1 SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Vittinghoff,Anna-Viktoria
EAS21023 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (SPR) S4a SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Ballard,Gemma
EAS21023 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (SPR) S5a SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS21023 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (SPR) S1a SEM Friday 09:00 09:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21023 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (SPR) S2a SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21023 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (SPR) S3a SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21023 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (SPR) S6a SEM Friday 16:00 16:50 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21024 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (AUT) S2 SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Ballard,Gemma
EAS21024 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (AUT) LECT Thursday 12:00 12:50 23, 25, 27, 29, 34, 36 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Ballard,Gemma
EAS21024 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (AUT) LECT Thursday 12:00 12:50 6, 8, 11, 13, 15 DIA-D08 DIA - LT 9 (82) Diamond Ballard,Gemma
EAS21024 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (AUT) S1 SEM Friday 09:00 09:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21024 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (AUT) S3 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21024 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (AUT) S4 SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21024 Mass Culture and Digital Society in East Asia (AUT) S5 SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 5, 7, 9, 12, 14 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Smith,Martyn
EAS21026 Population and Environment in China SEM Friday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS21026 Population and Environment in China LECT Monday 14:00 14:50 5-15 JB-215 Seminar Room 215 (32) Jessop Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS216 Chinese for Non-Specialists III LANGGRAM Wednesday 15:00 16:50 5-15 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS217 Chinese for Non-Specialists IV LANGGRAM Wednesday 15:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS3021 Researching China 1 LECT Monday 11:00 12:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS3022 China Research Project 1 LECT Monday 11:00 12:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS3025 Chinese Language 5 TRANS Friday 09:00 09:50 5-15 JW-202 JW - Seminar Room 2 (15) Jessop West Han,Lucille
EAS3025 Chinese Language 5 READCOMP Tuesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS3025 Chinese Language 5 LANGWRI Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-15 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Han,Lucille
EAS3025 Chinese Language 5 LANGLIST Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Mei
EAS3025 Chinese Language 5 LANGSPK Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Mei
EAS3026 Chinese Language 6 TRANS Friday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Han,Lucille
EAS3026 Chinese Language 6 READCOMP Monday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Han,Lucille
EAS3026 Chinese Language 6 LANGWRI Tuesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS3026 Chinese Language 6 LANGPRAC Wednesday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Han,Lucille
EAS3026 Chinese Language 6 LANGLIST Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS3026 Chinese Language 6 LANGSPK Thursday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Zhang,Mei
EAS3031 Researching Japan 1 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:50 5-15 PC-B57b Seminar Room B57b (30) Portobello Centre Shibata,Saori
EAS3032 Japan Research Project 1 LECT Thursday 15:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Shibata,Saori
EAS3035 Japanese Language 5 MEET Monday 11:00 12:00 8 JW-280b JW - Seminar Room 1 (12) Jessop West Lumley,Jo
EAS3036 Japanese Language 6 LANGSPK Friday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-339 JW - Seminar Room 8 (24) Jessop West Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS3036 Japanese Language 6 LANGSPK Monday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 JW-339 JW - Seminar Room 8 (24) Jessop West Jenkins,Miyuki Nagai
EAS3036 Japanese Language 6 READCOMP Tuesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Lumley,Jo
EAS3036 Japanese Language 6 TRANS Friday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West McAuley,Thomas
EAS3036 Japanese Language 6 LANGWRI Thursday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-339 JW - Seminar Room 8 (24) Jessop West Uraki,Yumi
EAS3041 Researching Korea 1 LECT Monday 13:00 14:50 5-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Yu,Sojin
EAS3042 Korea Research Project 1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-114 JW - Hub 1 (10) Jessop West  
EAS3045 Korean Language 5 LANGWRI Monday 16:00 16:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS3045 Korean Language 5 LANGGRAM Thursday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS3045 Korean Language 5 LANGGRAM Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-105 105 - Classroom 9 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS3045 Korean Language 5 TRANS Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-15 BA-BG03 Seminar Room BG03 (20) Bartolome House Lee,Seri
EAS3046 Korean Language 6 TRA1 TRANS Wednesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-339 JW - Seminar Room 8 (24) Jessop West  
EAS3046 Korean Language 6 TRA2 TRANS Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-339 JW - Seminar Room 8 (24) Jessop West  
EAS3046 Korean Language 6 AV1 LANGGRAM Friday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS3046 Korean Language 6 AV2 LANGGRAM Friday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cho,Sukyeon
EAS3046 Korean Language 6 TXT2A LANGGRAM Friday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS3046 Korean Language 6 TXT2B LANGGRAM Friday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Yeon Jeong
EAS3046 Korean Language 6 TXT1A LANGGRAM Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS3046 Korean Language 6 TXT1B LANGGRAM Thursday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G03 G03 - Classroom 3 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kwak,Sae Rom
EAS3081 Japanese for Non- Specialists 5 LANGGRAM Friday 15:00 15:50 5-15 JW-202 JW - Seminar Room 2 (15) Jessop West Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS3081 Japanese for Non- Specialists 5 LANGGRAM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 BA-ELG07 Seminar Room ELG07 (16) Bartolome House Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS3082 Japanese for Non- Specialists 6 LANGGRAM Friday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-215 JW - Hub 2 (10) Jessop West Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS3082 Japanese for Non- Specialists 6 LANGGRAM Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 (20) Hicks Building Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS3082 Japanese for Non- Specialists 6 LANGGRAM Tuesday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-215 JW - Hub 2 (10) Jessop West Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS31002 Researching East Asia 1 LECT Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-15 BROAD-F133 BROAD - LT 10 (68) Broad Lane Block Tobin,David
EAS31002 Researching East Asia 1 SEM1 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Tobin,David
EAS31002 Researching East Asia 1 SEM2 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Tobin,David
EAS31003 East Asia Research Project 1 LECT Tuesday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Tobin,David
EAS31003 East Asia Research Project 1 SEM Tuesday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Tobin,David
EAS31004 East Asian Fieldwork S2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Pendleton,Mark
EAS31004 East Asian Fieldwork LECT Monday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 HB-G55 HB - LT 20 (82) Hadfield Building Smith,Martyn
EAS31004 East Asian Fieldwork S1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS355 East Asian Dissertation G1 LIB Friday 10:00 10:50 8 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Hughes,Youn-hi
EAS355 East Asian Dissertation G2 LIB Friday 11:00 11:50 8 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Hughes,Youn-hi
EAS355 East Asian Dissertation G1 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 14:50 7, 11, 23 RC-2040_B John Pemberton LT B (40) Regent Court Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS355 East Asian Dissertation G2 WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 15:50 7, 11, 23 RC-2040_B John Pemberton LT B (40) Regent Court Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS355 East Asian Dissertation G3 WORKSHOP Friday 16:00 16:50 7, 11, 23 RC-2040_B John Pemberton LT B (40) Regent Court Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS362 East Asian Dissertation G1 LIB Friday 10:00 10:50 8 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Hughes,Youn-hi
EAS362 East Asian Dissertation G2 LIB Friday 11:00 11:50 8 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Hughes,Youn-hi
EAS362 East Asian Dissertation G3a LIB Friday 10:00 10:50 8 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Hughes,Youn-hi
EAS362 East Asian Dissertation G3b LIB Friday 11:00 11:50 8 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Hughes,Youn-hi
EAS362 East Asian Dissertation KS1 LIB Friday 10:00 10:50 10 HI-G29 Hicks - Computer Room G29 (24) Hicks Building Hughes,Youn-hi
EAS362 East Asian Dissertation G1 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 14:50 7, 11, 23 RC-2040_B John Pemberton LT B (40) Regent Court Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS362 East Asian Dissertation G2 WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 15:50 7, 11, 23 RC-2040_B John Pemberton LT B (40) Regent Court Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS362 East Asian Dissertation G3 WORKSHOP Friday 16:00 16:50 7, 11, 23 RC-2040_B John Pemberton LT B (40) Regent Court Uematsu,Nozomi
EAS401 Foundation in Korean Language 3 LANGGRAM Monday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS401 Foundation in Korean Language 3 LANGGRAM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 JB-215 Seminar Room 215 (32) Jessop Building Kim,Kyuin
EAS402 Foundation in Korean Language 4 LANGGRAM Monday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS402 Foundation in Korean Language 4 LANGSPK Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 PC-C02_A Seminar Room C02 A (70) Portobello Centre Kim,Kyuin
EAS403 Law and Business in China S4 SEM Friday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 PC-B59b Seminar Room B59b (30) Portobello Centre Zhang,Zhong
EAS403 Law and Business in China S1 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-117 Seminar Room 117 (32) Jessop Building Zhang,Zhong
EAS403 Law and Business in China S2 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-117 Seminar Room 117 (32) Jessop Building Zhang,Zhong
EAS403 Law and Business in China S3 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 JB-117 Seminar Room 117 (32) Jessop Building Zhang,Zhong
EAS403 Law and Business in China LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Zhang,Zhong
EAS6078 Project SKILLS Wednesday 13:00 14:00 5 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Chen,Yu
EAS6078 Project SKILLS Wednesday 13:00 14:50 7, 11, 15 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Winslett,Justin
EAS6078 Project SKILLS Wednesday 14:00 15:50 7, 11, 15 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Zhang,Zhong
EAS61001 Human Rights, Conflict and Development on the Korean Peninsula S1 SEM Friday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-35 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Son,Sarah
EAS61001 Human Rights, Conflict and Development on the Korean Peninsula S2 SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-35 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Son,Sarah
EAS61001 Human Rights, Conflict and Development on the Korean Peninsula S3 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-35 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Son,Sarah
EAS61001 Human Rights, Conflict and Development on the Korean Peninsula LECT Tuesday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-35 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Son,Sarah
EAS61002 International Politics of East Asia LECT Tuesday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Winslett,Justin
EAS61002 International Politics of East Asia S1 SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS61002 International Politics of East Asia S2 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS61002 International Politics of East Asia S3 SEM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS61002 International Politics of East Asia S4 SEM Wednesday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Winslett,Justin
EAS61002 International Politics of East Asia S5 SEM Wednesday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Winslett,Justin
EAS61002 International Politics of East Asia S6 SEM Wednesday 17:00 17:50 5-9, 11-15 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Winslett,Justin
EAS61004 Perspectives on East Asian Economy and Business S5 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-202 JW - Seminar Room 2 (15) Jessop West  
EAS61004 Perspectives on East Asian Economy and Business S6 SEM Thursday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-202 JW - Seminar Room 2 (15) Jessop West  
EAS61004 Perspectives on East Asian Economy and Business S3 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-35 JW-202 JW - Seminar Room 2 (15) Jessop West Hauken,Kristian
EAS61004 Perspectives on East Asian Economy and Business S4 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-35 JW-202 JW - Seminar Room 2 (15) Jessop West Hauken,Kristian
EAS61004 Perspectives on East Asian Economy and Business LECT Monday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34 HB-E11 HB - LT 22 (Hulme-Rothery) (113) Hadfield Building Prentice,Michael
EAS61004 Perspectives on East Asian Economy and Business S1 SEM Thursday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-35 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Prentice,Michael
EAS61004 Perspectives on East Asian Economy and Business S2 SEM Thursday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G12 Seminar Room G12 (24) 9 Mappin Street Prentice,Michael
EAS6122 Japanese Language I G1 LANGGRAM Monday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6122 Japanese Language I G2 LANGGRAM Monday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6122 Japanese Language I G3 LANGGRAM Monday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6122 Japanese Language I G4 LANGGRAM Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6122 Japanese Language I G5 LANGGRAM Tuesday 16:00 16:50 5-15 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6122 Japanese Language I G6 LANGGRAM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 5-15 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6122 Japanese Language I S5 LANGSPK Friday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6122 Japanese Language I S6 LANGSPK Friday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6122 Japanese Language I S1 LANGSPK Thursday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6122 Japanese Language I S2 LANGSPK Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6122 Japanese Language I S3 LANGSPK Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6122 Japanese Language I S4 LANGSPK Thursday 17:00 17:50 5-15 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6123 Japanese Language II G1 LANGGRAM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6123 Japanese Language II G2 LANGGRAM Tuesday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6123 Japanese Language II G3 LANGGRAM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-G03 JW - Seminar Room G03 (24) Jessop West Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6123 Japanese Language II G4 LANGGRAM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-37 PC-B59a Seminar Room B59a (30) Portobello Centre Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6123 Japanese Language II G5 LANGGRAM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-124 Seminar Room 124 (21) 9 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6123 Japanese Language II S4 LANGGRAM Friday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6123 Japanese Language II S5 LANGGRAM Friday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6123 Japanese Language II S1 LANGGRAM Thursday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6123 Japanese Language II S2 LANGGRAM Thursday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6123 Japanese Language II S3 LANGGRAM Thursday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6124 Japanese Language 3 G1 LANGGRAM Monday 09:00 09:50 5-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6124 Japanese Language 3 G2 LANGGRAM Monday 10:00 10:50 5-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Cockrell,Yuki Kittaka
EAS6124 Japanese Language 3 S1 LANGSPK Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6124 Japanese Language 3 S2 LANGSPK Wednesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 9MS-G13 Seminar Room G13 (21) 9 Mappin Street Yamaguchi,Sachiko
EAS6143 The Political Economy of China S2 SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G12 Seminar Room G12 (24) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6143 The Political Economy of China S3 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G12 Seminar Room G12 (24) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6143 The Political Economy of China S4 SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6143 The Political Economy of China S5 SEM Friday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6143 The Political Economy of China LECT Monday 12:00 12:50 5 DIA-D08 DIA - LT 9 (82) Diamond Li,Qiunan
EAS6143 The Political Economy of China LECT Monday 13:00 13:50 6-15 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Li,Qiunan
EAS6143 The Political Economy of China S1 SEM Thursday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6149 Media and Public Communication in Japan W1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 10:50 23-30, 34-35 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Matanle,Peter
EAS6149 Media and Public Communication in Japan W2 WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:50 23-30, 34-35 PC-C02_A Seminar Room C02 A (70) Portobello Centre Matanle,Peter
EAS6158 Media and Public Communication in Japan W1 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 10:50 23-30, 34-35 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Matanle,Peter
EAS6158 Media and Public Communication in Japan W2 WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:50 23-30, 34-35 PC-C02_A Seminar Room C02 A (70) Portobello Centre Matanle,Peter
EAS6204 Chinese Cities in Transition LECT Monday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34 HB-E11 HB - LT 22 (Hulme-Rothery) (113) Hadfield Building Chen,Yu
EAS6204 Chinese Cities in Transition S1 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Chen,Yu
EAS6204 Chinese Cities in Transition S2 SEM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Chen,Yu
EAS6204 Chinese Cities in Transition S3 SEM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Chen,Yu
EAS6204 Chinese Cities in Transition S4 SEM Wednesday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Chen,Yu
EAS6207 Politics and Governance in Contemporary China S4 SEM Wednesday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu, Xi
EAS6207 Politics and Governance in Contemporary China LECT Tuesday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-35 HB-G55 HB - LT 20 (82) Hadfield Building Winslett,Justin
EAS6207 Politics and Governance in Contemporary China S1 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS6207 Politics and Governance in Contemporary China S2 SEM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS6207 Politics and Governance in Contemporary China S3 SEM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS6207 Politics and Governance in Contemporary China S5 SEM Wednesday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S10 SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S11 SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S12 SEM Friday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S13 SEM Friday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S5 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S6 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S7 SEM Thursday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street  
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S1 SEM Thursday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Ballard,Gemma
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S2 SEM Thursday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Ballard,Gemma
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia LECT Wednesday 09:00 09:50 23-30, 34-35 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Ballard,Gemma
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S8 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S9 SEM Friday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G02 G02 - Classroom 2 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S3 SEM Thursday 13:00 13:50 23-30, 34-35 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6208 Media, Culture and Society in East Asia S4 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-35 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6209 International Politics in East Asia LECT Tuesday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Winslett,Justin
EAS6209 International Politics in East Asia S1 SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS6209 International Politics in East Asia S2 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS6209 International Politics in East Asia S3 SEM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Winslett,Justin
EAS6209 International Politics in East Asia S4 SEM Wednesday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Winslett,Justin
EAS6209 International Politics in East Asia S5 SEM Wednesday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Winslett,Justin
EAS6209 International Politics in East Asia S6 SEM Wednesday 17:00 17:50 5-9, 11-15 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Winslett,Justin
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia LECT Tuesday 16:00 16:50 5 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia LECT Tuesday 16:00 16:50 6-9, 11-15 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S10 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Hauken,Kristian
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S11 SEM Friday 12:00 12:50 5-15 JB-116 Seminar Room 116 (32) Jessop Building Hauken,Kristian
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S12 SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Hauken,Kristian
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S13 SEM Friday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Hauken,Kristian
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S9 SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Hauken,Kristian
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S3 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Hauken,Kristian
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S5 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Hauken,Kristian
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S5 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-205 205 - Classroom 11 (20) 38 Mappin Street Hauken,Kristian
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S1 SEM Thursday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 MTV-NR_B09 MTV-NR - Classroom 10 (24) Modular Teaching Village - Northumberland Road He,Yingying
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S2 SEM Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 MTV-NR_B09 MTV-NR - Classroom 10 (24) Modular Teaching Village - Northumberland Road He,Yingying
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S4 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street He,Yingying
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S6 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street He,Yingying
EAS6212 Work and Organisation in East Asia S8 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street He,Yingying
EAS6226 Business and Economy of Japan LECT Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5 DIA-D08 DIA - LT 9 (82) Diamond Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS6226 Business and Economy of Japan LECT Tuesday 13:00 13:50 6-9, 11-15 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS6226 Business and Economy of Japan S1 SEM Monday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6226 Business and Economy of Japan S2 SEM Monday 13:00 13:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6226 Business and Economy of Japan S3 SEM Monday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6226 Business and Economy of Japan S4 SEM Monday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6227 Business and Economy of Japan LECT Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5 DIA-D08 DIA - LT 9 (82) Diamond Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS6227 Business and Economy of Japan LECT Tuesday 13:00 13:50 6-9, 11-15 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Gotoh,Fumihito
EAS6227 Business and Economy of Japan S1 SEM Monday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6227 Business and Economy of Japan S2 SEM Monday 13:00 13:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6227 Business and Economy of Japan S3 SEM Monday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6227 Business and Economy of Japan S4 SEM Monday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6236 Postwar Japanese Politics S1 SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Shibata,Saori
EAS6236 Postwar Japanese Politics S2 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Shibata,Saori
EAS6236 Postwar Japanese Politics S3 SEM Friday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G05 G05 - Classroom 4 (20) 38 Mappin Street Shibata,Saori
EAS6236 Postwar Japanese Politics S4 SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 23-30, 34-35 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Shibata,Saori
EAS6236 Postwar Japanese Politics LECT Thursday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-35 BROAD-F133 BROAD - LT 10 (68) Broad Lane Block Shibata,Saori
EAS6251 Foundation in Korean Language I S5 LANGSPK Friday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS6251 Foundation in Korean Language I S6 LANGSPK Friday 15:00 15:50 5-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS6251 Foundation in Korean Language I S1 LANGSPK Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS6251 Foundation in Korean Language I S2 LANGSPK Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS6251 Foundation in Korean Language I S3 LANGSPK Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-15 38MS-G08 G08 - Classroom 5 (20) 38 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS6251 Foundation in Korean Language I S4 LANGSPK Thursday 17:00 17:50 5-15 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Kim,Kyuin
EAS6251 Foundation in Korean Language I LANGGRAM Tuesday 17:00 17:50 5-15 BROAD-F116 BROAD - LT 6 (126) Broad Lane Block Kim,Kyuin
EAS6261 Foundation in Korean Language II LANGGRAM Monday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Kim,Kyuin
EAS6261 Foundation in Korean Language II S3 LANGSPK Thursday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS6261 Foundation in Korean Language II S4 LANGSPK Thursday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS6261 Foundation in Korean Language II S5 LANGSPK Thursday 17:00 17:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS6261 Foundation in Korean Language II S1 LANGSPK Wednesday 11:00 11:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS6261 Foundation in Korean Language II S2 LANGSPK Wednesday 12:00 12:50 23-30, 34-37 JW-330 JW - Seminar Room 3 (15) Jessop West Kim,Kyuin
EAS6271 Chinese Language I G3 LANGGRAM Friday 15:00 16:50 5-15 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS6271 Chinese Language I G1 LANGGRAM Monday 17:00 18:50 5-15 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 (54) Hicks Building Shi,Xueni
EAS6271 Chinese Language I G2 LANGGRAM Thursday 15:00 16:50 5-15 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block Shi,Xueni
EAS6272 Chinese Language II G2 LANGGRAM Friday 15:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 9MS-G03 Seminar Room G03 (27) 9 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS6272 Chinese Language II G1 LANGGRAM Monday 17:00 18:50 23-30, 34, 36-37 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Shi,Xueni
EAS6273 Chinese Language III LANGGRAM Wednesday 15:00 16:50 5-15 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS6274 Chinese Language IV LANGGRAM Wednesday 15:00 16:50 23-30, 34-37 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Shi,Xueni
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S11 SEM Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S12 SEM Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S13 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S4 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S5 SEM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S6 SEM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S7 SEM Wednesday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S8 SEM Wednesday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S14 SEM Friday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S15 SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S16 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S1 SEM Tuesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S3 SEM Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S10 SEM Wednesday 17:00 17:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S9 SEM Wednesday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6347 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 5-9, 11-15 SG_CHURCH St George's Church Lecture Theatre (382) St Georges Church Zhang,Zhong
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China LECT Friday 13:00 13:50 6-9, 11-15 SG_CHURCH St George's Church Lecture Theatre (382) St Georges Church Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China LECT Monday 14:00 14:50 5 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S10 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S11 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S12 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S7 SEM Thursday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S8 SEM Thursday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S9 SEM Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S2 SEM Tuesday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S3 SEM Tuesday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S4 SEM Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S5 SEM Tuesday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S6 SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S13 SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 MAPP-LT15 Lecture Theatre 15 (40) Mappin - Mining Block Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S14 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 MAPP-LT15 Lecture Theatre 15 (40) Mappin - Mining Block Liu,Xi
EAS6353 Media, State and Society in China S15 SEM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 JB-G03 Ensemble Room 1 (32) Jessop Building Liu,Xi
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S11 SEM Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S12 SEM Thursday 13:00 13:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S13 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S4 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S5 SEM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S6 SEM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S7 SEM Wednesday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S8 SEM Wednesday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S14 SEM Friday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S15 SEM Friday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S16 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-G09 G09 - Classroom 6 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S1 SEM Tuesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 9MS-123 Seminar Room 123 (18) 9 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S3 SEM Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S10 SEM Wednesday 17:00 17:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management S9 SEM Wednesday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-201 201 - Classroom 10 (20) 38 Mappin Street Wong,Wayne
EAS6447 Contemporary Chinese Business and Management LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 5-9, 11-15 SG_CHURCH St George's Church Lecture Theatre (382) St Georges Church Zhang,Zhong
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China LECT Friday 13:00 13:50 6-9, 11-15 SG_CHURCH St George's Church Lecture Theatre (382) St Georges Church Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China LECT Monday 14:00 14:50 5 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Dryburgh,Marjorie
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S10 SEM Thursday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S11 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S12 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S7 SEM Thursday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S8 SEM Thursday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S9 SEM Thursday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S2 SEM Tuesday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S3 SEM Tuesday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S4 SEM Tuesday 13:00 13:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S5 SEM Tuesday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S6 SEM Tuesday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S13 SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-15 MAPP-LT15 Lecture Theatre 15 (40) Mappin - Mining Block Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S14 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-15 MAPP-LT15 Lecture Theatre 15 (40) Mappin - Mining Block Liu,Xi
EAS6453 Media, State and Society in China S15 SEM Wednesday 12:00 12:50 5-15 JB-G03 Ensemble Room 1 (32) Jessop Building Liu,Xi
EAS680 The Political Economy of China S3 SEM Friday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G12 Seminar Room G12 (24) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS680 The Political Economy of China S4 SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS680 The Political Economy of China S4 SEM Friday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS680 The Political Economy of China S5 SEM Friday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS680 The Political Economy of China LECT Monday 12:00 12:50 5 DIA-D08 DIA - LT 9 (82) Diamond Li,Qiunan
EAS680 The Political Economy of China LECT Monday 13:00 13:50 6-15 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Li,Qiunan
EAS680 The Political Economy of China S1 SEM Thursday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 9MS-G14 Seminar Room G14 (48) 9 Mappin Street Li,Qiunan
EAS683 Global Governance and Japan LECT Tuesday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 BROAD-F128 BROAD - LT 9 (36) Broad Lane Block Shibata,Saori
EAS683 Global Governance and Japan S1 SEM Wednesday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Shibata,Saori
EAS683 Global Governance and Japan S2 SEM Wednesday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Shibata,Saori
EAS683 Global Governance and Japan S3 SEM Wednesday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-15 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 (20) 38 Mappin Street Shibata,Saori
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods LECT Tuesday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-15 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Matanle,Peter
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S5 SEM Friday 12:00 12:50 5-9, 11-13 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S6 SEM Friday 12:00 12:50 14-15 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S7 SEM Friday 13:00 13:50 14-15 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S7 SEM Friday 13:00 13:50 5-9, 11-13 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S8 SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 14-15 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S8 SEM Friday 14:00 14:50 5-9, 11-13 38MS-104 104 - Classroom 8 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S1 SEM Thursday 09:00 09:50 14-15 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S1 SEM Thursday 09:00 09:50 5-9, 11-13 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S2 SEM Thursday 10:00 10:50 14-15 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S2 SEM Thursday 10:00 10:50 5-9, 11-13 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S3 SEM Thursday 11:00 11:50 14-15 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S3 SEM Thursday 11:00 11:50 5-9, 11-13 38MS-101 101 - Classroom 7 (20) 38 Mappin Street Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S4 SEM Thursday 15:00 15:50 5-9, 11-13 HI-D12 Hicks - LT 4 (52) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S4 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 14-15 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S5 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 14-15 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie
EAS6868 East Asian Research Methods S5 SEM Thursday 16:00 16:50 5-9, 11-13 HI-D12 Hicks - LT 4 (52) Hicks Building Mingboupha,Nathalie

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK