This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Room Name (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
BMS01001 Introduction to Scientific Writing in Bioscience COMPU Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Henshaw,Francesca
BMS01001 Introduction to Scientific Writing in Bioscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24-30, 34-37 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H29 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H20 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H20 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H20 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H29 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H29 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 DROPIN Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 DROPIN Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 DROPIN Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 DROPIN Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 DROPIN Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H2 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H2 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H2 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building  
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H2 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Ayscough,Kathryn
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H2 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 15 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Ayscough,Kathryn
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 15 AB-SR4 Seminar Room 4 Addison Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Tuesday 09:00 10:00 34 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Barnes,Rebecca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 15 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Bass,Mark
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Bass,Mark
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Brown,Stephen
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Brown,Stephen
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-BB05 Seminar Room BB05 (18) Bartolome House Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 TUT Thursday 17:00 18:00 14 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 23 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Childs,Dylan
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science DROPIN Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 15 GR301-A1 Seminar Room A1 - Not for meetings 301 Glossop Road Collins,Mark
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 24, 30, 37 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Collins,Mark
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:30 26 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Collins,Mark
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 17:00 18:30 29 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Collins,Mark
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 17:00 18:30 34 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Collins,Mark
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H10 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H10 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H10 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science DROPIN Tuesday 09:00 11:00 35 Lab_3 Perak Laboratory 3 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 29 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 30 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 34 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24, 30, 37 BA-DLG06 Seminar Room DLG06 (15) Bartolome House Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 15 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Corns,Laura
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H10 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 15 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H10 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 25 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Edmondson,Jill
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 37 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Edmondson,Jill
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H11 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Erdmann,Kai
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H11 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 15 GR301-A1 Seminar Room A1 - Not for meetings 301 Glossop Road Erdmann,Kai
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 14 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Furley,Andrew
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H28 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 30 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H11 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 15 GR301-A1 Seminar Room A1 - Not for meetings 301 Glossop Road Gokhale,Paul
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H19 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H19 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H19 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H28 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H28 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H28 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 15 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H10 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H2 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H2 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 15 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Guo,Chun
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Guo,Chun
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Harland,Emma
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Harland,Emma
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG13 Seminar Room AG13 (15) Bartolome House Harland,Emma
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 15 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Harland,Emma
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 28 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Harrison,Eleanor
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 29 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Harrison,Eleanor
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H19 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H20 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H20 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H29 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H29 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H10 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H10 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H10 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 24 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 25 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 26 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Johnson,Stuart
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Johnson,Stuart
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 15 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Johnson,Stuart
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 15 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Juusola,Mikko
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 15 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Juusola,Mikko
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 24, 30, 37 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Lin,Andrew
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Lin,Andrew
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H19 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 15 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Marcotti,Walter
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H19 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Marcotti,Walter
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H19 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H19 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H19 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H28 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H28 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H28 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H1 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H1 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H2 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H2 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H3 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H4 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H5 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H6 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H7 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H8 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H1 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Nassar,Mohammed
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H18 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H20 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H20 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H29 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H29 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H32 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 29 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H33 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H20 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 15 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H20 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 15 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Peden,Andrew
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H21 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Peden,Andrew
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 15 GR301-A1 Seminar Room A1 - Not for meetings 301 Glossop Road Rainero,Elena
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H22 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Rainero,Elena
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H23 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 14 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 15 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Roehl,Henry
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H24 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Roehl,Henry
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 15 BA-EG13 Seminar Room EG13 (16) Bartolome House Roehl,Henry
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H31 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Roehl,Henry
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 15 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Seward,Elizabeth
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H25 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 24, 30, 37 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Seward,Elizabeth
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Smythe,Elizabeth
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H26 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Smythe,Elizabeth
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Tsakiridis,Anestis
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H27 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 15 BA-EG12 Seminar Room EG12 (16) Bartolome House Tsakiridis,Anestis
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H28 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 15 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H28 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H29 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 15 BA-EG12 Seminar Room EG12 (16) Bartolome House Whitfield,Tanya
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H29 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Whitfield,Tanya
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 15 BA-EG13 Seminar Room EG13 (16) Bartolome House Zeidler,Martin
BMS11002 Skills in Biomedical Science H30 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Zeidler,Martin
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 23 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 24 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group3 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 26 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 26 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 25 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 14 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 26 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group2 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 26 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 23 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 24 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 15 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 27 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group2 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 15 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group2 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 27 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 23 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 28 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group3 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 27 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 27 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Gravells,Polly
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 28 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group3 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 15 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology Group4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 15 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 14 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 28 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 14 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 28 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Henshaw,Francesca
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 25 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Robson,Louise
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 26 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Robson,Louise
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Robson,Louise
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 25 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Robson,Louise
BMS11003 Introduction to Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 26 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Robson,Louise
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 34 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 34 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 35 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group1 PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 36 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group2 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 34 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group2 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 35 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group2 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 36 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 23 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 28 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 30 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 34 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 35 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 37 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 28 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 30 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 34 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 37 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Corns,Laura
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 35 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Furley,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 36 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Furley,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 36 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Furley,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 37 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Furley,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 35 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Furley,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 36 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Furley,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group3 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 34 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group3 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 36 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 34 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 36 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 35 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Johnson,Stuart
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 25 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Lin,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 28 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Lin,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 29 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Lin,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 25 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Lin,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 26 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Lin,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 25 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Lin,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 26 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Lin,Andrew
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group3 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 35 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience Group4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 35 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 24 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 24 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 29 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 36 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11004 Introduction to Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 29 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS11005 Introductory Developmental, Stem Cell and Regenerative Biology LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 14 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Roehl,Henry
BMS11005 Introductory Developmental, Stem Cell and Regenerative Biology LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Roehl,Henry
BMS11005 Introductory Developmental, Stem Cell and Regenerative Biology LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 14 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Roehl,Henry
BMS11005 Introductory Developmental, Stem Cell and Regenerative Biology LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Roehl,Henry
BMS11005 Introductory Developmental, Stem Cell and Regenerative Biology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 14 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Roehl,Henry
BMS11005 Introductory Developmental, Stem Cell and Regenerative Biology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Roehl,Henry
BMS11005 Introductory Developmental, Stem Cell and Regenerative Biology REV Monday 16:30 18:00 14 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 14 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 1A PRAC Thursday 15:30 16:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 1B PRAC Thursday 15:30 16:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 1C PRAC Thursday 13:30 14:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 1D PRAC Thursday 13:30 14:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 2A PRAC Thursday 14:30 15:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 2B PRAC Thursday 14:30 15:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 2C PRAC Thursday 14:30 15:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 2D PRAC Thursday 14:30 15:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 3A PRAC Thursday 13:30 14:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 3B PRAC Thursday 13:30 14:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 3C PRAC Thursday 15:30 16:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 3D PRAC Thursday 15:30 16:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 1A PRAC Wednesday 13:30 14:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 1B PRAC Wednesday 13:30 14:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 1C PRAC Wednesday 15:30 16:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 1D PRAC Wednesday 15:30 16:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 2A PRAC Wednesday 14:30 15:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 2B PRAC Wednesday 14:30 15:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 2C PRAC Wednesday 14:30 15:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 2D PRAC Wednesday 14:30 15:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 3A PRAC Wednesday 15:30 16:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 3B PRAC Wednesday 15:30 16:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 3C PRAC Wednesday 13:30 14:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) 3D PRAC Wednesday 13:30 14:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (Part A) PRAC Wednesday 13:00 17:00 15 DIA-205 DIA - Workroom 3 (80) Diamond Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 23 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 24 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 25 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 26 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 27 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 28 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 29 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 30 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 34 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 35 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 36 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 37 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 14 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 1A PRAC Thursday 15:30 16:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 1B PRAC Thursday 15:30 16:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 1C PRAC Thursday 13:30 14:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 1D PRAC Thursday 13:30 14:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 2A PRAC Thursday 14:30 15:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 2B PRAC Thursday 14:30 15:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 2C PRAC Thursday 14:30 15:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 2D PRAC Thursday 14:30 15:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 3A PRAC Thursday 13:30 14:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 3B PRAC Thursday 13:30 14:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 3C PRAC Thursday 15:30 16:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 3D PRAC Thursday 15:30 16:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 1A PRAC Wednesday 13:30 14:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 1B PRAC Wednesday 13:30 14:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 1C PRAC Wednesday 15:30 16:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 1D PRAC Wednesday 15:30 16:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 2A PRAC Wednesday 14:30 15:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 2B PRAC Wednesday 14:30 15:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 2C PRAC Wednesday 14:30 15:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 2D PRAC Wednesday 14:30 15:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 3A PRAC Wednesday 15:30 16:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 3B PRAC Wednesday 15:30 16:20 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 3C PRAC Wednesday 13:30 14:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy 3D PRAC Wednesday 13:30 14:20 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Harland,Emma
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy PRAC Wednesday 13:00 17:00 15 DIA-205 DIA - Workroom 3 (80) Diamond Harland,Emma
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 30 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 30 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 34 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 35 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Rainero,Elena
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 36 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Rainero,Elena
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 37 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Rainero,Elena
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 37 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Rainero,Elena
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 36 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Rainero,Elena
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 37 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Rainero,Elena
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 29 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Tsakiridis,Anestis
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 37 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Tsakiridis,Anestis
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer INTRO Monday 13:00 14:00 29 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Tsakiridis,Anestis
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 30 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Tsakiridis,Anestis
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 29 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Tsakiridis,Anestis
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 34 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 34 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS247 Biology of Stem Cells, Ageing and Cancer LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 35 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Johnson,Stuart
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 25 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Johnson,Stuart
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Lin,Andrew
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Lin,Andrew
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 26 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 28 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 23 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 24 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 25 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 26 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 28 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 25 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 26 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 27 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS248 Neural circuits, behaviour and memory LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 28 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS249 Developmental Neurobiology LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 14 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Furley,Andrew
BMS249 Developmental Neurobiology LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 15 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Furley,Andrew
BMS249 Developmental Neurobiology LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 14 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Furley,Andrew
BMS249 Developmental Neurobiology LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 15 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Furley,Andrew
BMS249 Developmental Neurobiology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 14 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Furley,Andrew
BMS249 Developmental Neurobiology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Furley,Andrew
BMS303 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels and Human Disease LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 14 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Nassar,Mohammed
BMS303 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels and Human Disease LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 15 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Nassar,Mohammed
BMS303 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels and Human Disease LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Robson,Louise
BMS303 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels and Human Disease LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 15 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS303 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels and Human Disease LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 14 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Robson,Louise
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 23-24, 27 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 25, 28 MAPP-LT15 Lecture Theatre 15 (40) Mappin - Mining Block Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 26 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science DROPIN Thursday 14:00 16:00 30 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science DROPIN Thursday 14:00 16:00 35 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 23 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 24 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 11:00 28 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science DROPIN Wednesday 14:00 15:00 25 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Dunning,Mark
BMS31004 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science DROPIN Wednesday 14:00 15:00 27 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Dunning,Mark
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease INTRO Monday 12:00 13:00 31 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building  
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 35 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 35 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 36 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 36 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 35 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Cooper,Gordon
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Erdmann,Kai
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease REV Friday 13:00 14:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease INTRO Monday 13:00 14:00 29 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 30 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 34 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 29 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 30 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 34 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Robson,Louise
BMS316 Group Research Initiatives LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 24 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Cooper,Gordon
BMS316 Group Research Initiatives BRIEF Monday 14:00 15:00 23 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS316 Group Research Initiatives LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 25 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS316 Group Research Initiatives REV Monday 14:00 15:00 26 AT-LT02 AT LT02 (60) Arts Tower Cooper,Gordon
BMS316 Group Research Initiatives PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS316 Group Research Initiatives PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 24 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 25-30     Alfred Denny Building  
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 25-30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 27 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 28 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 29 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS329 Neuroscience Techniques INTRO Monday 12:00 14:00 23 DB-E13b E13b - Project Laboratory (40) Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS329 Neuroscience Techniques LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 23-30, 34-37 Lab_3 Perak Laboratory 3 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS329 Neuroscience Techniques LAB Wednesday 14:00 17:00 23-30, 34-37 Lab_3 Perak Laboratory 3 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 29 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 35 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 29 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 30 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 34 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 29 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS334 Epigenetics LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 34 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 31 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower  
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Ceriani,Federico
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 36 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Ceriani,Federico
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Corns,Laura
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Corns,Laura
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building De Faveri,Francesca
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 34 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Johnson,Stuart
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Johnson,Stuart
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Johnson,Stuart
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 35 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 29 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Marcotti,Walter
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 30 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Marcotti,Walter
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 37 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Marcotti,Walter
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 29 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Marcotti,Walter
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 34 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Marcotti,Walter
BMS335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 29 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Marcotti,Walter
BMS336 Modelling Human Disease and Dysfunction LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 15 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Roehl,Henry
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 25 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building  
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 26 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building  
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 35 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 36 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 37 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 36 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 37 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 27 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 29 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 28 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 23 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 23 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 24 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 25 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 26 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 27 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 28 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 29 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupY PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 30 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 24 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 28 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 29 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 30 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 23 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 24 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 27 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 28 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 29 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy GroupX PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 30 Lab_6a Perak Laboratory 6a Perak Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 35 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 29 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 34 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 35 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 34 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 26 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Rainero,Elena
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Rainero,Elena
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 28 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 25 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 26 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 27 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 25 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 27 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 28 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 23 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 27 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 28 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 23 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS381 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Furley,Andrew
BMS381 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Furley,Andrew
BMS381 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 14 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Furley,Andrew
BMS381 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 15 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Furley,Andrew
BMS381 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Furley,Andrew
BMS381 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 15 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Furley,Andrew
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 15 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 14 PLB-A14 PLB - Graduate School LT02 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 14 BROAD-F116 BROAD - LT 6 (126) Broad Lane Block Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 14 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS401 Retrieval and Evaluation of Research Information PRES Friday 10:00 13:00 22 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS401 Retrieval and Evaluation of Research Information PRES Friday 10:00 13:00 22 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 14 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Thursday 10:00 11:00 26 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 09:00 10:00 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 09:00 10:00 28 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 09:00 10:00 29 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 10:00 11:00 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 10:00 11:00 28 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 10:00 11:00 29 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 34 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 35 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS404 Ethics, the Law and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Monday 09:00 17:00 22 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS404 Ethics, the Law and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Tuesday 09:00 17:00 22 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS404 Ethics, the Law and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Wednesday 09:00 17:00 22 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS404 Ethics, the Law and Public Awareness of Science SEM Wednesday 09:00 13:00 22 ADB-A225 Conference Room (not for teaching) (80) Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13a E13a - Laboratory (30) Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening LAB Monday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13a E13a - Laboratory (30) Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13a E13a - Laboratory (30) Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening LAB Tuesday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13a E13a - Laboratory (30) Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening LAB Wednesday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13a E13a - Laboratory (30) Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6014 Genomic Approaches to Drug Discovery LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 29-30, 34, 37 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6014 Genomic Approaches to Drug Discovery LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 29-30, 34-37 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6014 Genomic Approaches to Drug Discovery LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 29-30, 34-37 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Brown,Stephen
BMS6014 Genomic Approaches to Drug Discovery LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 35 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain SELF Monday 13:00 15:00 23-30 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain LAB Thursday 13:30 16:30 23-28, 30-33, 35 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain SELF Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23-30 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain SELF Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-30 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain LAB Wednesday 09:00 12:00 23-28, 30-33, 35 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain LAB Wednesday 13:30 16:30 23-28, 30-33, 35 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain DISSEC Monday 10:00 12:00 23, 25-30 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain DISSEC Monday 10:00 12:00 24 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-25, 27-30 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 23-30 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 22 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 34 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23-30 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the Head, Neck and Brain TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23, 25, 28 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs DISSEC Monday 10:00 12:00 34 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs DISSEC Monday 13:00 15:00 34 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs DISSEC Monday 14:00 16:00 14-15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs SELF Monday 10:00 12:00 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs SELF Monday 10:00 12:00 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs LAB Thursday 13:30 16:30 14-15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs LAB Thursday 13:30 16:30 34 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs DISSEC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 14-15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs SELF Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs SELF Tuesday 11:00 12:00 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs LAB Wednesday 09:00 12:00 34 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs LAB Wednesday 13:30 16:30 14-15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs LAB Wednesday 13:30 16:30 34 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs DISSEC Monday 13:00 14:00 14-15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 14 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Buck,Lauren
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 15 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Buck,Lauren
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs DISSEC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 14 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs DISSEC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 14-15 ADB-MTU Dissecting Room Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS6018 Curriculum and Programme Development TUT Friday 10:00 12:00 30 PC-B57b Seminar Room B57b (30) Portobello Centre Robson,Louise
BMS6018 Curriculum and Programme Development SEM Monday 13:00 18:00 22 ADB-A225 Conference Room (not for teaching) (80) Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS6018 Curriculum and Programme Development TUT Thursday 10:00 12:00 34 PC-B59a Seminar Room B59a (30) Portobello Centre Robson,Louise
BMS6018 Curriculum and Programme Development TUT Thursday 10:00 12:00 35 PC-B59a Seminar Room B59a (30) Portobello Centre Robson,Louise
BMS6018 Curriculum and Programme Development SEM Tuesday 13:00 18:00 22 ADB-A225 Conference Room (not for teaching) (80) Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS6018 Curriculum and Programme Development SEM Wednesday 13:00 18:00 22 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Robson,Louise
BMS6018 Curriculum and Programme Development TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 36 PC-B59b Seminar Room B59b (30) Portobello Centre Robson,Louise
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 14 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Thursday 10:00 11:00 26 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 09:00 10:00 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 09:00 10:00 28 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 09:00 10:00 29 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 10:00 11:00 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 10:00 11:00 28 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 10:00 11:00 29 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 34 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 35 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS6054 Ethics and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Monday 09:00 17:00 22 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6054 Ethics and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Tuesday 09:00 17:00 22 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6054 Ethics and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Wednesday 09:00 17:00 22 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6054 Ethics and Public Awareness of Science SEM Wednesday 09:00 13:00 22 ADB-A225 Conference Room (not for teaching) (80) Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 15 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 14 PLB-A14 PLB - Graduate School LT02 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 14 BROAD-F116 BROAD - LT 6 (126) Broad Lane Block Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 14 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 26 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Rainero,Elena
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Rainero,Elena
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 28 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 25 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 26 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 27 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 25 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 27 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 28 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 23 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 27 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 28 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 23 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6062 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels in Health and Disease LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 14 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Nassar,Mohammed
BMS6062 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels in Health and Disease LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 15 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Nassar,Mohammed
BMS6062 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels in Health and Disease LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Robson,Louise
BMS6062 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 15 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS6062 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels in Health and Disease LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 14 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Robson,Louise
BMS6081 Human Embryonic Stem Culture Techniques LAB Monday 09:00 17:00 23-26 Lab_3 Perak Laboratory 3 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6081 Human Embryonic Stem Culture Techniques PRAC Tuesday 09:00 17:00 23-26 Lab_3 Perak Laboratory 3 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6081 Human Embryonic Stem Culture Techniques PRAC Wednesday 09:00 17:00 23-26 Lab_3 Perak Laboratory 3 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 25-30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 27 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 28 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 29 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 25-30 Lab_5 Perak Laboratory 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS61005 Research Project LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS61006 Research Project LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6318 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6318 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6318 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 14 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Furley,Andrew
BMS6318 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 15 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Furley,Andrew
BMS6318 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Furley,Andrew
BMS6318 Neurodevelopment and Behaviour LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 15 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Furley,Andrew
BMS6329 Neuroscience Techniques INTRO Monday 12:00 14:00 23 DB-E13b E13b - Project Laboratory (40) Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6329 Neuroscience Techniques LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 23-30, 34-37 Lab_3 Perak Laboratory 3 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6329 Neuroscience Techniques LAB Wednesday 14:00 17:00 23-30, 34-37 Lab_3 Perak Laboratory 3 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 31 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower  
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Ceriani,Federico
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 36 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Ceriani,Federico
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Corns,Laura
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Corns,Laura
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building De Faveri,Francesca
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 34 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Johnson,Stuart
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Johnson,Stuart
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Johnson,Stuart
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 35 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 29 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Marcotti,Walter
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 30 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Marcotti,Walter
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 37 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Marcotti,Walter
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 29 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Marcotti,Walter
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 34 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Marcotti,Walter
BMS6335 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 29 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Marcotti,Walter
BMS6336 Modelling Human Disease and Dysfunction LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Roehl,Henry
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 35 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 29 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 34 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 35 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Principles of Regenerative Medicine and Tissue Engineering LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 34 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Barbaric,Ivana

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK