This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Room Name (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Thursday 09:00 17:00 14-15 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Chia,Wei Shan
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Thursday 09:00 17:00 20-21 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Chia,Wei Shan
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 13:00 14-15 PC-C28 PC-C28 Pool IT Room (40) Portobello Centre Chia,Wei Shan
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 17:00 20-21 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Chia,Wei Shan
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Wednesday 14:00 18:00 14-15 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Chia,Wei Shan
ARC102 Communication 2 DRAW Thursday 09:00 17:00 23, 26, 29 AT-1706 Drawing Studio 1706/1707 Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC102 Communication 2 LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 28-29 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Chia,Wei Shan
ARC102 Communication 2 LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 34 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC102 Communication 2 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 17:00 25-28 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Chia,Wei Shan
ARC102 Communication 2 DRAW Wednesday 09:00 17:00 23, 26, 29 AT-1706 Drawing Studio 1706/1707 Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC102 Communication 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-24 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC104 Humanities 2 LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 24-30 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower El Chami,Yasmina
ARC108 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 24-29 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Sopeoglou,Eva
ARC108 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 24-29 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Sopeoglou,Eva
ARC108 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Monday 15:00 18:00 23 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Sopeoglou,Eva
ARC125 Architectural Design 1 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC125 Architectural Design 1 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-22 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC125 Architectural Design 1 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC125 Architectural Design 1 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-22 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC126 Architectural Design 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34-37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC126 Architectural Design 2 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34-37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC136 Architectural Design (Landscape) 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34-37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC136 Architectural Design (Landscape) 2 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34-37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC165 Architectural Design 1 (Dual Architecture and Engineering) LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC165 Architectural Design 1 (Dual Architecture and Engineering) LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-22 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC165 Architectural Design 1 (Dual Architecture and Engineering) LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC165 Architectural Design 1 (Dual Architecture and Engineering) LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-22 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC202 Communication 4 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24-28 DIA-A02 DIA - LT 2 (160) Diamond Ireland,Tim
ARC202 Communication 4 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 29 HH-FU43 HH - LT 3 (156) Medical School Ireland,Tim
ARC202 Communication 4 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Ireland,Tim
ARC204 Humanities 4 LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 24-30 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Ren,Xiang
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 23-24 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Harris,Rachel
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 25-28 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Harris,Rachel
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 29 BROAD-E118 BROAD - LT 3 (185) Broad Lane Block Harris,Rachel
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23 HH-B08 HH - LT 2 (221) Medical School Ireland,Tim
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25 DIA-A10 DIA - LT 6 (160) Diamond Ireland,Tim
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 27 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Ireland,Tim
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 29 PLB-A14 PLB - Graduate School LT02 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Ireland,Tim
ARC225 Architectural Design 3 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower McKenzie,Stuart
ARC226 Architectural Design 4 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34, 37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower McKenzie,Stuart
ARC237 Architectural Design (Landscape ) 3 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower McKenzie,Stuart
ARC238 Architectural Design (Landscape) 4 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-30, 34, 37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower McKenzie,Stuart
ARC275 Project Design 53 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower McKenzie,Stuart
ARC307 Environment and Technology 5 LECT Monday 12:00 14:00 14 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (48) Arts Tower Samra,Satwinder
ARC308 Environment and Technology 6 LECT Monday 09:00 12:00 23-29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Harris,Rachel
ARC325 Architectural Design 5 LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC326 Architectural Design 6 LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 23-30, 34-37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC337 Architectural Design (Landscape) 5 LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC356 Architectural Design 6 (Dual Architecture & Engineering) LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 23-30, 34-37 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC375 Project Design 55 LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 14-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 LAB Monday 14:00 16:00 14 AT-1901 Architecture IT Lab (28) Arts Tower Sampson,John
ARC550 Design 1 MEET Wednesday 10:00 11:00 14 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Sampson,John
ARC551 Design 2 LECT Monday 10:00 11:30 34 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Sampson,John
ARC551 Design 2 LECT Monday 14:00 15:30 24, 28, 30 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Sampson,John
ARC553 Architectural Research Methods SEM Monday 10:00 12:00 14 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Hernandez Hernandez,Luis
ARC553 Architectural Research Methods SEM Monday 10:00 13:00 14 MTV-NR_B06 MTV-NR - Classroom 7 (24) Modular Teaching Village - Northumberland Road Hernandez Hernandez,Luis
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 MEET Friday 10:00 11:30 21 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online  
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Brown,Sam
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 PRES Thursday 09:00 19:00 21     Arts Tower Brown,Sam
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:30 24 DS-B25 DS LT01 (120) Dental School Brown,Sam
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:30 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Brown,Sam
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:30 28 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Brown,Sam
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:30 30 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Brown,Sam
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:30 22 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Brown,Sam
ARC556 Dissertation 1 LANGSUP Wednesday 10:00 12:00 29 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Uttley,Jim
ARC560 Design 3 LAB Monday 14:00 16:00 14 AT-1901 Architecture IT Lab (28) Arts Tower Sampson,John
ARC560 Design 3 MEET Wednesday 10:00 11:00 14 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Sampson,John
ARC561 Design 4 LECT Monday 10:00 11:30 34 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Sampson,John
ARC561 Design 4 LECT Monday 14:00 15:30 24, 28, 30 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Sampson,John
ARC571 Reflections on Architectural Education SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 14, 21-22 AT-1319 Seminar room 1319 (40) Arts Tower Jary,Daniel
ARC583 Design Manifesto MEET Friday 10:00 11:00 14 AT-1319 Seminar room 1319 (40) Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC584 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 25-28 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC585 Management and Practice 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 13:00 20-22 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wu,Yun
ARC61001 Behaviour in the Built Environment LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 23, 25-30, 34 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Uttley,Jim
ARC61001 Behaviour in the Built Environment LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 35 AT-1317 Seminar room 1317 (10) Arts Tower Uttley,Jim
ARC61001 Behaviour in the Built Environment LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 36 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Uttley,Jim
ARC6780 Building Environmental Simulation and Analysis LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 14-15 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6811 Parametric Architectural Geometry COMPU Monday 11:00 13:00 14 AT-1901 Architecture IT Lab (28) Arts Tower Wang,Tsung-Hsien
ARC6811 Parametric Architectural Geometry SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 14 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 (54) Hicks Building Wang,Tsung-Hsien
ARC6812 Building Information Modelling, Management and Analysis COMPU Monday 11:00 13:00 25-30, 37 AT-1901 Architecture IT Lab (28) Arts Tower Wang,Tsung-Hsien
ARC6812 Building Information Modelling, Management and Analysis SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 25-30, 37 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Wang,Tsung-Hsien
ARC6821 Materials for Low Impact Buildings - Theory SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 14-15 AT-LT02 AT LT02 (60) Arts Tower Chang,Wen-Shao
ARC6821 Materials for Low Impact Buildings - Theory SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 20-21 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Chang,Wen-Shao
ARC6840 Renewable Energy COMPU Monday 15:00 17:00 26-30, 38 ADB-A04 Perak computer room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Wate,Parag
ARC6840 Renewable Energy LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 25-30, 34, 37 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (42) Arts Tower Wate,Parag
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 14 HI-F41 Hicks - F41 (40) Hicks Building Shahzad,Sally
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 MEET Wednesday 14:00 18:00 20, 23-25, 27-29, 34-38 AT-1412 Meeting room 1412 (15) Arts Tower Shahzad,Sally
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 MEET Wednesday 14:00 18:00 21, 26, 30 AT-1401 Review Lounge 1401 Arts Tower Shahzad,Sally
ARC6843 Principles of Building Physics for Sustainable Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 14-15 AT-LT02 AT LT02 (60) Arts Tower Robinson,Darren
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 14 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Ireland,Tim
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 15 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Ireland,Tim
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 15 HI-H10 Hicks - LT 10 (50) Hicks Building Ireland,Tim
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 15 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ireland,Tim
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 15, 20 AT-1412 Meeting room 1412 (15) Arts Tower Ireland,Tim
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 15, 20 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Ireland,Tim
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 15, 20 PC-B57c Seminar Room B57c (30) Portobello Centre Ireland,Tim
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 20 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Ireland,Tim
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 20 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Ireland,Tim
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 20 BA-DB09 Seminar Room DB09 (24) Bartolome House Ireland,Tim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 25-29, 35 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 26-30 MTV-NR_A09 MTV-NR - Classroom 4 (24) Modular Teaching Village - Northumberland Road Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 26-30 MTV-NR_A10 MTV-NR - Classroom 5 (24) Modular Teaching Village - Northumberland Road Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 26-30, 34-36 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (48) Arts Tower Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 26-30, 34-36 BA-DB09 Seminar Room DB09 (24) Bartolome House Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 26-30, 34-37 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 26-30, 34-37 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 26-30, 34-37 BA-BB08 Seminar Room BB08 (18) Bartolome House Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 26-30, 34-37 BA-DLG06 Seminar Room DLG06 (15) Bartolome House Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 34-36 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 34-36 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Uttley,Jim
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design SEM Friday 13:30 16:30 37 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Uttley,Jim
ARC6874 Conservation and Regeneration Principles and Approaches SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 25-29, 34 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ren,Xiang
ARC6874 Conservation and Regeneration Principles and Approaches SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 37 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Ren,Xiang
ARC6975 Trajectories in Urban Design Practice LECT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 25-30, 34-36 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Statica,Iulia
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project LANGSUP Thursday 10:00 12:00 15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Shafique,Tanzil
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project LANGSUP Thursday 10:00 12:00 23, 26, 28, 34, 36 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Shafique,Tanzil
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project LANGSUP Thursday 10:00 12:00 38, 40 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Shafique,Tanzil
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project SEM Thursday 10:00 12:00 14 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Shafique,Tanzil
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project SEM Thursday 10:00 12:00 25, 27, 29-30, 35, 37 DS-B25 DS LT01 (120) Dental School Shafique,Tanzil
ARC6986 Design Project 1 STUDIO Wednesday 09:00 13:00 15 PLB-E08 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E08 (24) Pam Liversidge Building Statica,Iulia
ARC6986 Design Project 1 STUDIO Wednesday 09:00 17:00 15 AT-1318 Seminar room 1318 (15) Arts Tower Statica,Iulia
ARC6986 Design Project 1 STUDIO Wednesday 13:00 17:00 15 BA-DB10 Seminar Room DB10 (24) Bartolome House Statica,Iulia
ARC6987 Design Project 2 STUDIO Wednesday 09:00 17:00 26, 30 AT-1317 Seminar room 1317 (10) Arts Tower Statica,Iulia
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Peng,Chengzhi
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project STUDIO Thursday 10:00 17:00 45 AT-1318 Seminar room 1318 (15) Arts Tower Peng,Chengzhi
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 45 AT-1318 Seminar room 1318 (15) Arts Tower Peng,Chengzhi
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project STUDIO Wednesday 10:00 17:00 45 AT-1318 Seminar room 1318 (15) Arts Tower Peng,Chengzhi
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Friday 09:30 11:00 23, 25, 27, 29, 34 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Uttley,Jim
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Friday 16:00 17:30 14-15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Uttley,Jim
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 20 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Lanuza,Felipe
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 26 SB-107 Stephenson Lecture Theatre 1 (211) Sir Henry Stephenson Building Lanuza,Felipe
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 21 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 27 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 14 9MS-G04 Seminar Room G04 (23) 9 Mappin Street Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 14 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 14 MTV-NR_B08 MTV-NR - Classroom 9 (24) Modular Teaching Village - Northumberland Road Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 14 MTV-NR_B09 MTV-NR - Classroom 10 (24) Modular Teaching Village - Northumberland Road Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 25 BA-BB06 Seminar Room BB06 (24) Bartolome House Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 25, 28 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 25, 28 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 25, 28 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 28 EF-113 Seminar Room 113 (22) Elmfield Building Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 18:00 36 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 18:00 36 BA-EG03 Seminar Room EG03 (48) Bartolome House Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 18:00 36 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Massidda,Adriana
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design SEM Thursday 14:00 18:00 36 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Massidda,Adriana
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Thursday 10:00 12:00 14 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Uttley,Jim
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Thursday 10:00 12:00 25, 27, 29 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Uttley,Jim
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 35 AT-1319 Seminar room 1319 (40) Arts Tower Uttley,Jim
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project MEET Thursday 10:00 12:00 20 AT-1318 Seminar room 1318 (15) Arts Tower Uttley,Jim
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 16:00 23 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Uttley,Jim

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK