This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Room Name (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
APS110 Skills for Environmental Science 1 DROPIN Tuesday 14:00 16:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 ADB-A04 Perak computer room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Chaudhuri,Roy
APS110 Skills for Environmental Science 1 DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 12:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Chaudhuri,Roy
APS110 Skills for Environmental Science 1 DROPIN Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS110 Skills for Environmental Science 1 DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course COMPU Friday 08:30 14:00 33 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course PRES Friday 14:30 16:30 33 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 27 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 28 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 29 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11003 Principles of Zoology APS11003_AM PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 11 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11003 Principles of Zoology APS11003_AM PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 13 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11003 Principles of Zoology APS11003_PM PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 11 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11003 Principles of Zoology APS11003_PM PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 13 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 11 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 7 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 8 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 9 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 11 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 8 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 9 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 11 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 8 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 9 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hughes,Emma
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 12 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 13 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 5 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 6 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 12 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 13 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 14 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 5 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 6 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 7 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 12 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 13 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 14 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 6 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11003 Principles of Zoology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Hunter,Fiona
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science APS11004_AM PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 26 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science APS11004_AM PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 27 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science APS11004_AM PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 28 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science APS11004_PM PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 26 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science APS11004_PM PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 27 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science APS11004_PM PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 28 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 29 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 28 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 28 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 29 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building  
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Field,Katie
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 26 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 27 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 26 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 27 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 30 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 25 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 26 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 27 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 25 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Gray,Julie
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 29 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 36 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 34 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 35 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 34 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 35 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 24 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 25 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 24 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 25 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 26 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 27 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25-26 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 25 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 26 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution APS11006_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 27 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11006 Principles of Evolution APS11006_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 27 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution APS11006_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 28 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution APS11006_AM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 28 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 28 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 29 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 30 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 34 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 35 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 28 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Thomas,Gavin
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 27 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Thomas,Gavin
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Thomas,Gavin
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 36 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Thomas,Gavin
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 23 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution APS11006_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 35 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution APS11006_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 35 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Wellman,Charles
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation APS11007_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 26 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building  
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation APS11007_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 26 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building  
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 24-25 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 23, 25-26 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24-26 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Childs,Dylan
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 24 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Childs,Dylan
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Childs,Dylan
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Edwards,David
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 34 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Edwards,David
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Edwards,David
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 27-29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 27-29 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 27-29 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 36 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 27 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Phoenix,Gareth
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 27 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 30 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Webb,Thomas
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability APS11008_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 15 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Croft,Holly
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability APS11008_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 15 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Croft,Holly
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 11 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Croft,Holly
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 11 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Croft,Holly
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 12 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Daniell,Tim
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 15 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Daniell,Tim
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 9 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Daniell,Tim
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability APS11008_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 13 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Daniell,Tim
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability APS11008_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 14 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Daniell,Tim
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability APS11008_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 13 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Daniell,Tim
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability APS11008_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 14 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Daniell,Tim
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 6 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Daniell,Tim
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability APS11008_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 6 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Edmondson,Jill
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability APS11008_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 6 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Edmondson,Jill
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 9 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Edmondson,Jill
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 8 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Lidbury,Ian
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 5 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 7 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 5 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 6 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 13 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 14 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 6 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 12 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 14 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 5 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 7 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 12 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 13 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 14 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 11 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Val Martin,Maria
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 8 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Val Martin,Maria
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 15 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Val Martin,Maria
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 8 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Val Martin,Maria
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 9 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Val Martin,Maria
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 15 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Val Martin,Maria
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 13 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Webb,Thomas
APS11008 Climate Change and Sustainability LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 7 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Webb,Thomas
APS11009 Skills in Biology DROPIN Tuesday 09:00 11:00 35 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 8 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Ariza,Antonio
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 9 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Ariza,Antonio
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 12 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Ariza,Antonio
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 7 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Baker,Patrick
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 34 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Barnes,Rebecca
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 13 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Burr,Jennifer
APS11009 Skills in Biology DROPIN Tuesday 14:00 16:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 ADB-A04 Perak computer room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Chaudhuri,Roy
APS11009 Skills in Biology DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 12:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Chaudhuri,Roy
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG9 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 6 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 23 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG9 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 15 BA-BB05 Seminar Room BB05 (18) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG9 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG9 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 9 GR301-A1 Seminar Room A1 - Not for meetings 301 Glossop Road Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology DROPIN Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 17:00 18:30 29 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Collins,Mark
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 17:00 18:30 34 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Collins,Mark
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 6 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Cooper,Gordon
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 15 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Corns,Laura
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG21 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Daniell,Tim
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG21 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 6, 9, 15 GR301-A1 Seminar Room A1 - Not for meetings 301 Glossop Road Daniell,Tim
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG15 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 6, 9, 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Edmondson,Jill
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG15 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Edmondson,Jill
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 25 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Edmondson,Jill
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 36 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Edmondson,Jill
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG8 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 15 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Edwards,David
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG8 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 6, 9 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Edwards,David
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG8 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Edwards,David
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG10 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 6, 9, 15 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Evans,Karl
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG10 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Evans,Karl
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 29 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 30 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 34 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 34 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 14 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Furley,Andrew
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 29 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 30 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 34 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG5 TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 9 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 34 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG5 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG13 Seminar Room AG13 (15) Bartolome House Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG5 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 15 GR301-A1 Seminar Room A1 - Not for meetings 301 Glossop Road Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG5 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 6 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 30 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Gokhale,Paul
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG19 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Gravells,Polly
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG19 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 6, 9, 15 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Gravells,Polly
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG13 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Harrison,Eleanor
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 28-29 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Harrison,Eleanor
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG13 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 6, 9, 15 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Harrison,Eleanor
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 6 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 7 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 8 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 6 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 7 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 8 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG11 PRES Friday 12:30 14:00 5 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (60) Arts Tower Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG18 PRES Friday 12:30 14:00 5 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (60) Arts Tower Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG19 PRES Friday 12:30 14:00 5 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (60) Arts Tower Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG20 PRES Friday 12:30 14:00 5 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (60) Arts Tower Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG4 PRES Friday 12:30 14:00 5 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (60) Arts Tower Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 23 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 24 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 25 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 7 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 8 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 9 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 7 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 8 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 9 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG7 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG7 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 6 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG7 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG7 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 9 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG2 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG2 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 6, 9, 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG1 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG1 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 6, 9, 15 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 5 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 5 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG3 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 15 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Hunter,Fiona
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG3 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 6 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG3 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Hunter,Fiona
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 5 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 5 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG3 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 9 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Hunter,Fiona
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG16 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 6 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG16 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 15 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG16 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG16 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 9 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG6 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG6 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 6, 9, 15 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 15:00 16:00 5 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Nassar,Mohammed
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 24 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Nassar,Mohammed
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG12 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Osborne,Colin
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG12 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 6, 9, 15 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Osborne,Colin
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG14 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Phoenix,Gareth
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG14 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 6, 9, 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Phoenix,Gareth
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG20 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG20 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 6, 9, 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 11 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Seward,Elizabeth
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG18 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 6, 9, 15 GR301-A1 Seminar Room A1 - Not for meetings 301 Glossop Road Smith,Lisa
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG18 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG13 Seminar Room AG13 (15) Bartolome House Smith,Lisa
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG4 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Thomas,Gavin
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG4 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 6, 9, 15 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 23 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 24 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 25 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG17 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG17 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 6, 9, 15 BA-EG12 Seminar Room EG12 (16) Bartolome House Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG11 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 6, 9, 15 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG11 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Wellman,Charles
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 7 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Hentley,Will
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 7 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Hentley,Will
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 8 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Hentley,Will
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 7 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Hentley,Will
APS126 Animal Behaviour APS126_AM PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 9 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour APS126_PM PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 9 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 5 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 6 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 8 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 9 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour APS126_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 11 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour APS126_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 11 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 5 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 6 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 9 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 5 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 6 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 8 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS126 Animal Behaviour LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 9 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 13 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 26 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 28 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 30 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 7 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 9 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 6 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 29 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 30 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 34 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 37 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 29 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 30 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 34 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 37 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology PRAC Tuesday 14:00 15:00 34, 36 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 34, 36 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 37 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 35 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 36 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 35 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Wellman,Charles
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 36 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Wellman,Charles
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 35 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS240 Data Analysis DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 13:00 5-9, 11-15 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Childs,Dylan
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 24 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 25 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 26 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 27 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 28 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 23 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 24 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 25 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 26 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 28 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 23 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 24 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 25 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 26 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 27 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 28 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Friday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film COMPU Monday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film COMPU Monday 14:00 16:00 29 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 28 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Monday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Thursday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Tuesday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Wednesday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film LECT Monday 11:00 16:00 30 SUMS-B005 MS LT02 (59) Sheffield University Management School Wright,Alison
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 29 RRB-B79 Seminar Room B79 (44) Richard Roberts Building Wright,Alison
APS31005 Biological Laboratory Research SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 7 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Edwards,David
APS31005 Biological Laboratory Research SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 8 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Edwards,David
APS31005 Biological Laboratory Research COMPU Tuesday 13:00 17:00 5 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Edwards,David
APS31005 Biological Laboratory Research SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 6 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (50) Arts Tower Edwards,David
APS31005 Biological Laboratory Research SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (50) Arts Tower Edwards,David
APS31005 Biological Laboratory Research SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 8 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (50) Arts Tower Edwards,David
APS31005 Biological Laboratory Research DEADL_REP Wednesday 12:00 12:15 9 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Edwards,David
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 23 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building  
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building  
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 23 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building  
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beerling,David
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 25 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 28 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 24 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 24 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 26 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 23 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 24 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 25 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 26 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 28 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 29 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 30 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 34 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 35 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 36 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 29 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 30 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 34 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 35 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 36 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 11 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 12 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 13 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 14 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 15 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 11 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 12 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 13 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 14 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 15 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 11 DIA-D08 DIA - LT 9 (82) Diamond Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 DIA-D08 DIA - LT 9 (82) Diamond Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS341 Evolution of Terrestrial Ecosystems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 11 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Freckleton,Robert
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 12 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Freckleton,Robert
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Freckleton,Robert
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Freckleton,Robert
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 12 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 13 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 14 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 15 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 11 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 13 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 14 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 15 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 13 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS342 Evolutionary Ecology LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 15 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Butlin,Roger
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Butlin,Roger
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 24 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Butlin,Roger
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Wednesday 11:00 14:00 24 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building Butlin,Roger
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 27 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Dunning,Luke
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 27 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (60) Arts Tower Dunning,Luke
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 28 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Dunning,Luke
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Wednesday 11:00 14:00 28 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Dunning,Luke
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 25 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Wright,Alison
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25 BA-ELG08 Seminar Room ELG08 (30) Bartolome House Wright,Alison
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 26 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Wright,Alison
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Wednesday 11:00 14:00 26 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 5 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 6 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 7 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 8 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 5 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 6 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 7 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 8 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 5 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 6 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 7 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 8 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 5 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 6 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 7 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS346 Sustainable Agro-Ecosystems LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 8 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 29 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 30 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 35 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 36 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 29 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 36 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 29 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 36 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 34 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Wright,Alison
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 35 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Wright,Alison
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wright,Alison
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Fleming,Andrew
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 30 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Fleming,Andrew
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 29 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 29 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 29 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 34 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 36 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Smith,Lisa
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Smith,Lisa
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Ton,Jurriaan
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 34 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 35 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 35 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS356 Biological Field Research SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 7 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Edwards,David
APS356 Biological Field Research SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 8 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Edwards,David
APS356 Biological Field Research COMPU Tuesday 13:00 17:00 5 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Edwards,David
APS356 Biological Field Research SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 6 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (50) Arts Tower Edwards,David
APS356 Biological Field Research SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (50) Arts Tower Edwards,David
APS356 Biological Field Research SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 8 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (50) Arts Tower Edwards,David
APS356 Biological Field Research DEADL_REP Wednesday 12:00 12:15 9 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Edwards,David
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 23 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 24 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 25 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 26 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 27 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 23 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 25 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 25 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 26 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 27 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 28 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Edmondson,Jill
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 29 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Edmondson,Jill
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 25 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Edmondson,Jill
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 24 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Field,Katie
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 25 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Field,Katie
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Field,Katie
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 26 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Simpson,Kimberley
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 27 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Simpson,Kimberley
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Simpson,Kimberley
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 27 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Chomicki,Guillaume
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 28 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Chomicki,Guillaume
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 27 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Chomicki,Guillaume
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 27 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Chomicki,Guillaume
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 28 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Chomicki,Guillaume
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 27 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Chomicki,Guillaume
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 23 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 24 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 23 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 24 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 25 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 26 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 25 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 25 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 26 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Simons,Mirre
APS360 Data Analysis DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 13:00 5-9, 11-15 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Childs,Dylan
APS6001 Engaging with the Public LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 23-30, 34, 36-37 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building  
APS6001 Engaging with the Public WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 16:00 11 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower  
APS6001 Engaging with the Public WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 12:00 10 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (60) Arts Tower  
APS6001 Engaging with the Public LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 5-15 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Germain,Marion
APS6004 Communication Skills LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 26-29 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building  
APS6004 Communication Skills LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23, 25-29 BROAD-F120 BROAD - LT 7 (126) Broad Lane Block  
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 23 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building  
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building  
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 23 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building  
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 13 HI-D12 Hicks - LT 4 (52) Hicks Building  
APS603 Global Conservation Issues WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 12:00 12, 14 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House  
APS603 Global Conservation Issues WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 6 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building  
APS603 Global Conservation Issues WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 15:00 9, 11, 13, 15 RRB-B79 Seminar Room B79 (44) Richard Roberts Building  
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beerling,David
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 9 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Edwards,David
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 9 BROAD-F116 BROAD - LT 6 (126) Broad Lane Block Edwards,David
APS603 Global Conservation Issues SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 9 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Edwards,David
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 9 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Edwards,David
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 5 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Evans,Karl
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 6 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Evans,Karl
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Evans,Karl
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 6 PLB-A11 PLB - Graduate School LT01 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Evans,Karl
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Evans,Karl
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 6 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Evans,Karl
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 25 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 28 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 24 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 7 AT-LT06 AT LT06 (153) Arts Tower Webb,Thomas
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 24 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 26 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 8 GGMTS Google Meets Online Webb,Thomas
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 7 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Webb,Thomas
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 8 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Webb,Thomas
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7 PLB-A11 PLB - Graduate School LT01 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Webb,Thomas
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 8 BROAD-F120 BROAD - LT 7 (126) Broad Lane Block Webb,Thomas
APS603 Global Conservation Issues LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 8 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Webb,Thomas
APS604 Field Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 7 HB-G55 HB - LT 20 (82) Hadfield Building Edwards,David
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time COMPU Friday 14:00 16:00 30 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 29 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 34 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 29, 34, 36-37 BROAD-F110 BROAD - Pool Computer Room F110 (60) Broad Lane Block Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 31-33 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 29-30, 34-36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 31-33 RRB-B79 Seminar Room B79 (44) Richard Roberts Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 37 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Tuesday 13:00 14:00 35 HI-H10 Hicks - LT 10 (50) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 36 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 37 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 29-30, 34-37 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building  
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 6 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond  
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 7 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond  
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 8 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond  
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics PRAC Friday 10:00 12:00 9 FC-B56 Computer Room B56 (38) Firth Court  
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 5 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 8 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons  
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 16:00 18:00 7-9 FC-B56 Computer Room B56 (38) Firth Court  
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 29-30, 34-37 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building  
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 13 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Cooney,Christopher
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 13 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Cooney,Christopher
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 14 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Cooney,Christopher
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 15 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Cooney,Christopher
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 15 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Cooney,Christopher
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 14 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Dunning,Luke
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 11 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 5 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 11 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 12 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 6 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 8 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 13 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 14 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 29 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 30 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 35 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 36 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 6 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 7 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 29 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 36 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 29 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 36 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 7 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 9 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 34 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 35 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 5 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 9 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 11 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 12 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 8 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 9 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS610 Science Communication for Researchers WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 10 BROAD-F125 BROAD - LT 8 (36) Broad Lane Block  
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Simons,Mirre
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 10 PC-B51 Seminar Room B51 (30) Portobello Centre Slate,Jon
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 11 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 5 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 6 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 9 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 HH-B09 HH - Seminar Room 1 (18) Medical School Slate,Jon
APS61010 Research & Communication Skills in Biology WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 ADB-D219 Common room Alfred Denny Building Smith,Lisa
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Friday 09:00 10:00 24 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building  
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 24 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online  
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 24 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online  
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Wednesday 14:00 16:00 24 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online  
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis DROPIN Friday 16:00 18:00 7-15 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 23 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 26 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 14 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 8 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 10 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 11 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 12 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 13 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 7 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 9 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 26 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis LECT Wednesday 16:00 17:00 15 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 28 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Childs,Dylan
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Wednesday 13:00 16:00 28 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Childs,Dylan
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 25 DIA_201 DIA - Computer Room 1 (160) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Tuesday 10:00 13:00 27 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Webb,Thomas
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Wednesday 13:00 16:00 27 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Wright,Alison
APS61012 Research Dissertation LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 7 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Hatchwell,Ben
APS61012 Research Dissertation DIS Monday 14:00 15:00 6 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building Simons,Mirre
APS61013 Research Project LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 23 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS61013 Research Project LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 34 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS61013 Research Project PRES Thursday 09:00 17:00 35 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS61013 Research Project PRES Wednesday 09:00 17:00 35 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS61014 Science Communication Skills LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 26-29 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building  
APS61014 Science Communication Skills COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 HI-G29 Hicks - Computer Room G29 (24) Hicks Building  
APS61014 Science Communication Skills COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 14 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building  
APS61014 Science Communication Skills COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 5 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building  
APS61014 Science Communication Skills LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23, 25-29 BROAD-F120 BROAD - LT 7 (126) Broad Lane Block  
APS61014 Science Communication Skills COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 15 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building  
APS61015 Topical Science LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 7 RRB-B79 Seminar Room B79 (44) Richard Roberts Building  
APS61015 Topical Science LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 5-7, 9, 11-12, 14 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS61015 Topical Science LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 11 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS61015 Topical Science LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 13 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Hemmings,Nicola
APS61015 Topical Science LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 14-15 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS61015 Topical Science LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 5 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (50) Arts Tower Hemmings,Nicola
APS61015 Topical Science LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 6 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (60) Arts Tower Hemmings,Nicola
APS61015 Topical Science LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 9 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS61015 Topical Science LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 12 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 7 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 5-6, 8-15 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 10 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 11 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 12 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 13 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 14 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 15 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 6 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 8 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 7 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Edmondson,Jill
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 5 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Field,Katie
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Fleming,Andrew
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 30 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Fleming,Andrew
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 11 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Harrison,Eleanor
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 10 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Harrison,Eleanor
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 10 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Lidbury,Ian
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 11 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Lidbury,Ian
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 12 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 13 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 14 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 15 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Osborne,Colin
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Osborne,Colin
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Osborne,Colin
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 15 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Osborne,Colin
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 29 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 29 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 29 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 34 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 36 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Smith,Lisa
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Smith,Lisa
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Ton,Jurriaan
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 34 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 35 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 35 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 23-29 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Wednesday 12:00 14:00 27 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 8 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Turton,David
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 23 FC-B56 Computer Room B56 (38) Firth Court  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 34 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 36 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 6 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 9 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology PRAC Thursday 09:00 13:00 7 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 36 FC-B56 Computer Room B56 (38) Firth Court  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology PRAC Tuesday 13:00 17:00 29 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology PRAC Tuesday 13:00 17:00 34 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 29 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23, 25, 29, 34, 36 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 23 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building  
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology PRAC Wednesday 14:00 17:00 25 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building  
APS6610 Literature Review LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 12 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building  
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Friday 09:00 10:00 24 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building  
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management DROPIN Friday 16:00 18:00 7-15 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 23 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 26 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 14 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 8 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 10 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 11 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 12 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 13 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 7 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 9 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 26 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Wednesday 16:00 17:00 15 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 5 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 28 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Childs,Dylan
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Wednesday 13:00 16:00 28 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Childs,Dylan
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 25 DIA_201 DIA - Computer Room 1 (160) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Nadeau,Nicola
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 30, 35 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 11 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 5 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 7 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Simons,Mirre
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 11 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (60) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 5 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 6 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 9 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 HH-B09 HH - Seminar Room 1 (18) Medical School Slate,Jon
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 13 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Smith,Lisa
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 9 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Smith,Lisa
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 ADB-D219 Common room Alfred Denny Building Smith,Lisa
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 5 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Turton,David
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Tuesday 10:00 13:00 27 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Webb,Thomas
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Wednesday 13:00 16:00 27 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Wright,Alison
APS6618 Individual Research Project LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 37 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court  
APS6618 Individual Research Project LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 28 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building  
APS6618 Individual Research Project LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 30 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building  
APS6618 Individual Research Project LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 35 RRB-B79 Seminar Room B79 (44) Richard Roberts Building  
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 10-15 AT-LT02 AT LT02 (58) Arts Tower  
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 5 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 6 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 7 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 8 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 5 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 6 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 7 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 8 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 5 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 6 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 7 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 8 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 5 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 6 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 7 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6621 Agricultural Ecology in a Changing World LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 8 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 35 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 30 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 23-30, 34-37 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 31-33 RRB-A84 Seminar Room A84 (24) Richard Roberts Building Fleming,Andrew

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK