This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
TRP105 The Environmental Challenge LECSEM Monday 14:00 16:00 26 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Sharp,Liz
TRP105 The Environmental Challenge LECSEM Monday 16:00 18:00 30 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Sharp,Liz
TRP105 The Environmental Challenge 1 SEM Friday 10:00 11:30 24, 31 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP105 The Environmental Challenge 2 SEM Friday 12:00 13:30 24, 31 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP105 The Environmental Challenge 3 SEM Friday 10:00 11:30 24, 31 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP105 The Environmental Challenge 4 SEM Friday 12:00 13:30 24, 31 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP105 The Environmental Challenge LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 20-25, 30-34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Sharp,Liz
TRP107 Economics for Spatial Planning DROPIN Monday 10:00 11:00 22, 24, 26, 31 GB-D17 Geography Building Keskin,Berna
TRP107 Economics for Spatial Planning LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Keskin,Berna
TRP108 Information and Communication Skills LECSEM Monday 15:00 17:00 12 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Meth,Paula
TRP109 Data Analysis and Presentation LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-21, 23, 25-26, 31, 33-34 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Keskin,Berna
TRP109 Data Analysis and Presentation DROPIN Thursday 10:00 11:00 33-34 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Keskin,Berna
TRP109 Data Analysis and Presentation COMPU Monday 13:00 15:00 22, 24, 30, 32 Comp1-201 Diamond Keskin,Berna
TRP111 Cities LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HH-LT02 Medical School Atkinson,Rowland
TRP130 Housing, Home and Neighbourhood LECSEM Monday 11:00 12:00 12 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Meth,Paula
TRP131 The Making of Urban Places LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Moore,Tom
TRP131 The Making of Urban Places 2 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 12 GB-D03C Geography Building Moore,Tom
TRP131 The Making of Urban Places 3 SEM Tuesday 13:00 14:00 12 GB-D03C Geography Building  
TRP131 The Making of Urban Places 4 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 12 GB-C03 Geography Building  
TRP131 The Making of Urban Places 5 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 12 RRB-A84 Richard Roberts Building Moore,Tom
TRP131 The Making of Urban Places 1 SEM Tuesday 13:00 14:00 12 RRB-A85 Richard Roberts Building Moore,Tom
TRP132 Planning Project LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 12 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Crookes,Lee
TRP132 Planning Project PRES Thursday 16:00 17:00 12 AT-LT03 Arts Tower  
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State 2 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:00 21-26, 30-32 DIA-WR3 Diamond Bibby,Peter
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State 3 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 21-26, 30-32 DIA-WR3 Diamond Bibby,Peter
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State 1 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 21-26, 30-34 GB-TR2 Geography Building Bibby,Peter
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State 2 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:00 33-34 GB-TR2 Geography Building Bibby,Peter
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State 3 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 33-34 GB-TR2 Geography Building Bibby,Peter
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State 4 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 21-26, 30-34 GB-C03 Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State 6 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 21-26, 30-34 GB-B08 Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Bibby,Peter
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Bibby,Peter
TRP133 Development, Planning and the State 5 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:00 21-26, 30-34 RRB-A85 Richard Roberts Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP215 European Urban Field Class LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-21, 24-25, 30-31 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Sharp,Liz
TRP215 European Urban Field Class LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22-23 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Sharp,Liz
TRP216 Spatial Analysis COMPU Friday 09:00 11:00 12 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Hincks,Stephen
TRP217 Profit, Planning and Context LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Bibby,Peter
TRP217 Profit, Planning and Context LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Bibby,Peter
TRP234 Urban Theory and Politics LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 12 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Atkinson,Rowland
TRP235 The Development Process 02 COMPU Thursday 15:00 16:00 21 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building  
TRP235 The Development Process COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 30-32 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Payne,Sarah
TRP235 The Development Process 01 COMPU Thursday 15:00 16:00 21 AT-1012 Arts Tower Payne,Sarah
TRP235 The Development Process COMPU Thursday 15:00 17:00 24-26 AT-1012 Arts Tower Payne,Sarah
TRP235 The Development Process LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 21 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Payne,Sarah
TRP235 The Development Process LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 20, 22-23 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Payne,Sarah
TRP235 The Development Process COMPU Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24, 32 GB-B04 Geography Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP235 The Development Process LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 22-23, 26 GB-B08 Geography Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP235 The Development Process LECT Tuesday 11:00 13:00 20, 31 GB-B08 Geography Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP235 The Development Process TUT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 25, 33-34 GB-B08 Geography Building Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP326 Values, Theory and Ethics in Spatial Planning 1 SEM Thursday 09:00 11:00 21, 24, 31 GB-TR2 Geography Building Campbell,Heather
TRP326 Values, Theory and Ethics in Spatial Planning 2 SEM Thursday 09:00 11:00 21, 24, 31 GB-B08 Geography Building  
TRP326 Values, Theory and Ethics in Spatial Planning 3 SEM Thursday 12:00 14:00 21, 24, 31 GB-D03C Geography Building Campbell,Heather
TRP326 Values, Theory and Ethics in Spatial Planning LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 20, 22-23, 25-26, 33-34 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Campbell,Heather
TRP329 Transport and Infrastructure Planning LECSEM Tuesday 13:00 15:00 12 AT-LT03 Arts Tower  
TRP336 Development Planning A LECT Friday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-32 AT-LT05 Arts Tower While,Aidan
TRP336 Development Planning A 3 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 23-24 GB-TR2 Geography Building While,Aidan
TRP336 Development Planning A 4 SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 23-24 GB-TR2 Geography Building While,Aidan
TRP336 Development Planning A 1 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 23-24 GB-TR2 Geography Building While,Aidan
TRP336 Development Planning A 2 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 23-24 GB-TR2 Geography Building While,Aidan
TRP4007 Cities of the South: Planning for Informality LECSEM Friday 09:00 11:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR1 Geography Building Connelly,Stephen
TRP4008 Cities of Diversity LECSEM Thursday 11:00 13:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-33 GB-TR1 Geography Building Meth,Paula
TRP4012 Governance and Participation in the Global South PRES Thursday 13:00 16:00 32 GB-C03 Geography Building Silvestre,Gabriel
TRP4012 Governance and Participation in the Global South SEM Thursday 13:00 15:00 20-23, 25-26, 30 GB-TR1 Geography Building Silvestre,Gabriel
TRP409 Sustainable development: a critical investigation SEM Thursday 09:00 11:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR1 Geography Building Connelly,Stephen
TRP410 Transport Planning LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-31 HI-LTA Hicks Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP4161 Issues in Housing SEM Monday 09:00 11:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-31 GB-TR1 Geography Building Powell,Ryan
TRP4408 Advanced Software Skills in Urban Design COMPU Monday 13:00 15:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-34 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP449 Local Action Planning Report REV Thursday 15:00 17:00 18 GB-B04 Geography Building Hincks,Stephen
TRP449 Local Action Planning Report LECSEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 12 GB-TR1 Geography Building Hincks,Stephen
TRP450 Critical Perspectives on Planning Practices LECT Tuesday 11:00 13:00 12 SUMS-LT02 Sheffield University Management School Campbell,Heather
TRP450 Critical Perspectives on Planning Practices PRES Tuesday 10:00 11:00 12 SUMS-LT02 Sheffield University Management School  
TRP451 Managing Cities: The Seoul Case Study LECSEM Friday 13:00 14:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-34 GB-D03C Geography Building While,Aidan
TRP453 Community Planning Project LECSEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 20 GB-TR1 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP453 Community Planning Project LECSEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 21-23, 25-26, 30-34 GB-TR1 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP453 Community Planning Project SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 20 GB-TR2 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP453 Community Planning Project SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 21-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR2 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP455 Health, Wellbeing and the Built Environment a SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32 GB-D03C Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP455 Health, Wellbeing and the Built Environment b SEM Friday 13:00 14:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32 GB-TR2 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP455 Health, Wellbeing and the Built Environment LECSEM Thursday 11:00 13:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR2 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP457 Advanced GIS Methods COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-34 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Hamilton,Ruth
TRP463 International Urban Development Consultancy Project LECSEM Monday 13:00 15:00 20 GB-B08 Geography Building Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP463 International Urban Development Consultancy Project LECSEM Monday 13:00 15:00 21-23, 25-26, 34 GB-B08 Geography Building Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP464 International Real Estate Market Analysis SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-31 GB-TR1 Geography Building Keskin,Berna
TRP6013 Cities of Diversity LECSEM Thursday 11:00 13:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-33 GB-TR1 Geography Building Meth,Paula
TRP6014 Cities of 'the South': Planning for Informality LECSEM Friday 09:00 11:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR1 Geography Building Connelly,Stephen
TRP6019 Governance and Participation in the Global South PRES Thursday 13:00 16:00 32 GB-C03 Geography Building Silvestre,Gabriel
TRP6019 Governance and Participation in the Global South SEM Thursday 13:00 15:00 20-23, 25-26, 30 GB-TR1 Geography Building Silvestre,Gabriel
TRP613 Urban Design in the Global South COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 22 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House  
TRP613 Urban Design in the Global South LECSEM Tuesday 13:00 17:00 20-21, 23, 25-26 GB-TR1 Geography Building Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP613 Urban Design in the Global South SEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 22 GB-TR1 Geography Building Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP613 Urban Design in the Global South WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 17:00 30-34 GB-TR1 Geography Building Silvestre,Gabriel
TRP614 International Development Field Class COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 22 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House  
TRP614 International Development Field Class LECSEM Tuesday 13:00 17:00 20-21, 23, 25-26 GB-TR1 Geography Building Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP614 International Development Field Class SEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 22 GB-TR1 Geography Building Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP614 International Development Field Class WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 17:00 30-34 GB-TR1 Geography Building Silvestre,Gabriel
TRP617 Sustainable development: a critical investigation SEM Thursday 09:00 11:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR1 Geography Building Connelly,Stephen
TRP618 Transport Planning LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-31 HI-LTA Hicks Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP619 Study Skills LANGSUP Tuesday 09:00 10:30 21-26 DIA-WR2 Diamond  
TRP619 Study Skills LANGSUP Tuesday 09:00 10:30 21-26 GB-C03 Geography Building  
TRP620 Open Source GIS and Spatial Data Analysis COMPU Thursday 10:00 13:00 12 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Hamilton,Ruth
TRP621 Advanced GIS Methods COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-34 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Hamilton,Ruth
TRP6211 Issues in Housing SEM Monday 09:00 11:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-31 GB-TR1 Geography Building Powell,Ryan
TRP622 The Professional GIS Project WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 17:00 20-22, 25, 31-34 EF-111 Elmfield Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP623 Applications of GIS SEM Monday 09:00 11:00 12 GB-D03C Geography Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP624 International Real Estate Market Analysis SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-31 GB-TR1 Geography Building Keskin,Berna
TRP625 Applied Real Estate Valuation COMPU Tuesday 11:00 13:00 12 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Jackson,Catherine
TRP626 Doctoral Training in Urban Studies and Planning SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 12, 20-26, 30-34 GB-TR1 Geography Building Connelly,Stephen
TRP627 GIS for Built Environment Professionals LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 20 GB-C03 Geography Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP627 GIS for Built Environment Professionals COMPU Friday 09:00 11:00 21-23, 25-26, 30-33 HI-G25 Hicks Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP627 GIS for Built Environment Professionals COMPU Friday 09:00 11:00 34 HI-G25 Hicks Building Hamilton,Ruth
TRP630 Theorising the City in the Global South SEM Monday 15:00 17:00 12 GB-TR1 Geography Building Silvestre,Gabriel
TRP6306 Planning Law LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 20-23, 26-27, 30-31 AT-LT09 Arts Tower While,Aidan
TRP6306 Planning Law SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23, 30-31 GB-TR1 Geography Building While,Aidan
TRP6306 Planning Law LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 32 HI-LT01 Hicks Building While,Aidan
TRP631 Urban Development in the Global South WORKSHOP Tuesday 15:00 18:00 12 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Silvestre,Gabriel
TRP633 International Urban Development Consultancy Project LECSEM Monday 13:00 15:00 20 GB-B08 Geography Building Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP633 International Urban Development Consultancy Project LECSEM Monday 13:00 15:00 21-23, 25-26, 34 GB-B08 Geography Building Goodfellow,Thomas
TRP6401 Spatial Planning Systems GRPWRK Tuesday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House  
TRP6401 Spatial Planning Systems LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 12 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Bibby,Peter
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Campbell,Heather
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 1 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 12 GB-TR1 Geography Building Campbell,Heather
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 2 WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:00 12 GB-TR1 Geography Building Campbell,Heather
TRP6402 Perspectives on Spatial Planning and Development 3 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 15:00 12 GB-TR1 Geography Building Campbell,Heather
TRP6403 Values in Planning 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 GB-D03C Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP6403 Values in Planning 2 SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 12 GB-D03C Geography Building Tait,Malcolm
TRP6403 Values in Planning 3 SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 12 RRB-A85 Richard Roberts Building  
TRP6404 Research Methods LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 12 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Powell,Ryan
TRP6405 Integrated Project WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 14:00 24 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Sharp,Liz
TRP6405 Integrated Project WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Sharp,Liz
TRP6405 Integrated Project WORKSHOP Tuesday 17:00 18:00 20 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Sharp,Liz
TRP6405 Integrated Project COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 31, 33 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6405 Integrated Project COMPU Tuesday 15:00 17:00 32 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6405 Integrated Project DROPIN Tuesday 13:00 17:00 34 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Tuesday 13:00 17:00 21, 24 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP6405 Integrated Project SEM Tuesday 16:00 18:00 22-23 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project TALK Tuesday 15:00 17:00 25 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 17:00 26 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project WORKSHOP Tuesday 15:00 17:00 30 DIA-WR1 Diamond Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22-23 FC-F02 Firth Court Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 24 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Sharp,Liz
TRP6405 Integrated Project LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 25, 30, 32 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6406 Dissertation LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Atkinson,Rowland
TRP6406 Dissertation LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Bibby,Peter
TRP6406 Dissertation LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Jackson,Catherine
TRP6408 Advanced Software Skills in Urban Design COMPU Monday 13:00 15:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-34 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP6410 Real Estate Economics LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 12 GB-TR2 Geography Building Keskin,Berna
TRP6412 Investment Finance and Funding LECSEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 12 GB-TR2 Geography Building Jackson,Catherine
TRP6416 Investment Valuation COMPU Thursday 13:00 15:00 20-23, 25-26, 30 AT-1012 Arts Tower Jackson,Catherine
TRP6416 Investment Valuation COMPU Tuesday 09:00 11:00 20 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Jackson,Catherine
TRP6417 Real Estate Development COMPU Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22-23, 25-26, 30 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Payne,Sarah
TRP6417 Real Estate Development LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 22-23, 25-26, 30 GB-TR2 Geography Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6417 Real Estate Development LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 20-21 GB-TR2 Geography Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6417 Real Estate Development LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 31 GB-TR2 Geography Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6421 Law of Business Leases LECSEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR2 Geography Building Jackson,Catherine
TRP6424 Design Dissertation LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Atkinson,Rowland
TRP6424 Design Dissertation LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Syed Mohamed,Bobby Nisha
TRP6424 Design Dissertation LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Jackson,Catherine
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 14:00 24 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Sharp,Liz
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Sharp,Liz
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects WORKSHOP Tuesday 17:00 18:00 20 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Sharp,Liz
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 31, 33 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects COMPU Tuesday 15:00 17:00 32 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects LECT Tuesday 13:00 17:00 21, 24 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Sharp,Liz
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects SEM Tuesday 16:00 18:00 22-23 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects TALK Tuesday 15:00 17:00 25 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 17:00 26 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects WORKSHOP Tuesday 15:00 17:00 30 DIA-WR1 Diamond Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22-23 FC-F02 Firth Court Lu,Ally Yueh-E
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 24 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Sharp,Liz
TRP6425 Integrated Project for Architects LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 25, 30, 32 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6426 Integrated Project for Commercial Real Estate COMPU Thursday 13:00 15:00 20-23, 25-26, 30 AT-1012 Arts Tower Jackson,Catherine
TRP6426 Integrated Project for Commercial Real Estate COMPU Tuesday 09:00 11:00 20 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Jackson,Catherine
TRP6426 Integrated Project for Commercial Real Estate LECSEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR2 Geography Building Jackson,Catherine
TRP6427 Integrated Project for Real Estate Planning and Development LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 20-23, 26-27, 30-31 AT-LT09 Arts Tower While,Aidan
TRP6427 Integrated Project for Real Estate Planning and Development   Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22-23, 25-26, 30 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Payne,Sarah
TRP6427 Integrated Project for Real Estate Planning and Development SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23, 30-31 GB-TR1 Geography Building While,Aidan
TRP6427 Integrated Project for Real Estate Planning and Development LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 22-23, 25-26, 30 GB-TR2 Geography Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6427 Integrated Project for Real Estate Planning and Development LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 20-21 GB-TR2 Geography Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6427 Integrated Project for Real Estate Planning and Development LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 31 GB-TR2 Geography Building Payne,Sarah
TRP6427 Integrated Project for Real Estate Planning and Development LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 32 HI-LT01 Hicks Building While,Aidan
TRP651 Managing Cities: The Seoul Case Study LECSEM Friday 13:00 14:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-34 GB-D03C Geography Building While,Aidan
TRP653 Community Planning Project LECSEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 20 GB-TR1 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP653 Community Planning Project LECSEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 21-23, 25-26, 30-34 GB-TR1 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP653 Community Planning Project SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 20 GB-TR2 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP653 Community Planning Project SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 21-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR2 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP655 Health, Wellbeing and the Built Environment a SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32 GB-D03C Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP655 Health, Wellbeing and the Built Environment b SEM Friday 13:00 14:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32 GB-TR2 Geography Building Crookes,Lee
TRP655 Health, Wellbeing and the Built Environment LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32 GB-TR2 Geography Building Crookes,Lee

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK