This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) L8 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Blood,Manuella
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) L4 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) L5 LANGLAB Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Cassou,Sylvie
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) L6 LANGLAB Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Romegoux,Denis
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 15:00 16:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Cassou,Sylvie
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) L3 LANGLAB Wednesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Cassou,Sylvie
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) 5 SEM Wednesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 9MS-G04 9 Mappin Street Cassou,Sylvie
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) 4 SEM Wednesday 10:00 12:00 4-12 DB-C12h Dainton Building Sansinena,Aurore
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) 2 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Romegoux,Denis
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) 3 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Romegoux,Denis
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 IC-127 Information Commons Cassou,Sylvie
MLT101A French Beginner 1(AUT) L7 LANGLAB Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Romegoux,Denis
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) L4 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Blood,Manuella
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) L5 LANGLAB Friday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Blood,Manuella
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) L6 LANGLAB Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Blood,Manuella
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) L2 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) L3 LANGLAB Thursday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Romegoux,Denis
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Romegoux,Denis
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street Sansinena,Aurore
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) 3 SEM Wednesday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G12 9 Mappin Street Blood,Manuella
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) 4 SEM Wednesday 10:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street Blood,Manuella
MLT101B French Beginner 1 (SPR) 2 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Romegoux,Denis
MLT102 French Beginner 2 L6 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT102 French Beginner 2 L4 LANGLAB Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT102 French Beginner 2 L5 LANGLAB Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Cassou,Sylvie
MLT102 French Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT102 French Beginner 2 L7 LANGLAB Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT102 French Beginner 2 L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Cassou,Sylvie
MLT102 French Beginner 2 L3 LANGLAB Wednesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Cassou,Sylvie
MLT102 French Beginner 2 3 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G12 9 Mappin Street Sansinena,Aurore
MLT102 French Beginner 2 4 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street Sansinena,Aurore
MLT102 French Beginner 2 2 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F41 Hicks Building Cassou,Sylvie
MLT102 French Beginner 2 5 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Sansinena,Aurore
MLT102 French Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-127 Information Commons Cassou,Sylvie
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) 5 SEM Wednesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Santiago,Ana
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) 3 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 9MS-G12 9 Mappin Street Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) 4 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 4-12 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L9 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Santiago,Ana
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Santiago,Ana
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L10 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L6 LANGLAB Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L7 LANGLAB Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L8 LANGLAB Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L3 LANGLAB Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L4 LANGLAB Wednesday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) L5 LANGLAB Wednesday 15:00 16:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) 6 SEM Wednesday 14:00 16:00 4-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) 7 SEM Wednesday 10:00 12:00 4-12 IC-127 Information Commons Castillo,Anabel
MLT103A Spanish Beginner 1 (AUT) 2 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) 2 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Castillo,Anabel
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) 3 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) L6 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Santiago,Ana
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) L7 LANGLAB Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) L3 LANGLAB Thursday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) L4 LANGLAB Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) L8 LANGLAB Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building  
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) 5 SEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) 4 SEM Wednesday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F38 Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) L5 LANGLAB Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Castillo,Anabel
MLT103B Spanish Beginner 1 (SPR) 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building Santiago,Ana
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-B19 301 Glossop Road Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 L5 LANGLAB Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 L6 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 L7 LANGLAB Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 3 SEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F30 Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 L3 LANGLAB Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 L4 LANGLAB Wednesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 4 SEM Wednesday 14:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 5 SEM Wednesday 10:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-127 Information Commons Castillo,Anabel
MLT104 Spanish Beginner 2 2 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) 5 SEM Wednesday 13:00 15:00 4-12 38MS-105 38 Mappin Street Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) 6 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 4-12 9MS-G13 9 Mappin Street Altmüller,Sonja
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) 2 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) L3 LANGLAB Wednesday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Altmüller,Sonja
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) L4 LANGLAB Wednesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) L8 LANGLAB Friday 11:00 12:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Altmüller,Sonja
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) L5 LANGLAB Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) L6 LANGLAB Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) L7 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) 4 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 4-12 IC-126 Information Commons Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) 5 SEM Wednesday 13:00 15:00 4-12 JB-116 Jessop Building  
MLT105A German Beginner 1 (AUT) 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 RRB-A85 Richard Roberts Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G12 9 Mappin Street Altmüller,Sonja
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) 2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Altmüller,Sonja
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) 4 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-K14 Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) 3 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F30 Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) L4 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Vogt,Jutta
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) L5 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Vogt,Jutta
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) L3 LANGLAB Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Altmüller,Sonja
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) L6 LANGLAB Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Vogt,Jutta
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Altmüller,Sonja
MLT105B German Beginner 1 (SPR) L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Altmüller,Sonja
MLT106 German Beginner 2 4 SEM Wednesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT106 German Beginner 2 5 SEM Wednesday 10:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Vogt,Jutta
MLT106 German Beginner 2 3 SEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT106 German Beginner 2 L5 LANGLAB Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT106 German Beginner 2 2 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F38 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT106 German Beginner 2 L4 LANGLAB Thursday 18:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT106 German Beginner 2 L6 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT106 German Beginner 2 L7 LANGLAB Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Vogt,Jutta
MLT106 German Beginner 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT106 German Beginner 2 L3 LANGLAB Thursday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT106 German Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT106 German Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 PC-B59b Portobello Centre Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT107A Italian Beginner 1 (AUT) 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street Malici,Luca
MLT107A Italian Beginner 1 (AUT) 4 SEM Wednesday 14:00 16:00 4-12 9MS-G04 9 Mappin Street Ferrarese,Anna
MLT107A Italian Beginner 1 (AUT) L5 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT107A Italian Beginner 1 (AUT) L6 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT107A Italian Beginner 1 (AUT) L4 LANGLAB Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT107A Italian Beginner 1 (AUT) 3 SEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 4-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT107A Italian Beginner 1 (AUT) L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT107A Italian Beginner 1 (AUT) L3 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT107A Italian Beginner 1 (AUT) 2 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building Malici,Luca
MLT107B Italian Beginner 1 (SPR) 2 SEM Wednesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-B19 301 Glossop Road Malici,Luca
MLT107B Italian Beginner 1 (SPR) 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street Malici,Luca
MLT107B Italian Beginner 1 (SPR) L3 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT107B Italian Beginner 1 (SPR) L4 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building  
MLT107B Italian Beginner 1 (SPR) L1 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT107B Italian Beginner 1 (SPR) L2 LANGLAB Thursday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT107B Italian Beginner 1 (SPR) 3 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F30 Hicks Building  
MLT108 Italian Beginner 2 2 SEM Wednesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G03 38 Mappin Street Brighi,Alessia
MLT108 Italian Beginner 2 L3 LANGLAB Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT108 Italian Beginner 2 L4 LANGLAB Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT108 Italian Beginner 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT108 Italian Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT108 Italian Beginner 2 3 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F35 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT108 Italian Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building Malici,Luca
MLT109A Arabic Beginner 1 (AUT) 2 SEM Wednesday 13:00 15:00 4-12 38MS-205 38 Mappin Street Amaniana,Samia
MLT109A Arabic Beginner 1 (AUT) L3 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT109A Arabic Beginner 1 (AUT) L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 19:00 20:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT109A Arabic Beginner 1 (AUT) 1 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT109A Arabic Beginner 1 (AUT) L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Amaniana,Samia
MLT109B Arabic Beginner 1(SPR) L2 LANGLAB Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building  
MLT109B Arabic Beginner 1(SPR) 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-K14 Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT109B Arabic Beginner 1(SPR) 2 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F28 Hicks Building  
MLT109B Arabic Beginner 1(SPR) L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT109B Arabic Beginner 1(SPR) L3 LANGLAB Wednesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building  
MLT110 Arabic Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 19:00 20:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT110 Arabic Beginner 2 1 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F38 Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT110 Arabic Beginner 2 L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT110 Arabic Beginner 2 L3 LANGLAB Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building  
MLT110 Arabic Beginner 2 2 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-A85 Richard Roberts Building  
MLT116A Latin Beginner 1 SEM Monday 16:00 17:30 4-12 HI-LT11 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT116A Latin Beginner 1 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:30 4-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT116B Latin Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 16:00 17:30 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT11 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT116B Latin Beginner 2 1 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:30 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT132 Portuguese Beginner 1 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 5-12 GR301-B19 301 Glossop Road Fleming,Diva
MLT132 Portuguese Beginner 1 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4 HI-F35 Hicks Building Fleming,Diva
MLT132 Portuguese Beginner 1 L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Fleming,Diva
MLT132 Portuguese Beginner 1 L2 LANGLAB Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fleming,Diva
MLT133 Portuguese Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Fleming,Diva
MLT133 Portuguese Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Fleming,Diva
MLT133 Portuguese Beginner 2 L2 LANGLAB Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fleming,Diva
MLT147A Italian Beginner Accelerated 1 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 4-12 DB-C12c Dainton Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT147A Italian Beginner Accelerated L2 LANGLAB Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT147A Italian Beginner Accelerated EXAM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 7 HI-G39A Hicks Building  
MLT147A Italian Beginner Accelerated L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT147A Italian Beginner Accelerated 1 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 4-12 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT151 French Post-Beginner 1 L4 LANGLAB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Romegoux,Denis
MLT151 French Post-Beginner 1 L5 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Blood,Manuella
MLT151 French Post-Beginner 1 L3 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Romegoux,Denis
MLT151 French Post-Beginner 1 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Romegoux,Denis
MLT151 French Post-Beginner 1 L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Blood,Manuella
MLT151 French Post-Beginner 1 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 DB-C12h Dainton Building Romegoux,Denis
MLT151 French Post-Beginner 1 2 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Blood,Manuella
MLT151 French Post-Beginner 1 3 SEM Wednesday 13:00 15:00 4-12 JW-SR08 Jessop West Romegoux,Denis
MLT152 French Post-Beginner 2 L4 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Romegoux,Denis
MLT152 French Post-Beginner 2 L5 LANGLAB Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Blood,Manuella
MLT152 French Post-Beginner 2 L3 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Romegoux,Denis
MLT152 French Post-Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Romegoux,Denis
MLT152 French Post-Beginner 2 L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Blood,Manuella
MLT152 French Post-Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 DB-C12h Dainton Building Romegoux,Denis
MLT152 French Post-Beginner 2 2 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Blood,Manuella
MLT152 French Post-Beginner 2 3 SEM Wednesday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 JW-SR08 Jessop West Romegoux,Denis
MLT153 Spanish Post-Beginner 1 3 SEM Wednesday 14:00 16:00 4-12 9MS-G12 9 Mappin Street Castillo,Anabel
MLT153 Spanish Post-Beginner 1 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT153 Spanish Post-Beginner 1 L4 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT153 Spanish Post-Beginner 1 L5 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT153 Spanish Post-Beginner 1 L3 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT153 Spanish Post-Beginner 1 2 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F41 Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT153 Spanish Post-Beginner 1 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT153 Spanish Post-Beginner 1 L2 LANGLAB Wednesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT154 Spanish Post-Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT154 Spanish Post-Beginner 2 2 SEM Monday 11:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Castillo,Anabel
MLT154 Spanish Post-Beginner 2 L3 LANGLAB Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT154 Spanish Post-Beginner 2 L4 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT154 Spanish Post-Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT154 Spanish Post-Beginner 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT154 Spanish Post-Beginner 2 L5 LANGLAB Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT154 Spanish Post-Beginner 2 3 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F38 Hicks Building Fuentetaja,Jose
MLT155 German Post-Beginner 1 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Altmüller,Sonja
MLT155 German Post-Beginner 1 2 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 4-12 HI-F30 Hicks Building Altmüller,Sonja
MLT155 German Post-Beginner 1 L3 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Altmüller,Sonja
MLT155 German Post-Beginner 1 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Altmüller,Sonja
MLT155 German Post-Beginner 1 L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Altmüller,Sonja
MLT156 German Post-Beginner 2 2 SEM Wednesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Vogt,Jutta
MLT156 German Post-Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Altmüller,Sonja
MLT156 German Post-Beginner 2 L3 LANGLAB Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Vogt,Jutta
MLT156 German Post-Beginner 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Vogt,Jutta
MLT156 German Post-Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Tuesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Altmüller,Sonja
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 L4 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 L5 LANGLAB Friday 11:00 12:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 L6 LANGLAB Friday 14:00 15:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Leroux,Benjamin
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Leroux,Benjamin
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 L3 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 13:00 14:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 4 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 4-12 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street Sansinena,Aurore
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 HI-K14 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 2 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Sansinena,Aurore
MLT201 French Intermediate 1 3 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 4-12 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT202 French Intermediate 2 L4 LANGLAB Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Leroux,Benjamin
MLT202 French Intermediate 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT202 French Intermediate 2 L3 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT202 French Intermediate 2 L5 LANGLAB Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Sansinena,Aurore
MLT202 French Intermediate 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Leroux,Benjamin
MLT202 French Intermediate 2 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 DB-D17a Dainton Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT202 French Intermediate 2 2 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F28 Hicks Building Sansinena,Aurore
MLT202 French Intermediate 2 3 SEM Wednesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-126 Information Commons Sansinena,Aurore
MLT203 Spanish Intermediate 1 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 GR301-B19 301 Glossop Road Martinez,Itziar
MLT203 Spanish Intermediate 1 3 SEM Wednesday 13:00 15:00 4-12 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street Martinez,Itziar
MLT203 Spanish Intermediate 1 L4 LANGLAB Friday 11:00 12:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT203 Spanish Intermediate 1 L5 LANGLAB Friday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT203 Spanish Intermediate 1 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT203 Spanish Intermediate 1 L3 LANGLAB Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT203 Spanish Intermediate 1 2 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT203 Spanish Intermediate 1 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT204 Spanish Intermediate 2 2 SEM Wednesday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street Martinez,Itziar
MLT204 Spanish Intermediate 2 L3 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT204 Spanish Intermediate 2 L4 LANGLAB Friday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT204 Spanish Intermediate 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT204 Spanish Intermediate 2 1 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT204 Spanish Intermediate 2 3 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-127 Information Commons Martinez,Itziar
MLT204 Spanish Intermediate 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT205 German Intermediate 1 2 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 4-12 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT205 German Intermediate 1 L4 LANGLAB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT205 German Intermediate 1 L5 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building  
MLT205 German Intermediate 1 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-K14 Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT205 German Intermediate 1 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT205 German Intermediate 1 3 SEM Wednesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT205 German Intermediate 1 L3 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT205 German Intermediate 1 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-12 IC-402 Information Commons Vogt,Jutta
MLT206 German Intermediate 2 2 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT206 German Intermediate 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-K14 Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT206 German Intermediate 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G39A Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT206 German Intermediate 2 L3 LANGLAB Friday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT206 German Intermediate 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT207 Italian Intermediate 1 L2 LANGLAB Friday 11:00 12:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT207 Italian Intermediate 1 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT207 Italian Intermediate 1 1 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT208 Italian Intermediate 2 L2 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT208 Italian Intermediate 2 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT208 Italian Intermediate 2 1 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT209 Arabic Post-Beginner 1 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 GR301-C7 301 Glossop Road Amaniana,Samia
MLT209 Arabic Post-Beginner 1 1 SEM Monday 16:00 18:00 4-12 HI-F30 Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT210 Arabic Post-Beginner 2 1 SEM Monday 16:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F30 Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT210 Arabic Post-Beginner 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Amaniana,Samia
MLT2116 Latin Post-Beginner 1 1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 4-12 JW-SR07 Jessop West Ferrarese,Anna
MLT2117 Latin Post-Beginner 2 1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 JW-SR07 Jessop West Ferrarese,Anna
MLT215 Spanish Higher Intermediate 1 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 DIA-WR1 Diamond Martinez,Itziar
MLT215 Spanish Higher Intermediate 1 L2 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-F30 Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT215 Spanish Higher Intermediate 1 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-LT11 Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT216 Spanish Higher Intermediate 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-WR1 Diamond Martinez,Itziar
MLT216 Spanish Higher Intermediate 2 L2 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F28 Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT216 Spanish Higher Intermediate 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT11 Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT217A French-English Tandem Higher Advanced 1 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Leroux,Benjamin
MLT218A German-English Tandem Higher Advanced 1 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT219A Spanish-English Tandem Higher Advanced 1 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 JW-SR07 Jessop West Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT221 French Placement Preparation 1 SEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-I12 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT222 German Placement Preparation 1 SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Altmüller,Sonja
MLT223 Spanish Placement Preparation 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT225 French Higher Intermediate 1 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-12 GR301-B19 301 Glossop Road Cassou,Sylvie
MLT225 French Higher Intermediate 1 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Cassou,Sylvie
MLT225 French Higher Intermediate 1 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Cassou,Sylvie
MLT226 French Higher Intermediate 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-124 9 Mappin Street Cassou,Sylvie
MLT226 French Higher Intermediate 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Cassou,Sylvie
MLT226 French Higher Intermediate 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Cassou,Sylvie
MLT247 Italian Intermediate Accelerated L2 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT247 Italian Intermediate Accelerated L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G29 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT247 Italian Intermediate Accelerated 1 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT247 Italian Intermediate Accelerated 1 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT253 German Higher Intermediate 1 L2 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 HI-F30 Hicks Building Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT253 German Higher Intermediate 1 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT253 German Higher Intermediate 1 1 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT254 German Higher Intermediate 2 L2 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F35 Hicks Building Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT254 German Higher Intermediate 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F35 Hicks Building Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT254 German Higher Intermediate 2 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F30 Hicks Building Fernandez Navas,Engracia
MLT260 French Advanced 1 L3 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 GR301-C1 301 Glossop Road Leroux,Benjamin
MLT260 French Advanced 1 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F41 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT260 French Advanced 1 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-F35 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT260 French Advanced 1 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-F30 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT260 French Advanced 1 3 SEM Wednesday 14:00 16:00 4-12 HI-F41 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT261 French Advanced 2 L3 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 GR301-C1 301 Glossop Road Leroux,Benjamin
MLT261 French Advanced 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F41 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT261 French Advanced 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F35 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT261 French Advanced 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F30 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT261 French Advanced 2 2 SEM Wednesday 14:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F41 Hicks Building Leroux,Benjamin
MLT262 Spanish Advanced 1 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-12 9MS-G12 9 Mappin Street Martinez,Itziar
MLT262 Spanish Advanced 1 L4 LANGLAB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Castillo,Anabel
MLT262 Spanish Advanced 1 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-12 HI-F30 Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT262 Spanish Advanced 1 L3 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-F30 Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT262 Spanish Advanced 1 3 SEM Wednesday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT262 Spanish Advanced 1 2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 PLB-E08 Pam Liversidge Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT263 Spanish Advanced 2 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Martinez,Itziar
MLT263 Spanish Advanced 2 L3 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F28 Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT263 Spanish Advanced 2 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F35 Hicks Building Martinez,Itziar
MLT263 Spanish Advanced 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F38 Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT263 Spanish Advanced 2 2 SEM Wednesday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F28 Hicks Building Castillo,Anabel
MLT264 German Advanced 1 L3 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Vogt,Jutta
MLT264 German Advanced 1 L2 LANGLAB Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HI-F35 Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT264 German Advanced 1 1 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-F30 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT264 German Advanced 1 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-F35 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT264 German Advanced 1 2 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 4-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Vogt,Jutta
MLT265 German Advanced 2 2 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
MLT265 German Advanced 2 L2 LANGLAB Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G04 9 Mappin Street Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT265 German Advanced 2 1 SEM Tuesday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT265 German Advanced 2 L1 LANGLAB Wednesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F35 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT266 Italian Advanced 1 L2 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 HI-F35 Hicks Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT266 Italian Advanced 1 L3 LANGLAB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-F35 Hicks Building Malici,Luca
MLT266 Italian Advanced 1 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 4-12 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT266 Italian Advanced 1 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 HI-F35 Hicks Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT266 Italian Advanced 1 2 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 4-12 JB-116 Jessop Building Malici,Luca
MLT267 Italian Advanced 2 L2 LANGLAB Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G04 9 Mappin Street Brighi,Alessia
MLT267 Italian Advanced 2 L3 LANGLAB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G04 9 Mappin Street Brighi,Alessia
MLT267 Italian Advanced 2 1 SEM Monday 17:00 19:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT267 Italian Advanced 2 L1 LANGLAB Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F35 Hicks Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT267 Italian Advanced 2 2 SEM Wednesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 JB-116 Jessop Building Brighi,Alessia
MLT280B French Project Advanced 2 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Leroux,Benjamin
MLT281B Spanish Project Advanced 2 1 SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT282B German Project Advanced 2 1 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F30 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT310 French Higher Advanced 1 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 4-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Cassou,Sylvie
MLT311 French Higher Advanced 2 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F38 Hicks Building Cassou,Sylvie
MLT312 Spanish Higher Advanced 1 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 4-12 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT313 Spanish Higher Advanced 2 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT314 German Higher Advanced 1 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 4-12 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street Altmüller,Sonja
MLT315 German Higher Advanced 2 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street Altmüller,Sonja
MLT316 Italian Higher Advanced 1 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 4-12 38MS-G03 38 Mappin Street Ferrarese,Anna
MLT317 Italian Higher Advanced 2 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G03 38 Mappin Street Ferrarese,Anna
MLT320B French Project Higher Advanced 2 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Leroux,Benjamin
MLT321B Spanish Project Higher Advanced 2 1 SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT322B German Project Higher Advanced 2 1 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F30 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT325A French-English Tandem Proficient 1 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Leroux,Benjamin
MLT326A German-English Tandem Proficient 1 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT327A Spanish-English Tandem Proficient 1 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 JW-SR07 Jessop West Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT345A French-English Tandem Advanced 1 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Leroux,Benjamin
MLT346A German-English Tandem Advanced 1 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT347A Spanish-English Tandem Advanced 1 1 SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 JW-SR07 Jessop West Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT350 French Proficient 1 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 4-12 HI-F41 Hicks Building Romegoux,Denis
MLT351 French Proficient 2 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F41 Hicks Building Romegoux,Denis
MLT352 Spanish Proficient 1 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 4-12 38MS-101 38 Mappin Street Santiago,Ana
MLT353 Spanish Proficient 2 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-101 38 Mappin Street Santiago,Ana
MLT354 German Proficient 1 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 4-12 HI-I12 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT355 German Proficient 2 1 SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-I12 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT360B French Project Proficient 2 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Leroux,Benjamin
MLT361B Spanish Project Proficient 2 1 SEM Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Sirera Trull,Minerva
MLT362B German Project Proficient 2 1 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F30 Hicks Building Poetzsch,Mandy
MLT6061 Enhanced Languages Project 1 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 4, 9 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna
MLT6062 Enhanced Languages Project 1 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 21, 23, 31 HI-F41 Hicks Building Ferrarese,Anna

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK