This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
FCP201 Molecules to Market LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 20, 23 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
FCP201 Molecules to Market LECT Wednesday 14:00 16:00 21, 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
FCP201 Molecules to Market PRES Wednesday 14:00 17:00 31 FC-COUN Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB110 Maths for Molecular Bioscience LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB110 Maths for Molecular Bioscience A LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 12 HH-SR04 Medical School Cronshaw,Janet
MBB110 Maths for Molecular Bioscience B LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 12 HH-SR08 Medical School Barnes,Rebecca
MBB110 Maths for Molecular Bioscience C LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 12 HH-SR09 Medical School Lewis,Andrew
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 12, 31-33 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Moir,Arthur
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 22-25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Gray,Julie
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 22 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 12, 31-32 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Moir,Arthur
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 21 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 22-24 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gray,Julie
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gray,Julie
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB161 Biochemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 33 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB162 Genetics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 12, 24-25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Anderson,Roger
MBB162 Genetics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Bullough,Per
MBB162 Genetics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 22-23 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Hoiczyk,Egbert
MBB162 Genetics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 26, 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Sudbery,Peter
MBB162 Genetics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 31-32 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Hodgson,Adam
MBB162 Genetics LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 24 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Anderson,Roger
MBB162 Genetics LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Anderson,Roger
MBB162 Genetics LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-21 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Bullough,Per
MBB162 Genetics LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Hoiczyk,Egbert
MBB162 Genetics LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23-25, 33 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Anderson,Roger
MBB162 Genetics LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 26, 30 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Sudbery,Peter
MBB162 Genetics LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 31-32 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Hodgson,Adam
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-22 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 23 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Fenton,Andrew
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 25-26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Fenton,Andrew
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Partridge,Lynda
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 31-32 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Partridge,Lynda
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 12 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-22 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Mesnage,Stephane
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Mesnage,Stephane
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Fenton,Andrew
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 25-26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Fenton,Andrew
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Partridge,Lynda
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 31-33 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Partridge,Lynda
MBB163 Microbiology LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 22-24 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staton,Carolyn
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 12 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20-21 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Hettema,Ewald
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 22-23 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Staton,Carolyn
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24-25, 33 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Jones,Emma
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 26, 30-32 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 12, 31 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Mitchell,Philip
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 12 HH-LT02 Medical School Barnes,Rebecca
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-21 HH-LT02 Medical School Hettema,Ewald
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 25, 32 HH-LT02 Medical School Jones,Emma
MBB164 Molecular Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 26, 30-31 HH-LT02 Medical School Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 COMPU Friday 09:30 12:30 23, 30 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Sudbery,Ian
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 23, 30 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Sudbery,Ian
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 09:30 12:30 20-21, 25, 32-33 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 09:30 12:30 22 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 09:30 12:30 24 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 09:30 12:30 26 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 09:30 12:30 31 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 20-21, 25, 32-33 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 22 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 24 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 26 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 31 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 09:30 12:30 12 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 09:30 12:30 20-22, 25, 33 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 09:30 12:30 23 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 09:30 12:30 24 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 09:30 12:30 26, 30 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 09:30 12:30 31-32 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 12 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 20-22, 25, 33 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 23 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Johnson,Matthew
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 26, 30 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 31-32 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 20 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Anderson,Roger
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Anderson,Roger
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 23, 32 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 33 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 21 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 23 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 26 DB-D17a Dainton Building  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 26 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 30 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 21 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 23 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 26 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 30 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 COMPU Tuesday 14:00 18:00 25 Comp2-208 Diamond Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 21 FC-D5d Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 21 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 23 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 26 FC-D5d Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 26 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 30 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 21 FC-F02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 21 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 21 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 23 FC-F02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 23 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 23 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 26 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 26 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 30 FC-F02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 30 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 30 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 21 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 23 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 26 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 30 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 21 FC-F02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 21 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 21 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 23 FC-F02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 23 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 23 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 26 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 26 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 30 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 21 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 23 FC-D5d Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 23 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 26 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 30 FC-D5d Firth Court  
MBB165 Practical Molecular Bioscience 1 RR TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 30 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB210 History and Philosophy for Molecular Bioscience LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32 FC-F02 Firth Court Wainwright,Milton
MBB210 History and Philosophy for Molecular Bioscience LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 30-33 FC-F02 Firth Court Wainwright,Milton
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 22 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23, 31 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Baker,Patrick
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 24 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Waltho,Jonathan
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 32 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 A LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 21 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 22 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23, 31 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Baker,Patrick
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 24 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 32 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20-21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 22 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 23 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 24, 31-32 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Baker,Patrick
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 33 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20-21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 22, 32 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23-24, 31 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Baker,Patrick
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Baker,Patrick
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB261 Biochemistry 2 B LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 21 Comp1-201 Diamond Craven,Jeremy
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 22, 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Anderson,Roger
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-23 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Anderson,Roger
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 24-26 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 30 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Goldman,Alastair
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 31 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Jones,Emma
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 32-33 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Casson,Stuart
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-24, 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Anderson,Roger
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Goldman,Alastair
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Casson,Stuart
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-23 FC-F02 Firth Court Anderson,Roger
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24-26 FC-F02 Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Goldman,Alastair
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 32-33 FC-F02 Firth Court Casson,Stuart
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20-24 FC-F02 Firth Court Anderson,Roger
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26, 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB262 Genetics 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 33 FC-F02 Firth Court Casson,Stuart
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Thursday 15:00 18:00 32 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Green,Jeffrey
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Thursday 15:30 17:30 23 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22, 24 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Green,Jeffrey
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 25, 33 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Foster,Simon
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 26, 31-32 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Kelly,David
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Partridge,Lynda
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-21 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22, 31 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Green,Jeffrey
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23, 32 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Barnes,Rebecca
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24-26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Kelly,David
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Partridge,Lynda
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 22 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 FC-F02 Firth Court Green,Jeffrey
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24 FC-F02 Firth Court Hoiczyk,Egbert
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 25, 30-31 FC-F02 Firth Court Kelly,David
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Partridge,Lynda
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Foster,Simon
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20 HH-LT02 Medical School Gilmour,Daniel
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 22, 31 HH-LT02 Medical School Green,Jeffrey
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24, 30 HH-LT02 Medical School Kelly,David
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 26 HH-LT02 Medical School Partridge,Lynda
MBB263 Microbiology 2 LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 32 HH-LT02 Medical School Foster,Simon
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 21 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Anderson,Roger
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Friday 14:00 18:00 24-25 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Sudbery,Ian
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 09:30 12:30 12 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 09:30 12:30 20-21 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 09:30 12:30 22 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 09:30 12:30 23-26 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 09:30 12:30 30 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Jones,Emma
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 09:30 12:30 31 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 09:30 12:30 32 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Jones,Emma
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 12 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 20-21 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 22 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 23-26 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 30, 32 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Jones,Emma
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 31 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 20 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 33 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Jones,Emma
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Thursday 14:00 18:00 24-25 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Sudbery,Ian
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 09:30 12:30 12 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 09:30 12:30 20-21 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 09:30 12:30 22 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 09:30 12:30 23-26 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 09:30 12:30 30 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 09:30 12:30 31-33 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Hornby,David
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 12 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 20-21 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 22 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Rafferty,John
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 23-26 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Rice,David
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31-33 PK1 Alfred Denny Building Hornby,David
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:30 26 DB-D17a Dainton Building  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:30 26 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:30 30 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:30 17:00 26 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:30 17:00 30 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 21 Comp1-201 Diamond Craven,Jeremy
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Thursday 14:00 18:00 31 Comp1-201 Diamond Rice,David
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Thursday 16:00 18:00 21 Comp1-201 Diamond Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:00 26 FC-D5d Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:00 26 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:00 26 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:00 30 FC-D5d Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:00 30 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:00 30 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 14:00 15:30 30 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:00 16:00 26 FC-D5d Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:00 16:00 26 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:00 16:00 26 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:00 16:00 30 FC-D5d Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:00 16:00 30 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:00 16:00 30 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:30 17:00 26 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 15:30 17:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 16:00 17:00 26 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 16:00 17:00 26 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 16:00 17:00 30 FC-G03 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 RR COMPU Friday 16:00 17:00 30 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MBB265 Practical Molecular Bioscience 2 COMPU Friday 13:00 17:00 33 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB266 Molecular Bioscience 2A LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB266 Molecular Bioscience 2A LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB266 Molecular Bioscience 2A LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB266 Molecular Bioscience 2A LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 12 HH-LT02 Medical School Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB266 Molecular Bioscience 2A LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB267 Molecular Bioscience 2B LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB267 Molecular Bioscience 2B LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB267 Molecular Bioscience 2B LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB267 Molecular Bioscience 2B LECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 12 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Sorefan,Karim
MBB267 Molecular Bioscience 2B LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 12 HH-LT02 Medical School Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB301 Macromolecular Machines COMPU Monday 09:00 10:00 24 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Craven,Jeremy
MBB301 Macromolecular Machines LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Williamson,Mike
MBB301 Macromolecular Machines LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 22-24 FC-F02 Firth Court Craven,Jeremy
MBB301 Macromolecular Machines LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Williamson,Mike
MBB301 Macromolecular Machines LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Williamson,Mike
MBB301 Macromolecular Machines LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23, 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Craven,Jeremy
MBB301 Macromolecular Machines LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Williamson,Mike
MBB301 Macromolecular Machines LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 22-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Craven,Jeremy
MBB303 Cells as Factories LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB303 Cells as Factories LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20, 22 FC-G02 Firth Court Casson,Stuart
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 21, 25 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 23-24 FC-G02 Firth Court Sorefan,Karim
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology PRES Friday 15:00 17:00 25 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-22 FC-G02 Firth Court Casson,Stuart
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24 FC-G02 Firth Court Sorefan,Karim
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 25 FC-G02 Firth Court Sorefan,Karim
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology PRES Tuesday 14:00 16:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20, 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 21-22 FC-G02 Firth Court Casson,Stuart
MBB304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24-25 FC-G02 Firth Court Sorefan,Karim
MBB308 Molecular Systems Biology and Synthetic Biology LECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Hornby,David
MBB308 Molecular Systems Biology and Synthetic Biology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Hornby,David
MBB309 Membrane Protein Structure and Function LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Poole,Robert
MBB309 Membrane Protein Structure and Function LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Poole,Robert
MBB309 Membrane Protein Structure and Function LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Poole,Robert
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 26 FC-G02 Firth Court Waltho,Jonathan
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 30-32 FC-G02 Firth Court Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 26 FC-G02 Firth Court Waltho,Jonathan
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Waltho,Jonathan
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Craven,Jeremy
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 31-32 FC-F02 Firth Court Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Waltho,Jonathan
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Waltho,Jonathan
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Waltho,Jonathan
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 26 FC-G02 Firth Court Waltho,Jonathan
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Craven,Jeremy
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 31-32 FC-G02 Firth Court Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Waltho,Jonathan
MBB310 Assembly of Supramolecular Structures LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 30-32 FC-F02 Firth Court Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB311 Molecular Immunology TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court Partridge,Lynda
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26, 32-33 DIA-WR1 Diamond Goldman,Alastair
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30-31 DIA-WR1 Diamond El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Hu,Bin
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Hu,Bin
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Hu,Bin
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 26, 31-33 FC-G02 Firth Court Goldman,Alastair
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 32-33 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Foster,Simon
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 22 FC-F02 Firth Court Corrigan,Rebecca
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 23 FC-F02 Firth Court Corrigan,Rebecca
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 24 FC-F02 Firth Court Green,Jeffrey
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Corrigan,Rebecca
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20, 22 FC-G02 Firth Court Foster,Simon
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 21 FC-G02 Firth Court Foster,Simon
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Corrigan,Rebecca
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24 FC-G02 Firth Court Green,Jeffrey
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 25 FC-G02 Firth Court Green,Jeffrey
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20-22 FC-G02 Firth Court Foster,Simon
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Corrigan,Rebecca
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24 FC-G02 Firth Court Corrigan,Rebecca
MBB323 Microbial Structure and Dynamics: Genes and Populations LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25 FC-G02 Firth Court Green,Jeffrey
MBB325 The RNA World LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB325 The RNA World LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB325 The RNA World LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB329 The Genetics of Human Disease LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Peter
MBB329 The Genetics of Human Disease LECSEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court  
MBB329 The Genetics of Human Disease LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Peter
MBB329 The Genetics of Human Disease LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Peter
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-21, 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Watson,Philip
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 22 FC-F02 Firth Court Williamson,Mike
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 23 FC-F02 Firth Court Chamberlain,Janet
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 FC-F02 Firth Court Staton,Carolyn
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20, 23 FC-F02 Firth Court Watson,Philip
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 21 FC-F02 Firth Court Williamson,Mike
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 22 FC-F02 Firth Court Chamberlain,Janet
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 24 FC-F02 Firth Court Staton,Carolyn
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Watson,Philip
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20, 23, 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Watson,Philip
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 21-22 FC-F02 Firth Court Williamson,Mike
MBB334 Biochemical Basis of Human Disease LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 24 FC-F02 Firth Court Staton,Carolyn
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 26, 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Fagan,Robert
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Foster,Simon
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Sorefan,Karim
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Foster,Simon
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Poole,Robert
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Fagan,Robert
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Green,Jeffrey
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 26, 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Fagan,Robert
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Poole,Robert
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Green,Jeffrey
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 33 FC-F02 Firth Court Poole,Robert
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court Foster,Simon
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Foster,Simon
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Fagan,Robert
MBB335 Bacterial Pathogenicity LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Green,Jeffrey
MBB340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 24 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Baker,Patrick
MBB340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 22, 24-25 FC-G02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Baker,Patrick
MBB340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22, 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23-24 FC-F02 Firth Court Baker,Patrick
MBB342 Genetics of Cell Growth and Division LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB342 Genetics of Cell Growth and Division LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 22-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Hettema,Ewald
MBB342 Genetics of Cell Growth and Division LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-22 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB342 Genetics of Cell Growth and Division LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Hettema,Ewald
MBB342 Genetics of Cell Growth and Division LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-24 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB342 Genetics of Cell Growth and Division LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-22 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB342 Genetics of Cell Growth and Division LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Hettema,Ewald
MBB344 Genomic Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-21 FC-G02 Firth Court Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB344 Genomic Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 22-23 FC-G02 Firth Court Sudbery,Ian
MBB344 Genomic Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 24-25 FC-G02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB344 Genomic Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB344 Genomic Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 22-23 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Ian
MBB344 Genomic Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB344 Genomic Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB344 Genomic Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22-23 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Ian
MBB344 Genomic Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 26, 30-31 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Hodgson,Adam
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 26, 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court Hodgson,Adam
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 26, 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 31-32 FC-F02 Firth Court Hodgson,Adam
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 33 FC-F02 Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 26, 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 31-32 FC-F02 Firth Court Hodgson,Adam
MBB345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 33 FC-F02 Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB360 Project PYT PROJECT Monday 14:00 17:00 12 AT-1012 Arts Tower Craven,Jeremy
MBB360 Project TCH PROJECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 12 FC-F02a Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB360 Project LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 20 HH-LT02 Medical School Sudbery,Peter
MBB362 Biochemistry Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB362 Biochemistry Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB362 Biochemistry Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB362 Biochemistry Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 30 HH-LT02 Medical School Anderson,Roger
MBB363 Genetics Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 31-32 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Anderson,Roger
MBB363 Genetics Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 30 HH-LT02 Medical School Anderson,Roger
MBB364 Microbiology Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 31 HI-LTA Hicks Building Mesnage,Stephane
MBB364 Microbiology Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 32 HI-LTA Hicks Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB364 Microbiology Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 30 HH-LT02 Medical School Anderson,Roger
MBB403 Extended Laboratory Project LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Baker,Patrick
MBB403 Extended Laboratory Project LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 33 FC-G02 Firth Court Baker,Patrick
MBB403 Extended Laboratory Project LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 33 FC-G02 Firth Court Baker,Patrick
MBB403 Extended Laboratory Project LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 33 FC-G02 Firth Court Baker,Patrick
MBB403 Extended Laboratory Project LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Baker,Patrick
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics LECSEM Monday 12:00 18:00 20, 24-25 FC-F02a Firth Court  
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 21 FC-G02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Rice,David
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 26, 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 20 FC-G02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 22 FC-G02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 24-25 FC-G02 Firth Court Rice,David
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 34 FC-G02 Firth Court Partridge,Lynda
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Partridge,Lynda
MBB405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 12, 17-26, 30-34 FC-F02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB406 Advanced Biochemistry Data Handling LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Staniforth,Rosemary
MBB6011 Laboratory Techniques in Molecular Bioscience PRES Friday 13:00 16:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB6011 Laboratory Techniques in Molecular Bioscience PRES Monday 14:00 17:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB6011 Laboratory Techniques in Molecular Bioscience PRES Thursday 13:00 16:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB6011 Laboratory Techniques in Molecular Bioscience PRES Wednesday 09:00 12:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB6011 Laboratory Techniques in Molecular Bioscience PRES Wednesday 13:00 16:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court  
MBB6303 Cells as Factories LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB6303 Cells as Factories LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20, 22 FC-G02 Firth Court Casson,Stuart
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 21, 25 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 23-24 FC-G02 Firth Court Sorefan,Karim
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-22 FC-G02 Firth Court Casson,Stuart
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24 FC-G02 Firth Court Sorefan,Karim
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 25 FC-G02 Firth Court Sorefan,Karim
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20, 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 21-22 FC-G02 Firth Court Casson,Stuart
MBB6304 Plant Biotechnology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24-25 FC-G02 Firth Court Sorefan,Karim
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26, 32-33 DIA-WR1 Diamond Goldman,Alastair
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30-31 DIA-WR1 Diamond El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26, 32-33 DIA-WR1 Diamond Goldman,Alastair
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30-31 DIA-WR1 Diamond El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Hu,Bin
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Hu,Bin
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Hu,Bin
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Hu,Bin
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Hu,Bin
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 30 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 31 FC-F02 Firth Court Hu,Bin
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 26, 31-33 FC-G02 Firth Court Goldman,Alastair
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 26, 31-33 FC-G02 Firth Court Goldman,Alastair
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 32-33 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 Firth Court El-Khamisy,Sherif
MBB6313 Genome Stability and Genetic Change LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 32-33 FC-F02 Firth Court Barnes,Rebecca
MBB6325 The RNA World LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB6325 The RNA World LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB6325 The RNA World LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB6329 The Genetics of Human Disease LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Peter
MBB6329 The Genetics of Human Disease LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Peter
MBB6329 The Genetics of Human Disease LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Peter
MBB6340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-23, 25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Gilmour,Daniel
MBB6340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 24 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Baker,Patrick
MBB6340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 22, 24-25 FC-G02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB6340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Baker,Patrick
MBB6340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB6340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22, 25 FC-F02 Firth Court Gilmour,Daniel
MBB6340 The Microbiology of Extreme Environments LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23-24 FC-F02 Firth Court Baker,Patrick
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-21 FC-G02 Firth Court Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 22-23 FC-G02 Firth Court Sudbery,Ian
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 24-25 FC-G02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-21 FC-G02 Firth Court Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 22-23 FC-G02 Firth Court Sudbery,Ian
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 24-25 FC-G02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 22-23 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Ian
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 22-23 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Ian
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22-23 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Ian
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-21 FC-F02 Firth Court Chaudhuri,Roy
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22-23 FC-F02 Firth Court Sudbery,Ian
MBB6344 Genomic Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24-25 FC-F02 Firth Court Rafferty,John
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 26, 30-31 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 32 FC-F02 Firth Court Hodgson,Adam
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 26, 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court Hodgson,Adam
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 26, 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 31-32 FC-F02 Firth Court Hodgson,Adam
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 33 FC-F02 Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 26, 30 FC-F02 Firth Court Jones,Emma
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 31-32 FC-F02 Firth Court Hodgson,Adam
MBB6345 Human Reproduction and Fertility LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 33 FC-F02 Firth Court Alvey,Elizabeth
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics LECSEM Monday 12:00 18:00 20, 24-25 FC-F02a Firth Court  
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 21 FC-G02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 23 FC-G02 Firth Court Rice,David
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 26, 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 20 FC-G02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 22 FC-G02 Firth Court Mitchell,Philip
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 24-25 FC-G02 Firth Court Rice,David
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court Gray,Julie
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 12:00 15:00 34 FC-G02 Firth Court Partridge,Lynda
MBB6405 Advanced Research Topics SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Partridge,Lynda

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK