This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 7-9, 11-12 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street  
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics 1 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 DIA-WR2 Diamond Jarvis,Nicole
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond  
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 10 DIA-LT08 Diamond  
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics 2 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-WR3 Diamond  
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics 2 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-WR3 Diamond  
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LTE Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 7 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 4-12 HI-LT03 Hicks Building  
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building  
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building  
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics A STUDY Monday 14:00 16:00 4-12   Personal Tutorials  
MAS003 Core Foundation Mathematics LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 4-12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Jarvis,Nicole
MAS004 Further Foundation Mathematics LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT06 Hicks Building  
MAS004 Further Foundation Mathematics LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 01 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 02 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 03 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 04 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 05 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 06 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-207 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 07 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 08 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-G04 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 09 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-G06 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 12 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 14 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 15 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 16 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 17 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 18 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-207 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 19 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 20 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 21 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 22 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 23 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 24 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-207 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 25 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 26 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-G04 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 27 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-G06 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 28 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-G07 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 29 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-G07 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 29 TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 30 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 30 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 31 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 32 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 33 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 34 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 35 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 36 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 37 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 38 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 39 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 DIA-LT04 Diamond Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 FC-G07 Firth Court  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 COMPU Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-G25 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 A TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 B TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-LTD Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 C TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-LTD Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 D TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-LTB Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-E28 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-LT09 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-I12 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-F24 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-F30 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-I12 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-LT09 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-E39 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-F41 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-E28 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-F38 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-I12 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-LT03 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-LTE Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 E TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F20 Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 F TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F24 Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-E28 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-E36 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-E39 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-F30 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 G TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F24 Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 H TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F20 Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-E36 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-E39 Hicks Building  
MAS110 Mathematics Core 1 LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 01 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-101 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 02 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 03 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 04 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 05 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 06 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 07 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-207 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 08 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 09 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 10 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 11 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 12 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 13 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-207 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 14 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 22 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-G05 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 23 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 24 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 25 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 26 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 27 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 29 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 30 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 32 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 33 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 35 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 36 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 37 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 38 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-207 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 39 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 40 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-102 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 41 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 42 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 43 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-207 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 44 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-207 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 15 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 16 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-103 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 17 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-202 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 18 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-203 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 19 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-204 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 20 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II 21 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 38MS-207 38 Mappin Street Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II A TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F20 Hicks Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II B TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F24 Hicks Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II C TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F38 Hicks Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II D TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F20 Hicks Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II E TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F24 Hicks Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II F TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F38 Hicks Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II G TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F24 Hicks Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II H TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F41 Hicks Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Jarvis,Frazer
MAS111 Mathematics Core II LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS111 Mathematics Core II LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 31-34 SU-AUD Students' Union Jarvis,Frazer
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 30 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Verth,Gary
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Verth,Gary
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 2 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Verth,Gary
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 3 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Verth,Gary
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 4 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Verth,Gary
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 5 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Verth,Gary
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 1 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Verth,Gary
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 1 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Jain,Rekha
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 2 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Jain,Rekha
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 3 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Jain,Rekha
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 4 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Jain,Rekha
MAS112 Vectors and Mechanics 5 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Jain,Rekha
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 6 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-31, 33-34 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 32 DB-LT01 Dainton Building  
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics COMPU Monday 15:00 16:00 24 Comp2-208 Diamond  
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics COMPU Monday 15:00 16:00 24 Comp4-206 Diamond  
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics COMPU Monday 16:00 17:00 24 Comp4-206 Diamond  
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-31, 34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Oakley,Jeremy
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 32 DIA-LT03 Diamond  
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics COMPU Monday 15:00 16:00 24 GB-B04 Geography Building  
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics COMPU Monday 16:00 17:00 24 GB-B04 Geography Building  
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics COMPU Monday 13:00 14:00 24 HI-G25 Hicks Building  
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 1 TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32, 34 HI-K14 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 2 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32, 34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Oakley,Jeremy
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 3 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32, 34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 4 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32, 34 HI-F28 Hicks Building Oakley,Jeremy
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 5 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32, 34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 6 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-32, 34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Oakley,Jeremy
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 1 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 2 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 3 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 4 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS113 Introduction to Probability and Statistics 5 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 2 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Marsh,Samuel
MAS114 Numbers and Groups LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Cranch,James
MAS114 Numbers and Groups LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS114 Numbers and Groups LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS114 Numbers and Groups LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Cranch,James
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 3 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 4 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 5 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 6 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 1 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 2 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 1 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 3 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 4 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-32 HI-F28 Hicks Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 5 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS114 Numbers and Groups 6 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills B COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-25 Comp2-208 Diamond Blackwell,Paul
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills E COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-25 Comp2-208 Diamond Blackwell,Paul
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 5-6, 12 DIA-LT07 Diamond Willerton,Simon
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills C COMPU Friday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 FC-B56 Firth Court Willerton,Simon
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills 8 COMPU Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 FC-B56 Firth Court Willerton,Simon
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills C COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-25 FC-B56 Firth Court Blackwell,Paul
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills 5 COMPU Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 FC-B56 Firth Court Willerton,Simon
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills A COMPU Friday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-G25 Hicks Building Willerton,Simon
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills D COMPU Friday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-G25 Hicks Building Willerton,Simon
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Willerton,Simon
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills 1 COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-G25 Hicks Building Willerton,Simon
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills 2 COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills 3 COMPU Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-G39A Hicks Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills A COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-25 HI-G25 Hicks Building Blackwell,Paul
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills D COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-25 HI-G25 Hicks Building Blackwell,Paul
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Blackwell,Paul
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills 4 COMPU Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-G25 Hicks Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS115 Mathematical Investigation Skills E COMPU Friday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 IC-302 Information Commons Willerton,Simon
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) B TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 10 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) E TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-25, 30-34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) A TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 10 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) E TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) A TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) B TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) F TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) B TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) C TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) D TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) A TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-9, 11-12 DIA-WR1 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) B TUT Friday 12:00 12:58 4-6, 8-9, 11-12 DIA-WR2 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) D TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 20, 26 DIA-LT01 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) F TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-WR3 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 4, 8 DIA-LT01 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) C TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) C TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) F TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) F LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) A TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) B TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) C TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) D TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTB Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) E TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTD Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) A TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) A TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 30-34 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) D TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS140 Mathematics (Chemical) E TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics D PROB Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Cranch,James
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics E PROB Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Cranch,James
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics F PROB Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Cranch,James
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics F PROB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics E PROB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics B PROB Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics E PROB Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 4, 8 DIA-LT03 Diamond Cranch,James
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics A PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-K14 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics A PROB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LTD Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics B PROB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics C PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics C PROB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics D PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics D PROB Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics F PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTD Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics A PROB Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-K14 Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics A PROB Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-K14 Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics B PROB Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics C PROB Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics C PROB Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics D PROB Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Cranch,James
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics F PROB Monday 17:00 18:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTD Hicks Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics B PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics E PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building  
MAS151 Civil Engineering Mathematics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 20, 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cranch,James
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_01 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_03 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16a TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16b TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16c TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_04 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_11 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_12 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MAT TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_01 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_02 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_03 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_13 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_14 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_15 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_01 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_02 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_03 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MISC LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_04 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_06 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_09 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_10 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_11 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_12 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques INDMGT LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block  
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_13 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block  
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_14 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block  
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_15 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block  
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16a LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block  
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16b LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block  
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16c LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block  
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MAT TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_05 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_06 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_07 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_08 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_09 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_10 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 20, 30 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16a TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16b TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16c TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_07 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 HI-K14 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_08 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 HI-K14 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_09 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 HI-K14 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_10 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 HI-F24 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_11 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 HI-F24 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_12 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-11 HI-F24 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_13 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F41 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_14 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F41 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_15 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F41 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_07 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_08 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_09 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_05 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_07 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_08 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques INDMGT LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_10 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_11 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_12 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_13 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_14 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_15 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16a LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16b LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_16c LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MAT LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_04 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_05 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_06 LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MAT LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-11 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_01 LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-11 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_02 LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-11 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_03 LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-11 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_04 LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-11 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_05 LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-11 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MEC_06 LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-11 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS152 Essential Mathematical Skills & Techniques MISC LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-11 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS153 Mathematics (Materials) LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Williamson,Alastair
MAS153 Mathematics (Materials) LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Bavula,Vladimir
MAS153 Mathematics (Materials) TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 21-26, 30-34 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Williamson,Alastair
MAS153 Mathematics (Materials) TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS153 Mathematics (Materials) LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 3 PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Mitchener,Paul
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 2 PROB Thursday 11:00 12:00 21-26, 30-32, 34 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 8 PROB Thursday 12:00 13:00 21-26, 30-32, 34 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 9 PROB Thursday 12:00 13:00 21-26, 30-32, 34 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 3 PROB Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 3 PROB Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 4 PROB Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 5 PROB Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 AT-LT02 Arts Tower Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 8 PROB Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 2 PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Kim,Miae
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 1 PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 4-9, 11-12 DIA-WR1 Diamond Strickland,Neil
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 8 PROB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-9, 11-12 DIA-WR1 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 9 PROB Friday 13:00 13:58 4-9, 11-12 DIA-WR2 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 1 LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond  
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 2 LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond  
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 3 LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond  
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 4 LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond  
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20, 30 DIA-LT01 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 1 PROB Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 5 PROB Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-WR1 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 7 PROB Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-WR3 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 5 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 6 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 7 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 8 LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 1 PROB Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-WR1 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 2 PROB Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-WR3 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 9 PROB Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond  
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 9 PROB Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 GB-C03 Geography Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 5 PROB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 6 PROB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 7 PROB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-12 HI-LTD Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 1 PROB Monday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Sutton,Mark
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 2 PROB Monday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HI-LTD Hicks Building Mitchener,Paul
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 3 PROB Monday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Strickland,Neil
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 2 PROB Thursday 11:00 12:00 20 HI-LT04 Hicks Building  
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 2 PROB Thursday 11:00 12:00 33 HI-K14 Hicks Building  
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 8 PROB Thursday 12:00 13:00 20 HI-K14 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 9 PROB Thursday 12:00 13:00 20 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 9 PROB Thursday 12:00 13:00 33 HI-K14 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 5 PROB Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 6 PROB Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-LTD Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 6 PROB Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTB Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 7 PROB Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-K14 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 7 PROB Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTD Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 8 PROB Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 1 PROB Friday 09:00 10:00 10 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Strickland,Neil
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 8 PROB Friday 13:00 14:00 10 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 9 PROB Friday 13:00 14:00 10 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 8 PROB Thursday 12:00 13:00 33 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Ohkitani,Koji
MAS156 Mathematics (Electrical) 4 PROB Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building  
MAS157 Mathematics for Chemists 2 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-31, 34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Williamson,Alastair
MAS157 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Williamson,Alastair
MAS157 Mathematics for Chemists 1 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-31, 34 HI-K14 Hicks Building Williamson,Alastair
MAS157 Mathematics for Chemists 1 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS157 Mathematics for Chemists 2 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTC Hicks Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS159 Mathematics for Chemists 2 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-31, 34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Williamson,Alastair
MAS159 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Williamson,Alastair
MAS159 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Bavula,Vladimir
MAS159 Mathematics for Chemists 1 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-31, 34 HI-K14 Hicks Building Williamson,Alastair
MAS159 Mathematics for Chemists 1 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS159 Mathematics for Chemists 2 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTC Hicks Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS159 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS161 General Engineering Mathematics LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20, 30 DIA-LT01 Diamond Ohkitani,Koji
MAS161 General Engineering Mathematics LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 4, 8 DIA-LT04 Diamond  
MAS161 General Engineering Mathematics SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS161 General Engineering Mathematics SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS161 General Engineering Mathematics 01 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Monk,Nick
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 DIA-LT04 Diamond Monk,Nick
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra 5 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Monk,Nick
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra 6 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTD Hicks Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra 7 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra 1 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra 2 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F41 Hicks Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra 3 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS211 Advanced Calculus and Linear Algebra 4 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Monk,Nick
MAS212 Scientific Computing and Simulation 2 COMPU Friday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 Comp2-208 Diamond Dolan,Sam
MAS212 Scientific Computing and Simulation 2 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 GB-B04 Geography Building  
MAS212 Scientific Computing and Simulation COMPU Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 GB-B04 Geography Building Dolan,Sam
MAS212 Scientific Computing and Simulation LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Dolan,Sam
MAS220 Algebra LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 30 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra 5 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F20 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra 1 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra 2 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-LTB Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra 4 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F41 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra 4 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra 5 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-LTC Hicks Building  
MAS220 Algebra TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building  
MAS220 Algebra LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra 1 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS220 Algebra 3 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS221 Analysis LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Applebaum,David
MAS221 Analysis 3 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 GB-D03C Geography Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS221 Analysis 5 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 GB-D03C Geography Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS221 Analysis LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Applebaum,David
MAS221 Analysis LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS221 Analysis 1 TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Applebaum,David
MAS221 Analysis 2 TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Applebaum,David
MAS221 Analysis 3 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Applebaum,David
MAS221 Analysis LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS221 Analysis 1 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS221 Analysis 2 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS221 Analysis 4 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS221 Analysis 5 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 5, 8, 10, 12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Applebaum,David
MAS222 Differential Equations 4 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F20 Hicks Building Potts,Jonathan
MAS222 Differential Equations TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building  
MAS222 Differential Equations TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS222 Differential Equations TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F20 Hicks Building Potts,Jonathan
MAS222 Differential Equations 1 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F28 Hicks Building Potts,Jonathan
MAS222 Differential Equations 2 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Potts,Jonathan
MAS222 Differential Equations TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F41 Hicks Building Potts,Jonathan
MAS222 Differential Equations LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS222 Differential Equations 1 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS222 Differential Equations 2 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS222 Differential Equations 3 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS222 Differential Equations 4 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS222 Differential Equations LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Potts,Jonathan
MAS222 Differential Equations LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS222 Differential Equations LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Potts,Jonathan
MAS222 Differential Equations LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 4 COMPU Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22, 24, 26 AT-1012 Arts Tower Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 30 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 1 COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22, 24, 26 FC-B56 Firth Court Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 5 COMPU Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22, 24, 26 FC-B56 Firth Court Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 4 TUT Thursday 13:00 14:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F20 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 5 TUT Thursday 13:00 14:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F24 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 5 TUT Thursday 13:00 14:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F28 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 1 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20, 31, 33 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 1 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F20 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 2 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20, 31, 33 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 2 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F24 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 3 COMPU Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22, 24, 26 HI-G25 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 3 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20, 31, 33 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 3 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4, 6, 9, 11 HI-F20 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 4 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20, 31, 33 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 5 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20, 31, 33 HI-LTA Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS223 Statistical Inference and Modelling 2 COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22, 24, 26 IC-302 Information Commons Joseph,Mathew
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) 08 PROB Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) 09 PROB Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) 06 PROB Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-WR2 Diamond Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) 07 PROB Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-WR3 Diamond Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) 1 PROB Monday 15:00 16:00 4-12 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) 2 PROB Monday 15:00 16:00 4-12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) 3 PROB Monday 15:00 16:00 4-12 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) 4 PROB Monday 15:00 16:00 4-12 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS241 Mathematics II (Electrical) 05 PROB Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building  
MAS248 Mathematics III (Chemical) LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Rees,Julia
MAS248 Mathematics III (Chemical) A TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Rees,Julia
MAS248 Mathematics III (Chemical) B TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Rees,Julia
MAS248 Mathematics III (Chemical) C TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTE Hicks Building Rees,Julia
MAS248 Mathematics III (Chemical) LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Rees,Julia
MAS250 Mathematics II (Materials) LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 4-12 HI-LTE Hicks Building Mole,Nils
MAS250 Mathematics II (Materials) LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Mole,Nils
MAS250 Mathematics II (Materials) LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Mole,Nils
MAS252 Further Civil Engineering Mathematics and Computing 1 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 9, 11 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street  
MAS252 Further Civil Engineering Mathematics and Computing 2 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-12 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street  
MAS252 Further Civil Engineering Mathematics and Computing LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Ballai,Istvan
MAS252 Further Civil Engineering Mathematics and Computing A COMPU Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-11 Comp1-201 Diamond Ballai,Istvan
MAS252 Further Civil Engineering Mathematics and Computing A COMPU Friday 12:00 13:00 7 Comp1-201 Diamond Ballai,Istvan
MAS252 Further Civil Engineering Mathematics and Computing 1 TUT Thursday 12:00 12:58 4-8, 10, 12 DIA-WR2 Diamond  
MAS252 Further Civil Engineering Mathematics and Computing LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Ballai,Istvan
MAS252 Further Civil Engineering Mathematics and Computing B COMPU Monday 10:00 11:00 4-12 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Rigby,Samuel
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MAT LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_14 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_15 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_16 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_17 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_18 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_19 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_20 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_21 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_22 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_23 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_24 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_25 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_26 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_01 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_02 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_03 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_04 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_05 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_06 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_07 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_08 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_09 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_10 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_11 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_12 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling MEC_13 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS253 Mathematics for Engineering Modelling LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Li,Yi
MAS254 Computational and Numerical Methods TUT03 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Verth,Gary
MAS254 Computational and Numerical Methods TUT01 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Verth,Gary
MAS254 Computational and Numerical Methods TUT02 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Verth,Gary
MAS254 Computational and Numerical Methods LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Verth,Gary
MAS254 Computational and Numerical Methods LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Verth,Gary
MAS261 Further General Engineering Mathematics PROB Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Ohkitani,Koji
MAS261 Further General Engineering Mathematics PROB Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 DIA-WR1 Diamond Roukema,Fionntan
MAS261 Further General Engineering Mathematics PROB Friday 13:00 14:00 4-12 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building Roukema,Fionntan
MAS275 Probability Modelling TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 AT-LT05 Arts Tower  
MAS275 Probability Modelling 4 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS275 Probability Modelling TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building  
MAS275 Probability Modelling LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS275 Probability Modelling 1 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS275 Probability Modelling 2 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LTA Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS275 Probability Modelling 3 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Jordan,Jonathan
MAS275 Probability Modelling LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 SU-AUD Students' Union Jordan,Jonathan
MAS279 Career Development Skills PRES Monday 13:00 15:00 9-11 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Buck,Caitlin
MAS279 Career Development Skills LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block  
MAS279 Career Development Skills COMPU Tuesday 10:00 12:00 4 Comp2-208 Diamond  
MAS279 Career Development Skills LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 5-6, 8, 12 Comp2-208 Diamond Winstanley,Elizabeth
MAS279 Career Development Skills PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 24 HI-F20 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS279 Career Development Skills PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 9-11 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS279 Career Development Skills LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS279 Career Development Skills LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 30 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS279 Career Development Skills PRES Thursday 14:00 16:00 9-11 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS279 Career Development Skills 1 PRES Wednesday 14:00 17:00 24 HI-F20 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS280 Mechanics and Fluids 1 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F20 Hicks Building Willis,Ashley
MAS280 Mechanics and Fluids 1 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F28 Hicks Building Willis,Ashley
MAS280 Mechanics and Fluids 2 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F24 Hicks Building Willis,Ashley
MAS280 Mechanics and Fluids 3 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-F20 Hicks Building Willis,Ashley
MAS280 Mechanics and Fluids LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Willis,Ashley
MAS280 Mechanics and Fluids LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Willis,Ashley
MAS281 Probability and Statistics in Society LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 31-32, 34 DIA-LT07 Diamond Oakley,Jeremy
MAS281 Probability and Statistics in Society LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Oakley,Jeremy
MAS281 Probability and Statistics in Society LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LTC Hicks Building Heaton,Timothy
MAS281 Probability and Statistics in Society LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20, 22, 24, 26 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Oakley,Jeremy
MAS301 Group Project LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 12 HI-LTC Hicks Building Kim,Eun-Jin
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics PRAC Friday 09:00 14:00 7 HI-E28 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics PRES Friday 09:00 14:00 26 HI-E28 Hicks Building  
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics PRES Monday 12:00 14:00 26 HI-E28 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics PRES Monday 12:00 14:00 7 HI-E28 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Almeida, Dennis
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics PRAC Thursday 09:00 14:00 7 HI-E28 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics PRES Thursday 09:00 14:00 26 HI-E28 Hicks Building  
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Almeida, Dennis
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics PRES Tuesday 12:00 14:00 26 HI-E28 Hicks Building  
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics PRES Tuesday 12:00 14:00 7 HI-E28 Hicks Building Jarvis,Nicole
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 14:00 7 HI-G07 Hicks Building  
MAS302 Undergraduate Ambassadors Scheme in Mathematics PRES Wednesday 09:00 14:00 26 HI-E28 Hicks Building  
MAS310 Continuum Mechanics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Ruderman,Michael
MAS310 Continuum Mechanics LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTE Hicks Building Ruderman,Michael
MAS314 Introduction to Relativity LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-K14 Hicks Building Hart,Mary
MAS314 Introduction to Relativity LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Dolan,Sam
MAS315 Waves LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building von Fay-Siebenburgen,Robertus
MAS315 Waves LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 7 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
MAS315 Waves LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building von Fay-Siebenburgen,Robertus
MAS315 Waves LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 7 HI-F28 Hicks Building  
MAS316 Mathematical modelling of natural systems COMPU Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G25 Hicks Building Potts,Jonathan
MAS316 Mathematical modelling of natural systems LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Best,Alex
MAS320 Fluid Mechanics I LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Kim,Eun-Jin
MAS320 Fluid Mechanics I LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Kim,Eun-Jin
MAS322 Operations Research LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Li,Yi
MAS322 Operations Research LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTA Hicks Building Li,Yi
MAS324 Quantum Theory LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Kim,Eun-Jin
MAS324 Quantum Theory LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Kim,Eun-Jin
MAS325 Mathematical Methods LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Mole,Nils
MAS325 Mathematical Methods LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HH-LT02 Medical School Mole,Nils
MAS330 Topics in Number Theory LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Shinder,Evgeny
MAS330 Topics in Number Theory LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Shinder,Evgeny
MAS331 Metric Spaces LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Ruderman,Michael
MAS331 Metric Spaces LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-LT10 Hicks Building  
MAS332 Complex Analysis LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Hart,Mary
MAS332 Complex Analysis LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Hart,Mary
MAS333 Fields LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS333 Fields LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS334 Combinatorics LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS334 Combinatorics LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS336 Differential Geometry LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Gurski,Nick
MAS336 Differential Geometry LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Gurski,Nick
MAS340 Mathematics (Computational Methods) LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Rees,Julia
MAS340 Mathematics (Computational Methods) LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Rees,Julia
MAS341 Graph Theory LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Johnson,Paul
MAS341 Graph Theory LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Johnson,Paul
MAS342 Applicable Analysis LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Hart,Mary
MAS342 Applicable Analysis LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Hart,Mary
MAS343 History of Mathematics LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Webster,Roger
MAS343 History of Mathematics LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Webster,Roger
MAS343 History of Mathematics LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Webster,Roger
MAS344 Knots and Surfaces LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Willerton,Simon
MAS344 Knots and Surfaces LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Willerton,Simon
MAS345 Codes and Cryptography LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS345 Codes and Cryptography LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTC Hicks Building Manoharmayum,Jayanta
MAS346 Groups and Symmetry LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 GB-B08 Geography Building  
MAS346 Groups and Symmetry LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTE Hicks Building Berger,Tobias
MAS346 Groups and Symmetry LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Berger,Tobias
MAS346 Groups and Symmetry LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building  
MAS348 Game Theory LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Katzman,Mordechai
MAS348 Game Theory LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Katzman,Mordechai
MAS350 Measure and Probability LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS350 Measure and Probability LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 30 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS350 Measure and Probability LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS352 Stochastic Processes and Finance LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS352 Stochastic Processes and Finance LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTE Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS352 Stochastic Processes and Finance LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS352 Stochastic Processes and Finance LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS360 Practical and Applied Statistics LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-10, 12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Biggins,John
MAS360 Practical and Applied Statistics LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Biggins,John
MAS360 Practical and Applied Statistics LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-10, 12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Stillman,Eleanor
MAS360 Practical and Applied Statistics LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Biggins,John
MAS361 Medical Statistics LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Stillman,Eleanor
MAS361 Medical Statistics LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Stillman,Eleanor
MAS362 Financial Mathematics LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Katzman,Mordechai
MAS362 Financial Mathematics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Katzman,Mordechai
MAS364 Bayesian Statistics 01 COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8-10 Comp1-201 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS364 Bayesian Statistics 02 COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 8-10 Comp1-201 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS364 Bayesian Statistics LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 8-10 DIA-LT05 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS364 Bayesian Statistics LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Juarez,Miguel
MAS364 Bayesian Statistics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Juarez,Miguel
MAS367 Linear and Generalised Linear Models LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS367 Linear and Generalised Linear Models LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS370 Sampling Theory and Design of Experiments LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Walters,Kevin
MAS370 Sampling Theory and Design of Experiments LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Walters,Kevin
MAS371 Applied Probability LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Blackwell,Paul
MAS371 Applied Probability LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTC Hicks Building Blackwell,Paul
MAS372 Time Series LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS372 Time Series LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS377 Mathematical Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Best,Alex
MAS377 Mathematical Biology LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Monk,Nick
MAS380 Computational Engineering Mathematics TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Mole,Nils
MAS380 Computational Engineering Mathematics LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 8, 10 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Mole,Nils
MAS380 Computational Engineering Mathematics LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 4-7, 9, 11-12 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Mole,Nils
MAS380 Computational Engineering Mathematics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT06 Diamond Mole,Nils
MAS381 Mathematics III (Electrical) LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT05 Diamond Ballai,Istvan
MAS381 Mathematics III (Electrical) LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Ballai,Istvan
MAS381 Mathematics III (Electrical) TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
MAS400 Project Presentation in Mathematics and Statistics COMPU Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-6 AT-1012 Arts Tower Berger,Tobias
MAS400 Project Presentation in Mathematics and Statistics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 4-6 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Whitehouse,Sarah
MAS406 Mathematics and Statistics Project II PRES Wednesday 13:00 17:00 32 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
MAS406 Mathematics and Statistics Project II PRES Wednesday 13:00 17:00 32 HI-LT10 Hicks Building  
MAS406 Mathematics and Statistics Project II PRES Wednesday 13:10 17:00 32 HI-LT05 Hicks Building  
MAS406 Mathematics and Statistics Project II PRES Wednesday 13:10 17:00 32 HI-LT07 Hicks Building  
MAS406 Mathematics and Statistics Project II PRES Wednesday 13:10 17:00 32 HI-LTA Hicks Building  
MAS411 Topics in Advanced Fluid Mechanics LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS411 Topics in Advanced Fluid Mechanics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Ohkitani,Koji
MAS413 Analytical Dynamics and Classical Field Theory LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building van de Bruck,Carsten
MAS413 Analytical Dynamics and Classical Field Theory LECSEM Monday 11:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-E39 Hicks Building  
MAS413 Analytical Dynamics and Classical Field Theory LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building van de Bruck,Carsten
MAS414 Mathematical modelling of natural systems (Advanced) COMPU Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-G25 Hicks Building Potts,Jonathan
MAS414 Mathematical modelling of natural systems (Advanced) LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Best,Alex
MAS420 Signal Processing LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTE Hicks Building Wyatt,Lucy
MAS420 Signal Processing LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Wyatt,Lucy
MAS422 Magnetohydrodynamics LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTC Hicks Building  
MAS422 Magnetohydrodynamics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Jain,Rekha
MAS423 Advanced Operations Research LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Li,Yi
MAS423 Advanced Operations Research LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTA Hicks Building Li,Yi
MAS430 Analytic Number Theory LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building van de Bruck,Carsten
MAS430 Analytic Number Theory LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HI-F41 Hicks Building  
MAS435 Algebraic Topology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building van de Bruck,Carsten
MAS435 Algebraic Topology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Greenlees,John
MAS435 Algebraic Topology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Greenlees,John
MAS435 Algebraic Topology LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F20 Hicks Building Greenlees,John
MAS436 Functional Analysis LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Mitchener,Paul
MAS436 Functional Analysis LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTD Hicks Building Mitchener,Paul
MAS436 Functional Analysis LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTD Hicks Building Mitchener,Paul
MAS436 Functional Analysis LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F38 Hicks Building Mitchener,Paul
MAS438 Fields LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Bavula,Vladimir
MAS439 Commutative Algebra and Algebraic Geometry LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTE Hicks Building Shinder,Evgeny
MAS439 Commutative Algebra and Algebraic Geometry LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTC Hicks Building Johnson,Paul
MAS439 Commutative Algebra and Algebraic Geometry LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Johnson,Paul
MAS439 Commutative Algebra and Algebraic Geometry LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Shinder,Evgeny
MAS441 Optics and Symplectic Geometry LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS441 Optics and Symplectic Geometry LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS442 Galois Theory LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F20 Hicks Building Marsh,Samuel
MAS442 Galois Theory LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTC Hicks Building Mackenzie,Kirill
MAS451 Measure and Probability LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS451 Measure and Probability LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 30 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS451 Measure and Probability LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Joseph,Mathew
MAS452 Stochastic Processes and Finance LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS452 Stochastic Processes and Finance LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTE Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS461 Medical Statistics LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Stillman,Eleanor
MAS461 Medical Statistics LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Stillman,Eleanor
MAS462 Financial Mathematics LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Katzman,Mordechai
MAS462 Financial Mathematics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Katzman,Mordechai
MAS464 Bayesian Statistics COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8-10 Comp1-201 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS464 Bayesian Statistics COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 8-10 Comp1-201 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS464 Bayesian Statistics LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 8-10 DIA-LT05 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS464 Bayesian Statistics LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Juarez,Miguel
MAS464 Bayesian Statistics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Juarez,Miguel
MAS465 Multivariate Data Analysis LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building  
MAS465 Multivariate Data Analysis LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Jarvis,Frazer
MAS467 Linear and Generalised Linear Models LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS467 Linear and Generalised Linear Models LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS472 Computational Inference LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-LTA Hicks Building Wilkinson,Richard
MAS472 Computational Inference LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Wilkinson,Richard
MAS474 Extended Linear Models LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Wilkinson,Richard
MAS474 Extended Linear Models LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Wilkinson,Richard
MAS6001 Data Analysis LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 20, 23-26, 30-34 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Oakley,Jeremy
MAS6001 Data Analysis COMPU Monday 09:00 11:00 4 AT-1012 Arts Tower  
MAS6001 Data Analysis 1 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 9 HI-F41 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS6001 Data Analysis 2 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 9 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Harris,Keith
MAS6001 Data Analysis 3 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 9 HI-K14 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS6001 Data Analysis LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 4 HI-K14 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS6001 Data Analysis LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 5-6, 8, 10-12 HI-K14 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS6002 Statistical Laboratory COMPU Friday 09:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 Comp2-208 Diamond Heaton,Timothy
MAS6003 Linear Modelling LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Wilkinson,Richard
MAS6003 Linear Modelling LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Wilkinson,Richard
MAS6003 Linear Modelling LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS6003 Linear Modelling LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS6004 Inference COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8-10 Comp1-201 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS6004 Inference COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 8-10 Comp1-201 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS6004 Inference LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 8-10 DIA-LT05 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS6004 Inference LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 HI-LTA Hicks Building Wilkinson,Richard
MAS6004 Inference LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Juarez,Miguel
MAS6004 Inference LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Juarez,Miguel
MAS6004 Inference LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Wilkinson,Richard
MAS6005 Professional Skills for Statisticians PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 18 AT-1012 Arts Tower  
MAS6005 Professional Skills for Statisticians PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 17 HI-G39A Hicks Building  
MAS6005 Professional Skills for Statisticians PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 4 HI-G29 Hicks Building  
MAS6010 Topics in Data Analysis LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 20, 23-26, 30-34 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Oakley,Jeremy
MAS6010 Topics in Data Analysis 1 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 9 HI-F41 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS6010 Topics in Data Analysis 2 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 9 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Harris,Keith
MAS6010 Topics in Data Analysis 3 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 9 HI-K14 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS6010 Topics in Data Analysis LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 4 HI-K14 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS6010 Topics in Data Analysis LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 5-6, 8, 10-12 HI-K14 Hicks Building Buck,Caitlin
MAS6011 Dependent Data LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS6011 Dependent Data LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS6011 Dependent Data LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Jarvis,Frazer
MAS6012 Sampling, Design, Medical Statistics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Walters,Kevin
MAS6012 Sampling, Design, Medical Statistics LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Walters,Kevin
MAS6023 Mathematical Biology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Best,Alex
MAS6023 Mathematical Biology LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Monk,Nick
MAS6024 Statistical Data Science in R COMPU Friday 09:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 Comp2-208 Diamond Heaton,Timothy
MAS6052 Stochastic Processes and Finance LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS6052 Stochastic Processes and Finance LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTE Hicks Building Freeman,Nic
MAS6053 Financial Mathematics LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Katzman,Mordechai
MAS6053 Financial Mathematics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Katzman,Mordechai
MAS6061 Epidemiology and Time Series LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS6061 Epidemiology and Time Series LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS6061 Epidemiology and Time Series LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Triantafyllopoulos,Kostas
MAS6061 Epidemiology and Time Series LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LTA Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS6062 Bayesian Methods & Clinical Trials COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8-10 Comp1-201 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS6062 Bayesian Methods & Clinical Trials COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 8-10 Comp1-201 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS6062 Bayesian Methods & Clinical Trials LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 8-10 DIA-LT05 Diamond Juarez,Miguel
MAS6062 Bayesian Methods & Clinical Trials LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Juarez,Miguel
MAS6062 Bayesian Methods & Clinical Trials LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS6062 Bayesian Methods & Clinical Trials LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Juarez,Miguel
MAS6062 Bayesian Methods & Clinical Trials LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-F24 Hicks Building Dummigan,Neil
MAS6071 Applied Probability LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Blackwell,Paul
MAS6071 Applied Probability LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HI-LTC Hicks Building Blackwell,Paul

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK