This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Room Name (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T03 TUT Friday 13:30 15:00 7, 9, 12 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T04 TUT Friday 12:00 13:30 7, 9, 12 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology W04 WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:30 8, 11, 13 HI-H10 Hicks - LT 10 Hicks Building Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 12 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 7 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 9 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T06 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 12 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T06 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 7 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T06 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 9 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology W01 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 8, 11, 13 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology W05 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 8, 11, 13 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Purshouse,Joe
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 7-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Rice,Lindsey
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 7-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Rice,Lindsey
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T05 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 7, 9, 12 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T08 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T08 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 7, 9 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T01 TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 9, 12 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T07 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 9, 12 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology W02 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 8, 11, 13 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology W03 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 13 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology W03 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 8, 11 RRB-B81 Pool Seminar Room B81 Richard Roberts Building Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T07 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:30 8 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology T01 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:30 8 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW11001 Chinese for Non-Specialists I LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 7-15 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW11001 Chinese for Non-Specialists I LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 7-15 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW129 German Legal Terminology WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 7-14 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House  
LAW130 Spanish Legal Language LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7-14 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T01 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 10 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T01 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T01 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T03 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 10 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T03 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 12 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T03 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 14 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T07 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 10 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T07 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T07 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 14 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T15 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 10 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T15 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 12 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T15 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 14 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T19 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 10 BA-BB05 SR BB05 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T19 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T19 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 14 BA-BB05 SR BB05 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W01 WORKSHOP Friday 10:30 12:00 9 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W08 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 11 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W08 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 13 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W08 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 9 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W12 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 11 EF-216 Pool Seminar Room 216 Elmfield Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W12 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 13 EF-216 Pool Seminar Room 216 Elmfield Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W12 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 9 EF-216 Pool Seminar Room 216 Elmfield Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T16 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 10 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T16 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 12 AT-LT02 AT LT02 Arts Tower  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T16 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 14 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W04 WORKSHOP Monday 11:30 13:00 9 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W09 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 11 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W09 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 13 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W09 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 9 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W06 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 11 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W06 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 13 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W06 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 9 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W10 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 9 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W11 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 11 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W11 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 13 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building  
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice LECT Friday 13:00 13:50 7-15 DIA-A01 DIA - LT 1 Diamond Atkinson,Joe
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice LECT Thursday 16:00 16:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Atkinson,Joe
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T09 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 10 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 Hicks Building Atkinson,Joe
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T09 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 12 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 Hicks Building Atkinson,Joe
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T09 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 14 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 Hicks Building Atkinson,Joe
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T10 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 10 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Atkinson,Joe
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T10 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 12 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Atkinson,Joe
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T10 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 14 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Atkinson,Joe
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T08 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 10 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T08 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 12 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T08 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T11 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 10 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T11 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 12 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T11 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 14 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T21 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 10 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T21 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 12 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T21 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W05 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 9 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T06 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 10 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T06 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T06 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 14 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W03 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 9 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W07 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:30 9 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T18 TUT Tuesday 15:30 17:00 10 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T18 TUT Tuesday 15:30 17:00 12 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T18 TUT Tuesday 15:30 17:00 14 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W02 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 9 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W11 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 9 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W01 WORKSHOP Friday 10:30 12:00 11 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W05 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 11 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T04 TUT Monday 11:30 13:00 10 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T04 TUT Monday 11:30 13:00 12 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T04 TUT Monday 11:30 13:00 14 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W03 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 11 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W04 WORKSHOP Monday 11:30 13:00 11 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W07 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:30 11 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T13 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 10 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T13 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T13 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 14 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T14 TUT Tuesday 15:30 17:00 10 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T14 TUT Tuesday 15:30 17:00 12 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T14 TUT Tuesday 15:30 17:00 14 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W02 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 11 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W10 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 11 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Chen,Jiahong
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T05 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 10 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T05 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 12 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T05 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W01 WORKSHOP Friday 10:30 12:00 13 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W05 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 13 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T02 TUT Monday 10:00 11:30 10 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T02 TUT Monday 10:00 11:30 12 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T02 TUT Monday 10:00 11:30 14 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W03 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 13 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W04 WORKSHOP Monday 11:30 13:00 13 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W07 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:30 13 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T17 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 10 DB-C12h SR C12h Dainton Building Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T17 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 12 DB-C12h SR C12h Dainton Building Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T17 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 14 DB-C12h SR C12h Dainton Building Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W02 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 13 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice W10 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 13 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Hirst,Hannah
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T20 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 10 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 Hicks Building Raby,Helen
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T20 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 12 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 Hicks Building Raby,Helen
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T20 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 14 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 Hicks Building Raby,Helen
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T12 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 10 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T12 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice T12 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 14 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T20 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 9 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T02 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 9 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T21 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 9 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T06 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 9 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T01 TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 9 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T12 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 9 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T18 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 9 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T19 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 9 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T17 TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 9 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T08 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 9 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Gee,Graham
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T07 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 9 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T03 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 9 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T04 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 9 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Hirst,Hannah
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T14 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 9 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T13 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 7 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T18 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 7 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T10 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 9 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Musto,Callum
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T15 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 9 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T05 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 9 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T13 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 9 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T16 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 9 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T22 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 9 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T11 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 9 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Spalding,Amanda
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T09 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 9 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW134 Core Legal and Study Skills 1 (CLASS1) T23 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 9 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T02 TUT Monday 14:30 16:00 9, 12 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T16 TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 9, 12 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T18 TUT Monday 10:30 12:00 9, 12 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Garg,Arushi
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W01 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 10:30 7, 10, 13-14 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W14 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 12:00 7, 10, 13-14 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Garg,Arushi
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T25 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 9, 12 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W10 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 7, 10, 13-14 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W12 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:30 16:00 7, 10, 13-14 EF-216 Pool Seminar Room 216 Elmfield Building Hayes,David
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W06 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 7, 10, 13-14 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Monday 09:00 09:50 8 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Percival,Richard
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Tuesday 09:00 09:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Percival,Richard
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Tuesday 12:00 12:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Percival,Richard
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T15 TUT Monday 14:30 16:00 9, 12 HI-F30 Hicks - F30 Hicks Building Purshouse,Joe
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T27 TUT Monday 13:00 14:30 9, 12 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T05 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 9, 12 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T24 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 9, 12 RRB-B81 Pool Seminar Room B81 Richard Roberts Building Purshouse,Joe
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W03 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:30 7, 10, 13-14 PC-B51 Pool Seminar Room B51 Portobello Centre Purshouse,Joe
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W13 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:30 12:00 7, 10, 13-14 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W07 WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:30 10 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W07 WORKSHOP Wednesday 12:00 13:30 7 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T07 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 9, 12 BA-DB11 SR DB11 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T08 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 9, 12 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T10 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 9, 12 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T12 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 9, 12 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T01 TUT Monday 10:30 12:00 9, 12 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T04 TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 9, 12 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W04 WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 14:30 7, 10, 13-14 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W09 WORKSHOP Monday 14:30 16:00 7, 10, 13-14 RRB-B81 Pool Seminar Room B81 Richard Roberts Building Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T13 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 9, 12 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T14 TUT Monday 13:00 14:30 9, 12 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Spalding,Amanda
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T21 TUT Tuesday 14:30 16:00 9, 12 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Spalding,Amanda
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T22 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 9, 12 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Spalding,Amanda
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W02 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:30 16:00 7, 10, 13-14 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 38 Mappin Street Spalding,Amanda
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W15 WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:30 7, 10, 13-14 PC-B57c Pool Seminar Room B57c Portobello Centre Spalding,Amanda
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T11 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:30 9, 12 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Spalding,Amanda
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T19 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 9, 12 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Steiner,Katie
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T20 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 9, 12 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Steiner,Katie
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T26 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 9, 12 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Steiner,Katie
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W05 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 7, 10, 13-14 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Steiner,Katie
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W08 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 15:30 7, 10, 13-14 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Steiner,Katie
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice W16 WORKSHOP Friday 15:30 17:00 7, 10, 13-14 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Steiner,Katie
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice T06 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 9, 12 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Steiner,Katie
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T04 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 8, 12 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T07 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 8, 12 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T08 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 8, 12 RRB-A84 Pool Seminar Room A84 Richard Roberts Building  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 10, 14 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 10, 14 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 10, 14 PC-B51 Pool Seminar Room B51 Portobello Centre  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 11:00 10 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 11:00 14 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 10 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 14 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House  
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T05 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 8, 12 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Brown,James
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T19 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 8, 12 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Brown,James
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 17:00 10, 14 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Brown,James
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T16 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 8, 12 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Brown,James
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 10, 14 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Brown,James
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T17 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 8, 12 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T01 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 8, 12 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T06 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:30 8, 12 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T03 TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 8, 12 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T22 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 8, 12 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T13 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 12 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D Hicks Building Jones,Emma
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T13 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 8 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 8, 12 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T09 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 8, 12 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T13 TUT 7 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T14 TUT Monday 10:00 11:30 8, 12 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T20 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 8, 12 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T23 TUT Monday 11:30 13:00 8, 12 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 12:00 10, 14 PLB-E06 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E06 Pam Liversidge Building Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Monday 12:00 14:00 10, 14 PLB-E06 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E06 Pam Liversidge Building Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T12 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 8, 12 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T18 TUT Friday 15:30 17:00 8, 12 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 16:00 10, 14 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Monday 16:00 18:00 10, 14 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T21 TUT Tuesday 14:30 16:00 12 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T21 TUT Tuesday 14:30 16:00 8 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 10, 14 AT-LT08 AT LT08 Arts Tower Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 13:00 10, 14 AT-LT08 AT LT08 Arts Tower Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T11 TUT Monday 12:00 13:30 8, 12 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) LECT Thursday 13:00 13:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) LECT Thursday 14:00 14:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 10, 14 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T10 TUT Tuesday 14:30 16:00 8, 12 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) T15 TUT Tuesday 11:30 13:00 8, 12 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Friday 13:00 13:50 7-15 DIA-A01 DIA - LT 1 Diamond Atkinson,Joe
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Thursday 16:00 16:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Atkinson,Joe
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Monday 09:00 09:50 8 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Percival,Richard
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Tuesday 09:00 09:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Percival,Richard
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Tuesday 12:00 12:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Percival,Richard
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) LECT Thursday 13:00 13:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Upson,Joan
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) LECT Thursday 14:00 14:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Upson,Joan
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T08 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 11 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T08 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 7 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T07 TUT Tuesday 14:30 16:00 11 BA-BLG07 SR BLG07 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T07 TUT Tuesday 14:30 16:00 7 BA-BLG07 SR BLG07 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T01 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:30 11 BA-BLG07 SR BLG07 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T01 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:30 7 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T02 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 11 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T02 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 7 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T03 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 11 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T03 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 7 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T04 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 11 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T04 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 7 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T05 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 11 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T05 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 7 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T06 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 11 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) T06 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 8 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Thompson,David
LAW147 Situating Crime LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 8-9, 11-15 AT-LT08 AT LT08 Arts Tower Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 8-9, 11-15 AT-LT05 AT LT05 Arts Tower Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:30 9, 14 AT-LT09 AT LT09 Arts Tower Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime T02 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 13 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime T02 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 7 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime T03 TUT Tuesday 10:30 12:00 13 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime T03 TUT Tuesday 10:30 12:00 7 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime W01 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 13 PC-B57c Pool Seminar Room B57c Portobello Centre Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime W01 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 7 PC-B57c Pool Seminar Room B57c Portobello Centre Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime W02 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 10 PC-B57c Pool Seminar Room B57c Portobello Centre Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime W02 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 7 PC-B57c Pool Seminar Room B57c Portobello Centre Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime T02 TUT Monday 10:30 12:00 10 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW147 Situating Crime T03 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 10 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW147 Situating Crime W01 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 10 PC-B57c Pool Seminar Room B57c Portobello Centre Waters,Jaime
LAW147 Situating Crime W02 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 13 PC-B57c Pool Seminar Room B57c Portobello Centre Waters,Jaime
LAW202 Legal and Political Culture of Germany LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 8-12, 14-15 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW202 Legal and Political Culture of Germany LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 13 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW202 Legal and Political Culture of Germany LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 8 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW202 Legal and Political Culture of Germany LECT Tuesday 15:30 17:30 7 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW202 Legal and Political Culture of Germany TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:30 9, 13 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW202 Legal and Political Culture of Germany WORKSHOP Tuesday 12:00 13:30 7, 11 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW202 Legal and Political Culture of Germany LECT 13-15 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW203 Legal and Political Culture of Spain and the Spanish-speaking World LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 7-14 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW203 Legal and Political Culture of Spain and the Spanish-speaking World LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 7-14 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW203 Legal and Political Culture of Spain and the Spanish-speaking World TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 12, 14 BA-BB05 SR BB05 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW203 Legal and Political Culture of Spain and the Spanish-speaking World WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:30 7 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW204 French Administrative Law TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 8, 11, 13 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW204 French Administrative Law WORKSHOP Friday 10:30 12:00 7, 10 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW204 French Administrative Law LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 7-14 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW205 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) T26 TUT Thursday 17:00 18:00 7 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW205 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW205 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) T22 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 7 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW205 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) T08 TUT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 7 BA-BB20 SR BB20 Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW205 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) T14 TUT Thursday 13:00 14:00 7 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Hutchens,Gillian
LAW205 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) T12 TUT 7 BA-BB05 SR BB05 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW205 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) T32 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 7 BA-BB20 SR BB20 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW205 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) T30 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 8 BA-BB05 SR BB05 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW205 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) T34 TUT Thursday 17:00 18:00 7 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building Sakr,Rafael
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice W04 WORKSHOP Friday 10:30 12:00 9, 11, 13 RRB-B81 Pool Seminar Room B81 Richard Roberts Building  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T01 TUT Thursday 14:30 16:00 10 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T01 TUT Thursday 14:30 16:00 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T05 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 10, 14 PC-B51a Pool Seminar Room B51a Portobello Centre  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T06 TUT Thursday 13:00 14:30 10, 14 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T10 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 10, 14 DB-D17a D17a Sem Rm Dainton Building  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice W01 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:30 9, 11, 13 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice W02 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:30 16:00 9, 11, 13 AT-LT01 AT LT01 Arts Tower  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice W03 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:30 9, 11, 13 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T02 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:30 10, 14 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T03 TUT Tuesday 10:30 12:00 10, 14 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T04 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 10, 14 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T08 TUT Tuesday 14:30 16:00 10, 14 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice W05 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 10:30 9, 11, 13 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice W06 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:30 12:00 9, 11, 13 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House  
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice T07 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 10, 14 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law W02 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 14:30 9, 11, 13 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law W04 WORKSHOP Friday 14:30 16:00 9, 11, 13 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law T01 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:30 10, 14 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law T03 TUT Tuesday 11:30 13:00 10, 14 DB-C12h SR C12h Dainton Building Bugaric,Bojan
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law T07 TUT Friday 10:00 11:30 10, 14 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Jones,Brian Christopher
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 7-15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 Arts Tower Jones,Brian Christopher
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 7-15 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Jones,Brian Christopher
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law T06 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:30 10, 14 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Jones,Brian Christopher
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law W01 WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:30 13:00 9, 11, 13 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Jones,Brian Christopher
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law W03 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 11:30 9, 11, 13 HH-C14 HH - Seminar Room 9 Medical School Jones,Brian Christopher
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law T07 TUT 10, 14 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Jones,Brian Christopher
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law T04 TUT Friday 14:30 16:00 10, 14 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law T05 TUT Friday 13:00 14:30 10, 14 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T11 TUT Friday 13:00 14:30 8, 10-11 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T12 TUT Friday 10:00 11:30 8 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T12 TUT Friday 11:30 13:00 10-11 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice W01 WORKSHOP Friday 11:30 13:00 7, 12, 14 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T02 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 8, 10-11 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T08 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 8, 10-11 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice W07 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 7, 12, 14 PC-B57b Pool Seminar Room B57b Portobello Centre Garg,Arushi
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T04 TUT Friday 11:30 13:00 8, 10-11 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 7-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 Arts Tower Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T01 TUT Monday 11:30 13:00 8, 10-11 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T06 TUT Monday 10:00 11:30 8, 10-11 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T13 TUT Monday 15:00 16:30 8, 10-11 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice W05 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:30 7, 12, 14 PC-B59b Pool Seminar Room B59b Portobello Centre Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice W08 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:30 7, 12, 14 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T07 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:30 8, 10-11 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 7-15 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 Alfred Denny Building Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice W04 WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:30 12, 14 RRB-B81 Pool Seminar Room B81 Richard Roberts Building Purshouse,Joe
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice W04 WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:30 7 PC-B51 Pool Seminar Room B51 Portobello Centre Purshouse,Joe
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T05 TUT Monday 11:30 13:00 8, 10-11 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T14 TUT Monday 15:00 16:30 8, 10-11 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T03 TUT Thursday 15:30 17:00 8, 10-11 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T10 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:30 8, 10-11 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice W02 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:30 17:00 7, 12, 14 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building Purshouse,Joe
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice T09 TUT Tuesday 11:30 13:00 8, 10-11 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Purshouse,Joe
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice W06 WORKSHOP Monday 16:30 18:00 7, 12, 14 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Spalding,Amanda
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice W03 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 15:30 7, 12, 14 AT-LT01 AT LT01 Arts Tower Spalding,Amanda
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts T01 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 7, 11, 13 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts T06 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 7, 11, 13 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts W01 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 9, 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 7-15 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts T04 TUT Monday 10:30 12:00 7, 11, 13 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts T07 TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 7, 11, 13 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts W02 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 10:30 9, 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts W03 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 12:00 9, 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts T05 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 7, 11, 13 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 7-15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 Arts Tower Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts T02 TUT Friday 12:30 14:00 7 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts T02 TUT Friday 15:00 16:30 11 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts T02 TUT Friday 15:00 16:30 13 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts T03 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 7, 11, 13 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts W04 WORKSHOP Friday 12:30 14:00 9, 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW210 Advanced EU Law T07 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 14 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House  
LAW210 Advanced EU Law T02 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:30 9, 14 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW210 Advanced EU Law T01 TUT Wednesday 14:00 15:30 9, 14 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW210 Advanced EU Law T04 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 9, 14 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Bania,Konstantina
LAW210 Advanced EU Law T06 TUT Friday 13:30 15:00 9, 14 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law T03 TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 9, 14 BA-BB05 SR BB05 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law T05 TUT Monday 10:30 12:00 9, 14 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law W02 WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 10:30 7, 10, 13 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law W03 WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 12:00 7, 10, 13 PLB-E08 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E08 Pam Liversidge Building Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 7-8, 10 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 Hicks Building Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law LECT Thursday 17:00 18:00 7 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7-9, 11-15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 Arts Tower Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law W04 WORKSHOP Tuesday 12:00 13:30 7, 10, 13 EF-G19 Pool Seminar Room G19 Elmfield Building Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law T07 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 9 DB-C12c SR C12c Dainton Building Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law W01 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 15:30 7, 10, 13 RRB-B79 Pool Seminar Room B79 Richard Roberts Building Strumia,Francesca
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T01 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T01 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 14 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T01 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 7 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T02 TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 12 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T02 TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T02 TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 7 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T06 TUT Monday 12:00 13:30 7, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T03 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 12 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T03 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 14 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T03 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 7 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T04 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 12 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T04 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 14 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T04 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 7 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T05 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 12 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T05 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime T05 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 7 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Christian,Natalie
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime W01 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 8 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime W02 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 8 AT-LT01 AT LT01 Arts Tower Garg,Arushi
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime W03 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:30 8 HH-C14 HH - Seminar Room 9 Medical School Garg,Arushi
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 7-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Sharpe,Gillian
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 7-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Sharpe,Gillian
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime W03 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:30 11 HH-C14 HH - Seminar Room 9 Medical School Sharpe,Gillian
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime W01 WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 14:30 11 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW21004 Race, Gender and Crime W02 WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:30 16:00 11 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T03 TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 10, 13 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T12 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 10, 13 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T14 TUT Monday 12:00 13:30 10, 13 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W01 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W01 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:30 17:00 11 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W01 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:30 17:00 8 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building Ezechukwu,Nwanneka
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W05 WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:30 11 GB-B08 B8 Seminar Room (60) Geography Building Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W05 WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:30 15 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W05 WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:30 8 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T05 TUT Monday 12:00 13:30 10, 13 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W03 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:30 16:00 11, 15 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W03 WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:30 16:00 8 GB-C03 Ron Johnston Research Room Geography Building Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T08 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 10, 13 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T10 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 10, 13 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 7-15 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 Alfred Denny Building Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T02 TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 10, 13 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T07 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 10, 13 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T11 TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 10, 13 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W04 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 11, 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W04 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 8 JB-116 Pool Seminar Room 116 Jessop Building Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W06 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 11 AT-LT01 AT LT01 Arts Tower Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W06 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 15 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W06 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 8 JB-116 Pool Seminar Room 116 Jessop Building Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 7-15 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 Alfred Denny Building Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T01 TUT Friday 11:30 13:00 10, 13 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T06 TUT Monday 12:00 13:30 10, 13 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T13 TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 10, 13 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract T04 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:30 10, 13 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W02 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:30 11, 15 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W02 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:30 8 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W07 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 15:30 11, 15 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Zhu,Sally
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract W07 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 15:30 8 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 Hicks Building Zhu,Sally
LAW215 Foundations of International Law LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Buchan,Russell
LAW215 Foundations of International Law LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 9-10 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Buchan,Russell
LAW215 Foundations of International Law LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 11-14 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Franchini,Daniel
LAW215 Foundations of International Law LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 7-8 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Franchini,Daniel
LAW215 Foundations of International Law T04 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 8, 12, 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW215 Foundations of International Law W01 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 15:50 10 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 Hicks Building Hennequet,Erika
LAW215 Foundations of International Law W01 WORKSHOP Friday 14:30 16:00 7 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW215 Foundations of International Law T05 TUT Monday 10:00 11:30 8, 12, 14 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW215 Foundations of International Law T02 TUT Friday 13:00 14:30 8, 12, 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW215 Foundations of International Law T03 TUT Friday 14:30 16:00 8, 12, 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW215 Foundations of International Law W02 WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 14:30 10 AT-LT01 AT LT01 Arts Tower Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW215 Foundations of International Law W02 WORKSHOP Friday 13:30 15:00 7 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW215 Foundations of International Law W03 WORKSHOP Friday 10:30 12:00 7 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW215 Foundations of International Law T01 TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 8, 12, 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW218 Responding to Crime LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 7, 12 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Bacon,Matthew
LAW218 Responding to Crime LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Bacon,Matthew
LAW218 Responding to Crime T01 TUT Thursday 14:30 16:00 8, 12 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Fisher,Hayley
LAW218 Responding to Crime T03 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:30 8, 12 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Fisher,Hayley
LAW218 Responding to Crime W01 WORKSHOP Thursday 14:30 16:00 7, 9, 11 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Fisher,Hayley
LAW218 Responding to Crime T04 TUT Friday 10:00 11:30 8, 12 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW218 Responding to Crime LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 8 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C Hicks Building Rice,Lindsey
LAW218 Responding to Crime T02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 8, 12 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW218 Responding to Crime W03 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 7, 11 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW218 Responding to Crime W03 WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:30 12:00 9 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW218 Responding to Crime W04 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 7, 9, 11 EF-216 Pool Seminar Room 216 Elmfield Building Rice,Lindsey
LAW218 Responding to Crime LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 8-11, 13-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Thompson,David
LAW218 Responding to Crime LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 9-15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 Arts Tower Thompson,David
LAW218 Responding to Crime T05 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 8, 12 MTV-NR_B08 MTV-NR - Classroom 9 Modular Teaching Village - Northumberland Road Walker,Charlotte
LAW218 Responding to Crime T06 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 8, 12 MTV-NR_A08 MTV-NR - Classroom 3 Modular Teaching Village - Northumberland Road Walker,Charlotte
LAW218 Responding to Crime T07 TUT Thursday 13:00 14:30 8, 12 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Walker,Charlotte
LAW218 Responding to Crime W02 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:30 7, 9, 11 GB-C03 Ron Johnston Research Room Geography Building Walker,Charlotte
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 7-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Rice,Lindsey
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 7-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Rice,Lindsey
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 12 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 8-9 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 10:30 11, 13 RRB-B81 Pool Seminar Room B81 Richard Roberts Building Thompson,David
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:30 16:00 8 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Thompson,David
LAW225 Analysing Crime Data T03 TUT Monday 15:00 16:30 14 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW225 Analysing Crime Data WORKSHOP Tuesday 16:00 18:00 7-9, 11-14 ADB-A04 Computer Room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Waters,Jaime
LAW225 Analysing Crime Data T01 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 14 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW225 Analysing Crime Data T02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 14 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW228 Criminal Process TUT Tuesday 16:00 16:59 14 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House  
LAW228 Criminal Process WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 11 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Garg,Arushi
LAW228 Criminal Process LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:59 11 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW228 Criminal Process WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 13 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Hayes,David
LAW228 Criminal Process LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:59 12 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW228 Criminal Process TUT Tuesday 16:00 16:50 10 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW228 Criminal Process WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:30 8 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building Skinns,Layla
LAW228 Criminal Process LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:50 7-10 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 Alfred Denny Building Skinns,Layla
LAW228 Criminal Process LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:59 13-14 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Skinns,Layla
LAW229 Criminology and War T01 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 11, 15 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House  
LAW229 Criminology and War T04 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 11, 15 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW229 Criminology and War T05 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 11, 15 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW229 Criminology and War T06 TUT Friday 14:00 15:30 11, 15 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW229 Criminology and War T02 TUT Monday 11:00 12:30 11, 15 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW229 Criminology and War T03 TUT Monday 12:30 14:00 11, 15 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House  
LAW230 Legal and Political Culture of China LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 9, 13 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW230 Legal and Political Culture of China LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 8 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW230 Legal and Political Culture of China LECT Tuesday 15:00 18:00 7 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW230 Legal and Political Culture of China TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:30 10-12 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW230 Legal and Political Culture of China WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:30 9 BA-BLG07 SR BLG07 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW234 Core Legal and Study Skills 2 (CLASS2) (DTP) LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 7-15 BA-BLG07 SR BLG07 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW235 Criminal Law and Justice (DTP) LECT Monday 09:00 09:50 8 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Percival,Richard
LAW235 Criminal Law and Justice (DTP) LECT Tuesday 09:00 09:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Percival,Richard
LAW235 Criminal Law and Justice (DTP) LECT Tuesday 12:00 12:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Percival,Richard
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 10, 14 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building  
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 10, 14 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building  
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 10, 14 PC-B51 Pool Seminar Room B51 Portobello Centre  
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 11:00 10 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House  
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 11:00 14 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House  
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 10 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House  
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 13:00 14 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House  
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 17:00 10, 14 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Brown,James
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 10, 14 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Brown,James
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 12:00 10, 14 PLB-E06 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E06 Pam Liversidge Building Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Monday 12:00 14:00 10, 14 PLB-E06 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E06 Pam Liversidge Building Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 16:00 10, 14 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Monday 16:00 18:00 10, 14 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 10, 14 AT-LT08 AT LT08 Arts Tower Upson,Joan
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 13:00 10, 14 AT-LT08 AT LT08 Arts Tower Upson,Joan
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) LECT Thursday 13:00 13:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Upson,Joan
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) LECT Thursday 14:00 14:50 7-15 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium Students Union Upson,Joan
LAW236 Law of Obligations (DTP) WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 10, 14 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Upson,Joan
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government T02 TUT Friday 16:00 17:30 11, 13 AT-LT08 AT LT08 Arts Tower Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government W02 WORKSHOP Friday 16:00 17:30 7, 10, 12 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 7-15 AT-LT01 AT LT01 Arts Tower Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government T01 TUT Thursday 12:30 14:00 11, 13 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government W01 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 16:30 10     Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government W01 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 16:30 12 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government W01 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 16:30 7 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 7-15 AT-LT01 AT LT01 Arts Tower Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government TUT 11, 13 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government WORKSHOP 8, 10 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control T08 TUT Friday 10:00 12:00 9, 14 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control T06 TUT Monday 14:00 16:00 9, 14 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House  
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control T07 TUT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 9, 14 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House  
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control LECT Friday 12:00 14:00 7-15 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 Hicks Building Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control T01 TUT Thursday 12:00 14:00 9, 14 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control T03 TUT Thursday 10:00 12:00 9, 14 RRB-A84 Pool Seminar Room A84 Richard Roberts Building Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control W02 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:30 8, 11, 13 SUMS-C038 MS SR03 Sheffield University Management School Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control T04 TUT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 9, 14 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control W03 WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:30 13 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control W03 WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:30 8, 11 PC-C02_B Portobello Seminar Room C02 B Portobello Centre Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control T02 TUT Monday 11:00 13:00 9, 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control T05 TUT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 9, 14 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control W01 WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 10:30 8, 11, 13 38MS-G11 G11 - Workroom 2 38 Mappin Street Waters,Jaime
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control TUT Wednesday 16:00 18:00 9, 14 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:30 11:00 7, 9, 11 BA-BB05 SR BB05 Bartolome House  
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 7, 12 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Bacon,Matthew
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Bacon,Matthew
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 8, 12 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 8 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C Hicks Building Rice,Lindsey
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 8-11, 13-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Thompson,David
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 9-15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 Arts Tower Thompson,David
LAW3035 Core Legal and Study Skills Final Year (CLASS-FY) LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 8 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development TUT Friday 11:00 12:30 11 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:30 13 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 Hicks Building Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 9 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development TUT Monday 09:00 10:30 12 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 7, 9-14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 8 BA-BLG07 SR BLG07 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 7-8, 10-14 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 7 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 8 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3047 Dissertation Preparation (BA Criminology) TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 9 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW3047 Dissertation Preparation (BA Criminology) TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 9 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW3047 Dissertation Preparation (BA Criminology) LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 10 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW3047 Dissertation Preparation (BA Criminology) T01 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 13 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW3047 Dissertation Preparation (BA Criminology) T01 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 9 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW3047 Dissertation Preparation (BA Criminology) T02 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 13 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW3047 Dissertation Preparation (BA Criminology) T02 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 9 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW3047 Dissertation Preparation (BA Criminology) LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 7-9, 11-15 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW3047 Dissertation Preparation (BA Criminology) WORKSHOP Thursday 12:30 14:00 10 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 7-13 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration T01 TUT Monday 11:00 12:30 8 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration T01 TUT Monday 16:00 18:00 12 BA-BB05 SR BB05 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration W01 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 9, 11 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration W02 WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 9, 11 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration T02 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 8 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration T03 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:30 8 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 7-10, 13 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 Hicks Building Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration T02 TUT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 12 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration T03 TUT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 12 38MS-206 206 - Classroom 12 38 Mappin Street Zhang,Tietie
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders T01 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 13 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Sklavou,Maria
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders T04 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:30 13 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Sklavou,Maria
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders W02 WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:30 8-9, 11-12 PC-B57c Pool Seminar Room B57c Portobello Centre Sklavou,Maria
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders W03 WORKSHOP Tuesday 15:00 16:30 8-9, 11-12 PLB-E06 PLB - Design Studio 2 - E06 Pam Liversidge Building Sklavou,Maria
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders T02 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 13 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders T02 TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 7 BA-ELG07 SR ELG07 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders T03 TUT Friday 10:30 12:00 13 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders T05 TUT Tuesday 14:30 16:00 13 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders W01 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 11:30 8, 12 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders W01 WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 11:30 9, 11 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:50 12 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 Hicks Building Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:50 7, 9-11, 13-15 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 Hicks Building Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:50 8 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 Hicks Building Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders T03 TUT Wednesday 12:30 14:00 7 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3052 Sexual Offending and Sex Offenders T05 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:30 7 BA-BB11 SR BB11 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3054 Advanced Equity & Trusts (DTP) LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 7-15 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Odell,Peter
LAW3054 Advanced Equity & Trusts (DTP) WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 10:30 9, 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW3054 Advanced Equity & Trusts (DTP) WORKSHOP Monday 10:30 12:00 9, 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW3054 Advanced Equity & Trusts (DTP) LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 7-15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 Arts Tower Odell,Peter
LAW3054 Advanced Equity & Trusts (DTP) WORKSHOP Friday 12:30 14:00 9, 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Zhu,Sally
LAW3056 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice (DTP) LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 7-15 AT-LT04 AT LT04 Arts Tower Hayes,David
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering LECT Friday 15:00 15:54 8-10, 12-14 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 Hicks Building Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering LECT Friday 15:00 16:30 15 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 Hicks Building Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 11 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 Hicks Building Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering T03 TUT Friday 12:00 13:30 8-9, 12 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering T01 TUT Monday 11:30 13:00 8-9, 12 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering T02 TUT Monday 10:00 11:30 8-9, 12 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering W01 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:30 13 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering W02 WORKSHOP Monday 11:30 13:00 13 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 8, 10-14 AT-LT09 AT LT09 Arts Tower Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 9 AT-LT05 AT LT05 Arts Tower Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 8 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering W01 WORKSHOP 7 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW31009 Digital Lawyering W02 WORKSHOP 7 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Jones,Emma
LAW3101 Law Research Paper WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 8 RRB-B81 Pool Seminar Room B81 Richard Roberts Building Bugaric,Bojan
LAW31010 Jurisprudence LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 7-13 BA-DB10 SR DB10 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW31010 Jurisprudence LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 7-13 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW31010 Jurisprudence TUT Tuesday 12:30 14:00 9, 12 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW31010 Jurisprudence WORKSHOP Tuesday 12:30 14:00 8, 11, 14 BA-BLG05 SR BLG05 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW31015 Intellectual Property Law LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 7-15 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW31015 Intellectual Property Law LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 7-15 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW31015 Intellectual Property Law T01 TUT Monday 11:00 12:30 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW31015 Intellectual Property Law T02 TUT Monday 15:30 17:00 14 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW31015 Intellectual Property Law W01 WORKSHOP Monday 11:00 12:30 7, 10, 13 AT-LT07 AT LT07 Arts Tower Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW31015 Intellectual Property Law T03 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:30 14 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW31015 Intellectual Property Law W02 WORKSHOP Tuesday 12:30 14:00 7, 13 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW31015 Intellectual Property Law W02 WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 10:30 10 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 7-15 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Robinson,Gwen
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 7-15 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A Hicks Building Robinson,Gwen
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders T01 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:30 7, 13 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders T03 TUT Thursday 10:30 12:00 7, 13 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders W01 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:30 12:00 9, 11 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders W02 WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:30 9, 11 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building Robinson,Gwen
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders T02 TUT Tuesday 15:30 17:00 13 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders T02 TUT Tuesday 15:30 17:00 7 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders T04 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 13 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW317 The Rehabilitation of Offenders T04 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:30 7 BA-ELG06 SR ELG06 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW323 International Trade Law LECT Friday 13:00 14:50 10-11, 13-15 GB-C03 Ron Johnston Research Room Geography Building Musto,Callum
LAW323 International Trade Law T03 TUT Friday 11:00 12:30 11 BA-DB11 SR DB11 Bartolome House Musto,Callum
LAW323 International Trade Law W01 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 14 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Musto,Callum
LAW323 International Trade Law W02 WORKSHOP Friday 10:30 12:00 14 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 Hicks Building Musto,Callum
LAW323 International Trade Law T01 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:30 11 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Musto,Callum
LAW323 International Trade Law T02 TUT Thursday 15:30 17:00 11 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Musto,Callum
LAW323 International Trade Law LECT Friday 13:00 14:50 9 GB-C03 Ron Johnston Research Room Geography Building Sakr,Rafael
LAW323 International Trade Law T03 TUT Friday 11:00 12:30 9 BA-BB06 SR BB06 Bartolome House Sakr,Rafael
LAW323 International Trade Law W01 WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:30 8 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Sakr,Rafael
LAW323 International Trade Law W02 WORKSHOP Friday 10:30 12:00 8 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Sakr,Rafael
LAW323 International Trade Law LECT Thursday 14:00 15:50 8 RRB-B79 Pool Seminar Room B79 Richard Roberts Building Sakr,Rafael
LAW323 International Trade Law T01 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:30 9 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Sakr,Rafael
LAW323 International Trade Law T02 TUT Thursday 15:30 17:00 9 BA-EG12 SR EG12 Bartolome House Sakr,Rafael
LAW323 International Trade Law LECT Friday 13:00 14:50 12 GB-C03 Ron Johnston Research Room Geography Building Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW331 Criminal Process TUT Tuesday 14:00 14:50 14 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House  
LAW331 Criminal Process WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 11 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Garg,Arushi
LAW331 Criminal Process LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:59 11 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Garg,Arushi
LAW331 Criminal Process WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 13 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Hayes,David
LAW331 Criminal Process LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:59 12 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW331 Criminal Process TUT Tuesday 14:00 14:50 10 BA-BB20 SR BB20 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW331 Criminal Process WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:30 8 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building Skinns,Layla
LAW331 Criminal Process LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:50 7-10 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 Alfred Denny Building Skinns,Layla
LAW331 Criminal Process LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:59 13-14 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Skinns,Layla
LAW347 Foundations of International Law LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Buchan,Russell
LAW347 Foundations of International Law LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 9-10 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Buchan,Russell
LAW347 Foundations of International Law LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 11-14 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Franchini,Daniel
LAW347 Foundations of International Law LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 7-8 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Franchini,Daniel
LAW347 Foundations of International Law TUT Friday 09:00 10:30 8, 12, 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW347 Foundations of International Law WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 15:50 10 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 Hicks Building Hennequet,Erika
LAW347 Foundations of International Law WORKSHOP Friday 14:30 16:00 7 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW347 Foundations of International Law TUT Monday 10:00 11:30 8, 12, 14 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Hennequet,Erika
LAW347 Foundations of International Law TUT Friday 13:00 14:30 8, 12, 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW347 Foundations of International Law TUT Friday 14:30 16:00 8, 12, 14 BA-EG13 SR EG13 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW347 Foundations of International Law WORKSHOP Friday 10:30 12:00 7 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW347 Foundations of International Law WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 14:30 10 AT-LT01 AT LT01 Arts Tower Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW347 Foundations of International Law WORKSHOP Friday 13:30 15:00 7 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW347 Foundations of International Law TUT Monday 14:00 15:30 8, 12, 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Leao Soares Pereira,Luiza
LAW353 Analysing Crime Data TUT Monday 15:00 16:30 14 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW353 Analysing Crime Data WORKSHOP Tuesday 16:00 18:00 7-9, 11-14 ADB-A04 Computer Room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Waters,Jaime
LAW353 Analysing Crime Data TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 14 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW353 Analysing Crime Data TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 14 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Waters,Jaime
LAW371 International Human Rights Law WORKSHOP Monday 15:30 17:00 7 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building Parmar,Sejal
LAW371 International Human Rights Law LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 7-12 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Parmar,Sejal
LAW371 International Human Rights Law LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 7-12 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Parmar,Sejal
LAW371 International Human Rights Law T01 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 10 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Parmar,Sejal
LAW371 International Human Rights Law T01 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 8 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Parmar,Sejal
LAW371 International Human Rights Law T02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 10 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Parmar,Sejal
LAW371 International Human Rights Law T02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:30 8 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Parmar,Sejal
LAW389 Youth Crime and Justice T01 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:30 11 BA-BLG06 SR BLG06 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW389 Youth Crime and Justice T01 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:30 13 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW389 Youth Crime and Justice T01 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:30 7 PC-C02_A Portobello Seminar Room C02 A Portobello Centre Sharpe,Gillian
LAW389 Youth Crime and Justice T02 TUT Thursday 11:30 13:00 11 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW389 Youth Crime and Justice T02 TUT Thursday 11:30 13:00 13 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW389 Youth Crime and Justice T02 TUT Thursday 11:30 13:00 7 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW389 Youth Crime and Justice WORKSHOP Thursday 11:30 13:00 14 RRB-B79 Pool Seminar Room B79 Richard Roberts Building Sharpe,Gillian
LAW389 Youth Crime and Justice WORKSHOP Thursday 11:30 13:00 9 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW389 Youth Crime and Justice LECT Wednesday 12:00 14:00 7-15 AT-LT01 AT LT01 Arts Tower Sharpe,Gillian
LAW60047 Principles of International Law SEM Monday 10:00 12:00 7-11 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Tsagourias,Nicholas
LAW60053 WTO Law: Foundations, Institutions, Challenges WORKSHOP Friday 15:30 17:30 10, 13 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 Hicks Building Musto,Callum
LAW60053 WTO Law: Foundations, Institutions, Challenges WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 12:00 10, 13 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Musto,Callum
LAW60053 WTO Law: Foundations, Institutions, Challenges WORKSHOP Friday 15:30 17:30 7 AT-LT05 AT LT05 Arts Tower Sakr,Rafael
LAW60053 WTO Law: Foundations, Institutions, Challenges WORKSHOP Thursday 16:30 18:30 8 AT-LT05 AT LT05 Arts Tower Sakr,Rafael
LAW60053 WTO Law: Foundations, Institutions, Challenges WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 12:00 7 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Sakr,Rafael
LAW60053 WTO Law: Foundations, Institutions, Challenges WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 12:00 8 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Sakr,Rafael
LAW60054 International Humanitarian Law LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Tsagourias,Nicholas
LAW60054 International Humanitarian Law SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 7, 9-10, 12-13 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Tsagourias,Nicholas
LAW6022 Understanding Law and Legal Systems WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 11:00 7, 9-12, 14 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW6025 Constitutional Law WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 7, 9-11, 13-14 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW6029 Equity and Trusts T01 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 11 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW6029 Equity and Trusts T02 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 11 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW6029 Equity and Trusts WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 12:00 7-8, 10, 12-13, 15 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW6075 Contract Law T01 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 15 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW6075 Contract Law T02 TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 15 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW6075 Contract Law WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 11:00 7, 9-11, 13-14 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW6098 Fundamentals of Intellectual Property Law W01 WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 14:30 8, 10, 14 EF-215 Pool Seminar Room 215 Elmfield Building Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW6098 Fundamentals of Intellectual Property Law W02 WORKSHOP Monday 14:30 16:00 8, 10, 14 EF-215 Pool Seminar Room 215 Elmfield Building Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW6098 Fundamentals of Intellectual Property Law LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 Hicks Building Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW6098 Fundamentals of Intellectual Property Law LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 8, 10, 12, 14 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 Hicks Building Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW6098 Fundamentals of Intellectual Property Law LECT 7 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Zappalaglio,Andrea
LAW61019 International Law and the Protection of Foreign Investment SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 11 AT-LT02 AT LT02 Arts Tower Franchini,Daniel
LAW61019 International Law and the Protection of Foreign Investment SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 Hicks Building Franchini,Daniel
LAW61019 International Law and the Protection of Foreign Investment SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 14 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Franchini,Daniel
LAW61019 International Law and the Protection of Foreign Investment SEM Thursday 09:00 11:00 10 GB-C03 Ron Johnston Research Room Geography Building Musto,Callum
LAW6136 Information Technology Law WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:30 7, 13 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW6136 Information Technology Law WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 16:30 11 BA-DB07 SR DB07 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW6136 Information Technology Law WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 16:30 9 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW6136 Information Technology Law LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 8, 12 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW6136 Information Technology Law LECT Wednesday 12:30 13:30 10 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW6136 Information Technology Law WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 14 BA-DB09 SR DB09 Bartolome House Chen,Jiahong
LAW6153 International Institutional Law SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 7, 9, 11, 13-14 BA-EG11 School of Law Boardroom (14) Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW6155 Introduction to Company Law and Corporate Governance WORKSHOP Thursday 12:30 14:00 8-9 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 Hicks Building Blindell,Luke
LAW6155 Introduction to Company Law and Corporate Governance LECT Wednesday 16:00 17:00 9 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Blindell,Luke
LAW6155 Introduction to Company Law and Corporate Governance WORKSHOP Thursday 12:30 14:00 7 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Gok Muller,Gulsirin
LAW6155 Introduction to Company Law and Corporate Governance LECT Wednesday 16:00 17:00 7-8 AT-LT06 AT LT06 Arts Tower Gok Muller,Gulsirin
LAW6157 Theoretical Foundations of International Organisations SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 7-11 BA-EG11 School of Law Boardroom (14) Bartolome House Tsagourias,Nicholas
LAW6158 Current Issues in Company Law and Corporate Governance WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:30 10, 12 GB-C03 Ron Johnston Research Room Geography Building Blindell,Luke
LAW6158 Current Issues in Company Law and Corporate Governance LECT Wednesday 16:00 17:00 10-12, 15 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Blindell,Luke
LAW6158 Current Issues in Company Law and Corporate Governance W02 WORKSHOP Monday 11:30 13:00 10, 12-13 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Chen,Ding
LAW6158 Current Issues in Company Law and Corporate Governance WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:30 11 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B Hicks Building Chen,Ding
LAW6158 Current Issues in Company Law and Corporate Governance WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:30 11 AT-LT09 AT LT09 Arts Tower Gok Muller,Gulsirin
LAW6158 Current Issues in Company Law and Corporate Governance WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:30 14 GB-C03 Ron Johnston Research Room Geography Building Gok Muller,Gulsirin
LAW6158 Current Issues in Company Law and Corporate Governance LECT Wednesday 16:00 17:00 13-14 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Gok Muller,Gulsirin
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law W01 WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:30 11 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 Hicks Building Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law W01 WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:30 13 RRB-B81 Pool Seminar Room B81 Richard Roberts Building Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law W01 WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:30 8 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 Hicks Building Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law W01 WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:30 9 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 Hicks Building Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law W02 WORKSHOP Friday 13:30 15:00 11 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 Hicks Building Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law W02 WORKSHOP Friday 13:30 15:00 13 RRB-B81 Pool Seminar Room B81 Richard Roberts Building Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law W02 WORKSHOP Friday 13:30 15:00 8 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 Hicks Building Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law W02 WORKSHOP Friday 13:30 15:00 9 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 Hicks Building Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 10 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6169 Corporate Social Responsibility and the Law LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 7, 9, 11 AT-LT03 AT LT03 Arts Tower Ruhmkorf,Andreas
LAW6173 The Research Process WORKSHOP Monday 12:00 13:50 11 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Cooper-Knock,SJ
LAW6173 The Research Process WORKSHOP Monday 12:00 13:50 15 BA-ELG08 SR ELG08 Bartolome House Cooper-Knock,SJ
LAW6173 The Research Process T02 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW6173 The Research Process WORKSHOP Monday 12:00 13:50 7 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW6173 The Research Process T01 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW6173 The Research Process WORKSHOP Tuesday 16:00 17:50 13 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW6173 The Research Process WORKSHOP Tuesday 16:00 17:50 9 BA-BB15a SR BB15a Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW684 International Criminal Law TUT Wednesday 15:30 17:00 10 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Tsagourias,Nicholas
LAW685 Legal Research & Writing Skills LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 Hicks Building  
LAW685 Legal Research & Writing Skills LECT Wednesday 11:00 11:50 7 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW685 Legal Research & Writing Skills LECT Monday 14:00 14:50 7 BA-AG03 Moot Court AG03 (72) Bartolome House Tsagourias,Nicholas
LAW685 Legal Research & Writing Skills LECT Monday 15:00 15:50 7 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 Hicks Building Tsagourias,Nicholas
LAW6901 Responding to Crime in Europe T01 TUT Monday 11:00 12:30 13 BA-AG14 SR AG14 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW6901 Responding to Crime in Europe WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:30 7-10, 12-14 BA-DB13 SR DB13 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW6901 Responding to Crime in Europe WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 11:30 15 BA-EG03 SR EG03 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW6901 Responding to Crime in Europe T02 TUT Wednesday 10:30 12:00 13 BA-DLG06 SR DLG06 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW6907 Issues in Comparative Penology T01 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 14 BA-BB05 SR BB05 Bartolome House Brown,Mark
LAW6907 Issues in Comparative Penology WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 10 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Brown,Mark
LAW6907 Issues in Comparative Penology WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 12 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Brown,Mark
LAW6907 Issues in Comparative Penology T02 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 14 BA-AG13 SR AG13 Bartolome House Brown,Mark
LAW6907 Issues in Comparative Penology WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 14 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Hayes,David
LAW6907 Issues in Comparative Penology WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 16:00 8 RRB-A85 Pool Seminar Room A85 Richard Roberts Building Hayes,David
LAW6922 The Cultures of Criminology T02 TUT Monday 16:00 17:30 14 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW6922 The Cultures of Criminology T01 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:30 14 BA-BG03 SR BG03 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW6922 The Cultures of Criminology WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 10 AT-LT07 AT LT07 Arts Tower Rice,Lindsey
LAW6922 The Cultures of Criminology WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 11 AT-LT07 AT LT07 Arts Tower Rice,Lindsey
LAW6922 The Cultures of Criminology WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 8 AT-LT07 AT LT07 Arts Tower Rice,Lindsey
LAW6922 The Cultures of Criminology WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:30 9 RRB-A87 Pool Seminar Room A87 Richard Roberts Building Sharpe,Gillian
LAW6922 The Cultures of Criminology WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 12 AT-LT07 AT LT07 Arts Tower Thompson,David
LAW6922 The Cultures of Criminology WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 13 AT-LT07 AT LT07 Arts Tower Thompson,David
LAW6922 The Cultures of Criminology WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:30 14 AT-LT07 AT LT07 Arts Tower Thompson,David
LAW697 Legal Research Methods (PhD track) WORKSHOP Tuesday 16:00 17:00 12 BA-BB08 SR BB08 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK