This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 14 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Rice,Lindsey
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology 5 SEM Friday 11:30 13:00 6, 8, 11, 13 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology 6 SEM Friday 11:30 13:00 7, 9, 12, 14 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology 1 SEM Monday 09:00 10:30 7, 9, 12, 14 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Barrett,Victoria
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology 2 SEM Monday 14:00 15:30 7, 9, 12, 14 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Barrett,Victoria
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology 3 SEM Monday 10:30 12:00 7 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Barrett,Victoria
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology 3 SEM Monday 15:30 17:00 9, 12, 14 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Barrett,Victoria
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology 4 SEM Wednesday 09:00 10:30 7, 9, 12, 14 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 6-15 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Thompson,David
LAW110 Comprehending Criminology TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 8 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Rice,Lindsey
LAW113 Introducing Criminological Research 6 PRAC Friday 13:00 15:00 24-27 BA-DB10 Bartolome House Jones,Phil
LAW113 Introducing Criminological Research 6 PRAC Friday 13:00 15:00 29-31, 35 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Jones,Phil
LAW113 Introducing Criminological Research 1 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24-27, 29-31, 35 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW113 Introducing Criminological Research 3 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24-27, 29-31, 35 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW113 Introducing Criminological Research 5 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24-27, 29-31, 35 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW113 Introducing Criminological Research 2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 24-27, 29-31, 35 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW113 Introducing Criminological Research 4 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 24-27, 29-31, 35 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW113 Introducing Criminological Research LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 23-31, 35, 37 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Farrall,Stephen
LAW114 Principles of Comparative Law 1 SEM Thursday 12:00 13:30 22, 24, 30, 32 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW114 Principles of Comparative Law 2 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:30 22, 24, 30, 32 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW114 Principles of Comparative Law 3 SEM Thursday 15:30 17:00 22, 24, 30, 32 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW114 Principles of Comparative Law LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 23-31, 35, 37 HI-LTE Hicks Building Pletz,Stefanie
LAW129 German Legal Terminology LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35-36 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW129 German Legal Terminology LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 7-15 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW129 German Legal Terminology LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 6 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW130 Spanish Legal Language LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 36 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW130 Spanish Legal Language LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 6-15 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW131 Introduction to Comparative Law 1 LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 28, 30, 35 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW131 Introduction to Comparative Law 2 LECSEM Monday 17:00 18:00 28, 30, 35 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW131 Introduction to Comparative Law LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 23-31, 35, 37 HI-LTE Hicks Building Pletz,Stefanie
LAW132 French Legal Terminology LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 6 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW132 French Legal Terminology LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 7-15 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW132 French Legal Terminology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23-31, 35-36 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 6-15 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Bugaric,Bojan
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 14 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 9, 11, 13 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 5 SEM Friday 09:30 11:30 8, 10, 12 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 6 SEM Friday 09:30 11:30 9, 11, 13 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 7 SEM Friday 11:30 13:30 8, 10, 12 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 8 SEM Friday 11:30 13:30 9, 11, 13 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 9 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 8, 10, 12 BA-DB12 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 1 SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 9, 11, 13 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 3 SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 8, 10, 12 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 12 SEM Tuesday 10:30 12:30 10, 12 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 12 SEM Tuesday 10:30 12:30 8 BA-DB10 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 13 SEM Tuesday 10:30 12:30 9, 11, 13 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 10 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 9, 11, 13 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 11 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 8, 10, 12 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 2 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 9, 11, 13 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice 4 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 8, 10, 12 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 6 DIA-LT01 Diamond Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 6 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW133 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 6-15 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Bugaric,Bojan
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 1 TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 7, 13 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 10 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 7, 13 BA-AG10 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 14 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Cooper,Rachel
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 17 TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 7, 13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Firth,Clare
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 20 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Laidlaw,Pauline
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 20 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Gonzalez Salzberg,Damian
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 26 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 7 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 3 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 26, 28, 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Belshaw,Julia
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 30 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Laidlaw,Pauline
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 30 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Laidlaw,Pauline
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 39 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 26, 28, 35 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 44 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 7, 13 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 48 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 26, 28, 35 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 10 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 25, 28, 35 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 13 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 25, 28 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Sorsby,Angela
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 13 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 14 TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 7, 14 BA-ELG08 Bartolome House Cooper,Rachel
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 15 TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Johnston,Andrew
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 16 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 7, 13 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 16 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 25, 28, 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 19 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 25, 28 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Sorsby,Angela
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 21 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 35 BA-AG14 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 23 TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 7, 13 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 23 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 13 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Belshaw,Julia
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 24 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 7 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Hatton,Paula
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 26 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 26 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 25, 28, 35 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 27 TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Jefferson,Michael
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 27 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 8, 14 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Jefferson,Michael
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 3 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 13 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Belshaw,Julia
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 31 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 7, 14 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Lambarth,Mike
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 31 TUT Monday 17:00 18:00 25, 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Lambarth,Mike
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 36 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 7, 13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 38 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 7, 13 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Cullen,James
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 38 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 26, 28, 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Cullen,James
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 4 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 41 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 13 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Robson-Burrell,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 41 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 25, 28, 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Robson-Burrell,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 44 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 25, 28, 35 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 48 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 53 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 7, 13 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 8 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Burrell,Robert
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 8 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 7, 13 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Burrell,Robert
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 1 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 12 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 25, 28 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 12 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 17 TUT Thursday 13:00 14:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Firth,Clare
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 18 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 25, 28, 35 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Gee,Graham
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 2 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 21 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 7, 14 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Percival,Richard
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 23 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 25, 28, 35 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 25 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 7, 14 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Percival,Richard
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 29 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Kebbell,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 33 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 25, 28, 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House McKevitt,Tina
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 33 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House McKevitt,Tina
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 33 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 7 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House McKevitt,Tina
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 34 TUT Thursday 13:00 14:00 7 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 36 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 40 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 7 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 42 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 45 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 25, 28, 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 46 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 25, 28 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 46 TUT Thursday 14:00 16:00 35 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 47 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 25, 28 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 47 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 35 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 5 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 25, 28 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 5 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 35 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Bramley,Gareth
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 50 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 7, 14 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 56 TUT Thursday 13:00 14:00 7, 13 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 6 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 7, 13 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 7 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 25, 28, 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Buchan,Russell
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 9 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 7, 13 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Callaghan,Andrew
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 9 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Callaghan,Andrew
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 1 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 10 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 11 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 12 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 13 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 15 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 16 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 17 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 18 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 19 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 2 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 20 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 21 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 23 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 24 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 25 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-EG12 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 26 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 27 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 28 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 29 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 3 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 30 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 31 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 32 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 33 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 34 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 35 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 36 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-BB05 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 37 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-EG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 38 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 39 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 4 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 40 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 41 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 42 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-BB05 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 43 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 44 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 45 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 46 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 47 DISC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 48 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 5 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 50 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 51 DISC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 53 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 54 DISC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 56 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 6 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 7 DISC Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 8 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 9 DISC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 11 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25, 28, 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 11 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 7, 13 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 12 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 7 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 15 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 7, 13 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 18 TUT Tuesday 11:30 12:30 7, 13 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Gee,Graham
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 19 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Sorsby,Angela
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 2 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7, 14 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 21 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 25, 28 BA-BB20 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 25 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 25, 28 BA-BB20 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 25 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Percival,Richard
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 29 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 7, 13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Kebbell,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 31 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 28 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Lambarth,Mike
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 32 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25, 28, 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Marshall,Emma
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 32 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 6, 13 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Marshall,Emma
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 34 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 26, 28, 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 37 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 6, 13 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Seymour,Jennifer
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 37 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 25, 28, 35 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Seymour,Jennifer
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 41 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Robson-Burrell,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 42 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 7, 13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 45 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 7, 13 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 46 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 13 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 46 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 8 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 47 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 13 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 47 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 8 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 5 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 7 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 50 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25, 27 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 50 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 7 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 8, 14 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Buchan,Russell
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 12 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 13 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 13 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 7, 13 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sorsby,Angela
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 19 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 7, 13 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sorsby,Angela
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 20 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 7 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Laidlaw,Pauline
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 23 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 7 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Belshaw,Julia
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 24 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25, 28, 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Hatton,Paula
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 24 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 13 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Hatton,Paula
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 28 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 28 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 7, 13 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 3 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 7 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Belshaw,Julia
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 30 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 7 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Laidlaw,Pauline
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 34 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 12 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 35 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 7, 13 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 39 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 7, 13 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 4 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 12 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 4 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 6 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 40 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 13 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 40 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 25, 28, 35 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 48 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 7, 13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 48 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 7, 13 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 5 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 13 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 51 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 25, 28, 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Ollerenshaw Grundy,Zoe
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 51 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 7, 13 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Ollerenshaw Grundy,Zoe
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 6 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) 35 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 25, 28, 35 DB-D17a1 Dainton Building Odell,Peter
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 5 OC-Hall Octagon Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 11:00 4 OC-Hall Octagon  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 11:00 5 OC-Hall Octagon  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 17:00 4 OC-Hall Octagon  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 17:00 5 OC-Hall Octagon  
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 4 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gee,Graham
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 5 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Buchan,Russell
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 10 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Glover,Louise
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 11 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Brown,Mark
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 13 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Percival,Richard
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 14 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 15 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Glover,Louise
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hayes,David
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 27 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 28 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 29 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Blandy,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Blandy,Sarah
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 35 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 36 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 37 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 5 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 6 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Shapland,Joanna
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 7 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 8 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 9 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 4 SU-AUD Students Union Xu,Ting
LAW134 Law School Without It No Success 1 (WINS1) LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 5 SU-AUD Students Union Odell,Peter
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice SG1 SUPERG Monday 14:00 16:00 9 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Brown,Mark
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 1 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Smith, Rivka
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 10 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 14 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Percival,Richard
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 15 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Gibson,Cerys
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 16 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Gibson,Cerys
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 17 SEM Friday 12:00 14:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Gibson,Cerys
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 18 SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Walker,Charlotte
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 19 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Walker,Charlotte
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 2 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Smith, Rivka
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 3 SEM Friday 12:00 14:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Smith, Rivka
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 4 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Kotzamani,Panagiota
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 5 SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Kotzamani,Panagiota
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 6 SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Kotzamani,Panagiota
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 8 SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 9 SEM Monday 15:00 17:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 13 SEM Thursday 13:00 15:00 9 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 11 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 12 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 9-10, 12, 14 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 13 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice 7 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 6 DIA-LT01 Diamond Percival,Richard
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Friday 16:00 18:00 12-13 DIA-LT01 Diamond Jefferson,Michael
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Friday 16:00 18:00 14 DIA-LT01 Diamond Brown,Mark
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Friday 16:00 18:00 7 DIA-LT01 Diamond Russell,Penelope
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Friday 16:00 18:00 8-11 DIA-LT01 Diamond Percival,Richard
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Friday 17:00 18:00 6 DIA-LT01 Diamond Percival,Richard
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice SG4 SUPERG Wednesday 11:00 13:00 9 EF-LT01 Elmfield Building Brown,Mark
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice SG2 SUPERG Tuesday 10:00 12:00 9 HI-LTE Hicks Building Brown,Mark
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice SG3 SUPERG Tuesday 15:00 17:00 9 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Brown,Mark
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 7 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Shapland,Joanna
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 7 SU-AUD Students Union Shapland,Joanna
LAW135 Criminal Law and Justice LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 8 SU-AUD Students Union Russell,Penelope
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 1 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 10 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 11 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 12 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 13 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 14 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 2 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 4 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 6 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 7 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 8 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 9 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 17 SEM Monday 15:00 17:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 3 SEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 5 SEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 15 SEM Tuesday 10:00 12:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 16 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 18 SEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 13 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 6, 8, 10, 12 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) 14 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW136 Law of Obligations (Contract, Torts & Restitution) LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 6-15 SU-AUD Students Union Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 2 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 3 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 4 SEM Friday 16:00 18:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 7 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 8 SEM Friday 16:00 18:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 9 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 10 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 12 SEM Monday 09:00 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 13 SEM Monday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 16 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 10 SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 13 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 14 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 16 SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 6 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 11 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 15 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 17 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) 5 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 35 SU-AUD Students Union Xu,Ting
LAW137 Property Law (Land Law, Equity and Trusts) LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 SU-AUD Students Union Blandy,Sarah
LAW138 Remedies in Private Law 2 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:30 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Cousins,Katherine
LAW138 Remedies in Private Law 3 SEM Thursday 11:30 13:00 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Cousins,Katherine
LAW138 Remedies in Private Law 4 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:30 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Cousins,Katherine
LAW138 Remedies in Private Law 5 SEM Thursday 15:30 17:00 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Cousins,Katherine
LAW138 Remedies in Private Law 6 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:30 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW138 Remedies in Private Law 7 SEM Thursday 11:30 13:00 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW138 Remedies in Private Law 8 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:30 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW138 Remedies in Private Law 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:30 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Lee,Yin Harn
LAW138 Remedies in Private Law LECT Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT07 Diamond Lee,Yin Harn
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 13 SEM Friday 10:00 11:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 14 SEM Friday 11:30 13:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 17 SEM Friday 14:00 15:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 12 SEM Monday 10:00 11:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 4 SEM Monday 11:00 12:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Bohm, Ali
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 5 SEM Monday 09:30 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Bohm, Ali
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 6 SEM Monday 11:00 12:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 7 SEM Monday 11:00 12:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 8 SEM Monday 13:30 15:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 9 SEM Monday 15:00 16:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 10 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 11 SEM Thursday 10:30 12:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 15 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 16 SEM Thursday 14:30 16:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 3 SEM Thursday 13:30 15:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 1 SEM Tuesday 09:30 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG08 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU 2 SEM Tuesday 09:30 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW139 Public Law in the UK and the EU LECT Tuesday 16:00 18:00 23-31, 35-37 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gee,Graham
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 5 SEM Friday 09:30 11:30 8, 10, 12 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 6 SEM Friday 09:30 11:30 9, 11, 13 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 7 SEM Friday 11:30 13:30 8, 10, 12 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 8 SEM Friday 11:30 13:30 9, 11, 13 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 9 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 8, 10, 12 BA-DB12 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 1 SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 9, 11, 13 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 11 SEM Thursday 10:30 12:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 3 SEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 8, 10, 12 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 12 SEM Tuesday 10:30 12:30 10, 12 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 12 SEM Tuesday 10:30 12:30 8 BA-DB10 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 10 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 9, 11, 13 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 11 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 8, 10, 12 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 2 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 9, 11, 13 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW140 Contemporary Issues in Law and Justice (LLM EP) 4 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 8, 10, 12 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) SG1 SUPERG Monday 14:00 16:00 9 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Brown,Mark
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 1 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Smith, Rivka
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 10 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 14 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Percival,Richard
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 15 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Gibson,Cerys
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 16 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Gibson,Cerys
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 17 SEM Friday 12:00 14:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Gibson,Cerys
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 18 SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Walker,Charlotte
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 19 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Walker,Charlotte
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 2 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Smith, Rivka
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 3 SEM Friday 12:00 14:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Smith, Rivka
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 4 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Kotzamani,Panagiota
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 5 SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Kotzamani,Panagiota
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 6 SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Kotzamani,Panagiota
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 8 SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 9 SEM Monday 15:00 17:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 13 SEM Thursday 13:00 15:00 9 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 11 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 12 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 9-10, 12, 14 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 13 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) 7 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 6 DIA-LT01 Diamond Percival,Richard
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Friday 16:00 18:00 12-13 DIA-LT01 Diamond Jefferson,Michael
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Friday 16:00 18:00 14 DIA-LT01 Diamond Brown,Mark
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Friday 16:00 18:00 7 DIA-LT01 Diamond Russell,Penelope
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Friday 16:00 18:00 8-11 DIA-LT01 Diamond Percival,Richard
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Friday 17:00 18:00 6 DIA-LT01 Diamond Percival,Richard
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) SG4 SUPERG Wednesday 11:00 13:00 9 EF-LT01 Elmfield Building Brown,Mark
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) SG2 SUPERG Tuesday 10:00 12:00 9 HI-LTE Hicks Building Brown,Mark
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) SG3 SUPERG Tuesday 15:00 17:00 9 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Brown,Mark
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 7 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Shapland,Joanna
LAW141 Criminal Law and Justice (LLM EP) LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 7 SU-AUD Students Union Shapland,Joanna
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 1 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 10 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 11 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 12 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 13 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 14 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 2 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 4 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 6 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 7 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 8 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 9 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 17 SEM Monday 15:00 17:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 3 SEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 5 SEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 15 SEM Tuesday 10:00 12:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 16 SEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 18 SEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 6, 8, 10, 12, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 13 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 6, 8, 10, 12 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW142 Law of Obligations (LLM EP) 14 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 2 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 3 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 4 SEM Friday 16:00 18:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 7 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 8 SEM Friday 16:00 18:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 9 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 10 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 12 SEM Monday 09:00 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 13 SEM Monday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 16 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 10 SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 13 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 14 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 16 SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 6 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 11 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 15 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 17 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) 5 SEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Xu,Ting
LAW143 Property Law (LLM EP) LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 35 SU-AUD Students Union Xu,Ting
LAW144 Remedies in Private Law (LLM EP) 2 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:30 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Cousins,Katherine
LAW144 Remedies in Private Law (LLM EP) 3 SEM Thursday 11:30 13:00 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Cousins,Katherine
LAW144 Remedies in Private Law (LLM EP) 4 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:30 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Cousins,Katherine
LAW144 Remedies in Private Law (LLM EP) 5 SEM Thursday 15:30 17:00 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Cousins,Katherine
LAW144 Remedies in Private Law (LLM EP) 6 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:30 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW144 Remedies in Private Law (LLM EP) 7 SEM Thursday 11:30 13:00 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW144 Remedies in Private Law (LLM EP) 8 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:30 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW144 Remedies in Private Law (LLM EP) 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:30 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Lee,Yin Harn
LAW144 Remedies in Private Law (LLM EP) LECT Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT07 Diamond Lee,Yin Harn
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 13 SEM Friday 10:00 11:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 14 SEM Friday 11:30 13:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 17 SEM Friday 14:00 15:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 12 SEM Monday 10:00 11:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Rowe,Christopher
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 4 SEM Monday 11:00 12:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Bohm, Ali
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 5 SEM Monday 09:30 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Bohm, Ali
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 6 SEM Monday 11:00 12:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 7 SEM Monday 11:00 12:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 8 SEM Monday 13:30 15:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 9 SEM Monday 15:00 16:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 10 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 15 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:30 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 16 SEM Thursday 14:30 16:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 3 SEM Thursday 13:30 15:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 1 SEM Tuesday 09:30 11:00 25, 27, 29, 31 BA-ELG08 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) 2 SEM Tuesday 09:30 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW145 Public Law in the UK and the EU (LLM EP) LECT Tuesday 16:00 18:00 23-31, 35-37 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gee,Graham
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) 3 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 8, 12 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) 3 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 24, 29 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 5   Bartolome House  
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) LECT Monday 10:00 13:00 4 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) 2 TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 24, 29 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 4 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Sorsby,Angela
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) LECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 5 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) 2 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 8, 12 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 4 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 5 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) 1 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 9 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) 1 TUT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 24, 29 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 4 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 5 BA-AG03 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW146 Skills for Criminologists (S4C) 1 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 12 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW147 Situating Crime LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 5-14 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Farrall,Stephen
LAW147 Situating Crime 4 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 9, 15 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 5-14 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Farrall,Stephen
LAW147 Situating Crime 1 SEM Tuesday 09:30 11:00 7, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW147 Situating Crime 2 SEM Tuesday 09:30 11:00 7, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW147 Situating Crime 3 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:30 7, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB06 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW147 Situating Crime 4 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:30 7, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB06 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW147 Situating Crime 3 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 9, 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Shapland,Joanna
LAW147 Situating Crime 1 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 9, 15 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW147 Situating Crime 2 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 9, 15 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW148 Contemporary Issues in Crime and Justice 1 SEM Friday 14:00 15:30 29 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW148 Contemporary Issues in Crime and Justice 2 SEM Friday 15:30 17:00 29 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Robinson,Gwen
LAW148 Contemporary Issues in Crime and Justice 1 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:30 26 BA-BB08 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW148 Contemporary Issues in Crime and Justice 1 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:30 31 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW148 Contemporary Issues in Crime and Justice 1 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:30 37 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW148 Contemporary Issues in Crime and Justice 2 SEM Thursday 15:30 17:00 26 BA-BB08 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW148 Contemporary Issues in Crime and Justice 2 SEM Thursday 15:30 17:00 31 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW148 Contemporary Issues in Crime and Justice 2 SEM Thursday 15:30 17:00 37 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW148 Contemporary Issues in Crime and Justice LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 23-31, 35-36 BA-DB07 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23-27 AT-LT02 Arts Tower Wykes,Maggie
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Wykes,Maggie
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 27 BA-BB11 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 1 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 28 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Wykes,Maggie
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 25 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 26 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 2 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 27 BA-BB11 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control 2 SEM Tuesday 13:00 14:00 28 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 28 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 29 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 30 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 31 BA-EG03 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 35 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Wykes,Maggie
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 36 BA-EG03 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW149 Representations of Deviance and Social Control WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 12:00 37 BA-EG03 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW201 Law for Management LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23-31, 35-37 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Raby,Helen
LAW201 Law for Management 2 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW201 Law for Management 1 SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW201 Law for Management LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23-31, 35-37 HI-LT06 Hicks Building Raby,Helen
LAW202 Legal and Political Culture of Germany SEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW202 Legal and Political Culture of Germany LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 4-15 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW203 Legal and Political Culture of Spain and the Spanish-speaking World LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 4-13 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW203 Legal and Political Culture of Spain and the Spanish-speaking World LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-7 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW203 Legal and Political Culture of Spain and the Spanish-speaking World SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 8-13 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW204 French Administrative Law SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 5-10, 12-13 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW204 French Administrative Law LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 4-13 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) AC DISC Friday 11:00 12:00 8 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) AD DISC Friday 12:00 13:00 8 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) M DISC Friday 12:00 13:00 7 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) M13 DISC Friday 12:00 13:00 26 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) N DISC Friday 12:00 13:00 7 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) N14 DISC Friday 12:00 13:00 26 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) O DISC Friday 11:00 12:00 7 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) O15 DISC Friday 13:00 14:00 26 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) P DISC Friday 11:00 12:00 7 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) P16 DISC Friday 13:00 14:00 26 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) S19 DISC Friday 10:00 11:00 26 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) T20 DISC Friday 10:00 11:00 26 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 10 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 10 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 17 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 11 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Firth,Clare
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 17 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 7 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Firth,Clare
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 27 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Jefferson,Michael
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 30 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 6, 9 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Laidlaw,Pauline
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 31 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 9 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Lambarth,Mike
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 39 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 39 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 6 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 41 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 6, 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Robson-Burrell,Sarah
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 44 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 6, 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 48 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 48 TUT Friday 12:00 13:00 6 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 9 TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Callaghan,Andrew
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) A DISC Monday 13:00 14:00 7 BA-BB05 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) A1 DISC Monday 13:00 14:00 26 BA-BB05 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) AA DISC Monday 15:00 16:00 8 BA-DB10 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) AB DISC Monday 16:00 17:00 8 BA-DB10 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) B DISC Monday 14:00 15:00 7 BA-BB11 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) B2 DISC Monday 12:00 13:00 26 BA-BB08 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) C DISC Monday 15:00 16:00 7 BA-BB11 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) C3 DISC Monday 12:00 13:00 26 BA-BB20 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) D DISC Monday 16:00 17:00 7 BA-BB06 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) D4 DISC Monday 16:00 17:00 26 BA-BB06 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) E DISC Monday 17:00 18:00 7 BA-BB06 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) E5 DISC Monday 17:00 18:00 26 BA-BB06 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) F DISC Monday 13:00 14:00 7 BA-BB08 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) F6 DISC Monday 13:00 14:00 26 BA-BB08 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) G DISC Monday 14:00 15:00 7 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) G7 DISC Monday 14:00 15:00 26 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) H DISC Monday 15:00 16:00 7 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) H8 DISC Monday 15:00 16:00 26 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) I DISC Monday 16:00 17:00 7 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) I9 DISC Monday 16:00 17:00 26 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) J DISC Monday 17:00 18:00 7 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) J10 DISC Monday 17:00 18:00 26 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) Q DISC Monday 15:00 16:00 8 BA-BB08 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) Q17 DISC Monday 15:00 16:00 26 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) R DISC Monday 16:00 17:00 8 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) R18 DISC Monday 16:00 17:00 26 BA-DB12 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) S DISC Monday 13:00 14:00 8 BA-BB08 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) T DISC Monday 14:00 15:00 8 BA-BB08 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) U DISC Monday 15:00 16:00 8 BA-BB20 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) V DISC Monday 16:00 17:00 8 BA-BB20 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) X DISC Monday 17:00 18:00 8 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) Y DISC Monday 13:00 14:00 8 BA-DB09 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) Z DISC Monday 14:00 15:00 8 BA-BB20 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 11 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 10 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 11 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 6 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 14 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 6, 9 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Cooper,Rachel
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 22 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 6, 9 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 23 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 6, 10 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 24 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 6 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Hatton,Paula
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 24 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 10 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Hatton,Paula
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 27 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 6 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Jefferson,Michael
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 31 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 6 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Lambarth,Mike
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 36 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 6 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 36 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 10 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 38 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 6, 10 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Cullen,James
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 52 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 6, 9 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Johnston,Andrew
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 8 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 6, 10 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Burrell,Robert
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 1 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 6, 9 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 14 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 7 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 14 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 16 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 6, 9 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 20 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 6, 9 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Gonzalez Salzberg,Damian
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 21 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 7, 9 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Percival,Richard
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 25 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 7, 9 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Percival,Richard
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 26 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 6 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 26 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 9 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 33 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 7 BA-BB11 Bartolome House McKevitt,Tina
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 33 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 9 BA-BB08 Bartolome House McKevitt,Tina
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 34 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 10 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 37 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 6, 10 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Seymour,Jennifer
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) K DISC Tuesday 14:00 15:00 7 BA-BB11 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) K11 DISC Tuesday 14:00 15:00 26 BA-BB11 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) L DISC Tuesday 14:00 15:00 7 BA-BG03 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) L12 DISC Tuesday 14:00 15:00 26 BA-AG13 Bartolome House  
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 10 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 6 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 13 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 6, 9 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 18 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 7, 9 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Gee,Graham
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 19 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 6, 9 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 2 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 6, 9 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 28 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 6, 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 29 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 7, 9 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Kebbell,Sarah
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 42 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 6, 9 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 45 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 6, 9 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 46 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 6, 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 47 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 6, 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 6 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 6, 9 BA-ELG08 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 7 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 6, 9 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Buchan,Russell
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 9 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 6 BA-CF04 Bartolome House Callaghan,Andrew
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 12 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 12 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 6 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 3 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 6, 9 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Belshaw,Julia
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 32 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 10 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Marshall,Emma
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 32 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Marshall,Emma
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 34 TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 7 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 35 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 6, 10 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 4 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 6, 10 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 40 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 10 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 40 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 7 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 5 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) 5 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 6 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) WORKSHOP Monday 15:00 17:00 9, 29 FC-FHALL Firth Court Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 10 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Glover,Louise
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 11 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 13 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 14 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 15 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Blandy,Sarah
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 27 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 28 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 29 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 4 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Bugaric,Bojan
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 5 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 6 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Ruehmkorf,Andreas
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 7 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Bramley,Gareth
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 8 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 9 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW205 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 5 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Strumia,Francesca
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice 3 SEM Monday 10:30 12:00 25, 28, 35 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice 4 SEM Monday 09:00 10:30 25, 28, 35 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice 1 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:30 25, 28, 35-36 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice 2 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:30 25, 28, 35-36 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice 3 SEM Tuesday 10:30 12:00 36 BA-DB10 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice 4 SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:30 36 BA-DB10 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35-36 EF-LT01 Elmfield Building Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW206 Advanced Administrative Law and Justice LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 4-15 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Kirkham,Richard
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law 3 SEM Friday 11:00 12:30 6, 9, 12, 14 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law 4 SEM Friday 12:30 14:00 6, 9, 12, 14 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law 5 SEM Friday 15:00 16:30 6, 9, 12, 14 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law 6 SEM Monday 15:00 16:30 6, 9, 12, 14 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Greally,Robert
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:30 13 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:30 6, 9, 15 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law 2 SEM Tuesday 13:30 15:00 13, 15 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law 2 SEM Tuesday 13:30 15:00 6 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW207 Advanced Constitutional Law 2 SEM Tuesday 13:30 15:00 9 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Udofa,Kingsley
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 3 SEM Friday 11:30 13:00 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 4 SEM Friday 14:00 15:30 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 7 SEM Friday 09:00 10:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 8 SEM Friday 10:30 12:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 1 SEM Monday 15:30 17:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 2 SEM Monday 11:30 13:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 10 SEM Thursday 15:30 17:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Beevers,Kisch
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 5 SEM Thursday 09:30 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Kotzamani,Panagiota
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 6 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Kotzamani,Panagiota
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice 9 SEM Thursday 14:00 15:30 26, 28, 30, 35 GB-D03C Geography Building Beevers,Kisch
LAW208 Advanced Criminal Law and Justice LECT Tuesday 16:00 18:00 23-31, 35, 37 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Percival,Richard
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 4-15 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts 8 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 5, 9, 11, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts SG1 SUPERG Friday 11:00 13:00 12 BA-AG03 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts 1 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 9, 11, 14 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts 2 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 5, 9, 11, 14 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts 3 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 5, 9, 11, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts SG1 SUPERG Monday 13:00 15:00 7 BA-AG03 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts 4 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 5, 9, 11, 14 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts 5 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5, 9, 11, 14 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts 6 SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 5, 9, 11, 14 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts 7 SEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 5, 9, 11, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts SG2 SUPERG Wednesday 11:00 13:00 7, 12 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 10 DIA-LT06 Diamond Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 6 DIA-LT06 Diamond Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 DIA-LT06 Diamond Odell,Peter
LAW209 Advanced Equity & Trusts LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4 DIA-LT06 Diamond Odell,Peter
LAW210 Advanced EU Law LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Hervey,Tamara
LAW210 Advanced EU Law LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12, 14 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-10, 12-14 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law 2 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:30 6, 8, 11, 13 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW210 Advanced EU Law 4 SEM Thursday 15:30 17:00 6, 8, 11, 13 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW210 Advanced EU Law 6 SEM Thursday 10:30 12:00 11 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law 6 SEM Thursday 10:30 12:00 6, 13 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law 6 SEM Thursday 10:30 12:00 9 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law 1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:30 6, 8, 11, 13 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW210 Advanced EU Law 5 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:30 6, 11, 13 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law 5 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:30 8 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law 3 SEM Wednesday 09:00 10:30 6, 8, 11, 13 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW210 Advanced EU Law LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 7 HH-LT02 Medical School Strumia,Francesca
LAW210 Advanced EU Law LECT Thursday 12:00 14:00 13 HH-LT02 Medical School Strumia,Francesca
LAW211 Advanced Land Law 3 SEM Friday 10:00 11:00 24, 26, 30, 36 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW211 Advanced Land Law 4 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 24, 26, 30, 36 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW211 Advanced Land Law SUPERG Friday 15:00 17:00 28, 31 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW211 Advanced Land Law 2 SEM Monday 12:00 13:00 24, 26, 30, 35 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW211 Advanced Land Law 1 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 24, 26, 30, 36 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW211 Advanced Land Law LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 HI-LTC Hicks Building Xu,Ting
LAW211 Advanced Land Law LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23-31, 35 HI-LTA Hicks Building Odell,Peter
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 4 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 7 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 4 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 9-11, 13, 15 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 5 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 7 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 5 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 9-11, 13, 15 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 6 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 7 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 6 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 9-11, 13, 15 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 1 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 7, 9-11, 13, 15 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 2 SEM Monday 15:00 16:00 7, 9-11, 13, 15 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 10 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 7 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 10 SEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 9-11, 13, 15 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 11 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:00 7 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 11 SEM Thursday 16:00 17:00 9-11, 13, 15 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 12 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 7, 9-11, 13, 15 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 13 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 7, 9-11, 13, 15 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 14 SEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 7 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 14 SEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 9-11, 13, 15 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 3 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 7, 9-11, 13, 15 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 7 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 7 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 7 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 9-11, 13, 15 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 8 SEM Tuesday 13:00 14:00 7 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 8 SEM Tuesday 13:00 14:00 9-11, 13, 15 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 9 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 7 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 9 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 9-10, 13, 15 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract 9 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 11 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW212 Advanced Law of Contract LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 5-15 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Upson,Joan
LAW215 Foundations of International Law LECT Monday 16:00 18:00 6 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Buchan,Russell
LAW215 Foundations of International Law LECT Tuesday 11:00 13:00 4, 6-14 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Buchan,Russell
LAW215 Foundations of International Law 1 SEM Monday 13:00 14:30 6, 10, 12, 14 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW215 Foundations of International Law 3 SEM Monday 09:00 10:30 6, 10, 12, 14 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW215 Foundations of International Law 4 SEM Monday 09:00 10:30 6   Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW215 Foundations of International Law 4 SEM Monday 15:30 17:00 10, 12, 14 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW215 Foundations of International Law 5 SEM Monday 11:30 13:00 6, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW215 Foundations of International Law 6 SEM Monday 14:00 15:30 6, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Anastasiou,Thekli
LAW215 Foundations of International Law 2 SEM Tuesday 16:00 17:30 6, 10, 12, 14 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW217 Punishment and Penal Policy LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35-36 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Behan,Cormac
LAW217 Punishment and Penal Policy 1 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 24, 26, 28-30, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Walker,Charlotte
LAW217 Punishment and Penal Policy 2 SEM Monday 12:00 13:00 24, 26, 28-30, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Brown,Mark
LAW217 Punishment and Penal Policy 3 SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 24, 26, 28-30, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Brown,Mark
LAW217 Punishment and Penal Policy 7 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 24, 26, 28-30, 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Walker,Charlotte
LAW217 Punishment and Penal Policy 4 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 24, 26, 28-30, 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Brown,Mark
LAW217 Punishment and Penal Policy 5 SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24, 26, 28-30, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Brown,Mark
LAW217 Punishment and Penal Policy 6 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24, 26, 28-30, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Brown,Mark
LAW217 Punishment and Penal Policy LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 23-31, 35, 37 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Behan,Cormac
LAW218 Responding to Crime LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-13 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Brown,Mark
LAW218 Responding to Crime LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-8, 10-13, 15 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Brown,Mark
LAW218 Responding to Crime LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 9 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Brown,Mark
LAW218 Responding to Crime 1 SEM Friday 13:00 14:00 6-7, 9, 11-12, 14 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Corbally,Alice
LAW218 Responding to Crime 2 SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 6-7, 9, 11-12, 14 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Corbally,Alice
LAW218 Responding to Crime 3 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 6-7, 9, 11-12, 14 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Corbally,Alice
LAW218 Responding to Crime 4 SEM Friday 10:00 11:00 6-7, 9, 11-12, 14 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW218 Responding to Crime 5 SEM Friday 09:00 10:00 6-7, 9, 11-12, 14 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW218 Responding to Crime 6 SEM Friday 11:00 12:00 6-7, 9, 11-12, 14 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 10 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 11 SEM Thursday 14:30 16:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 5 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:30 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 6 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 7 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:30 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 8 SEM Thursday 10:30 12:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 9 SEM Thursday 10:30 12:00 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 1 SEM Tuesday 09:30 11:00 27, 29, 31, 36 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 2 SEM Tuesday 09:30 11:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 3 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:30 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law 4 SEM Tuesday 16:30 18:00 26, 28, 30, 35 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW219 Advanced Torts Law LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 23-31, 35-37 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW220 Private Law Aspects of Company Law LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35-36 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Johnston,Andrew
LAW220 Private Law Aspects of Company Law 3 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW220 Private Law Aspects of Company Law 4 SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW220 Private Law Aspects of Company Law 5 SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW220 Private Law Aspects of Company Law 6 SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW220 Private Law Aspects of Company Law 7 SEM Friday 15:00 17:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW220 Private Law Aspects of Company Law 1 SEM Wednesday 10:00 12:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW220 Private Law Aspects of Company Law 2 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Blindell,Luke
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 14 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Rice,Lindsey
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 6, 8, 11, 13 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 8 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW221 Understanding Criminology: Advanced Level Introduction LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 6-15 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Thompson,David
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 23-27, 30-31, 35 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Ollerenshaw Grundy,Zoe
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 28 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23-27, 30-31, 35 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Ollerenshaw Grundy,Zoe
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 28-29 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 4 SEM Friday 10:00 12:00 26-27, 30-31 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 1 SEM Monday 09:00 11:00 26-27, 30-31 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 2 SEM Monday 10:00 12:00 26-27, 30-31 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 3 SEM Monday 11:00 13:00 26-27, 30-31 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 5 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 26-27, 30-31 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 6 SEM Thursday 11:00 13:00 26-27, 30-31 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Ollerenshaw Grundy,Zoe
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 36 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 2 SEM Tuesday 10:00 12:00 36 BA-DB11 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 3 SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 36 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW224 Advanced Contract: Contract Theories in a Commercial Perspective 5 SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 36 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Patience,Shona
LAW225 Analysing Crime Data LECT Thursday 13:00 16:00 4-15 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Sorsby,Angela
LAW226 Criminology Research Project LECT Thursday 09:00 12:00 23-31, 35-37 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Farrall,Stephen
LAW227 Race, Ethnicity and Criminal Justice 2 SEM Monday 09:00 11:00 6, 8, 10, 13 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Quinlan,Tara Lai
LAW227 Race, Ethnicity and Criminal Justice 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 6, 8, 10, 13 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Johnstone,Claire
LAW227 Race, Ethnicity and Criminal Justice 3 SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 6, 8, 10, 13 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Johnstone,Claire
LAW227 Race, Ethnicity and Criminal Justice LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 4-14 EF-LT01 Elmfield Building  
LAW229 Criminology and War 1 SEM Tuesday 13:30 15:00 27, 29, 35, 37 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW229 Criminology and War 2 SEM Wednesday 09:00 10:30 27, 29, 35, 37 BA-BB06 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW229 Criminology and War LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23-31, 35, 37 EF-LT01 Elmfield Building White,Adam
LAW229 Criminology and War LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 23-31, 35-36 HI-LTE Hicks Building White,Adam
LAW230 Legal and Political Culture of China SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 15 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW230 Legal and Political Culture of China CLASS Thursday 10:00 12:00 5 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW230 Legal and Political Culture of China CLASS Tuesday 16:00 18:00 4, 6-15 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW230 Legal and Political Culture of China SEM Wednesday 10:00 13:00 15 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW231 Chinese Law and Legal System CLASS Monday 11:00 13:00 23-31, 35, 37 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW231 Chinese Law and Legal System SEM Monday 15:00 18:00 37 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW231 Chinese Law and Legal System SEM Thursday 10:00 13:00 37 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW231 Chinese Law and Legal System CLASS Tuesday 11:00 13:00 36 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW234 Law School Without It No Success 2 (WINS2) (DTP) TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 7-10, 14-15 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Samanta,Navajyoti
LAW253 French Private Law SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Adegbulu,Opemiposi
LAW253 French Private Law LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 11:00 23-31, 35-37 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW254 German Law and Legal System LECSEM Monday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35, 37 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW254 German Law and Legal System SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 24, 26, 28, 30, 35, 37 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW255 Spanish Law and Legal System LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW255 Spanish Law and Legal System LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 23-31, 35, 37 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW255 Spanish Law and Legal System SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23-26, 29-31, 35-37 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW3001 International Legal Theory and Practice LECSEM Monday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35, 37 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW3007 Criminal Law (Advanced) LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24-26, 28-31, 36 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Jefferson,Michael
LAW3008 European Union Law LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Hervey,Tamara
LAW3008 European Union Law LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6, 8-12, 14 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Strumia,Francesca
LAW3008 European Union Law LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-10, 12-14 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Strumia,Francesca
LAW3008 European Union Law SEM Thursday 10:00 11:30 6, 8, 11, 13 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW3008 European Union Law LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 7 HH-LT02 Medical School Strumia,Francesca
LAW3008 European Union Law LECT Thursday 12:00 14:00 13 HH-LT02 Medical School Strumia,Francesca
LAW3012 Equity & Trusts LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 4-15 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Odell,Peter
LAW3012 Equity & Trusts SUPERG Friday 11:00 13:00 12 BA-AG03 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW3012 Equity & Trusts SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 5, 9, 11, 14 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW3012 Equity & Trusts SUPERG Monday 13:00 15:00 7 BA-AG03 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW3012 Equity & Trusts SG2 SUPERG Wednesday 11:00 13:00 7, 12 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW3012 Equity & Trusts LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 10 DIA-LT06 Diamond Odell,Peter
LAW3012 Equity & Trusts LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 6 DIA-LT06 Diamond Odell,Peter
LAW3012 Equity & Trusts LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4 DIA-LT06 Diamond Odell,Peter
LAW3012 Equity & Trusts LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4 DIA-LT06 Diamond Odell,Peter
LAW3013 Land Law SUPERG Friday 15:00 17:00 28, 31 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW3013 Land Law 1 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 24, 26, 30, 36 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Odell,Peter
LAW3013 Land Law LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 HI-LTC Hicks Building Xu,Ting
LAW3013 Land Law LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23-31, 35 HI-LTA Hicks Building Odell,Peter
LAW3014 Administrative Law and Justice (Advanced) 1 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:30 25, 28, 35-36 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3014 Administrative Law and Justice (Advanced) LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35-36 EF-LT01 Elmfield Building Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW3014 Administrative Law and Justice (Advanced) LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW3019 Current Issues in EU Law LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24-31 BA-DB07 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW3019 Current Issues in EU Law SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 25, 27, 29 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW302 Criminology Research Paper WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24, 27 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW302 Criminology Research Paper WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 16:00 9 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 1 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Burrell,Robert
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 1 SEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 2 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 15 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Burrell,Robert
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 2 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 3 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 15 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Burrell,Robert
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 3 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 4 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Burrell,Robert
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 4 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 5 SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 15 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Burrell,Robert
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets 5 SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 5, 7, 9, 11, 13 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW3020 Intellectual Property: Patents, Trade Secrets LECT Thursday 12:00 14:00 4-15 DIA-LT07 Diamond Burrell,Robert
LAW3021 Police and Policing in a Global Context 1 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 24, 26, 28, 35 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3021 Police and Policing in a Global Context 1 SEM Monday 10:00 12:00 30 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3021 Police and Policing in a Global Context 2 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 24, 26, 28, 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3021 Police and Policing in a Global Context 2 SEM Monday 14:00 16:00 30 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Thompson,David
LAW3021 Police and Policing in a Global Context 3 SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 24, 26, 28, 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW3021 Police and Policing in a Global Context 3 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 30 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Skinns,Layla
LAW3021 Police and Policing in a Global Context LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 23-31, 35-37 EF-LT01 Elmfield Building Skinns,Layla
LAW3022 The Theory and Practice of the Human Rights Act 1998 LECT Monday 16:00 18:00 23-31, 35, 37 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW3022 The Theory and Practice of the Human Rights Act 1998 1 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 25, 27-28, 30-31, 36 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW3022 The Theory and Practice of the Human Rights Act 1998 2 SEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 25, 27-28, 30-31, 36 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW3025 Principles of Healthcare Law and Ethics 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 11:00 25, 27-28, 30-31, 36 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW3025 Principles of Healthcare Law and Ethics 2 SEM Tuesday 10:00 12:00 25, 27-28, 30-31, 36 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW3025 Principles of Healthcare Law and Ethics 3 SEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 25, 27-28, 30-31, 36 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW3025 Principles of Healthcare Law and Ethics 4 SEM Wednesday 10:00 12:00 25, 27-28, 30-31, 36 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW3025 Principles of Healthcare Law and Ethics 5 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 25, 27-28, 30-31, 36 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW3025 Principles of Healthcare Law and Ethics LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 23-31, 35, 37 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Benbow,David
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 4-10 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government 1 SEM Monday 10:00 11:30 5-6, 8, 10-11 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government 2 SEM Monday 13:00 14:30 5-6, 8, 10-11 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government 3 SEM Monday 14:30 16:00 5-6, 8, 10-11 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government 4 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:30 5-6, 8, 10-11 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4-10 EF-LT01 Elmfield Building Kirkham,Richard
LAW3027 Law, Accountability and Government LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-10 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Kirkham,Richard
LAW3029 Prisons and Imprisonment LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 23-31, 35-36 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Behan,Cormac
LAW3029 Prisons and Imprisonment 2 SEM Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35-36 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW3029 Prisons and Imprisonment 3 SEM Friday 16:00 17:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35-36 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW3029 Prisons and Imprisonment LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23-31, 35 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW3029 Prisons and Imprisonment 1 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25-26, 28, 31, 35-36 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control LECT Friday 15:00 17:00 4-10, 12-15 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control 6 SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 BA-AG13 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control 7 SEM Monday 11:00 12:00 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 BA-AG13 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control 8 SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 BA-AG13 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control 9 SEM Monday 14:00 15:00 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 BA-AG13 Bartolome House White,Adam
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control 1 SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control 2 SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control 3 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control 4 SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW3030 Drugs, Crime and Control 5 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:00 6, 8-9, 11, 13, 15 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-13 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Brown,Mark
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-8, 10-13, 15 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Brown,Mark
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 9 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Brown,Mark
LAW3032 Responding to Crime and Victimisation SEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 6-7, 9, 11-12, 14 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW3034 Banking and Financial Services Regulation LECT Tuesday 12:00 14:00 23-31, 35-37 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Cullen,James
LAW3034 Banking and Financial Services Regulation 1 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:30 25, 27, 35 BA-ELG08 Bartolome House Cullen,James
LAW3034 Banking and Financial Services Regulation 1 SEM Tuesday 15:00 16:30 29, 31 BA-ELG08 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW3034 Banking and Financial Services Regulation 2 SEM Tuesday 16:30 18:00 25, 27, 35 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Cullen,James
LAW3034 Banking and Financial Services Regulation 2 SEM Tuesday 16:30 18:00 29, 31 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 1 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 9 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 10 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 10 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 12 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 9 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Bramley,Gareth
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 17 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 11 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Firth,Clare
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 26 TUT Friday 11:00 13:00 35 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 26 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 3 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 10 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Belshaw,Julia
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 3 TUT Friday 11:30 13:30 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Belshaw,Julia
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 30 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 10 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Laidlaw,Pauline
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 44 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 9 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 49 TUT Friday 11:00 13:00 35 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 49 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 5 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 9 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Bramley,Gareth
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 9 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Callaghan,Andrew
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 11 TUT Monday 17:00 18:00 9 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 14 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 9, 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Cooper,Rachel
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 16 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 9 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 16 TUT Monday 15:00 17:00 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Upson,Joan
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 22 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 9 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 23 TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 9 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 24 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 10 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Hatton,Paula
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 27 TUT Monday 10:00 11:00 10 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Jefferson,Michael
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 31 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 9 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Lambarth,Mike
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 31 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Lambarth,Mike
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 36 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 10 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 37 TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 10 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Seymour,Jennifer
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 4 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 41 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Robson-Burrell,Sarah
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 54 TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Brown,Mark
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 55 TUT Monday 15:00 16:30 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 14 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 17 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Firth,Clare
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 2 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 9 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 2 TUT Thursday 12:00 14:00 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Bugaric,Bojan
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 20 TUT Thursday 10:00 12:00 35 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Gonzalez Salzberg,Damian
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 23 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:30 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 33 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 10 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House McKevitt,Tina
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 33 TUT Thursday 10:00 12:00 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House McKevitt,Tina
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 42 TUT Thursday 14:00 16:00 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 46 TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 47 TUT Thursday 13:00 15:00 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Sharpe,Gillian
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 48 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:30 35 BA-ELG08 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 54 TUT Thursday 11:00 13:00 35 BA-ELG08 Bartolome House Brown,Mark
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 56 TUT Thursday 13:30 15:00 35 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 57 TUT Thursday 10:00 11:00 9 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Ruehmkorf,Andreas
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 57 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:30 35 BA-EG11 Bartolome House Ruehmkorf,Andreas
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 7 TUT Thursday 11:00 13:00 35 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Buchan,Russell
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 9 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Callaghan,Andrew
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 10 TUT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 35 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House Campbell-Pilling,Katharine
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 11 TUT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 35 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Castillo Ortiz,Pablo
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 13 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 18 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 10 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Gee,Graham
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 19 TUT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 35 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Sorsby,Angela
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 2 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Acosta,Diego
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 20 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Marshall,Emma
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 23 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 10 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Robson-Burrell,Sarah
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 27 TUT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 35 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Jefferson,Michael
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 28 TUT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 30 TUT Tuesday 16:00 18:00 35 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Laidlaw,Pauline
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 32 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Marshall,Emma
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 32 TUT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 35 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Marshall,Emma
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 34 TUT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 35 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 36 TUT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 35 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Pletz,Stefanie
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 39 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Rice,Lindsey
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 40 TUT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 10   Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 41 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 10 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Robson-Burrell,Sarah
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 42 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 10 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Bendel,Justine
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 43 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 9, 35 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Xu,Ting
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 44 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:30 35 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Russell,Penelope
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 46 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 11 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 47 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 11 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Tsarapatsanis,Dimitrios
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 5 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Bramley,Gareth
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 50 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Keren-Paz,Tsachi
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 52 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:30 35 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Wykes,Maggie
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 55 TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Behan,Cormac
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 56 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 10 BA-BLG07 Bartolome House Raby,Helen
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 7 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 10 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Buchan,Russell
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 1 TUT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 35 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Bacon,Matthew
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 13 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 18 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 35 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Gee,Graham
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 19 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Benbow,David
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 22 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 35 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Lee,Yin Harn
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 24 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 35 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Hatton,Paula
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 28 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 9 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Kirkham,Richard
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 34 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 10 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Fernandez de la Mora Hernandez,Alvaro
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 39 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 11 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 4 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 10 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 40 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 35 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 48 TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 11 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Steiner,Katherine
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success 52 TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 9 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Wykes,Maggie
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 13:00 4 OC-Hall Octagon Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 10 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 11 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 13 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 14 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 15 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 6 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Kebbell,Sarah
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 7 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 8 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 9 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3035 Law School Final Year Success LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 5 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hervey,Tamara
LAW3038 Theoretical Foundations of Criminal Law LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 23-28 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Hayes,David
LAW3038 Theoretical Foundations of Criminal Law 2 SEM Friday 09:00 11:00 26-28 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW3038 Theoretical Foundations of Criminal Law 1 SEM Monday 10:00 12:00 26-28 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Bennett,Christopher
LAW3038 Theoretical Foundations of Criminal Law 4 SEM Monday 13:00 15:00 26-28 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Bennett,Christopher
LAW3038 Theoretical Foundations of Criminal Law 3 SEM Thursday 09:00 11:00 26-28 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Hayes,David
LAW3038 Theoretical Foundations of Criminal Law 6 SEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 26-28 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Bennett,Christopher
LAW3038 Theoretical Foundations of Criminal Law 5 SEM Tuesday 11:00 13:00 26-28 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Bennett,Christopher
LAW3038 Theoretical Foundations of Criminal Law LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-29 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Hayes,David
LAW3040 International and Comparative Migration Law LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 5 BA-AG03 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW3040 International and Comparative Migration Law LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 4, 6-15 BA-AG03 Bartolome House Strumia,Francesca
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development SEM Monday 12:00 14:00 24, 26-27, 29, 31 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3041 Special Project: A Practical Perspective on Commercial Property Development LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 23-31, 35-37 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3044 Special Project: International Mooting Comm SEM Monday 10:00 12:00 15 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3044 Special Project: International Mooting Comm SEM Monday 15:00 17:00 12 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3044 Special Project: International Mooting Comm SEM Monday 15:00 17:00 13 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3044 Special Project: International Mooting Comm SEM Monday 15:00 17:00 14 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3044 Special Project: International Mooting Comm SEM Monday 15:00 17:00 4-11 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3044 Special Project: International Mooting TELD SEM Monday 16:00 18:00 4-15 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Franchini,Daniel
LAW3044 Special Project: International Mooting IP SEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 4-15 BA-BLG05 Bartolome House Burrell,Robert
LAW3049 Special Project: Pro Bono LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23, 25, 27 BA-BB15a Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW3049 Special Project: Pro Bono 01 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 28 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3049 Special Project: Pro Bono 01 SEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24, 26 BA-AG14 Bartolome House Glover,Louise
LAW3049 Special Project: Pro Bono 02 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24, 26 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW3049 Special Project: Pro Bono 02 SEM Wednesday 10:00 12:00 28 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Blandy,Sarah
LAW3049 Special Project: Pro Bono 03 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 28 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Hutchens,Gillian
LAW3049 Special Project: Pro Bono 03 SEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24, 26 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Hutchens,Gillian
LAW3049 Special Project: Pro Bono 04 SEM Wednesday 11:00 13:00 28 BA-DLG06 Bartolome House Hatton,Paula
LAW3049 Special Project: Pro Bono 04 SEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24, 26 BA-BB20 Bartolome House Hatton,Paula
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration CLASS Monday 13:00 14:00 4-15 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration CLASS Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-15 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration 1 SEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 6, 8, 10, 14 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration 1 SEM Thursday 10:00 12:00 12 BA-EG13 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration 4 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:00 6, 8, 10, 14 BA-BLG06 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration 4 SEM Thursday 13:00 15:00 12 BA-AG13 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration 3 LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 14:00 12 BA-BB06 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration 2 SEM Tuesday 10:00 12:00 12 BA-BG03 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration 2 SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 6, 8, 10, 14 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3050 International Commercial Arbitration 3 SEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 6, 8, 10, 14 BA-DB09 Bartolome House Zhang,Tietie
LAW3051 Law Reform Practice LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 10-14 BA-DB11 Bartolome House Percival,Richard
LAW3051 Law Reform Practice LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 15 BA-EG12 Bartolome House Percival,Richard
LAW3051 Law Reform Practice LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 5-9 BA-BB11 Bartolome House