This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering PRES Monday 14:00 16:00 12 38MS-G01 38 Mappin Street  
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering COMPU Monday 13:00 14:00 12 Comp1-201 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering 1 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 20 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering 1 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering 1 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 21 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering 2 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 20 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering 2 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering 2 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 21 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering 3 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 21 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering 3 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 20 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering 3 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-WR3 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering   Thursday 11:00 13:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering Computer Session COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 23, 25 Comp4-206 Diamond Taylor,Ramsay
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 32 Comp2-208 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering Lab PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering PRES Thursday 15:00 16:00 12 DIA-LT09 Diamond  
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering EXAM LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 12 DIA-LT09 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-22, 24-26, 31-32 DIA-LT08 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering Lab PRAC Tuesday 15:00 17:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering WORKSHOP Tuesday 15:00 17:00 33 DIA-WR3 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering PRES Monday 14:00 17:00 12 GP-D09 George Porter Building Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering COMPU Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-22, 24-26, 31-32 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering Computer Session COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Taylor,Ramsay
FCE001 Introduction to Engineering PRES Tuesday 15:00 16:00 12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills COMPU Monday 13:00 14:00 12 Comp1-201 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 21 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 20 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-WR3 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills   Thursday 11:00 13:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 32 Comp2-208 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills Lab PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills EXAM LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 12 DIA-LT09 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-22, 24-26, 31-32 DIA-LT08 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills Lab PRAC Tuesday 15:00 17:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills WORKSHOP Tuesday 15:00 17:00 33 DIA-WR3 Diamond Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills PRES Monday 14:00 17:00 12 GP-D11 George Porter Building  
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills COMPU Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-22, 24-26, 31-32 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
FCE003 Scientific and Laboratory Skills PRES Tuesday 15:00 16:00 12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Kirk,Peta
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 18:00 18 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 18:00 18 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 18:00 18 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 18 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 18 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 14:00 17:00 18 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 18:00 18 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 09:00 13:00 18 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 13:00 17:00 18 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 18:00 18 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 18:00 18 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 18 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 18 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 14:00 17:00 18 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 18:00 18 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 21:00 18 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 13:00 17:00 18 DIA-LT03 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-102 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 18:00 18 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 21:00 18 DIA-WR3 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 09:00 11:00 18 DIA-LT04 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-102 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-107 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 18:00 18 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 21:00 18 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 18 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 21:00 18 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-102 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-107 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 18 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 21:00 18 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-LT01 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 14:00 17:00 18 DIA-LT08 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 13:00 18 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-102 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-107 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 18 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 13:00 17:00 18 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 14:00 17:00 18 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 13:00 17:00 18 HI-LTC Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-F24 Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-LTD Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 18 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 14:00 17:00 18 HI-LT02 Hicks Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 18:00 18 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 18:00 18 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 18:00 18 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 18 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 18 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 18:00 18 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 13:00 17:00 18 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 18:00 18 PLB-D07 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 18:00 18 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 18 PLB-D07 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 18 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 14:00 17:00 18 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 18:00 18 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 18:00 18 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 18:00 18 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 18 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 18 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 08:00 18:00 18 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 08:00 18:00 18 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Thursday 08:00 18:00 18 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 18 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 18 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 14:00 17:00 18 RRB-A84 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 13:00 17:00 18 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Wednesday 14:00 17:00 18 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Friday 15:00 17:00 18 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church  
FCE1001 Global Engineering Challenge Week   Monday 09:00 11:00 18 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 18:00 19 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 15:00 17:00 19 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 15:00 17:00 19 9MS-G12 9 Mappin Street  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 18:00 19 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 09:00 13:00 19 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 11:00 17:00 19 DIA-LT04 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 13:00 17:00 19 DIA-LT08 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-102 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-107 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 15:00 17:00 19 DIA-LT03 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-102 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 15:00 17:00 19 DIA-LT01 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-102 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-107 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-LT07 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 15:00 17:00 19 DIA-315 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-102 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-107 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-LT01 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 15:00 17:00 19 DIA-LT08 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-102 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-105 Diamond  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-107 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-302 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 19 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 13:00 17:00 19 HI-LT03 Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-K14 Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 15:00 17:00 19 HI-LT06 Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 15:00 17:00 19 HI-LTC Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-F24 Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 15:00 17:00 19 HI-LTC Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-F20 Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 15:00 17:00 19 HI-LTC Hicks Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 17:00 19   Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 18:00 19 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 17:00 19   Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 17:00 19   Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 17:00 19   Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 18:00 19 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 15:00 17:00 19 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 PLB-E08 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 15:00 17:00 19 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 15:00 17:00 19 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 15:00 17:00 19 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 15:00 17:00 19 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 PC-B59a Portobello Centre  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 15:00 18:00 19 PC-B51a Portobello Centre  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 PC-B51 Portobello Centre  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 15:00 18:00 19 PC-B51a Portobello Centre  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 PC-B51 Portobello Centre  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 15:00 18:00 19 PC-B51a Portobello Centre  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 PC-B51 Portobello Centre  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 15:00 18:00 19 PC-B51a Portobello Centre  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 08:00 18:00 19 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 08:00 18:00 19 RRB-B81 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 15:00 17:00 19 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 08:00 18:00 19 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Thursday 15:00 17:00 19 RRB-A84 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 08:00 18:00 19 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 15:00 17:00 19 RRB-A84 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 08:00 18:00 19 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 15:00 17:00 19 RRB-A84 Richard Roberts Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 13:00 17:00 19 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Tuesday 15:00 17:00 19 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Wednesday 15:00 17:00 19 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Friday 15:00 17:00 19 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church  
FCE2001 Engineering - You're Hired   Monday 09:00 11:00 19 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church  
FCE610 Personal Effectiveness Skills LECSEM Wednesday 13:00 16:00 20 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
FCE610 Personal Effectiveness Skills LECSEM Wednesday 13:00 16:00 19 JB-117 Jessop Building  
FCE610 Personal Effectiveness Skills LECSEM Wednesday 13:00 16:00 22 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
FCE610 Personal Effectiveness Skills LECSEM Monday 13:00 16:00 23 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
FCE6100 Professional Behaviour and Ethical Conduct LECSEM Friday 09:00 17:00 22 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK