This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
EEE112 Engineering Applications of Mathematics CLASS Monday 15:00 17:00 5-12 HI-F41 Hicks Building Judd,Peter
EEE112 Engineering Applications of Mathematics CLASS Monday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 PC-B59b Portobello Centre Judd,Peter
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Mitchell,Ken
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT07 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-25, 30-34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Mitchell,Ken
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Mitchell,Ken
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DIA-LT05 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 7-12 DIA-LT06 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A4 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A4 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A6 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A7 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A7 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A8 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A8 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B1 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B4 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B4 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B6 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B6 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks A6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks B8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks TEST Monday 11:00 13:00 26 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Mitchell,Ken
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Gould,Chris
EEE117 Electrical Circuits and Networks TEST Thursday 09:00 11:00 17 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Gould,Chris
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits PROB Monday 14:00 15:00 21-26, 30-32, 34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Jewell,Geraint
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT06 Diamond Groom,Kristian
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Jewell,Geraint
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT06 Diamond Groom,Kristian
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT02 Diamond  
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 20 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A1 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A2 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A3 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A3 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:30 22 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A4 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A6 PRAC Tuesday 15:00 17:30 22 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B1 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:30 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B2 PRAC Tuesday 15:00 17:30 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B3 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:30 21 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B4 PRAC Tuesday 15:00 17:30 21 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B6 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B7 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:30 23 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B8 PRAC Tuesday 15:00 17:30 23 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:30 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A2 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 12:30 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:30 22 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A5 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 12:30 22 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:30 23 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A8 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 12:30 23 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 20 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:30 21 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B6 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 12:30 21 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits A PROB Thursday 10:00 11:00 4, 6, 8, 10 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits B PROB Thursday 10:00 11:00 5, 7, 9, 11 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits PROB Thursday 10:00 11:00 12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
EEE118 Electronic Devices and Circuits TEST Tuesday 09:00 11:00 17 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Heffernan,Jon
EEE119 Digital System Engineering A PROB Friday 11:00 12:00 5, 7, 9, 11 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Powell,Neil
EEE119 Digital System Engineering B PROB Friday 11:00 12:00 4, 6, 8, 10 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Powell,Neil
EEE119 Digital System Engineering PROB Friday 11:00 12:00 12 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Powell,Neil
EEE119 Digital System Engineering PROB Friday 12:00 13:00 21-26, 30-34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Powell,Neil
EEE119 Digital System Engineering LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 21-25, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Foster,Martin
EEE119 Digital System Engineering LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT05 Diamond Powell,Neil
EEE119 Digital System Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Foster,Martin
EEE119 Digital System Engineering LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DIA-LT06 Diamond Powell, Neil
EEE119 Digital System Engineering B PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE119 Digital System Engineering A PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE119 Digital System Engineering PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE119 Digital System Engineering LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20, 26 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Foster,Martin
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Mitchell,Ken
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Judd,Peter
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits ACS PRAC Monday 13:00 16:30 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits ACS PRAC Monday 13:00 16:30 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits ACS PRAC Monday 13:00 16:30 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Mitchell,Ken
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits ACS PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 11 Comp3-207 Diamond Kirk,Peta
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits BIO PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits BIO PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:30 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits BIO PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 10 Comp2-208 Diamond Kirk,Peta
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits BIO PRAC Tuesday 13:00 16:30 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits BIO PRAC Tuesday 13:00 16:30 34 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits MPY PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits MPY PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:30 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits MPY PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 10 Comp2-208 Diamond Kirk,Peta
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits BIO PROB Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21-26, 30-34 DIA-WR3 Diamond Judd,Peter
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits ACS PROB Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Mitchell,Ken
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits ACS PROB Thursday 10:00 11:00 21-26, 30-34 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Judd,Peter
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits BIO PROB Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-12 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Mitchell,Ken
EEE123 Introduction to Electric and Electronic Circuits LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Judd,Peter
EEE124 Introduction to Energy LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Gladwin,Daniel
EEE124 Introduction to Energy LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Gladwin,Daniel
EEE125 Programming LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 5-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Judd,Peter
EEE125 Programming COMPU Thursday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 Comp3-207 Diamond Judd,Peter
EEE125 Programming COMPU Thursday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 Comp3-207 Diamond Judd,Peter
EEE125 Programming LECSEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 5 DIA-LT06 Diamond  
EEE125 Programming COMPU Tuesday 09:00 11:00 4-12 Comp1-201 Diamond Judd,Peter
EEE126 General Skills TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 5, 7, 9, 11 38MS-G04 38 Mappin Street  
EEE126 General Skills TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30-32, 34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street  
EEE126 General Skills LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 4 DIA-LT07 Diamond Tennant,Alan
EEE126 General Skills A PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 4 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A6 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A7 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A7 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A7 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A8 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A8 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A8 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 24 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 25 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 6 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B3 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B3 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B4 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B4 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B5 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B6 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B6 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B6 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B7 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B7 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B7 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B8 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B8 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B8 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 17:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26 DIA-WR2 Diamond  
EEE126 General Skills A PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 25 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 6 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 4 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 4 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 4 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 11 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 12 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 20 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
EEE126 General Skills A4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 11 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 12 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 20 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
EEE126 General Skills A5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 11 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 12 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 20 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
EEE126 General Skills A6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills A7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 32 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills A8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 32 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 4 DIA-202 Diamond Weston,Jim
EEE126 General Skills B PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 10 DIA-101 Diamond Richards,Stuart
EEE126 General Skills B1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 6 DIA-101 Diamond Richards,Stuart
EEE126 General Skills B1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-101 Diamond Richards,Stuart
EEE126 General Skills B1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 9 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
EEE126 General Skills B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 10 DIA-101 Diamond Richards,Stuart
EEE126 General Skills B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 6 DIA-101 Diamond Richards,Stuart
EEE126 General Skills B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-101 Diamond Richards,Stuart
EEE126 General Skills B2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 9 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
EEE126 General Skills B3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 10 DIA-101 Diamond Richards,Stuart
EEE126 General Skills B3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 6 DIA-101 Diamond Richards,Stuart
EEE126 General Skills B3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-101 Diamond Richards,Stuart
EEE126 General Skills B3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 9 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
EEE126 General Skills B4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 24 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 25 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE126 General Skills B5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 24 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 25 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 24 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 25 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B7 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 32 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 26 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 30 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 31 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills B8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:30 32 DIA-101 Diamond Mylon,Peter
EEE126 General Skills CLASS Tuesday 12:00 17:00 7 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Williams,Gavin
EEE126 General Skills TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 33 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE126 General Skills TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 33 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE163 System Design Analysis PRES Friday 14:00 18:00 33 38MS-201 38 Mappin Street Williams,Gavin
EEE163 System Design Analysis LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Williams,Gavin
EEE163 System Design Analysis A PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24, 26, 31 DIA-101 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE163 System Design Analysis A PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 5, 7, 9 DIA-102 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE163 System Design Analysis B PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25, 30, 32 DIA-101 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE163 System Design Analysis B PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 6, 8, 10 DIA-102 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE163 System Design Analysis LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4, 6, 8, 10 DIA-LT05 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE163 System Design Analysis LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23, 25, 30, 32 DIA-LT06 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE217 Avionic Systems LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Atallah,Kais
EEE217 Avionic Systems PRAC Thursday 13:30 17:00 20 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE217 Avionic Systems PRAC Thursday 13:30 17:00 21 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits AE PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_01 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_02 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_03 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_04 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_05 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_06 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_07 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_08 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_09 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_10 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_11 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_12 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_13 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_14 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_15 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_16 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_17 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_18 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_19 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_20 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_21 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_22 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_23 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_24 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_25 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_26 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits Tschirn PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE218 Electric Circuits AE PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_01 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_02 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_03 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_04 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_05 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_06 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_07 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_08 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_09 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_10 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_11 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_12 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_13 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_14 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_15 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_16 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_17 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_18 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_19 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_20 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_21 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_22 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_23 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_24 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_25 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits MEC_26 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits Tschirn PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Kirk,Peta
EEE218 Electric Circuits PROB Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Mitchell,Ken
EEE218 Electric Circuits LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Mitchell,Ken
EEE218 Electric Circuits LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Mitchell,Ken
EEE223 Electrical Energy Management and Conversion PROB Monday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Stone,David
EEE223 Electrical Energy Management and Conversion PROB Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Foster,Martin
EEE223 Electrical Energy Management and Conversion LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT01 Diamond Foster,Martin
EEE223 Electrical Energy Management and Conversion LECT Monday 16:00 18:00 5-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Foster,Martin
EEE223 Electrical Energy Management and Conversion LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Foster,Martin
EEE224 Communication Electronics PROB Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Ford,Lee
EEE224 Communication Electronics LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4, 6-12 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ford,Lee
EEE224 Communication Electronics LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 5-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Ford,Lee
EEE224 Communication Electronics PROB Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Ford,Lee
EEE224 Communication Electronics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Ford,Lee
EEE224 Communication Electronics LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Ford,Lee
EEE225 Analogue and Digital Electronics PROB Tuesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Green,James
EEE225 Analogue and Digital Electronics LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Green,James
EEE225 Analogue and Digital Electronics LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 DIA-LT05 Diamond Powell,Neil
EEE225 Analogue and Digital Electronics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4, 6-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Powell,Neil
EEE225 Analogue and Digital Electronics LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT07 Diamond Green,James
EEE225 Analogue and Digital Electronics PROB Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4, 6-8, 11-12 DIA-WR2 Diamond David,John
EEE225 Analogue and Digital Electronics PROB Wednesday 12:00 13:00 9 DIA-WR3 Diamond Green,James
EEE225 Analogue and Digital Electronics PROB Wednesday 12:00 13:00 10 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building David,John
EEE225 Analogue and Digital Electronics TEST Friday 10:00 12:00 17 PC-C02 Portobello Centre David,John
EEE226 Engineering Software Design LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Gladwin,Daniel
EEE226 Engineering Software Design COMPU Thursday 09:00 11:00 4-12 NC_PC North Campus Gladwin,Daniel
EEE227 Communication Electronics PROB Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Ford,Lee
EEE227 Communication Electronics PRAC Thursday 13:30 17:00 33-34 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE227 Communication Electronics LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4, 6-12 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ford,Lee
EEE227 Communication Electronics LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 5-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Ford,Lee
EEE227 Communication Electronics PROB Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
EEE227 Communication Electronics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Ford,Lee
EEE227 Communication Electronics LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Ford,Lee
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30-32, 34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 CAREERS Wednesday 09:00 17:00 5 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 10 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 23-26, 30-32 Comp4-206 Diamond  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 Comp4-206 Diamond  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G1 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G5 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G5b PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 12 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G5b PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G5b1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 23-26, 30-32 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PROB Monday 11:00 11:58 5-12 DIA-WR2 Diamond Kitchin, Duncan
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 Comp4-206 Diamond  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Judd,Peter
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G5 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G5b PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 12 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 G5b1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26 DIA-WR2 Diamond  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2   Friday 14:00 17:00 11 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2   Friday 14:00 17:00 20 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2   Friday 14:00 17:00 21 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2   Friday 14:00 17:00 6 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2   Friday 14:00 17:00 8 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2   Friday 14:00 17:00 9 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 11 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 20 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 21 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 6 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 8 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 9 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 11 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 20 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 21 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 6 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 8 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 9 GP-F05 George Porter Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 4 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 4 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2   Tuesday 11:00 12:00 33 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2   Tuesday 11:00 12:00 33 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 32 PC-B59a Portobello Centre  
EEE260 Coursework Year 2 TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
EEE262 Coursework TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30-32, 34 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street  
EEE262 Coursework CAREERS Wednesday 09:00 17:00 5 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street  
EEE262 Coursework PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 10 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block  
EEE262 Coursework COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 23-26, 30-32 Comp4-206 Diamond  
EEE262 Coursework COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 Comp4-206 Diamond  
EEE262 Coursework G1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G1 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G1 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G1 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:30 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G2 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:30 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G2a PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 6 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G2a PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 6 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G2a1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G2a2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 5 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G2b PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G2b PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 5 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G2b1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 6 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G2b2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 6 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G3 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G3 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G3 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G3 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G3a PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G3a PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G3a1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 7 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G3a2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G3b PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 7 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G3b PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G3b1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 8 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G3b2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G4 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G4a PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 11 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G4a PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 11 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G4a1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 9 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G4a2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 9 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G4b PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 9 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G4b PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 9 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G4b1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 11 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G4b2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 11 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G5 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G5 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G5 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G5a PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 20 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G5a PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 20 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G5a1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 12 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G5a2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G5b PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 12 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G5b PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G5b1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G5b2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G6 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G6 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G6 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G6a PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 22 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G6a PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 22 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G6a1 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G6a2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 21 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G6b PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 21 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G6b PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 21 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 23-26, 30-32 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework PRAC Friday 09:00 12:30 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework PROB Monday 11:00 11:58 5-12 DIA-WR1 Diamond Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 Comp4-206 Diamond  
EEE262 Coursework LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G2 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G2 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Weston,Jim
EEE262 Coursework G2a PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 6 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G2a1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 5 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G2a2 PRAC Thursday 15:00 17:00 5 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G2b PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 5 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G2b1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 6 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G2b2 PRAC Thursday 15:00 17:00 6 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G3 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G3 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G3 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G3a PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 8 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G3a1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 7 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G3a2 PRAC Thursday 15:00 17:00 7 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G3b PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 7 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G3b1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 8 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G3b2 PRAC Thursday 15:00 17:00 8 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G4 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G4 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G4a PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 11 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G4a1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 9 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G4a2 PRAC Thursday 15:00 17:00 9 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G4b PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 9 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G4b1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 11 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G4b2 PRAC Thursday 15:00 17:00 11 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G5 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G5 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G5a PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 20 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G5a1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 12 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G5a2 PRAC Thursday 15:00 17:00 12 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G5b PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 12 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G5b1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G5b2 PRAC Thursday 15:00 17:00 20 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G6 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G6 PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework G6a PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 22 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework G6a1 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 21 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G6a2 PRAC Thursday 15:00 17:00 21 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework G6b PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 21 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-106 Diamond Williams,Gavin
EEE262 Coursework PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
EEE262 Coursework PRAC Thursday 13:00 17:00 23-26, 30-32 DIA-202a Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE262 Coursework TUT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26 DIA-WR2 Diamond  
EEE262 Coursework G1 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 21 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G1 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 21 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G2 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 11 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G2 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 11 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G3 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 9 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G3 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 9 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G4 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 20 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G4 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 20 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G5 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 8 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G5 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 8 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G6 COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 6 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G6 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 6 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G1 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 21 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G2 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 11 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G3 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 9 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G4 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 20 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G5 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 8 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework G6 COMPU Thursday 13:00 17:00 6 GP-F03 George Porter Building Judd,Peter
EEE262 Coursework PRES Friday 14:00 17:00 32 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE262 Coursework WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 15:00 4 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE262 Coursework WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 4 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE262 Coursework   Tuesday 11:00 12:00 33 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE262 Coursework   Tuesday 11:00 12:00 33 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE262 Coursework TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
EEE262 Coursework LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 5-12 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Kitchin, Duncan
EEE301 Power Systems Engineering LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT07 Diamond Mitchell,Ken
EEE301 Power Systems Engineering LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Mitchell,Ken
EEE305 Machine Design LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Li,Guang-Jin
EEE305 Machine Design LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Li,Guang-Jin
EEE307 Power Electronics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE307 Power Electronics LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE309 Introduction to Digital Signal Processing LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 22, 24 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Liu,Wei
EEE309 Introduction to Digital Signal Processing LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 20-21, 23, 25-26, 30-34 DIA-LT07 Diamond Liu,Wei
EEE309 Introduction to Digital Signal Processing LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-21 DIA-LT05 Diamond Liu,Wei
EEE309 Introduction to Digital Signal Processing LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22-26, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Liu,Wei
EEE317 Principles of Communications LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 4-12 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Khamas,Salam
EEE317 Principles of Communications LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4-12 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Khamas,Salam
EEE334 Antennas, Radar and Navigation LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Tennant,Alan
EEE334 Antennas, Radar and Navigation LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 30 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Tennant,Alan
EEE334 Antennas, Radar and Navigation LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Tennant,Alan
EEE335 Integrated Electronics LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT05 Diamond Seed,Luke
EEE335 Integrated Electronics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Maiden,Andrew
EEE336 Digital Design LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Powell, Neil
EEE336 Digital Design LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT05 Diamond Powell, Neil
EEE337 Semiconductor Electronics LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Tan,Chee
EEE337 Semiconductor Electronics LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Tan,Chee
EEE337 Semiconductor Electronics LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 30 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Tan,Chee
EEE338 Power Engineering LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Mitchell,Ken
EEE338 Power Engineering LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT07 Diamond Mitchell,Ken
EEE338 Power Engineering LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Mitchell,Ken
EEE338 Power Engineering LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-12 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Mitchell,Ken
EEE339 Digital Engineering LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 22, 24 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Liu,Wei
EEE339 Digital Engineering LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Powell, Neil
EEE339 Digital Engineering LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 20-21, 23, 25-26, 30-34 DIA-LT07 Diamond Liu,Wei
EEE339 Digital Engineering LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 DIA-LT05 Diamond Powell, Neil
EEE339 Digital Engineering LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-21 DIA-LT05 Diamond Liu,Wei
EEE339 Digital Engineering LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22-26, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Liu,Wei
EEE341 Electrical Power Systems LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Mitchell,Ken
EEE341 Electrical Power Systems LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-12 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Mitchell,Ken
EEE345 Engineering Electromagnetics LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Walther,Thomas
EEE345 Engineering Electromagnetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Walther,Thomas
EEE347 Communication Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Tennant,Alan
EEE347 Communication Engineering LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 30 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Tennant,Alan
EEE347 Communication Engineering LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Tennant,Alan
EEE347 Communication Engineering LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 4-12 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Khamas,Salam
EEE347 Communication Engineering LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4-12 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Khamas,Salam
EEE348 Electronics and Devices LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT05 Diamond Seed,Luke
EEE348 Electronics and Devices LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Tan,Chee
EEE348 Electronics and Devices LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Tan,Chee
EEE348 Electronics and Devices LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Maiden,Andrew
EEE348 Electronics and Devices LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 30 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Tan,Chee
EEE349 Power Engineering Electromagnetics LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Jewell,Geraint
EEE349 Power Engineering Electromagnetics LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Jewell,Geraint
EEE350 Electromagnetic Fields and Devices LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Jewell,Geraint
EEE350 Electromagnetic Fields and Devices LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Jewell,Geraint
EEE350 Electromagnetic Fields and Devices LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Li,Guang-Jin
EEE350 Electromagnetic Fields and Devices LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Li,Guang-Jin
EEE360 Individual Design Project PRES Wednesday 08:00 17:00 32 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE371 Individual Year 3 Investigative Project PRES Wednesday 08:00 17:00 32 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE461 Individual Year 4 Investigative Project PRES Wednesday 08:00 17:00 32 PLB-D07 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE6012 Antennas, Radar and Navigation LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Tennant,Alan
EEE6012 Antennas, Radar and Navigation LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 30 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Tennant,Alan
EEE6012 Antennas, Radar and Navigation LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 31-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Tennant,Alan
EEE6023 Power Electronics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE6023 Power Electronics LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Gould,Chris
EEE6200 AC Machines LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Jewell,Geraint
EEE6200 AC Machines LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Jewell,Geraint
EEE6200 AC Machines LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LTE Hicks Building Jewell,Geraint
EEE6200 AC Machines LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-12 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Jewell,Geraint
EEE6201 Advanced Control of Electric Drives LECT Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Griffo,Antonio
EEE6201 Advanced Control of Electric Drives LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Griffo,Antonio
EEE6201 Advanced Control of Electric Drives LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Griffo,Antonio
EEE6201 Advanced Control of Electric Drives LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Griffo,Antonio
EEE6202 Energy Storage Management LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Gould,Chris
EEE6202 Energy Storage Management LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT06 Diamond Stone,David
EEE6202 Energy Storage Management LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Stone,David
EEE6202 Energy Storage Management LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Stone,David
EEE6203 Motion Control and Servo Drives LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Wang,Jiabin
EEE6203 Motion Control and Servo Drives LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Wang,Jiabin
EEE6203 Motion Control and Servo Drives LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Wang,Jiabin
EEE6203 Motion Control and Servo Drives LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Wang,Jiabin
EEE6204 Permanent Magnet Machines and Actuators LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Zhu,Zi-Qiang
EEE6204 Permanent Magnet Machines and Actuators LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Li,Guang-Jin
EEE6204 Permanent Magnet Machines and Actuators LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Zhu,Zi-Qiang
EEE6204 Permanent Magnet Machines and Actuators LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Zhu,Zi-Qiang
EEE6205 Power Electronics Converters LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Odavic,Milijana
EEE6205 Power Electronics Converters LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-12 DIA-LT09 Diamond Odavic,Milijana
EEE6205 Power Electronics Converters LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT08 Diamond Odavic,Milijana
EEE6205 Power Electronics Converters LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Odavic,Milijana
EEE6206 Power Semiconductor Devices LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT09 Diamond Madathil,Shankar
EEE6206 Power Semiconductor Devices LECT Wednesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Madathil,Shankar
EEE6206 Power Semiconductor Devices LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Madathil,Shankar
EEE6206 Power Semiconductor Devices LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Madathil,Shankar
EEE6207 Advanced Computer Systems LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Seed,Luke
EEE6207 Advanced Computer Systems LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 DIA-WR2 Diamond Seed,Luke
EEE6207 Advanced Computer Systems LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Seed,Luke
EEE6207 Advanced Computer Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 4-12 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Seed,Luke
EEE6208 Advanced Integrated Electronics LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Powell,Neil
EEE6208 Advanced Integrated Electronics LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Powell,Neil
EEE6208 Advanced Integrated Electronics LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Powell,Neil
EEE6208 Advanced Integrated Electronics LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Powell,Neil
EEE6209 Advanced Signal Processing LECT Friday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Abhayaratne,Charith
EEE6209 Advanced Signal Processing LECT Friday 16:00 18:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Abhayaratne,Charith
EEE6209 Advanced Signal Processing LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Abhayaratne,Charith
EEE6212 Semiconductor Materials LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Farrer,Ian
EEE6212 Semiconductor Materials LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT08 Diamond Farrer,Ian
EEE6212 Semiconductor Materials LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 4-12 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Farrer,Ian
EEE6212 Semiconductor Materials LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Farrer,Ian
EEE6213 Principles of Semiconductor Device Technology LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block De Souza,Merlyne
EEE6213 Principles of Semiconductor Device Technology LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building De Souza,Merlyne
EEE6213 Principles of Semiconductor Device Technology LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-12 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building De Souza,Merlyne
EEE6213 Principles of Semiconductor Device Technology LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building De Souza,Merlyne
EEE6214 Packaging and Reliability of Microsystems LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-12 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Groom,Kristian
EEE6214 Packaging and Reliability of Microsystems LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 4-7, 11-12 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Williams,Gavin
EEE6214 Packaging and Reliability of Microsystems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Groom,Kristian
EEE6214 Packaging and Reliability of Microsystems LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Williams,Gavin
EEE6214 Packaging and Reliability of Microsystems LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 8-10 IC-302 Information Commons Williams,Gavin
EEE6215 Nanoscale Electronic Devices LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Hopkinson,Mark
EEE6215 Nanoscale Electronic Devices LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Hopkinson,Mark
EEE6215 Nanoscale Electronic Devices LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Hopkinson,Mark
EEE6215 Nanoscale Electronic Devices LECT Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT08 Diamond Hopkinson,Mark
EEE6216 Energy Efficient Semiconductor Devices LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Hopkinson,Mark
EEE6216 Energy Efficient Semiconductor Devices LECT Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 DIA-LT09 Diamond Hopkinson,Mark
EEE6216 Energy Efficient Semiconductor Devices LECT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Hopkinson,Mark
EEE6216 Energy Efficient Semiconductor Devices LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Hopkinson,Mark
EEE6217 Optical Communication Devices and Systems LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Wang,Tao
EEE6217 Optical Communication Devices and Systems LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Wang,Tao
EEE6217 Optical Communication Devices and Systems LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Wang,Tao
EEE6217 Optical Communication Devices and Systems LECT Wednesday 17:00 18:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Wang,Tao
EEE6220 Electronic Communication Technologies LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 4-12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Tennant,Alan
EEE6220 Electronic Communication Technologies LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT06 Diamond Tennant,Alan
EEE6220 Electronic Communication Technologies LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Khamas,Salam
EEE6220 Electronic Communication Technologies LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Khamas,Salam
EEE6221 Data Coding Techniques for Communication and Storage LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Benaissa,Mohammed
EEE6221 Data Coding Techniques for Communication and Storage LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Benaissa,Mohammed
EEE6221 Data Coding Techniques for Communication and Storage LECT Thursday 17:00 18:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Benaissa,Mohammed
EEE6221 Data Coding Techniques for Communication and Storage LECT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Benaissa,Mohammed
EEE6222 Principles of Communications LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Liu,Wei
EEE6222 Principles of Communications LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Liu,Wei
EEE6222 Principles of Communications LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Liu,Wei
EEE6222 Principles of Communications LECT Wednesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Liu,Wei
EEE6223 Antennas, Propagation and Satellite Systems LECT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 4-8, 10-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Rigelsford,Jonathan
EEE6223 Antennas, Propagation and Satellite Systems LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Cook,Gregory
EEE6223 Antennas, Propagation and Satellite Systems LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Cook,Gregory
EEE6223 Antennas, Propagation and Satellite Systems LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Cook,Gregory
EEE6224 Mobile Networks and Physical Layer Protocols LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Chu,Xiaoli
EEE6224 Mobile Networks and Physical Layer Protocols LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Chu,Xiaoli
EEE6224 Mobile Networks and Physical Layer Protocols LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Chu,Xiaoli
EEE6224 Mobile Networks and Physical Layer Protocols LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4-12 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Chu,Xiaoli
EEE6225 System Design LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-8, 10-11 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Benaissa,Mohammed
EEE6225 System Design COMPU Friday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30 Comp2-208 Diamond Seed,Luke
EEE6225 System Design COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 9, 12 Comp4-206 Diamond Benaissa,Mohammed
EEE6225 System Design COMPU Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-8, 10-11 Comp4-206 Diamond Seed,Luke
EEE6226 Future Electronic and Electrical Engineering Trends LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Rodenburg,John
EEE6226 Future Electronic and Electrical Engineering Trends LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Rodenburg,John
EEE6228 Mathematics of Imaging Sciences COMPU Monday 13:00 15:00 22, 24, 26, 32 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Pozo Soler,Jose
EEE6228 Mathematics of Imaging Sciences COMPU Monday 09:00 11:00 5, 7, 10, 12 IC-402 Information Commons Pozo Soler,Jose
EEE6228 Mathematics of Imaging Sciences LECT Monday 13:00 15:00 20-21, 23, 25, 30-31, 34 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Pozo Soler,Jose
EEE6228 Mathematics of Imaging Sciences LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 4, 6, 8-9, 11 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Pozo Soler,Jose
EEE6230 Scientific Software Development for Biomedical Imaging LECT Wednesday 16:00 18:00 4, 7, 9, 11 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street Frangi,Alex
EEE6230 Scientific Software Development for Biomedical Imaging LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 21, 23-24, 26, 31, 33 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Frangi,Alex
EEE6230 Scientific Software Development for Biomedical Imaging COMPU Friday 09:00 11:00 22, 25, 30, 32, 34 Comp3-207 Diamond Frangi,Alex
EEE6230 Scientific Software Development for Biomedical Imaging COMPU Wednesday 16:00 18:00 5-6, 8, 10, 12 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Frangi,Alex
EEE6232 Physics of Medical Imaging with Ionising Radiation LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 38MS-104 38 Mappin Street Ng,Jo
EEE6232 Physics of Medical Imaging with Ionising Radiation LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT08 Diamond Ng,Jo
EEE6232 Physics of Medical Imaging with Ionising Radiation LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 JB-117 Jessop Building Ng,Jo
EEE6232 Physics of Medical Imaging with Ionising Radiation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 PLB-D07 Pam Liversidge Building Ng,Jo
EEE6234 Medical Image Computing LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Gooya,Ali
EEE6234 Medical Image Computing LECT Thursday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Gooya,Ali
EEE6234 Medical Image Computing LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Gooya,Ali
EEE6234 Medical Image Computing COMPU Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-12 Comp2-208 Diamond Gooya,Ali
EEE6234 Medical Image Computing COMPU Tuesday 16:00 17:00 22-23 Comp4-206 Diamond Gooya,Ali
EEE6234 Medical Image Computing LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DIA-LT09 Diamond Gooya,Ali
EEE6235 Bioimaging with light and sound LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Matcher,Stephen
EEE6235 Bioimaging with light and sound LECT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Matcher,Stephen
EEE6235 Bioimaging with light and sound LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-12 HI-F28 Hicks Building Matcher,Stephen
EEE6235 Bioimaging with light and sound LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Matcher,Stephen
EEE6237 Magnetic Resonance Imaging and Spectroscopy LECT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 4-12 38MS-104 38 Mappin Street Kennerley,Aneurin
EEE6237 Magnetic Resonance Imaging and Spectroscopy LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Kennerley,Aneurin
EEE6237 Magnetic Resonance Imaging and Spectroscopy LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Kennerley,Aneurin
EEE6237 Magnetic Resonance Imaging and Spectroscopy LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-12 PC-B51a Portobello Centre Kennerley,Aneurin
EEE6239 Radio Transceiver System and Circuit Design LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4, 6-8, 10, 12 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Ball,Eddie
EEE6239 Radio Transceiver System and Circuit Design LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Ball,Eddie
EEE6239 Radio Transceiver System and Circuit Design LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Ball,Eddie
EEE6239 Radio Transceiver System and Circuit Design A LAB Monday 09:00 12:00 5, 11 DIA-202 Diamond Ball,Eddie
EEE6239 Radio Transceiver System and Circuit Design B LAB Thursday 10:00 13:00 5, 9, 11 DIA-202 Diamond Ball,Eddie
EEE6239 Radio Transceiver System and Circuit Design A LAB Tuesday 09:00 12:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Ball,Eddie
EEE6239 Radio Transceiver System and Circuit Design LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 4, 6-8, 10, 12 HI-F24 Hicks Building Ball,Eddie
EEE6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 5, 7 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
EEE6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 12 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
EEE6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 9-10 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Zhao,Shiyu
EEE6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 9-10 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 9-10 PLB-D07 Pam Liversidge Building  
EEE6395 Compound Semiconductor Device Manufacture LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-12 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Smith,Richard
EEE6395 Compound Semiconductor Device Manufacture LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-12 HI-LTD Hicks Building Smith,Richard
EEE6423 Introduction to Biomedical Imaging Sciences LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond Gooya,Ali
EEE6423 Introduction to Biomedical Imaging Sciences COMPU Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-12 Comp2-208 Diamond Gooya,Ali
EEE6423 Introduction to Biomedical Imaging Sciences LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DIA-LT09 Diamond Gooya,Ali
EEE6431 Broadband Wireless Techniques LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT09 Diamond O'Farrell,Timothy
EEE6431 Broadband Wireless Techniques LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT08 Diamond O'Farrell,Timothy
EEE6431 Broadband Wireless Techniques LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT08 Diamond O'Farrell,Timothy
EEE6431 Broadband Wireless Techniques LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building O'Farrell,Timothy
EEE6432 Wireless Packet Data Networks and Protocols LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Zhang,Jie
EEE6432 Wireless Packet Data Networks and Protocols LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Zhang,Jie
EEE6432 Wireless Packet Data Networks and Protocols LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Zhang,Jie
EEE6432 Wireless Packet Data Networks and Protocols LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Zhang,Jie

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK