This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 23-31, 35-37 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 23-31, 35-37 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 26 DIA-107 Diamond Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 29 DIA-107 Diamond Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 31 DIA-107 Diamond Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 36 DIA-107 Diamond Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT09 Diamond Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 HI-LTE Hicks Building Howse,Jonathan
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 7-9, 11-13 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 1 COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 6-7 Comp4_206 Diamond Mason,Steve
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_01 PRAC Monday 09:00 09:30 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_02 PRAC Monday 09:30 10:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_03 PRAC Monday 10:00 10:30 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_04 PRAC Monday 10:30 11:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_05 PRAC Monday 11:00 11:30 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_06 PRAC Monday 11:30 12:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_07 PRAC Monday 12:00 12:30 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_08 PRAC Monday 12:30 13:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_09 PRAC Monday 09:00 09:30 9 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_10 PRAC Monday 09:30 10:00 9 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_11 PRAC Monday 10:00 10:30 9 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 6CR2_12 PRAC Monday 11:00 11:30 9 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 3 DIA-LT03 Diamond  
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 14 Comp1_201 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 4-9, 11-15 DIA-LT03 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE130 Principles of Chemical Engineering 1 COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 5-9, 11 NC_PC North Campus Cumming,Denis
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Friday 09:00 18:00 30 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Monday 11:00 18:00 30 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Thursday 09:00 18:00 30 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 18:00 30 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 TUT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 24-29, 35-37 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Wednesday 09:00 18:00 30 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 23-29, 31, 35, 37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Monday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-LT03 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 COMPU Monday 13:00 15:00 37 NC_PC North Campus Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23-29, 31, 35-37 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles TUT Friday 14:00 16:00 8-9 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Howse,Jonathan
CPE150 Chemical Principles LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Howse,Jonathan
CPE150 Chemical Principles LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 13 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Howse,Jonathan
CPE150 Chemical Principles LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 15 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Howse,Jonathan
CPE150 Chemical Principles LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 4-9 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Howse,Jonathan
CPE150 Chemical Principles TUT Friday 14:00 16:00 5-6 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Howse,Jonathan
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN01 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN02 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN03 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN04 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN05 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN06 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN07 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN08 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN09 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN10 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN11 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 15DAN12 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 4 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_01 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_02 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_06 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 7 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_07 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 7 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_08 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 7 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_11 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_12 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_03 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_04 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_05 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_08 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_09 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_10 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_01 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_01 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_02 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_03 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_04 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_07 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_08 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_09 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_11 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 28 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_12 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_12 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 28 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_01 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_02 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_06 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_07 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_11 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_12 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_8 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS03 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS04 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS05 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS06 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS07 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS08 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS09 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS11 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 16MEAS12 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 4 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_04 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_05 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_09 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 7 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 17P2_10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 7 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_02 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_06 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_07 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_11 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 18F1_12 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_03 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_04 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_05 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 9 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_05 PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_06 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_06 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 9 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_07 PRAC Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_08 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_09 PRAC Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_10 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_10 PRAC Thursday 16:00 17:00 27 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles 20E3_11 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_04 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_05 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_09 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles E2_10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE150 Chemical Principles LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 4-9, 11-15 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Howse,Jonathan
CPE150 Chemical Principles COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 4 NC_PC North Campus Howse,Jonathan
CPE150 Chemical Principles TUT Friday 14:00 16:00 7 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Howse,Jonathan
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 4-9, 11-15 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Taylor,Annette
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_01 PRAC Monday 11:00 12:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_02 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_03 PRAC Monday 10:00 11:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_04 PRAC Monday 12:00 13:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_05 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_06 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_11 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:00 7 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_12 PRAC Monday 10:00 11:00 7 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ04 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ05 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ06 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ07 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ08 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ09 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ10 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ11 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ12 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_01 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_02 PRAC Monday 10:00 11:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_03 PRAC Monday 11:00 12:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_04 PRAC Monday 12:00 13:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_09 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_10 PRAC Monday 10:00 11:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_11 PRAC Monday 11:00 12:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_12 PRAC Monday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_01 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_02 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_06 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_07 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_08 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_11 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_12 PRAC Monday 11:00 13:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_07 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_08 PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_09 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 15P1_10 PRAC Thursday 12:00 13:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 16LIQ03 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 7 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_05 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_06 PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_07 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 17E1_08 PRAC Thursday 12:00 13:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_04 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_05 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_09 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics 18E2_10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-9, 11-15 DIA-LT06 Diamond Taylor,Annette
CPE160 Chemical Engineering Thermodynamics LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 4-9, 11-15 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Taylor,Annette
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 24-29, 35-37 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Ebbens,Stephen
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 23-29, 31, 35-37 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ebbens,Stephen
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY03 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY04 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY05 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY06 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY07 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY08 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY09 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY11 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 15REY12 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 27 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW03 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW04 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW05 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW06 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW07 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW08 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW09 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW11 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 16FLOW12 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE03 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE04 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE05 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE06 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE07 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE08 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE09 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE11 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 17PIPE12 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES01 PRAC Thursday 14:00 16:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES02 PRAC Thursday 14:00 16:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES03 PRAC Thursday 14:00 16:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES04 PRAC Thursday 14:00 16:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES05 PRAC Thursday 14:00 16:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES06 PRAC Thursday 14:00 16:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES07 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES08 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES09 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES10 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES11 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 18SPHERES12 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:00 36 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_02 PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 36 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_03 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:00 36 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_04 PRAC Thursday 12:00 13:00 36 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_05 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:00 36 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_06 PRAC Thursday 15:00 16:00 36 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_07 PRAC Thursday 16:00 17:00 36 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_08 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:00 37 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_09 PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 37 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:00 37 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_11 PRAC Thursday 12:00 13:00 37 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 19S4_12 PRAC Thursday 13:00 14:00 37 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE180 Heat Transfer TUT Friday 14:00 16:00 25-29, 35-37 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Wu,Yajue
CPE180 Heat Transfer LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 23-29, 31, 35, 37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Wu,Yajue
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX01 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX02 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX03 PRAC Monday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX04 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX05 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX06 PRAC Monday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX07 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX08 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX09 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL01 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL02 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX10 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX11 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 15HEATEX12 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM04 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:30 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM05 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:30 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM06 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:30 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM10 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL09 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL11 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM01 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 10:30 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM02 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 10:30 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM03 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 10:30 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM07 PRAC Wednesday 10:30 12:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM08 PRAC Wednesday 10:30 12:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 16THERM09 PRAC Wednesday 10:30 12:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL04 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL05 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL06 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL07 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL08 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE180 Heat Transfer 17BOIL12 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-306 Diamond Goy,Damien
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23-29, 31, 35-37 DIA-LT01 Diamond Pandhal,Jags
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ01 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ02 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ03 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 27 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ04 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 27 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ07 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ08 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ11 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ12 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN01 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 28 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN02 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 28 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN03 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 29 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN04 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 29 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN05 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN06 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN09 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN10 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO07 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO08 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO09 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO10 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 36 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 36 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 36 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 36 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO17 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 36 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO18 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 36 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23-29, 31, 35-37 DIA-LT01 Diamond Pandhal,Jags
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO01 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO02 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO03 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO04 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO05 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO06 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO07 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO08 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO09 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO10 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO11 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO12 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO13 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO14 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO15 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO16 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO17 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 15KIN_BIO18 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO01 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO02 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO03 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO04 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO05 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 16ENZ_BIO06 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ05 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ06 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ09 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 17ENZ10 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 35 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN07 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 35 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 18KIN08 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 35 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE1999 Skills for Employability - Level 1 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 24 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street  
CPE1999 Skills for Employability - Level 1 TUT Thursday 14:00 16:00 4 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street  
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 4-9, 11-15 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes TUT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 5, 9, 11, 13, 15 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes TUT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 7 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC104 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC105 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC114 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC115 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC118 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC125 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC126 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC127 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_06 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_07 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_08 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_09 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_10 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_11 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_18 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_19 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_20 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_27 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_28 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_29 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_30 PRAC Friday 13:00 14:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 11 Comp3_207 Diamond Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC106 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC107 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC108 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC109 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC110 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC111 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC119 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC120 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC121 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC128 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC129 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_01 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_02 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_12 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_13 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_14 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_21 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_22 PRAC Monday 15:00 16:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_23 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-9, 11-15 DIA-LT03 Diamond Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-9, 11-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC101 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC102 PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC103 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC112 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC113 PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC116 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC122 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC123 PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC124 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 1DC130 PRAC Tuesday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_03 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_04 PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_05 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_15 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_16 PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_17 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_24 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_25 PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes 2DC2_26 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE230 Mass Transfer and Separation Processes COMPU Tuesday 09:00 11:00 8 NC_PC North Campus Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 TUT Thursday 09:00 11:00 7, 11, 14 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Dickman,Mark
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE11 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE12 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE13 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE14 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE15 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 HYGIENE2_BIO PRAC Friday 13:00 14:00 7 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 YOGHURT2_BIO PRAC Friday 13:00 14:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE16 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE17 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE18 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE19 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE20 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE26 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE27 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE28 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE29 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE30 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE11 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE12 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE13 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE14 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE15 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE01 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE02 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE04 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE05 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE11 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE12 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE13 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE14 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE15 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE21 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE22 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE23 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE24 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE25 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 HYGIENE1_BIO PRAC Thursday 14:00 16:00 7 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 YOGHURT1_BIO PRAC Thursday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE01 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE02 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE03 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE04 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE05 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE06 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE09 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE10 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE21 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE22 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE23 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE24 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 1HYGIENE_CBE25 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE16 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE17 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE18 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE19 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE20 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE26 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE27 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE28 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE29 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE30 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE06 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE09 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE10 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE16 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE17 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE18 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE19 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE20 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE26 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE27 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE28 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE29 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 3YOGHURT_CBE30 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE01 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE02 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE03 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE04 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE05 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE11 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE12 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE13 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE14 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE15 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE21 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE22 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE23 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE24 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE25 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 13-14 DIA-LT04 Diamond Falconer,Robert
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 4-9, 11-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Dickman,Mark
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE01 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE02 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE03 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE04 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE05 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 5 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE06 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE07 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE08 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE09 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE10 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE21 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE22 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE23 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE24 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 2HYGIENE2_CBE25 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE06 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE07 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE08 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE09 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE10 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE16 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE17 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE18 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE19 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE20 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE26 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE27 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE28 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE29 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE240 Engineering with Living Systems 2 4YOGHURT2_CBE30 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE250 Reaction Engineering 1 TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 25-27, 29 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street McGregor,James
CPE250 Reaction Engineering 1 TUT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 36 PC-C02 Portobello Centre McGregor,James
CPE250 Reaction Engineering 1 LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 23-31, 35, 37 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church McGregor,James
CPE260 Experimental Investigation LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 23-30, 35, 37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Litster,James
CPE260 Experimental Investigation COMPU Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23-30, 35-37 NC_PC North Campus Litster,James
CPE270 Process and Product Design TUT Friday 10:00 12:00 23-29, 35, 37 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design PROJECT Monday 09:00 17:00 31 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design PROJECT Thursday 09:00 17:00 31 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 17:00 31 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design PROJECT Wednesday 09:00 17:00 31 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 23-30, 35-37 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design PROJECT Monday 09:00 12:00 31 Comp3_207 Diamond Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design PROJECT Friday 09:00 17:00 31 HI-LTB Hicks Building Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design COMPU Friday 13:00 15:00 23-30 NC_PC North Campus Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design PROJECT Friday 09:00 17:00 31 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Rothman,Rachael
CPE270 Process and Product Design PROJECT Friday 09:00 17:00 31 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Rothman,Rachael
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 23-30, 35-37 DIA-LT04 Diamond Falconer,Robert
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering ANTIBIOTIC_BIO1 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering MAMMALIAN_BIO1 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 28 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 26 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 27 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 28 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 29 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 30 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 27 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 28 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE280 Introduction to Biopharmaceutical Engineering PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE2999 Skills for Employability - Level 2 EMPLOY Thursday 10:00 11:00 9 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street  
CPE2999 Skills for Employability - Level 2 LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 6 DIA-WR2 Diamond  
CPE2999 Skills for Employability - Level 2 TUT Thursday 09:00 10:00 6 DIA-LT02 Diamond  
CPE3002 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 10-15 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Allum,Stephen
CPE3002 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 4-9 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Kotta,Linda
CPE3002 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 5-9 DIA-LT03 Diamond Kotta,Linda
CPE3002 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 10-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Allum,Stephen
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 23-29, 35-37 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Smith,Rachel
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT04 Diamond Zhao,Xiubo
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Smith,Rachel
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23, 26-31, 35-37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Zhao,Xiubo
CPE3004 Biopharmaceutical Manufacturing LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT07 Diamond Falconer,Robert
CPE3004 Biopharmaceutical Manufacturing LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 23-31, 35, 37 HI-LTD Hicks Building Falconer,Robert
CPE317 Manufacturing - Process and Facility Design LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT07 Diamond Falconer,Robert
CPE318 Environmental Protection TUT Friday 10:00 12:00 6, 9, 12 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Jensen,Henriette
CPE318 Environmental Protection TUT Friday 10:00 12:00 7, 10, 13 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Jensen,Henriette
CPE318 Environmental Protection LECT Thursday 13:00 13:59 4-15 DIA-LT01 Diamond Jensen,Henriette
CPE321 Process Design Project WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 4 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Kotta,Linda
CPE321 Process Design Project DROPIN Wednesday 09:00 11:00 10-15 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Kotta,Linda
CPE321 Process Design Project TUT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 4 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Kotta,Linda
CPE321 Process Design Project DROPIN Friday 11:00 13:00 6-9 Comp1_201 Diamond Kotta,Linda
CPE321 Process Design Project DROPIN Wednesday 14:00 16:00 6-9 Comp3_207 Diamond Kotta,Linda
CPE321 Process Design Project DROPIN Wednesday 09:00 17:00 6-7, 9-10, 13-14   Hadfield Building  
CPE321 Process Design Project DROPIN Friday 09:00 13:00 10-15 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building  
CPE323 Oil and Gas Utilisation LECT Friday 10:00 16:00 37 DIA-LT05 Diamond Patwardhan,Siddharth
CPE323 Oil and Gas Utilisation LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 23-31, 35-36 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Patwardhan,Siddharth
CPE324 General Reaction Engineering TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 25-27, 29 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CPE324 General Reaction Engineering TUT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 36 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
CPE324 General Reaction Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 23-31, 35, 37 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church McGregor,James
CPE327 Advanced Bioprocess Design Project LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 10-15 DIA-WR1 Diamond Falconer,Robert
CPE327 Advanced Bioprocess Design Project LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 7-15 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Falconer,Robert
CPE328 Advanced Biochemical Engineering LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 7-15 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Zimmerman,William
CPE328 Advanced Biochemical Engineering LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 7-15 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Zimmerman,William
CPE332 Introduction to Fuels and Energy LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 4-15 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Jensen,Henriette
CPE4002 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 10-15 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Allum,Stephen
CPE4002 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 4-9 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Kotta,Linda
CPE4002 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 5-9 DIA-LT03 Diamond Kotta,Linda
CPE4002 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 10-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Allum,Stephen
CPE401 Research Project PRES Friday 14:00 16:00 36 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE401 Research Project TUT Monday 13:00 16:00 13 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE401 Research Project LECT Friday 12:00 14:00 10 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building  
CPE401 Research Project LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 5-8 DIA-LT03 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE401 Research Project DROPIN Thursday 09:00 12:00 4 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Wengraf,David
CPE401 Research Project DROPIN Tuesday 09:00 12:00 4 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Wengraf,David
CPE401 Research Project DROPIN Wednesday 13:00 16:00 4 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Wengraf,David
CPE401 Research Project LECT/PRACT Monday 15:00 16:00 4, 9 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE401 Research Project LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE401 Research Project LECSEM Thursday 10:00 17:00 11 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE401 Research Project LECSEM Thursday 10:00 17:00 11 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE401 Research Project TUT Friday 13:00 16:00 29 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
CPE401 Research Project LECSEM Thursday 10:00 17:00 11 PC-B51 Portobello Centre  
CPE403 Environment - Gaseous Emissions LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 4-15 DIA-LT06 Diamond Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE406 Energy from Biomass and Waste COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 25, 29, 35 Comp1_201 Diamond  
CPE406 Energy from Biomass and Waste LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT02 Diamond Wang,Meihong
CPE407 Environment - Particulate Emissions LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 23-31, 35-36 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
CPE407 Environment - Particulate Emissions LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT02 Diamond  
CPE408 Environment - Liquid Effluents LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 23-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT05 Diamond Pandhal,Jags
CPE412 Engineering Biotechnology LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 23-31, 35-37 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block James,David
CPE419 Nuclear Reactor Engineering LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT06 Diamond Ogden,Mark
CPE419 Nuclear Reactor Engineering LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35-37 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Ogden,Mark
CPE421 Design Project WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 4 38MS-B02 38 Mappin Street  
CPE421 Design Project DROPIN Wednesday 09:00 11:00 10-15 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Kotta,Linda
CPE421 Design Project TUT Wednesday 15:00 17:00 4 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CPE421 Design Project DROPIN Friday 11:00 13:00 6-9 Comp1_201 Diamond Kotta,Linda
CPE421 Design Project DROPIN Wednesday 14:00 16:00 6-9 Comp3_207 Diamond Kotta,Linda
CPE421 Design Project DROPIN Wednesday 09:00 17:00 6-7, 9-10, 13-14   Hadfield Building  
CPE421 Design Project DROPIN Friday 09:00 13:00 10-15 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Kotta,Linda
CPE423 Synthetic Biology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-15 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Karunakaran,Esther
CPE423 Synthetic Biology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 10 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Karunakaran,Esther
CPE423 Synthetic Biology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-9, 11-15 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Karunakaran,Esther
CPE424 Bio-energy LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-31 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE424 Bio-energy LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 35, 37 DIA-WR2 Diamond Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE430 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23-31, 35, 37 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Dunbar,Alan
CPE430 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Dunbar,Alan
CPE6000 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24, 26 DIA-LT02 Diamond Dunbar,Alan
CPE6000 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23-31, 35, 37 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Dunbar,Alan
CPE6000 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Dunbar,Alan
CPE6004 Bio-pharmaceutical Bio-Processing LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 23-31, 35-37 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block James,David
CPE6009 Bio-energy LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-31 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE6009 Bio-energy LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 35, 37 DIA-WR2 Diamond Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE6010 Research Project LECT Friday 12:00 14:00 10 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building  
CPE6010 Research Project LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 4 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Zandi,Mohammad
CPE6010 Research Project LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 5-8 DIA-LT03 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE6010 Research Project LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 9, 11-12 DIA-LT03 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE6010 Research Project B PRAC Friday 14:00 15:30 5 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE6010 Research Project LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 5 DIA-LT05 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6010 Research Project A PRAC Monday 15:30 17:00 5 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE6011 Research Project LECT Friday 12:00 14:00 10 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building  
CPE6011 Research Project LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 4 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Zandi,Mohammad
CPE6011 Research Project LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 5-8 DIA-LT03 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE6011 Research Project LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 9, 11-12 DIA-LT03 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE6011 Research Project LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 5 DIA-LT05 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6011 Research Project PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 5 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE6013 A Practical Introduction to Proteomics and Bioinformatics COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 8-15 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Evans,Caroline
CPE6013 A Practical Introduction to Proteomics and Bioinformatics LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 4-7 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Evans,Caroline
CPE6014 Safety in Nuclear Operations WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 37 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6014 Safety in Nuclear Operations WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 37 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6014 Safety in Nuclear Operations WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 37 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6014 Safety in Nuclear Operations WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 37 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6015 Proteomics and Bioinformatics COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 8-15 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Evans,Caroline
CPE6015 Proteomics and Bioinformatics LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 4-7 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Evans,Caroline
CPE6023 Synthetic Biology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 4-15 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Karunakaran,Esther
CPE6023 Synthetic Biology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 10 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Karunakaran,Esther
CPE6023 Synthetic Biology LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-9, 11-15 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Karunakaran,Esther
CPE6027 Advanced Bioprocess Design Project LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 10-15 DIA-WR1 Diamond Falconer,Robert
CPE6027 Advanced Bioprocess Design Project LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 4-6 HB-Atrium Hadfield Building  
CPE6027 Advanced Bioprocess Design Project LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 7-15 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Falconer,Robert
CPE6027 Advanced Bioprocess Design Project SEM Thursday 10:00 12:00 4-6 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
CPE6028 Advanced Biochemical Engineering LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 7-15 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Zimmerman,William
CPE6028 Advanced Biochemical Engineering LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 4-6 HB-Atrium Hadfield Building  
CPE6028 Advanced Biochemical Engineering LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 7-15 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Zimmerman,William
CPE6028 Advanced Biochemical Engineering SEM Thursday 10:00 12:00 4-6 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
CPE6030 Environment: Gaseous Emissions TEST Tuesday 15:00 17:00 12 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street  
CPE6030 Environment: Gaseous Emissions TEST Tuesday 15:00 17:00 12 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CPE6030 Environment: Gaseous Emissions LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 4-15 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 16:00 5 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Hall,Peter
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 16:00 6 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Hall,Peter
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 16:00 5 38MS-201 38 Mappin Street Hall,Peter
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 16:00 6 38MS-201 38 Mappin Street Hall,Peter
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 16:00 5 38MS-G03 38 Mappin Street Hall,Peter
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 16:00 6 38MS-G03 38 Mappin Street Hall,Peter
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 16:00 5 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street Hall,Peter
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 16:00 6 BA-BB08 Bartolome House Hall,Peter
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 16:00 5 DIA-WR3 Diamond Hall,Peter
CPE604 Global Energy Systems WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 16:00 6 PLB-D07 Pam Liversidge Building Hall,Peter
CPE6060 Energy from Biomass and Waste COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 25, 29, 35 Comp1_201 Diamond  
CPE6060 Energy from Biomass and Waste LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT02 Diamond Wang,Meihong
CPE6070 Environment: Particulate Emissions LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 23-31, 35-36 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
CPE6070 Environment: Particulate Emissions LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 23-31, 35-37 DIA-LT02 Diamond  
CPE6081 Environment: Liquid Effluents LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 23-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT05 Diamond Pandhal,Jags
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 10 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 11 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 13 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 14 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 27 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 6 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 8 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 9 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 15:00 17:00 11 DIA-108 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 15:00 17:00 12 DIA-108 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 15:00 17:00 13 DIA-108 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Friday 15:00 17:00 14 DIA-108 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 7 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 23-28 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-6 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 9, 11 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building  
CPE612 Fundamentals of Energy Storage WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 16:00 12 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Hall,Peter
CPE612 Fundamentals of Energy Storage WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 16:00 12 38MS-201 38 Mappin Street Hall,Peter
CPE612 Fundamentals of Energy Storage SEM Thursday 13:30 15:00 13 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street  
CPE612 Fundamentals of Energy Storage WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 13:00 12 JB-215 Jessop Building Hall,Peter
CPE612 Fundamentals of Energy Storage WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 16:00 12 PC-B51 Portobello Centre Hall,Peter
CPE612 Fundamentals of Energy Storage WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 16:00 12 PC-B57c Portobello Centre Hall,Peter
CPE6141 Environmental Impacts and Protection TUT Friday 10:00 12:00 5, 8, 11, 14 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Jensen,Henriette
CPE6141 Environmental Impacts and Protection LECT Thursday 13:00 13:59 4-15 DIA-LT01 Diamond Jensen,Henriette
CPE6200 Hazards in Process Plant Design and Operation WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 12 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6200 Hazards in Process Plant Design and Operation WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 12 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6200 Hazards in Process Plant Design and Operation WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 12 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6200 Hazards in Process Plant Design and Operation WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 12 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6210 Introduction to Hazard Analysis and Risk Assessment WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 8 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6210 Introduction to Hazard Analysis and Risk Assessment WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 8 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6210 Introduction to Hazard Analysis and Risk Assessment WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 8 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6210 Introduction to Hazard Analysis and Risk Assessment WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 8 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6220 Process Safety in the Chemical Industry WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 35 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6220 Process Safety in the Chemical Industry WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 35 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6220 Process Safety in the Chemical Industry WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 35 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6220 Process Safety in the Chemical Industry WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 35 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6230 Major Hazards and Emergency Planning WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 26 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6230 Major Hazards and Emergency Planning WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6230 Major Hazards and Emergency Planning WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 26 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6230 Major Hazards and Emergency Planning WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 26 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6240 Applied Hazard and Operability Studies WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 16 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6240 Applied Hazard and Operability Studies WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 16 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6240 Applied Hazard and Operability Studies WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 16 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6240 Applied Hazard and Operability Studies WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 16 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6250 Process Plant Reliability and Maintainability WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 19 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6250 Process Plant Reliability and Maintainability WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 19 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6250 Process Plant Reliability and Maintainability WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 19 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6250 Process Plant Reliability and Maintainability WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 19 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6260 Human Behaviour and Human Error WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 22 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6260 Human Behaviour and Human Error WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6260 Human Behaviour and Human Error WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 22 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6260 Human Behaviour and Human Error WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 22 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6270 Process Safety Management and Loss Prevention WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 5 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6270 Process Safety Management and Loss Prevention WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 5 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6270 Process Safety Management and Loss Prevention WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 5 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6270 Process Safety Management and Loss Prevention WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 5 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 17:00 28 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 13:00 29 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 28 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 28 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 28 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 28 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6290 Nuclear Reactor Engineering Studies LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT06 Diamond Ogden,Mark
CPE6290 Nuclear Reactor Engineering Studies LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35-37 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Ogden,Mark
CPE6300 Introduction to Fuels and Energy LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 4-15 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Jensen,Henriette
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 4-5 DIA-LT02 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 1 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 7 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 10 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 6 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 2 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 8 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 3 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 9 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 4 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 12 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 5 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 10 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 6 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 7 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 13 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 8 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 14 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering 9 PRAC Wednesday 13:00 16:00 15 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE6311 Applied Energy Engineering PRAC Monday 13:00 17:00 7-15   Hadfield Building  
CPE6370 Process Safety in the Oil and Gas Industry WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 33 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6370 Process Safety in the Oil and Gas Industry WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 33 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6370 Process Safety in the Oil and Gas Industry WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 33 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6370 Process Safety in the Oil and Gas Industry WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 33 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6380 Process Safety in the Pharmaceutical, Food and Consumer Products Industries WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 17:00 35 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6380 Process Safety in the Pharmaceutical, Food and Consumer Products Industries WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 35 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6380 Process Safety in the Pharmaceutical, Food and Consumer Products Industries WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 35 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6380 Process Safety in the Pharmaceutical, Food and Consumer Products Industries WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 35 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6390 Dissertation Project TUT Monday 09:00 17:00 4 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6390 Dissertation Project TUT Thursday 09:00 17:00 4 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6390 Dissertation Project TUT Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6390 Dissertation Project TUT Wednesday 09:00 17:00 4 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6450 Oil and Gas Origins and Utilisation LECT Thursday 10:00 16:00 37 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Patwardhan,Siddharth
CPE6450 Oil and Gas Origins and Utilisation LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 23-31, 35-36 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Patwardhan,Siddharth

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK