This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 22-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 22-26, 30-34 HI-LTE Hicks Building Howse,Jonathan
CPE007 Advanced Level Chemistry LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23-26, 30-34 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Howse,Jonathan
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 22-26, 31-33 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-LT04 Diamond  
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 22-26, 31-32 DIA-LT03 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 1 PRAC Thursday 12:00 13:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 10 PRAC Thursday 12:00 13:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 11 PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 12 PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 13 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 14 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 22-26, 31-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 2 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 3 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 4 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 12:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 5 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 12:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 6 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 7 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 8 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 9 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 COMPU Monday 13:00 15:00 34 NC_PC North Campus Heslop,Mark
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Friday 09:00 18:00 30 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Monday 11:00 17:57 30 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Thursday 09:00 18:00 30 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 18:00 30 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Zandi,Mohammad
CPE140 Principles of Chemical Engineering 2 PROJECT Wednesday 09:00 18:00 30 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Zandi,Mohammad
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 22-26, 31-34 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Ebbens,Stephen
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 22-26, 31-34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ebbens,Stephen
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 1 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 1 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:00 34 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 1 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 10 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 10 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 11 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 12 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 13 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 14 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 2 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 2 PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 34 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 2 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 3 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:00 34 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 3 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 3 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 4 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 4 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 4 PRAC Thursday 16:00 17:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 5 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 5 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 5 PRAC Thursday 15:00 16:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 6 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 6 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 6 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 7 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 7 PRAC Thursday 12:00 13:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 7 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 8 PRAC Thursday 11:00 12:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 8 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 8 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 9 PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 9 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 9 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 10 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 10 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 12:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 11 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 11 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 12:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 11 PRAC Wednesday 12:00 13:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 12 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 12 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 12:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 12 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 12:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 13 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 13 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 11:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 13 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 12:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 14 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 10:00 33 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 14 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 14 PRAC Wednesday 10:00 12:00 24 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 5 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 6 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 7 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 8 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE170 Fluid and Particle Mechanics 9 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CPE180 Heat Transfer TUT Friday 14:00 16:00 22-26, 31-32 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Wu,Yajue
CPE180 Heat Transfer LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 22-26, 31-32, 34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Wu,Yajue
CPE180 Heat Transfer 1 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 11 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 12 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 13 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 2 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 3 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 1 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 10 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 10 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 11 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 11 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 12 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 13 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 14 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 2 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 3 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 4 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 4 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 5 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 5 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 6 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 6 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 7 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 7 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 8 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 9 PRAC Thursday 13:00 15:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 1 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 10 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 10 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 11 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 12 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 13 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 14 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 31 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 2 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 3 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 4 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 5 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 6 PRAC Wednesday 09:00 11:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 8 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 8 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 9 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE180 Heat Transfer 9 PRAC Wednesday 11:00 13:00 32 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 1 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 22 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 10 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 10 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 11 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 11 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 12 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 12 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 13 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 13 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 32 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 14 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 14 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 32 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 2 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 22 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 3 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 22 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 3 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 23 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 4 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 22 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 4 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 23 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 5 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 23 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 5 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 24 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 6 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 23 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 6 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 24 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 7 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 24 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 7 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 8 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 24 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 8 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 9 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 9 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 Bio_1 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 Bio_2 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 Bio_3 PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson, Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 22-26, 31-34 DIA-LT01 Diamond Pandhal,Jags
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 Bio_1 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 24 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 Bio_2 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-318 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 Bio_3 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-311 Diamond Johnson,Claire
CPE190 Engineering with Living Systems 1 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 22-26, 31-34 SU-AUD Students' Union Pandhal,Jags
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 15:00 26 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design TUT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 23-24 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Kotta,Linda
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 26 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 22-25 DIA-LT01 Diamond Kotta,Linda
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Friday 09:00 12:00 26 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 26 DIA-LT07 Diamond  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Thursday 15:00 18:00 26 DIA-WR1 Diamond  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Thursday 15:00 18:00 26 DIA-WR2 Diamond  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Thursday 15:00 18:00 26 DIA-WR3 Diamond  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 DIA-LT09 Diamond  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Wednesday 09:00 12:00 26 Comp1_201 Diamond  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Wednesday 14:00 17:00 26 Comp1_201 Diamond  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Friday 09:00 12:00 26 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Friday 09:00 18:00 26 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Monday 09:00 18:00 26 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Thursday 09:00 18:00 26 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 18:00 26 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design PROJECT Wednesday 09:00 18:00 26 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
CPE2012 Chemical Engineering Design LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 22 SU-AUD Students' Union Kotta,Linda
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 01 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 02 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 03 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 04 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 05 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 06 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 07 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 08 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 09 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 10 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 11 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 12 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 13 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 14 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 15 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 16 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 16 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 17 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 17 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 18 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 18 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 19 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 19 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 20 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 20 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Penny,Keith
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 21 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 21 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 22 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 22 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 23 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 23 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 24 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 24 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 25 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 25 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 26 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 26 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 27 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 27 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 28 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 28 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 29 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 29 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 30 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE210 Practical Chemical Engineering 30 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22 DIA-107 Diamond Heslop,Mark
CPE221 Biochemistry LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building  
CPE221 Biochemistry LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 22-25, 30-32, 34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Dickman,Mark
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 25 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Wu,Yajue
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 31, 33 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Wu,Yajue
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 01 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 01 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 02 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 02 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 03 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 03 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 04 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 04 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 05 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 05 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 06 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 06 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 07 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 08 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 09 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 09 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 10 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 10 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 11 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 11 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 12 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 12 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 13 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 13 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 14 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 14 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 15 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 15 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 16 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 16 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 17 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 17 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 18 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 18 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 19 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 19 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 20 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 20 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 21 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 21 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 22 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 22 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 23 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 23 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 24 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 24 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 25 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 25 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 26 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 26 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 27 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 27 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 28 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 28 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 29 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 29 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 30 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 30 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 33 DIA-306 Diamond Woolley,Robert
CPE223 Transport Processes 2 LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 22-25, 30-34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Wu,Yajue
CPE224 Separation Processes 2 LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 22-24, 30-32 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE224 Separation Processes 2 LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 22-25, 30-32, 34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE224 Separation Processes 2 LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 25 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE224 Separation Processes 2 LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 22-25, 30-32, 34 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Wong,Tuck Seng
CPE225 Fuel and Energy Utilisation LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 22-25, 30-34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Zandi,Mohammad
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 22-26, 31-34 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Smith,Rachel
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 30 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Smith,Rachel
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering LECT Monday 13:00 15:00 30 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Smith,Rachel
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 22-26, 30-34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Zhao,Xiubo
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22-26, 30-34 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Zhao,Xiubo
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Zhao,Xiubo
CPE3003 Advanced Chemical Engineering LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-26, 32-34 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Smith,Rachel
CPE3004 Biopharmaceutical Manufacturing LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 22-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Falconer,Robert
CPE3004 Biopharmaceutical Manufacturing LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 22-26, 30-32, 34 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Falconer,Robert
CPE317 Manufacturing - Process and Facility Design LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 22-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Falconer,Robert
CPE323 Oil and Gas Utilisation LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 22-26, 30-33 DIA-LT03 Diamond Patwardhan,Siddharth
CPE4000 Advanced Bioengineering Research Project PRES Tuesday 13:00 16:00 34 PLB-B27 Pam Liversidge Building  
CPE401 Research Project TUT Friday 13:00 15:00 26 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street  
CPE401 Research Project PRES Friday 14:00 16:00 33   Hadfield Building Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE406 Energy from Biomass and Waste COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22, 26, 32 Comp3_207 Diamond  
CPE406 Energy from Biomass and Waste LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22-26, 30-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Wang,Meihong
CPE407 Environment - Particulate Emissions LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 22-26 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Allen,Raymond
CPE407 Environment - Particulate Emissions LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 22-26, 31 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Allen,Raymond
CPE408 Environment - Liquid Effluents LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 22-26, 30-32, 34 SU-AUD Students' Union Pandhal,Jags
CPE412 Engineering Biotechnology LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 22-26, 30-34 HI-LTC Hicks Building James,David
CPE419 Nuclear Reactor Engineering LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 22-26, 30-32, 34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Ogden,Mark
CPE419 Nuclear Reactor Engineering LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 22-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Ogden,Mark
CPE423 Synthetic Biology LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 22-26, 30-34 38MS-104 38 Mappin Street Karunakaran,Esther
CPE424 Bio-energy LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 22-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE430 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 22-26, 30-32, 34 DIA-LT07 Diamond Dunbar,Alan
CPE430 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22-26, 30-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Dunbar,Alan
CPE6000 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 22-26, 30-32, 34 DIA-LT07 Diamond Dunbar,Alan
CPE6000 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 DIA-LT07 Diamond Dunbar,Alan
CPE6000 Low Carbon Energy Science and Technology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22-26, 30-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Dunbar,Alan
CPE6004 Bio-pharmaceutical Bio-Processing LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 22-26, 30-34 HI-LTC Hicks Building James,David
CPE6009 Bio-energy LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 22-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE6013 A Practical Introduction to Proteomics and Bioinformatics COMPU Tuesday 09:45 12:00 23 HB-E61 Hadfield Building  
CPE6013 A Practical Introduction to Proteomics and Bioinformatics LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 22-23 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Evans,Caroline
CPE6013 A Practical Introduction to Proteomics and Bioinformatics COMPU Tuesday 10:00 12:00 24-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Evans,Caroline
CPE6014 Safety in Nuclear Operations WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 18:00 35 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6014 Safety in Nuclear Operations WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 18:00 35 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6014 Safety in Nuclear Operations WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 18:00 35 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6014 Safety in Nuclear Operations WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 18:00 35 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6015 Proteomics and Bioinformatics COMPU Tuesday 09:45 12:00 23 HB-E61 Hadfield Building  
CPE6015 Proteomics and Bioinformatics LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 22-23 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Evans,Caroline
CPE6015 Proteomics and Bioinformatics COMPU Tuesday 10:00 12:00 24-26, 30-34 IC-302 Information Commons Evans,Caroline
CPE6023 Synthetic Biology LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 22-26, 30-34 38MS-104 38 Mappin Street Karunakaran,Esther
CPE6060 Energy from Biomass and Waste COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22, 26, 32 Comp3_207 Diamond  
CPE6060 Energy from Biomass and Waste LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 22-26, 30-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Wang,Meihong
CPE6070 Environment: Particulate Emissions LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 22-26 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Allen,Raymond
CPE6070 Environment: Particulate Emissions LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 22-26, 31 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Allen,Raymond
CPE6081 Environment: Liquid Effluents TUT Friday 13:00 16:00 25 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Pandhal,Jags
CPE6081 Environment: Liquid Effluents LECT Monday 15:00 17:00 22-26, 30-32, 34 SU-AUD Students' Union Pandhal,Jags
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 1 EXAM Friday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 2 EXAM Friday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 3 EXAM Friday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 4 EXAM Friday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 1 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 22 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 2 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 3 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 22 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 3 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 3 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 23 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 24 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering 4 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-318 Diamond Wright,Helen
CPE6116 Applied Biological and Bioprocess Engineering LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23 DIA-WR3 Diamond Vaidyanathan,Seetharaman
CPE6220 Process Safety in the Chemical Industry WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 33 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6220 Process Safety in the Chemical Industry WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 18:00 33 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6220 Process Safety in the Chemical Industry WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 18:00 33 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6220 Process Safety in the Chemical Industry WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 18:00 33 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6230 Major Hazards and Emergency Planning WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 18:00 25 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6230 Major Hazards and Emergency Planning WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 18:00 25 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6230 Major Hazards and Emergency Planning WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 18:00 25 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6230 Major Hazards and Emergency Planning WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 18:00 25 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 28 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 18:00 28 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 18:00 28 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6280 Instrumented Systems and Functional Safety WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 18:00 28 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6290 Nuclear Reactor Engineering Studies LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 22-26, 30-32, 34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Ogden,Mark
CPE6290 Nuclear Reactor Engineering Studies LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 22-26, 30-34 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Ogden,Mark
CPE6370 Process Safety in the Oil and Gas Industry WORKSHOP Monday 09:00 18:00 31 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6370 Process Safety in the Oil and Gas Industry WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 18:00 31 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6370 Process Safety in the Oil and Gas Industry WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 18:00 31 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6370 Process Safety in the Oil and Gas Industry WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 18:00 31 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6380 Process Safety in the Pharmaceutical, Food and Consumer Products Industries WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 18:00 33 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6380 Process Safety in the Pharmaceutical, Food and Consumer Products Industries WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 18:00 33 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6380 Process Safety in the Pharmaceutical, Food and Consumer Products Industries WORKSHOP Tuesday 09:00 18:00 33 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6380 Process Safety in the Pharmaceutical, Food and Consumer Products Industries WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 18:00 33 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Allum,Stephen
CPE6450 Oil and Gas Origins and Utilisation LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 22-26, 30-33 DIA-LT03 Diamond Patwardhan,Siddharth

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK