This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 23-29, 37 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Gilbert,Matthew
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8-9, 11-15 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Askes,Harm
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT01 Diamond Gilbert,Matthew
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS09 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS10 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS11 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS12 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS13 PRAC Friday 13:30 15:30 11 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS14 PRAC Friday 13:30 15:30 11 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS15 PRAC Friday 13:30 15:30 11 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS16 PRAC Friday 13:30 15:30 11 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH01 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:30 12 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH02 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:30 12 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH03 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:30 12 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH04 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:30 12 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH20 PRAC Friday 13:30 15:30 12 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH21 PRAC Friday 13:30 15:30 12 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH22 PRAC Friday 13:30 15:30 12 DIA-306 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB01 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB02 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB04 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB09 PRAC Monday 13:30 15:30 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB10 PRAC Monday 13:30 15:30 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB11 PRAC Monday 13:30 15:30 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB12 PRAC Monday 13:30 15:30 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB13 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:30 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB14 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:30 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB15 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:30 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB16 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:30 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND01 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND02 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND04 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH05 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH06 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH07 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH08 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH09 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH10 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH11 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH12 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH24 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH25 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB01 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB02 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB03 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB04 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB20 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB21 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB22 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB23 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB24 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB25 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND13 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND14 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND15 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND16 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND20 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND21 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND22 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND23 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND24 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND25 PRAC Thursday 15:30 17:30 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS01 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS02 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS03 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS04 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS05 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS06 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS07 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS08 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS20 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 15:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS21 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 15:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS22 PRAC Tuesday 13:30 15:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS23 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS24 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 29TRUSS25 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH13 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH14 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH15 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH16 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 30ARCH23 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB05 PRAC Tuesday 16:00 17:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB06 PRAC Tuesday 16:00 17:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB07 PRAC Tuesday 16:00 17:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB08 PRAC Tuesday 16:00 17:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB09 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB10 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB11 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB12 PRAC Tuesday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB13 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB14 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB15 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 31CAB16 PRAC Tuesday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB05 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB06 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB07 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB08 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB20 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB21 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB22 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB23 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB24 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 32EB25 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND05 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND06 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND09 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND10 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND11 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 33BEND12 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 29 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23, 26-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT01 Diamond Gilbert,Matthew
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 MEAS_RESITwMEC24 PRAC Wednesday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24-25 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Gilbert,Matthew
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 TUT Friday 09:00 10:00 30-31, 35 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Gilbert,Matthew
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 15 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Askes,Harm
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 8-9, 11-14 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Askes,Harm
CIV1000 Civil and Structural Engineering Mechanics 1 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 8-9, 11-15 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Askes,Harm
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics TUT Monday 11:00 12:00 24-29, 35, 37 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Tait,Simon
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN01 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN02 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN03 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN04 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN05 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN06 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN07 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN08 PRAC Friday 15:30 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN09 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN10 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN11 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN12 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN13 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN14 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN15 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 20BERN16 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:30 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB09 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB10 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB11 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB12 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT01 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT02 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT03 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT04 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT05 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT06 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT07 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT08 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB01 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB02 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB03 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB04 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB13 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB14 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB15 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB16 PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 31 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO09 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO10 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO11 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO12 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO13 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO14 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO15 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO16 PRAC Thursday 14:00 15:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT09 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT10 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT11 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT12 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT13 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT14 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT15 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics 21IMPACT16 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 35 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO01 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO02 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO03 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO04 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO05 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO06 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO07 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics HYDRO08 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 26 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB05 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB06 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics SUB08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 30 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23, 26-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Collins,Richard
CIV104 Principles of Hydraulics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23-31, 35, 37 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Collins,Richard
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_01 PRAC Friday 13:30 16:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_01 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_02 PRAC Friday 13:30 16:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_02 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_03 PRAC Friday 13:30 16:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_03 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_04 PRAC Friday 13:30 16:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_04 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_05 PRAC Friday 13:30 16:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_05 PRAC Friday 14:00 15:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_06 PRAC Friday 13:30 16:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_06 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_07 PRAC Friday 13:30 16:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_07 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_08 PRAC Friday 13:30 16:30 11 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_08 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_09 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_09 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_10 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_10 PRAC Friday 15:00 16:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_11 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_11 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_12 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_12 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_13 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_13 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_14 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_14 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_15 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_15 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_16 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design BRIDGE_16 PRAC Friday 16:00 17:00 8-9 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_10A PRAC Friday 15:00 15:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_10B PRAC Friday 15:00 15:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_11A PRAC Friday 15:00 15:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_11B PRAC Friday 15:30 16:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_12A PRAC Friday 15:30 16:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_12B PRAC Friday 15:30 16:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_13A PRAC Friday 16:00 16:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_13B PRAC Friday 16:00 16:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_14A PRAC Friday 15:30 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_14B PRAC Friday 15:30 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_15A PRAC Friday 16:00 16:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_15A PRAC Friday 16:30 17:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_15B PRAC Friday 16:00 16:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_15B PRAC Friday 16:30 17:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_16A PRAC Friday 16:00 16:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_16B PRAC Friday 16:00 16:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_1A PRAC Friday 14:00 14:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_1B PRAC Friday 14:00 14:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_2A PRAC Friday 14:00 14:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_2B PRAC Friday 14:30 15:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_3A PRAC Friday 14:30 15:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_3B PRAC Friday 14:30 15:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_4A PRAC Friday 15:00 15:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_4B PRAC Friday 15:00 15:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_5A PRAC Friday 15:00 15:30 13 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_5B PRAC Friday 15:30 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_6A PRAC Friday 14:00 14:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_6B PRAC Friday 14:00 14:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_7A PRAC Friday 14:00 14:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_7B PRAC Friday 14:00 14:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_8A PRAC Friday 14:30 15:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_8B PRAC Friday 14:30 15:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Wood,Jonathan
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_9A PRAC Friday 14:30 15:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond  
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design TEST_9B PRAC Friday 15:00 15:30 14 DIA-102 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35, 37 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Clarke,Sam
CIV1200 Introduction to Civil and Structural Engineering Design LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 8-9, 11-15 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Hulbert,Paul
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 OPTEVENT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24-31, 35, 37 38MS-G04 38 Mappin Street  
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC01 PRAC Monday 13:30 15:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC02 PRAC Monday 13:30 15:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC03 PRAC Monday 13:30 15:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC04 PRAC Monday 13:30 15:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC05 PRAC Monday 13:30 15:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC06 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC07 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC08 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC09 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC10 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:30 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Clarke,Sam
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC11 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC12 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC13 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC14 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC15 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC16 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC20 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC21 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC22 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC23 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC24 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 27TBC25 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 28 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 B SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 31 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Clarke,Sam
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 A TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35, 37 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Clarke,Sam
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 B TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 23-31, 35, 37 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Clarke,Sam
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 A SEM Tuesday 15:00 18:00 31 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Clarke,Sam
CIV150 Geotechnical Engineering 1 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35, 37 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Clarke,Sam
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability P1 PRES Monday 11:00 13:00 15 38MS-201 38 Mappin Street Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability P2 PRES Monday 11:00 13:00 15 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability P5 PRES Monday 14:00 16:00 15 38MS-201 38 Mappin Street Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability P3 PRES Monday 11:00 13:00 15 9MS-G13 9 Mappin Street Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability P4 PRES Monday 11:00 13:00 15 9MS-122 9 Mappin Street Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability P7 PRES Monday 14:00 16:00 15 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability A COMPU Monday 14:00 15:00 8-9, 11-13 Comp1_201 Diamond Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability B COMPU Monday 15:00 16:00 8-9, 11-13 Comp1_201 Diamond Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 8-9, 11-14 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability P8 PRES Monday 14:00 16:00 15 HI-F41 Hicks Building Mayfield,Martin
CIV173 Engineering Sustainability P6 PRES Monday 14:00 16:00 15 PLB-D07 Pam Liversidge Building Mayfield,Martin
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 12:00 36 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 11-15 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Rigby,Samuel
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 8-9 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Hulbert,Paul
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills A TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 23-27, 29 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills A TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 28 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills A TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 30-31, 35 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills B TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 36 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills OPTEVENT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 8-9, 11-15 38MS-104 38 Mappin Street  
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills DROPIN Friday 12:00 13:00 36 DIA-WR2 Diamond  
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills PRES Friday 13:00 18:00 36 DIA-WR2 Diamond Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills A COMPU Thursday 09:00 12:00 11-15 Comp1_201 Diamond Rigby,Samuel
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills A COMPU Thursday 09:00 12:00 8-9 Comp1_201 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills B COMPU Thursday 09:00 12:00 11-15 Comp3_207 Diamond Rigby,Samuel
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills B COMPU Thursday 09:00 12:00 8-9 Comp3_207 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 23-31, 35 DIA-LT04 Diamond Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills FIELDTRIP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 36   Fieldwork/Field trip Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills FIELDTRIP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 36   Fieldwork/Field trip Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 10 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 13 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 27 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 14 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 27 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 6 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 7 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 8 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 9 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 1 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 11 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 28 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 12 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 28 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 15 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 27 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 16 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 27 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 17 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 27 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 18 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 27 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 19 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 27 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 2 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 20 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 28 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 21 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 28 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 22 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 28 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 3 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 4 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 5 PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:00 26 BLE Mappin - Mining Block Schellart,Alma
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 20 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:00 25, 28, 31 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 21 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:00 25, 28, 31 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 22 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:00 25, 28, 31 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 20 WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:00 9, 12 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 21 WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:00 9, 12 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV1900 Civil Engineering Skills 22 WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:00 9, 12 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 12:00 36 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Schellart,Alma
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 11-15 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 8-9 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing TUT Thursday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Schellart,Alma
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 17:00 36 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Schellart,Alma
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing OPTEVENT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 8-9, 11-15 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street  
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing MS1_24 PRAC Friday 13:00 16:30 9 DIA-101a Diamond Oxley,Wayne
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing MS1_25 PRAC Friday 13:00 16:30 9 DIA-101a Diamond Oxley,Wayne
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing MS2_23 PRAC Friday 13:00 16:30 14 DIA-101a Diamond Oxley,Wayne
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing PRES Friday 13:00 18:00 36 DIA-WR2 Diamond Schellart,Alma
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA3_23 PRAC Monday 13:00 16:30 23 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA3_24 PRAC Monday 13:00 16:30 23 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA3_25 PRAC Monday 13:00 16:30 23 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing COMPU Thursday 09:00 12:00 11-15 Comp3_207 Diamond Rigby,Samuel
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing COMPU Thursday 09:00 12:00 8-9 Comp3_207 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA4_23 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:30 27 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA4_24 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:30 27 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA4_25 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:30 27 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing MS3_23 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:30 23 DIA-101a Diamond Oxley,Wayne
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing MS3_24 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:30 25 DIA-101a Diamond Oxley,Wayne
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 23-31, 35 DIA-LT04 Diamond Schellart,Alma
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA1_23 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 16:30 8 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA1_24 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 16:30 8 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA1_25 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 16:30 8 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA2_23 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 16:30 9 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA2_24 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 16:30 9 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing EA2_25 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 16:30 9 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing MS2_24 PRAC Tuesday 13:00 16:30 13 DIA-101a Diamond Oxley,Wayne
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing FIELDTRIP Tuesday 09:00 17:00 36   Fieldwork/Field trip Schellart,Alma
CIV1901 Civil Engineering Skills with Manufacturing FIELDTRIP Wednesday 09:00 17:00 36   Fieldwork/Field trip Schellart,Alma
CIV1902 Civil Engineering Skills (Urban Engineering) LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 11-15 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Rigby,Samuel
CIV1902 Civil Engineering Skills (Urban Engineering) LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 11-15 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CIV1902 Civil Engineering Skills (Urban Engineering) LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 8-9 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Hulbert,Paul
CIV1902 Civil Engineering Skills (Urban Engineering) LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 8-9 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CIV1902 Civil Engineering Skills (Urban Engineering) OPTEVENT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 8-9, 11-15 38MS-G08 38 Mappin Street  
CIV1902 Civil Engineering Skills (Urban Engineering) COMPU Thursday 09:00 12:00 11-15 Comp3_207 Diamond Rigby,Samuel
CIV1902 Civil Engineering Skills (Urban Engineering) COMPU Thursday 09:00 12:00 8-9 Comp3_207 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV201 Sustainable Buildings LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24-31, 35-37 38MS-104 38 Mappin Street Mayfield,Martin
CIV201 Sustainable Buildings TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24-31, 35-37 38MS-104 38 Mappin Street Mayfield,Martin
CIV201 Sustainable Buildings CIV_EA PRAC Friday 13:00 16:30 9 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV201 Sustainable Buildings CIV_EA PRAC Monday 13:00 16:30 8 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV201 Sustainable Buildings CIV_EA PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:30 23 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV201 Sustainable Buildings CIV_EA PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:30 12 DIA-101a Diamond Oxley,Wayne
CIV201 Sustainable Buildings CIV_EA PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:30 24 DIA-101a Diamond Oxley,Wayne
CIV201 Sustainable Buildings CIV_EA PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:30 29 DIA-101 Diamond Aspinall,Martyn
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_16 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_17 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_18 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_19 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_20 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_21 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_22 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_23 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_24 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_25 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_09 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_10 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_11 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_12 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_13 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_14 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_15 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_16 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_09 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_10 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_11 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_12 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_13 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_14 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_15 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_16 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_01 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_02 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_03 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_04 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_09 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_10 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_11 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_12 PRAC Friday 09:00 11:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_13 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_14 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_15 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_16 PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I A EXAM Monday 15:00 17:30 15 Comp1_201 Diamond Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I B EXAM Monday 15:00 17:30 15 Comp3_207 Diamond Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 8-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Burgess,Ian
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 23-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT04 Diamond Gilbert,Matthew
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 14 DIA-LT04 Diamond Burgess,Ian
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_01 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_02 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_04 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_05 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_06 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_19 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_20 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_21 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_22 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I A COMPU Thursday 15:00 17:00 15 Comp1_201 Diamond Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I A COMPU Thursday 15:00 17:00 24-31, 35-37 Comp1_201 Diamond Gilbert,Matthew
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I A COMPU Thursday 15:00 17:00 8-14 Comp1_201 Diamond Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I B COMPU Thursday 15:00 17:00 15 Comp2_208 Diamond Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I B COMPU Thursday 15:00 17:00 8-14 Comp2_208 Diamond Burgess,Ian
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_09 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_10 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_11 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_12 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_13 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_14 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_15 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_19 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_03 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_04 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_05 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_06 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_07 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_08 PRAC Thursday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_09 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_10 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_11 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_12 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_13 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:30 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_14 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:30 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_15 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:30 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_16 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:30 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_17 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_18 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_19 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_20 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_21 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:30 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_22 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:30 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_23 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:30 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_24 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:30 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_25 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:30 31 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_21 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_22 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_23 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_24 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_25 PRAC Thursday 09:00 11:00 35 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_09 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_10 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_11 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_12 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_13 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_14 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_15 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_16 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_17 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_18 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 13 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_23 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_24 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 24QA_25 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 14 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_01 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_02 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_03 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_04 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_05 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_06 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_07 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 25EB_08 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 23 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_01 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_02 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_03 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_04 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_05 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_06 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_07 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_17 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_18 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_19 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_20 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_21 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_22 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_23 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_24 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 26EI_F_25 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 25 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_17 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_18 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_19 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_20 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_21 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_22 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_23 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_24 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 27EI_T_25 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_01 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_02 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_03 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_04 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_05 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 12:30 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_06 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 12:30 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_07 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 12:30 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 28PC_B_08 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 12:30 30 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_05 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_06 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_17 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_18 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_19 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I 29PC_F_20 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 13:00 36 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 8-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV2100 Structural Analysis I TUT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 8-15 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Burgess,Ian
CIV2200 Structural Engineering Design and Appraisal A TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 8-15 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Harpin,Richard
CIV2200 Structural Engineering Design and Appraisal B TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 8-15 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV2200 Structural Engineering Design and Appraisal LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 24-25 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Petkovski,Mihail
CIV2200 Structural Engineering Design and Appraisal LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 23, 26-31, 35-37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Petkovski,Mihail
CIV2200 Structural Engineering Design and Appraisal A TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 24-31, 35, 37 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV2200 Structural Engineering Design and Appraisal B TUT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24-31, 35, 37 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV2200 Structural Engineering Design and Appraisal LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 8-15 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Carr,Jonathan
CIV223 Structural Engineering Design and Appraisal TUT Monday 13:00 14:00 8-15 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV223 Structural Engineering Design and Appraisal LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 8-15 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Carr,Jonathan
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics TUT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 8-15 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Collins,Richard
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 8-15 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Collins,Richard
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_15 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_16 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_17 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_18 PRAC Friday 14:00 16:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__15 PRAC Friday 14:10 16:10 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__16 PRAC Friday 14:10 16:10 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__17 PRAC Friday 14:10 16:10 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__18 PRAC Friday 14:10 16:10 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__19 PRAC Friday 14:10 16:10 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_01 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_02 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_04 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_08 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:30 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_09 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:30 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_10 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:30 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_11 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:30 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__01 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__02 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__04 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__05 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__06 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__07 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__08 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__01 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__02 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__03 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__04 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__05 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__06 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__07 PRAC Monday 14:00 15:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__08 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__09 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__10 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__11 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__12 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__13 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__14 PRAC Monday 15:30 17:00 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_05 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_06 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_12 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:30 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_13 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:30 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_14 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:30 11 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 21NETPIPE_19 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:30 10 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__09 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__10 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__11 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__12 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__13 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 22PUMP__14 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__15 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__16 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__17 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__18 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics 23PUMP2__19 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 14 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 8-15 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Collins,Richard
CIV2300 Pipes and Open Channel Hydraulics LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 23-31, 35, 37 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Shao,Songdong
CIV235 Water and Wastewater 1 PROB Tuesday 16:00 17:00 9, 11, 13 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Bau,Domenico
CIV235 Water and Wastewater 2 PROB Tuesday 16:00 17:00 8, 10, 12, 14 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Bau,Domenico
CIV235 Water and Wastewater LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 8-15 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Bau,Domenico
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 A TUT Thursday 09:00 11:00 27 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 B TUT Thursday 11:00 13:00 27 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 TUT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23-29, 35-37 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 23-31, 35-37 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23-31, 35-37 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_01 PRAC Friday 11:30 13:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_02 PRAC Friday 11:30 13:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_03 PRAC Friday 11:30 13:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_04 PRAC Friday 11:30 13:00 26 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_01 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_02 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_03 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_04 PRAC Monday 15:30 16:00 8 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_04 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:30 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_05 PRAC Monday 15:30 16:00 8 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_05 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:30 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_06 PRAC Monday 15:30 16:00 8 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_06 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:30 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_13 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_14 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_15 PRAC Monday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_19 PRAC Monday 15:30 16:00 9 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_19 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 8-15 DIA-LT03 Diamond Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_13 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_14 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_15 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_16 PRAC Thursday 09:00 10:30 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_17 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_18 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_19 PRAC Thursday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_09 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_10 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 11:00 8 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_10 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_11 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 11:00 8 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_11 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_12 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 11:00 8 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_12 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 8 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_16 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 11:00 9 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_16 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_17 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 11:00 9 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_17 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_18 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 11:00 9 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 19ODOMETER_18 PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_05 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_06 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_07 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_08 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 11:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_09 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_10 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_11 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 20TRIAXIAL_12 PRAC Tuesday 10:30 12:00 27 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 A TUT Friday 13:00 15:00 11 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 B TUT Friday 15:00 17:00 11 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building  
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 8-15 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
CIV2500 Geotechnical Engineering 2 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 8-15 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a 24ODOMETER_20 PRAC Monday 15:30 16:00 9 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a 24ODOMETER_20 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a 24ODOMETER_21 PRAC Monday 15:30 16:00 9 DIA-302 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a 24ODOMETER_21 PRAC Monday 16:00 17:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 8-15 DIA-LT03 Diamond Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a 24ODOMETER_22 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a 24ODOMETER_23 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a 24ODOMETER_24 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a 24ODOMETER_25 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 10:30 9 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a TUT Friday 13:00 15:00 11 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building  
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 8-15 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV2501 Geotechnical Engineering 2a LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 8-15 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV277 Construction Project Management TUT Friday 16:00 18:00 23-29, 36-37 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Horn,Rachel
CIV277 Construction Project Management TUT Friday 16:00 18:00 30-31, 35 DIA-WR1 Diamond Horn,Rachel
CIV277 Construction Project Management LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Horn,Rachel
CIV277 Construction Project Management LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 23-31, 35-37 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Horn,Rachel
CIV312 Advanced Structural Analysis LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 10 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Susmel,Luca
CIV312 Advanced Structural Analysis LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 8-9 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Susmel,Luca
CIV312 Advanced Structural Analysis LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 12 DIA-LT04 Diamond Susmel,Luca
CIV312 Advanced Structural Analysis LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 8-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Susmel,Luca
CIV312 Advanced Structural Analysis LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 11 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Susmel,Luca
CIV312 Advanced Structural Analysis TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 8-15 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Susmel,Luca
CIV312 Advanced Structural Analysis LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 13 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Susmel,Luca
CIV312 Advanced Structural Analysis LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 14-15 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Susmel,Luca
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 Even GRPWRK Thursday 14:00 18:00 23 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Shepley,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 Odd GRPWRK Thursday 14:00 18:00 23 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 Even GRPWRK Tuesday 14:00 18:00 23 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 Odd GRPWRK Tuesday 14:00 18:00 23 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 NSPEC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 23 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 SITE Monday 09:00 19:00 23 YARCH Kelham Island Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 10:00 11:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 10:00 11:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Shepley,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 11:00 12:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 11:00 12:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 11:00 12:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 12:00 13:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 12:00 13:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Shepley,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 14:00 15:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 14:00 15:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 14:00 15:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 14:00 15:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3201 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3202 Individual Project FEED Tuesday 10:00 12:00 30 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Hulbert,Paul
CIV3202 Individual Project COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 28 Comp1_201 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) Even GRPWRK Thursday 09:00 17:00 29-31, 35-37 DIA-WR1 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) Odd GRPWRK Thursday 09:00 17:00 29-31, 35-37 DIA-WR2 Diamond Harpin,Richard
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) Even GRPWRK Tuesday 09:00 17:00 29-31, 35-37 DIA-WR1 Diamond Carr,Jonathan
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) PRES Friday 10:00 11:00 28, 30-31, 36 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) PRES Friday 10:00 11:00 35 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) PRES Friday 11:00 12:00 28, 30-31, 36 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) PRES Friday 11:00 12:00 35 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) PRES Friday 12:00 13:00 28, 30-31, 36 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) PRES Friday 12:00 13:00 35 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) PRES Friday 14:00 15:00 28, 30-31, 35-36 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) PRES Friday 15:00 16:00 28, 30-31, 35-36 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 29-30 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 29-30 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 28 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 28-29 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3203 Integrated Design Project II (Group Design Project) LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 28-29 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV3204 Integrated Design Project III DROPIN Monday 09:00 17:00 38 DIA-WR1 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV3204 Integrated Design Project III DROPIN Thursday 09:00 17:00 38 DIA-WR1 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV3204 Integrated Design Project III DROPIN Tuesday 09:00 17:00 38 DIA-WR1 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV3204 Integrated Design Project III DROPIN Wednesday 09:00 17:00 38 DIA-WR1 Diamond Hulbert,Paul
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Friday 09:00 11:00 28 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Friday 09:00 12:00 29, 31, 35 38MS-G09 38 Mappin Street Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Friday 14:00 16:00 29 38MS-101 38 Mappin Street Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Tuesday 09:00 11:30 36 38MS-G02 38 Mappin Street Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29-30, 35 38MS-206 38 Mappin Street Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering INTRO Tuesday 10:00 12:00 28 38MS-G03 38 Mappin Street Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering DROPIN Wednesday 09:00 13:00 31, 35 MAPP-JH Broad Lane Block Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Monday 09:00 11:30 29-31, 35 DB-C12h Dainton Building Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering STUDIO Monday 11:30 17:00 29-31, 35 DB-C12h Dainton Building Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Thursday 09:00 17:00 28 DIA-WR1 Diamond Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering STUDIO Monday 14:00 17:00 29-31, 35 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Friday 15:00 17:00 30 PC-B51 Portobello Centre Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Tuesday 09:00 12:00 29-30, 35 PC-B51 Portobello Centre Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Tuesday 09:00 17:00 31 PC-B51 Portobello Centre Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Wednesday 09:00 12:00 30 PC-B59a Portobello Centre Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Friday 09:00 15:00 30 SB-SHS211 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering PRES Friday 09:00 17:00 36 SB-SHS211 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering CLASS Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 SB-SHS211 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV3207 Integrated Design Project: Part 2 for Architectural Engineering PRES Thursday 14:00 17:00 36 SB-SHS211 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design 1 WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 13:00 13 AT-1702 Arts Tower Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design 2 WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 17:00 13 AT-1702 Arts Tower Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design MEng LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 8-15 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design CS1 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 8, 10-14 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design CS2 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 8, 10-14 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design CS1 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 9, 15 GB-B08 Geography Building Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design CS2 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 9, 15 GB-B08 Geography Building Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design BEng LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 11 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design BEng LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 8-10, 12-15 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design AE TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 8-15 HI-LTD Hicks Building Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design DL TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 8-15 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design DL TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 8-9, 11-15 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design DL TUT Friday 16:00 23:59 10 LT15 Mappin - Mining Block Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design BEng DROPIN Thursday 15:00 17:00 10 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building  
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design AE LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 10 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design CS1 LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 10 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Harpin,Richard
CIV321 Multi-Storey Building Design CS2 LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 10 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Harpin,Richard
CIV331 Open Channel Hydraulics LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 23-31, 35, 37 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Shao,Songdong
CIV337 Urban Drainage Engineering EXAM Wednesday 12:00 14:00 9 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Stovin,Virginia
CIV337 Urban Drainage Engineering PREP Wednesday 11:00 12:00 9 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Stovin,Virginia
CIV337 Urban Drainage Engineering TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 10, 12-13, 15 HI-K14 Hicks Building Stovin,Virginia
CIV337 Urban Drainage Engineering TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 11 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Stovin,Virginia
CIV337 Urban Drainage Engineering TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 14 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Stovin,Virginia
CIV337 Urban Drainage Engineering TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 8 HI-K14 Hicks Building Stovin,Virginia
CIV337 Urban Drainage Engineering LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 8-15 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Stovin,Virginia
CIV350 Geotechnical Design FEED Monday 11:00 12:00 14 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Smith,Colin
CIV350 Geotechnical Design TUT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 8-15 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Smith,Colin
CIV350 Geotechnical Design LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 8-15 DIA-LT05 Diamond Smith,Colin
CIV350 Geotechnical Design COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 10 NC_PC North Campus Smith,Colin
CIV350 Geotechnical Design COMPU Thursday 12:00 14:00 12 NC_PC North Campus Smith,Colin
CIV350 Geotechnical Design FEED Thursday 11:00 12:00 14 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Smith,Colin
CIV351 Geotechnical Engineering LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 8-15 DIA-LT03 Diamond Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV351 Geotechnical Engineering TUT Friday 15:00 17:00 11 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV351 Geotechnical Engineering TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 8-15 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV351 Geotechnical Engineering TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 8-15 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
CIV351 Geotechnical Engineering LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 8-15 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Bowman,Elisabeth
CIV377 Construction Project Management TUT Friday 16:00 18:00 23-29, 36-37 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CIV377 Construction Project Management TUT Friday 16:00 18:00 30-31, 35 DIA-WR2 Diamond  
CIV377 Construction Project Management LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23-31, 35, 37 DIA-LT03 Diamond Horn,Rachel
CIV377 Construction Project Management LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 23-31, 35-37 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Horn,Rachel
CIV386 Civil Engineering Research Skills LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 8-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Susmel,Luca
CIV386 Civil Engineering Research Skills TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 8-14 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Susmel,Luca
CIV386 Civil Engineering Research Skills LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 8-15 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Susmel,Luca
CIV387 Civil Engineering Research Skills LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 8-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Susmel,Luca
CIV387 Civil Engineering Research Skills TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 8-14 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
CIV387 Civil Engineering Research Skills LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 8-15 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Susmel,Luca
CIV4012 Thermodynamics for Buildings COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 13 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Hathway,Abigail
CIV4012 Thermodynamics for Buildings LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 8-15 HI-K14 Hicks Building Hathway,Abigail
CIV4012 Thermodynamics for Buildings TUT Thursday 14:00 16:00 14 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hathway,Abigail
CIV4012 Thermodynamics for Buildings TUT Thursday 11:00 13:00 10-15 PC-B57c Portobello Centre Hathway,Abigail
CIV4017 Computational Fluid Dynamics COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 23-28 AT-1012 Arts Tower Shao,Songdong
CIV4017 Computational Fluid Dynamics LECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 23-28 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Shao,Songdong
CIV4025 Thermodynamics for Buildings COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 13 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Hathway,Abigail
CIV4025 Thermodynamics for Buildings DROPIN Thursday 14:00 16:00 8-9   Broad Lane Block Hathway,Abigail
CIV4025 Thermodynamics for Buildings DROPIN Tuesday 11:00 12:00 8-9   Broad Lane Block Hathway,Abigail
CIV4025 Thermodynamics for Buildings DROPIN Tuesday 13:00 14:30 8-9   Broad Lane Block Hathway,Abigail
CIV4025 Thermodynamics for Buildings LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 8-15 HI-K14 Hicks Building Hathway,Abigail
CIV4025 Thermodynamics for Buildings TUT Thursday 14:00 16:00 14 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hathway,Abigail
CIV4025 Thermodynamics for Buildings TUT Thursday 11:00 13:00 10-15 PC-B57c Portobello Centre Hathway,Abigail
CIV406 Advanced Structural Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 12:00 8-15 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Davison,Buick
CIV406 Advanced Structural Systems STUDIO Wednesday 14:00 17:00 11-15 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Davison,Buick
CIV4136 Computational Structural Analysis COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 12-13 Comp3_207 Diamond Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV4136 Computational Structural Analysis LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 11-15 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV4136 Computational Structural Analysis TUT Monday 14:00 17:00 11, 14-15 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV4175 Innovations in Structural Concrete TUT Wednesday 14:00 17:00 30-31, 35-36 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV4175 Innovations in Structural Concrete TUT Wednesday 17:00 18:00 30-31, 35-36 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV4175 Innovations in Structural Concrete PRAC Tuesday 09:00 13:00 36 MAPP-CONC Broad Lane Block Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV4175 Innovations in Structural Concrete PRAC Wednesday 14:00 17:00 37 MAPP-CONC Broad Lane Block Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV4175 Innovations in Structural Concrete LECT Tuesday 09:00 13:00 29-31, 35, 37 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV4175 Innovations in Structural Concrete LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29-31, 35-37 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV4181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration TUT Monday 14:00 16:00 9 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV4181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration TUT Wednesday 14:00 16:00 8 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street  
CIV4181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration LECT Thursday 09:00 13:00 8-9 DIA-LT04 Diamond Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV4181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration EXAM Wednesday 15:00 18:00 9 NC_PC North Campus Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV4181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 8 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV4195 Earthquake Engineering and Risk Management COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 37 Comp2_208 Diamond Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV4195 Earthquake Engineering and Risk Management TUT Friday 14:00 17:00 29-31, 35-36 HI-K14 Hicks Building Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV4195 Earthquake Engineering and Risk Management LECT Friday 10:00 13:00 29-31, 35-37 RC-2040_A Regent Court Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV4201 Composite Steel and Concrete Construction LECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 10-12 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Huang,Shan Shan
CIV4201 Composite Steel and Concrete Construction TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 10-12 DIA-WR3 Diamond Huang,Shan Shan
CIV4201 Composite Steel and Concrete Construction TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 13-15 DIA-WR3 Diamond Huang,Shan Shan
CIV4201 Composite Steel and Concrete Construction LECT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 10-12 DIA-WR2 Diamond Huang,Shan Shan
CIV4201 Composite Steel and Concrete Construction TUT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 10-12 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Huang,Shan Shan
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 GRPWRK Tuesday 14:00 18:00 23 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 NSPEC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 23 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 SITE Monday 09:00 19:00 23 YARCH Kelham Island Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 10:00 11:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 10:00 11:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 10:00 11:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Shepley,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 11:00 12:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 11:00 12:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 12:00 13:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 12:00 13:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Shepley,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 14:00 15:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 14:00 15:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 14:00 15:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 14:00 15:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV4210 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 GRPWRK Thursday 14:00 18:00 23 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 GRPWRK Tuesday 14:00 18:00 23 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 NSPEC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 23 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 NSPEC Tuesday 13:00 14:00 23 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Carr,Jonathan
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 SITE Monday 09:00 19:00 23 YARCH Kelham Island Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 10:00 11:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 10:00 11:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 11:00 12:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 11:00 12:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 12:00 13:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 12:00 13:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Shepley,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 14:00 15:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 14:00 15:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 FEED Friday 15:00 16:00 25-26 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Harpin,Richard
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 14:00 15:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 14:00 15:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 14:00 15:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Carr,Jonathan
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4211 Integrated Design Project 1 PRES Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hulbert,Paul
CIV4236 Advanced Concrete Design PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 27-28 MAPP-CONC Broad Lane Block Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV4236 Advanced Concrete Design 1 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 24-28 DIA-WR1 Diamond Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV4236 Advanced Concrete Design 2 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 24-28 DIA-WR1 Diamond Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV4236 Advanced Concrete Design 3 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 24-28 DIA-WR1 Diamond Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV4236 Advanced Concrete Design LECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 23-26 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV4236 Advanced Concrete Design LECT Tuesday 09:00 13:00 23-28 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV4254 Structural Analysis and Design for Fire LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 29-31 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Huang,Shan Shan
CIV4254 Structural Analysis and Design for Fire LECT Thursday 09:00 13:00 29-31 DIA-LT09 Diamond Huang,Shan Shan
CIV4254 Structural Analysis and Design for Fire COMPU Thursday 16:00 17:00 29-31 GB-B04 Geography Building Huang,Shan Shan
CIV4254 Structural Analysis and Design for Fire TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 35-37 RC-2040_A Regent Court Huang,Shan Shan
CIV4300 Introduction to the Mechanics of Turbulent Flows LECT Monday 10:00 13:00 8-9 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Guymer,Ian
CIV4300 Introduction to the Mechanics of Turbulent Flows COMPU Wednesday 09:00 12:00 8 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Guymer,Ian
CIV4300 Introduction to the Mechanics of Turbulent Flows TUT Wednesday 09:00 12:00 9 DIA-WR2 Diamond Guymer,Ian
CIV4415 Blast and Impact Effects on Structures COMPU Wednesday 10:00 13:00 31 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Tyas,Andrew
CIV4415 Blast and Impact Effects on Structures LECT Wednesday 09:00 13:00 29-30, 35-37 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Tyas,Andrew
CIV4415 Blast and Impact Effects on Structures LECT Wednesday 14:00 18:00 31 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Tyas,Andrew
CIV4415 Blast and Impact Effects on Structures TUT Wednesday 14:00 17:00 29-30, 35-37 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Tyas,Andrew
CIV4445 Design of Earthquake Resistant Structures LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 23-28 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Petkovski,Mihail
CIV4445 Design of Earthquake Resistant Structures COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 23-28 NC_PC North Campus Petkovski,Mihail
CIV4501 Advanced Geotechnics SEM Tuesday 09:00 13:00 8 DIA-WR2 Diamond Black,Jonathan
CIV4501 Advanced Geotechnics CONF Friday 09:00 17:00 9 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Black,Jonathan
CIV4501 Advanced Geotechnics SEM Friday 09:00 13:00 8 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Black,Jonathan
CIV4505 Constitutive Modelling of Geotechnical Materials LECT Wednesday 10:00 13:00 23-28 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Shepley,Paul
CIV4505 Constitutive Modelling of Geotechnical Materials TUT Wednesday 14:00 16:00 23-28 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Shepley,Paul
CIV4704 Hydrogeology TUT Monday 14:00 17:00 11-15 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Bau,Domenico
CIV4704 Hydrogeology LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 11-15 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Bau,Domenico
CIV4730 SuDS and Green Infrastructure LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 23-28 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Stovin,Virginia
CIV4730 SuDS and Green Infrastructure TUT Monday 14:00 17:00 23-28 DIA-WR1 Diamond Stovin,Virginia
CIV4744 Remediation of groundwater pollution TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 29-31, 35-37 38MS-101 38 Mappin Street Thornton,Steven
CIV4744 Remediation of groundwater pollution LECT Thursday 09:00 13:00 29-31, 35-37 PLB-E08 Pam Liversidge Building Thornton,Steven
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks PRES Friday 09:00 13:00 31 MAPP-JH Broad Lane Block Collins,Richard
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks PRES Friday 09:00 13:00 36 MAPP-JH Broad Lane Block Tait,Simon
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks COMPU Friday 10:00 13:00 35 Comp2_208 Diamond Tait,Simon
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks TUT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 37 HI-LTD Hicks Building Tait,Simon
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks TUT Friday 10:00 13:00 29 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Collins,Richard
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks TUT Friday 10:00 13:00 36 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Tait,Simon
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks LECT Tuesday 09:00 13:00 29-31 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Collins,Richard
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29-31 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Collins,Richard
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 35-37 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Tait,Simon
CIV4746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks LECT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 35-36 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building Tait,Simon
CIV4747 Surface Water Quality Processes COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 15 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Shucksmith,James
CIV4747 Surface Water Quality Processes FIELDTRIP Thursday 09:00 17:00 12   Fieldwork/Field trip Shucksmith,James
CIV4747 Surface Water Quality Processes LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 10-11, 13 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Shucksmith,James
CIV4747 Surface Water Quality Processes LECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 10-11, 13 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Shucksmith,James
CIV4747 Surface Water Quality Processes TUT Thursday 14:00 17:02 14 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Shucksmith,James
CIV4747 Surface Water Quality Processes COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 14-15 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Shucksmith,James
CIV4750 Coastal Engineering LECT Friday 10:00 13:00 23-28 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Shao,Songdong
CIV4750 Coastal Engineering TUT Friday 14:00 17:00 23-28 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Shao,Songdong
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 10 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Bau,Domenico
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 10 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Bau,Domenico
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:00 10 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:00 10 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:00 10 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:00 10 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:00 10 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:00 10 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 15:00 10 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 15:00 10 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 16:00 10 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 16:00 10 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 16:00 17:00 10 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 16:00 17:00 10 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 10 DIA-LT01 Diamond Bau,Domenico
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:00 10 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:00 10 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:00 10 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:00 10 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:00 10 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 12:00 13:00 10 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 15:00 10 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 15:00 10 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 16:00 10 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 16:00 10 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 16:00 17:00 10 HB-LT20 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal WORKSHOP Friday 16:00 17:00 10 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building  
CIV485 Civil Engineering Research Proposal LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 10 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Bau,Domenico
CIV486 Civil Engineering Research Skills LECT Tuesday 17:00 18:00 8-15 DIA-LT04 Diamond Susmel,Luca
CIV486 Civil Engineering Research Skills LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 8 PLB-E08 Pam Liversidge Building Bau,Domenico
CIV486 Civil Engineering Research Skills TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 8-14 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Susmel,Luca
CIV486 Civil Engineering Research Skills TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 8-14 PC-C29 Portobello Centre  
CIV486 Civil Engineering Research Skills LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 8-15 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Susmel,Luca
CIV4915 Urban Microclimate LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 29-31, 35-37 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hathway,Abigail
CIV4915 Urban Microclimate LECT Wednesday 10:00 13:00 29-31, 35-37 PLB-E06 Pam Liversidge Building Hathway,Abigail
CIV6017 Computational Fluid Dynamics COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 23-28 AT-1012 Arts Tower Shao,Songdong
CIV6017 Computational Fluid Dynamics LECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 23-28 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Shao,Songdong
CIV6025 Thermodynamics for Buildings COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 13 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Hathway,Abigail
CIV6025 Thermodynamics for Buildings DROPIN Thursday 14:00 16:00 8-9   Broad Lane Block Hathway,Abigail
CIV6025 Thermodynamics for Buildings DROPIN Tuesday 13:00 14:30 8-9   Broad Lane Block Hathway,Abigail
CIV6025 Thermodynamics for Buildings LECT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 8-15 HI-K14 Hicks Building Hathway,Abigail
CIV6025 Thermodynamics for Buildings TUT Thursday 14:00 16:00 14 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building Hathway,Abigail
CIV6025 Thermodynamics for Buildings TUT Thursday 11:00 13:00 10-15 PC-B57c Portobello Centre Hathway,Abigail
CIV6031 Architectural Engineering Design Project WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 13:00 23-31, 35, 37 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV6031 Architectural Engineering Design Project FEED Friday 09:00 17:00 28, 37 PC-B51 Portobello Centre Densley Tingley,Danielle
CIV6115 Linear Systems and Structural Analysis LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 8-9 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Becque,Jurgen
CIV6115 Linear Systems and Structural Analysis COMPU Tuesday 11:00 13:00 8-9 Comp1_201 Diamond Becque,Jurgen
CIV6115 Linear Systems and Structural Analysis TUT Tuesday 15:00 17:00 8-9 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Becque,Jurgen
CIV6136 Computational Structural Analysis COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 12-13 Comp3_207 Diamond Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV6136 Computational Structural Analysis LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 11-15 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV6136 Computational Structural Analysis TUT Monday 14:00 17:00 11, 14-15 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Ozdemir Kilinc,Zuhal
CIV6175 Innovations in Structural Concrete TUT Wednesday 14:00 17:00 30-31, 35-36 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV6175 Innovations in Structural Concrete TUT Wednesday 17:00 18:00 30-31, 35-36 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV6175 Innovations in Structural Concrete PRAC Tuesday 09:00 13:00 36 MAPP-CONC Broad Lane Block Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV6175 Innovations in Structural Concrete PRAC Wednesday 14:00 17:00 37 MAPP-CONC Broad Lane Block Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV6175 Innovations in Structural Concrete LECT Tuesday 09:00 13:00 29-31, 35, 37 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV6175 Innovations in Structural Concrete LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29-31, 35-37 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV6181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration TUT Monday 14:00 16:00 9 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street  
CIV6181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration TUT Wednesday 14:00 16:00 8 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV6181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration LECT Thursday 09:00 13:00 8-9 DIA-LT04 Diamond Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV6181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration EXAM Wednesday 15:00 18:00 9 NC_PC North Campus Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV6181 Structural Dynamics and Applications to Earthquake Engineering and Vibration LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 8 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV6195 Earthquake Engineering and Risk Management COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 37 Comp2_208 Diamond Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV6195 Earthquake Engineering and Risk Management TUT Friday 14:00 17:00 29-31, 35-36 HI-K14 Hicks Building Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV6195 Earthquake Engineering and Risk Management LECT Friday 10:00 13:00 29-31, 35-37 RC-2040_A Regent Court Hajirasouliha,Iman
CIV6215 Structural Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 10-15 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Becque,Jurgen
CIV6215 Structural Design TUT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 10-15 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Becque,Jurgen
CIV6236 Advanced Concrete Design PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 27-28 MAPP-CONC Broad Lane Block Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV6236 Advanced Concrete Design 1 TUT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 24-28 DIA-WR1 Diamond Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV6236 Advanced Concrete Design 2 TUT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 24-28 DIA-WR1 Diamond Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV6236 Advanced Concrete Design 3 TUT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 24-28 DIA-WR1 Diamond Guadagnini,Maurizio
CIV6236 Advanced Concrete Design LECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 23-26 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV6236 Advanced Concrete Design LECT Tuesday 09:00 13:00 23-28 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Pilakoutas,Kypros
CIV6254 Structural Analysis and Design for Fire LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 29-31 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Huang,Shan Shan
CIV6254 Structural Analysis and Design for Fire LECT Thursday 09:00 13:00 29-31 DIA-LT09 Diamond Huang,Shan Shan
CIV6254 Structural Analysis and Design for Fire COMPU Thursday 16:00 17:00 29-31 GB-B04 Geography Building Huang,Shan Shan
CIV6254 Structural Analysis and Design for Fire TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 35-37 RC-2040_A Regent Court Huang,Shan Shan
CIV6276 Multistorey Steel Building Design TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 23-28 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Davison,Buick
CIV6276 Multistorey Steel Building Design LECT Wednesday 09:00 13:00 23-28 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Davison,Buick
CIV6276 Multistorey Steel Building Design PRAC Thursday 09:30 12:30 23 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
CIV6276 Multistorey Steel Building Design PRAC Thursday 09:30 12:30 27 DIA-203 Diamond Bates,Joanna
CIV6276 Multistorey Steel Building Design PRAC Thursday 14:00 16:00 24 DIA-102 Diamond Di Benedetti,Matteo
CIV6415 Blast and Impact Effects on Structures COMPU Wednesday 10:00 13:00 31 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Tyas,Andrew
CIV6415 Blast and Impact Effects on Structures LECT Wednesday 09:00 13:00 29-30, 35-37 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Tyas,Andrew
CIV6415 Blast and Impact Effects on Structures LECT Wednesday 14:00 18:00 31 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Tyas,Andrew
CIV6415 Blast and Impact Effects on Structures TUT Wednesday 14:00 17:00 29-30, 35-37 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Tyas,Andrew
CIV6445 Design of Earthquake Resistant Structures LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 23-28 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Petkovski,Mihail
CIV6445 Design of Earthquake Resistant Structures COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 23-28 NC_PC North Campus Petkovski,Mihail
CIV6503 Geotechnical Design LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 29-31, 35, 37 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Smith,Colin
CIV6503 Geotechnical Design TUT Monday 14:00 17:00 29-30, 37 DIA-WR3 Diamond Smith,Colin
CIV6503 Geotechnical Design COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 31, 35 NC_PC North Campus Smith,Colin
CIV6505 Constitutive Modelling of Geotechnical Materials LECT Wednesday 10:00 13:00 23-28 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Shepley,Paul
CIV6505 Constitutive Modelling of Geotechnical Materials TUT Wednesday 14:00 16:00 23-28 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Shepley,Paul
CIV6611 Sustainable Concrete Technology COMPU Friday 09:00 13:00 28 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building  
CIV6611 Sustainable Concrete Technology LECT Friday 09:00 13:00 23-25 AT-LT05 Arts Tower  
CIV6611 Sustainable Concrete Technology PRAC Friday 11:00 13:00 26-27 MAPP-CONC Broad Lane Block  
CIV6611 Sustainable Concrete Technology PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 26-27 MAPP-CONC Broad Lane Block  
CIV6611 Sustainable Concrete Technology LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 26-27 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
CIV6611 Sustainable Concrete Technology SEM Friday 14:00 17:00 25 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building  
CIV6704 Hydrogeology TUT Monday 14:00 17:00 11-15 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Bau,Domenico
CIV6704 Hydrogeology LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 11-15 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Bau,Domenico
CIV6730 SuDS and Green Infrastructure LECT Monday 09:00 13:00 23-28 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Stovin,Virginia
CIV6730 SuDS and Green Infrastructure TUT Monday 14:00 17:00 23-28 DIA-WR1 Diamond Stovin,Virginia
CIV6733 Advanced Hydraulics TUT Friday 10:00 13:00 9 9MS-G14 9 Mappin Street Collins,Richard
CIV6733 Advanced Hydraulics TUT Friday 10:00 13:00 8 AT-LT02 Arts Tower Collins,Richard
CIV6733 Advanced Hydraulics LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 8-9 BROAD-LT10 Broad Lane Block Collins,Richard
CIV6733 Advanced Hydraulics PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 8 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV6733 Advanced Hydraulics PRAC Friday 14:00 16:00 9 DIA-302 Diamond Garrard,Andrew
CIV6735 Engineering Hydrology LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 8-9 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Schellart,Alma
CIV6735 Engineering Hydrology TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 8-9 DIA-WR2 Diamond Schellart,Alma
CIV6735 Engineering Hydrology OPTEVENT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 8 HI-K14 Hicks Building Stovin,Virginia
CIV6744 Remediation of groundwater pollution TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 29-31, 35-37 38MS-101 38 Mappin Street Thornton,Steven
CIV6744 Remediation of groundwater pollution LECT Thursday 09:00 13:00 29-31, 35-37 PLB-E08 Pam Liversidge Building Thornton,Steven
CIV6745 Computational Methods in Water Engineering WORKSHOP Wednesday 13:00 16:00 27 HI-G29 Hicks Building Kesserwani,Georges
CIV6745 Computational Methods in Water Engineering COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 23-28 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Kesserwani,Georges
CIV6745 Computational Methods in Water Engineering LECT Tuesday 09:00 13:00 23-28 PC-B57c Portobello Centre Kesserwani,Georges
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks PRES Friday 09:00 13:00 31 MAPP-JH Broad Lane Block Collins,Richard
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks PRES Friday 09:00 13:00 36 MAPP-JH Broad Lane Block Tait,Simon
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks COMPU Friday 10:00 13:00 35 Comp2_208 Diamond Tait,Simon
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks TUT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 37 HI-LTD Hicks Building Tait,Simon
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks TUT Friday 10:00 13:00 29 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Collins,Richard
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks TUT Friday 10:00 13:00 36 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Tait,Simon
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks LECT Tuesday 09:00 13:00 29-31 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Collins,Richard
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 29-31 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Collins,Richard
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 35-37 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Tait,Simon
CIV6746 Design of Water Distribution and Sewer Networks LECT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 35-36 RRB-B79 Richard Roberts Building Tait,Simon
CIV6747 Surface Water Quality Processes COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 15 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Shucksmith,James
CIV6747 Surface Water Quality Processes FIELDTRIP Thursday 09:00 17:00 12   Fieldwork/Field trip Shucksmith,James
CIV6747 Surface Water Quality Processes LECT Thursday 11:00 13:00 10-11, 13 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Shucksmith,James
CIV6747 Surface Water Quality Processes LECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 10-11, 13 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Shucksmith,James
CIV6747 Surface Water Quality Processes TUT Thursday