This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Room Name (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
CHM009 Further Foundation Chemistry LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 23-26, 34-36 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM009 Further Foundation Chemistry LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 26 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Anderson,Thomas
CHM009 Further Foundation Chemistry LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 23-25, 30, 34-37 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Anderson,Thomas
CHM009 Further Foundation Chemistry LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 27-30 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Crook,Colin
CHM009 Further Foundation Chemistry LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 27-29 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Crook,Colin
CHM009 Further Foundation Chemistry LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Crook,Colin
CHM1006 Physical Principles in Chemistry LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 14-15 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM1006 Physical Principles in Chemistry WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 15:00 35 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM1006 Physical Principles in Chemistry LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 15 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Conte,Marco
CHM1006 Physical Principles in Chemistry LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM1006 Physical Principles in Chemistry LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM1006 Physical Principles in Chemistry WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 35 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM1006 Physical Principles in Chemistry LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM1006 Physical Principles in Chemistry LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 14 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Conte,Marco
CHM1007 Chemistry in a Sustainable Future 06 LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 15 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Dawson,Robert
CHM1007 Chemistry in a Sustainable Future 03 LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 15 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Grasby,Jane
CHM1007 Chemistry in a Sustainable Future 01 LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Ryan,Anthony
CHM1007 Chemistry in a Sustainable Future LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 24 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Ryan,Anthony
CHM1007 Chemistry in a Sustainable Future 05 LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 15 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Twyman,Lance
CHM1007 Chemistry in a Sustainable Future 04 LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 15 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Williams,David
CHM1008 Chemistry in the Biological World Around Us WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Chen,Beining
CHM1008 Chemistry in the Biological World Around Us LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 22-23 BA-EG03 Seminar Room EG03 (48) Bartolome House Craggs,Tim
CHM1008 Chemistry in the Biological World Around Us WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:00 34 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Craggs,Tim
CHM1008 Chemistry in the Biological World Around Us LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 22-23 BA-EG03 Seminar Room EG03 (48) Bartolome House Craggs,Tim
CHM1008 Chemistry in the Biological World Around Us LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 22-23 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Thomas,James
CHM1008 Chemistry in the Biological World Around Us LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 14-15 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Thomas,James
CHM1008 Chemistry in the Biological World Around Us LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22-23 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Thomas,James
CHM1009 Chemistry in the Physical World Around Us LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 14 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Armes,Steven
CHM1009 Chemistry in the Physical World Around Us WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 34 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Dawson,Robert
CHM1009 Chemistry in the Physical World Around Us LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 15 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM1009 Chemistry in the Physical World Around Us WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 34 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM1009 Chemistry in the Physical World Around Us LECT Tuesday 21-25 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM1010 Essential Mathematics for Chemists LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 26-30 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM1010 Essential Mathematics for Chemists LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 26-30 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM1010 Essential Mathematics for Chemists LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 26-30 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM1010 Essential Mathematics for Chemists WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:00 34 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM1010 Essential Mathematics for Chemists WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:00 21-25 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM1010 Essential Mathematics for Chemists WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 15:00 21-25 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM1010 Essential Mathematics for Chemists LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 26 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM1010 Essential Mathematics for Chemists LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 21-25 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LAB Monday 13:30 16:20 14-15 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23-24 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Ciani,Barbara
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 21, 23-25 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Ciani,Barbara
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 22 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Ciani,Barbara
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Ciani,Barbara
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 28-29 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Craggs,Tim
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 28-29 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Craggs,Tim
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 28-29 BROAD-E119 BROAD - LT 2 (108) Broad Lane Block Craggs,Tim
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Craggs,Tim
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 14-15, 21-30, 34-35 DB_OFF_C96 C96 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Dawson,Robert
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 26 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Dawson,Robert
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 25-26 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Foster,Jona
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 14-15 BA-BB05 Seminar Room BB05 (18) Bartolome House Foster,Jona
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 21-30, 34-35 JW-317 JW - Hub 3 (10) Jessop West Foster,Jona
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 15:00 34 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Foster,Jona
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 25-27 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Foster,Jona
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25-27 BROAD-E119 BROAD - LT 2 (108) Broad Lane Block Foster,Jona
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 21-25 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Grasby,Jane
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 21 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Grasby,Jane
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25 BROAD-E119 BROAD - LT 2 (108) Broad Lane Block Grasby,Jane
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 21, 23-25 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Grasby,Jane
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 22 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Grasby,Jane
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 27-29 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Haynes,Anthony
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 27-29 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Haynes,Anthony
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 27-29 BROAD-E119 BROAD - LT 2 (108) Broad Lane Block Haynes,Anthony
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Haynes,Anthony
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 21-22 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Hippler,Michael
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Monday 11:00 12:00 34 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Hippler,Michael
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21, 23-25 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Hippler,Michael
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 22 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Hippler,Michael
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 14-15 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hippler,Michael
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 22 BROAD-E119 BROAD - LT 2 (108) Broad Lane Block Hippler,Michael
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 14-15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Hippler,Michael
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 21 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Hippler,Michael
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 26-29 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 14-15, 21-25 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 26-30 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 26-30 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Tuesday 15:00 16:00 34 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 21 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:00 34 DIA-A06 DIA - LT 3 (240) Diamond Portius,Peter
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 14-15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Portius,Peter
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21-23 BROAD-E119 BROAD - LT 2 (108) Broad Lane Block Portius,Peter
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 14-15 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Portius,Peter
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Spain,Sebastian
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 14 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Spain,Sebastian
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:00 14 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Williams,David
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 14:00 34 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Williams,David
CHM1011 Fundamentals of Chemistry WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Williams,David
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 26-30 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 26-30 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 26-30 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:00 34 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 15 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 15 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:00 21-25 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 15:00 21-25 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 26 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 21-25 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 14 RRB-A84 Seminar Room A84 (24) Richard Roberts Building Yong,Xue
CHM1012 Mathematics for Chemists LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 14 BA-BLG06 Seminar Room BLG06 (24) Bartolome House Yong,Xue
CHM2001 Enterprise and Employability LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 20 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Jones,Simon
CHM2001 Enterprise and Employability LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 28-29 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Jones,Simon
CHM2001 Enterprise and Employability LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 21 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Jones,Simon
CHM2001 Enterprise and Employability LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 20 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Jones,Simon
CHM2001 Enterprise and Employability LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 22 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Jones,Simon
CHM2001 Enterprise and Employability LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 23 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Jones,Simon
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L10 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L11 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L12 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L5 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L6 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L7 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L8 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L9 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L10 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L11 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L12 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L5 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L6 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L7 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L8 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry L9 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LAB Tuesday 09:00 17:00 14 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LAB Wednesday 09:00 12:00 14 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 14-15 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Anderson,Thomas
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 15 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Anderson,Thomas
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 14-15 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-21 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hippler,Michael
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20-21 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hippler,Michael
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 21 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hippler,Michael
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 28-29 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 26-27 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 29-30 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 28 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM2002 Environmental, Analytical & Sustainable Chemistry LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 26-27 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L1 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L1 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L1 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L10 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L10 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L10 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L10 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L11 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L11 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L11 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L11 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L12 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L12 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L12 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L12 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L13 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L13 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L13 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L13 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L14 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L14 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L14 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L14 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L15 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L15 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L15 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L15 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L16 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L16 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L16 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L16 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L2 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L2 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L2 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L3 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L3 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L3 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L4 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L4 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L4 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L5 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L5 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L5 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L6 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L6 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L6 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L7 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L7 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L7 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L8 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L8 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L8 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L9 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L9 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L9 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L9 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L1 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L1 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L1 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L10 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L10 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L10 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L10 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L11 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L11 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L11 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L11 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L12 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L12 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L12 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L12 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L13 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L13 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L13 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L13 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L14 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L14 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L14 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L14 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L15 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L15 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L15 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L15 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L16 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L16 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L16 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L16 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L2 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L2 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L2 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L3 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L3 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L4 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L4 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L4 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L5 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L5 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L5 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L6 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L6 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L6 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L7 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L7 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L7 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L8 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L8 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L8 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L9 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L9 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 24 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L9 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity L9 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 22-23 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Brammer,Lee
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24-25 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Brammer,Lee
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity 02 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 14 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Brammer,Lee
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity 08 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 14 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Brammer,Lee
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 25 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Brammer,Lee
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Brammer,Lee
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22-23 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Brammer,Lee
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity TUT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 20, 26, 34, 36 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Brammer,Lee
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Burnham,Jennifer
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 21 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Burnham,Jennifer
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 21 ADB-A04 Perak computer room A04 (90) Alfred Denny Building Burnham,Jennifer
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 21 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Burnham,Jennifer
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 21 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Burnham,Jennifer
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 22 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Burnham,Jennifer
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 21 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Burnham,Jennifer
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity 05 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 14 DB_OFF_C96 C96 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Dawson,Robert
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 28, 30, 34 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Haynes,Anthony
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity 03 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 14 DB_OFF_C98 C98 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Haynes,Anthony
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity 09 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 14 DB_OFF_C98 C98 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Haynes,Anthony
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 28 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Haynes,Anthony
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 34 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Haynes,Anthony
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 29-30, 34 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Haynes,Anthony
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:00 36 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Haynes,Anthony
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity 04 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 14 DB_OFF_C76 C76 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity 07 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 14 DB_OFF_C76 C76 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 14-15 PLB-A14 PLB - Graduate School LT02 (130) Pam Liversidge Building Portius,Peter
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity 01 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 14 DB_OFF_C80 C80 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Portius,Peter
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity 06 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 14 DB_OFF_C80 C80 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Portius,Peter
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 14-15 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Portius,Peter
CHM2003 Inorganic Chemistry: Structure, Bonding & Reactivity WORKSHOP Tuesday 13:00 14:00 35 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Portius,Peter
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L1 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L10 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L11 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L12 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L13 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L14 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L15 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L16 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L2 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L3 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L4 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L5 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L5 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L6 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L6 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L7 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L7 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L8 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L8 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L9 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L1 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L1 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L10 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L11 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L12 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L13 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L14 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L15 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L16 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L2 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L2 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L3 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L3 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L4 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L4 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L5 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L5 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L6 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L6 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L7 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L7 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L8 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L8 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science L9 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 22 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building  
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 26-29 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Chauvet,Adrien
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 30, 34 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Chauvet,Adrien
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:00 35 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 27-28, 34 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Chauvet,Adrien
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 26 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science 04 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 15 DB_OFF_C72 C72 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Ciani,Barbara
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science 09 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 15 DB_OFF_C72 C72 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Ciani,Barbara
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LAB Tuesday 09:00 12:50 14 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building Ciani,Barbara
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science 02 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 15 DB-G14 Seminar Room G14 Dainton Building Hill,Grant
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science 08 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 15 DB-G14 Seminar Room G14 Dainton Building Hill,Grant
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science TUT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 21, 23, 27, 35 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Hill,Grant
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science 05 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 15 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Hippler,Michael
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science 06 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 15 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Hippler,Michael
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LAB Tuesday 13:30 17:20 14 DB-D54 Laboratory D54 Dainton Building Hippler,Michael
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 24-26 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Leggett,Graham
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 25 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Leggett,Graham
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Leggett,Graham
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Leggett,Graham
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Leggett,Graham
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Leggett,Graham
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 14-15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 14-15 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:00 36 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Spain,Sebastian
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science 03 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 15 DB-H05 Seminar Room H05 Dainton Building Toolan,Daniel
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 20-23 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Weinstein,Julia
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 22-23 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Weinstein,Julia
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science 01 TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 15 DB_OFF_C75 C75 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Weinstein,Julia
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science 07 TUT Monday 16:00 17:00 15 DB_OFF_C75 C75 - Dainton Building - Staff office Dainton Building - Staff Offices Weinstein,Julia
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-21 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-21 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24-26 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Weinstein,Julia
CHM2004 Physical Chemistry and Polymer Science WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L1 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L1 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L10 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L11 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L12 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L13 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L13 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L14 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L14 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L15 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L15 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L16 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L16 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L2 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L2 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L3 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L3 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L4 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L4 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L5 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L6 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L7 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L8 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L9 LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L1 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L1 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L10 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L11 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L12 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L13 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L13 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L14 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L14 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L15 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L15 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L16 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 23 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L16 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L2 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L2 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L3 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L3 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L4 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 29 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L4 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 30 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L5 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L6 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L7 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L8 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 26 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry L9 LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 27 DB-E46 Laboratory E46 Dainton Building  
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-21 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 27 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Anderson,Thomas
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 35 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 21 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Craggs,Tim
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 34 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Craggs,Tim
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 34 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Craggs,Tim
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 28 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Craggs,Tim
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 28-30, 34 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Craggs,Tim
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 22-25 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Partridge,Ben
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Partridge,Ben
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 22-25 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Partridge,Ben
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 14 DIA-A08 DIA - LT 5 (160) Diamond Williams,David
CHM2005 Synthetic, Mechanistic and Biological Aspects of Organic Chemistry LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 14 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Williams,David
CHM3005 Organometallic, Solid State and Coordination Chemistry LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 14 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Thomas,James
CHM3005 Organometallic, Solid State and Coordination Chemistry LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 14-15 DIA-C12 DIA - LT 8 (82) Diamond Thomas,James
CHM3005 Organometallic, Solid State and Coordination Chemistry LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 15 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Thomas,James
CHM3005 Organometallic, Solid State and Coordination Chemistry LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 14-15 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Thomas,James
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 26 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building  
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 25 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Hippler,Michael
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Hippler,Michael
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23-24, 26-29 DB-G14 Seminar Room G14 Dainton Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space WORKSHOP Monday 11:00 12:00 34 DB-G14 Seminar Room G14 Dainton Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Meijer,Anthony
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24, 27 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 11:00 28-29, 34 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space WORKSHOP Friday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-D10 Hicks - LT 3 (104) Hicks Building Reid,Jim
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-B08 Hicks - LT 2 (129) Hicks Building Reid,Jim
CHM3006 Chemistry in Space LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Reid,Jim
CHM3007 Chemistry Employability Skills and Biological and Medicinal Chemistry Projects PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 12:00 14 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building  
CHM3007 Chemistry Employability Skills and Biological and Medicinal Chemistry Projects PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 12:00 14 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons  
CHM3007 Chemistry Employability Skills and Biological and Medicinal Chemistry Projects LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 14 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM3007 Chemistry Employability Skills and Biological and Medicinal Chemistry Projects LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 14 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Thomas,James
CHM3008 Chemistry Employability Skills and Projects LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 14 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM3008 Chemistry Employability Skills and Projects LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 14 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM3008 Chemistry Employability Skills and Projects PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 12:00 14 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building  
CHM3008 Chemistry Employability Skills and Projects PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 12:00 14 IC-302 Computer Room 3.02 (32) Information Commons  
CHM3008 Chemistry Employability Skills and Projects PROJECT Tuesday 09:00 12:00 14 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons  
CHM3008 Chemistry Employability Skills and Projects LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 14 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Anderson,Thomas
CHM3008 Chemistry Employability Skills and Projects LECT Tuesday 15:00 16:00 14 AT-LT03 AT LT03 (112) Arts Tower Thomas,James
CHM3009 Mechanisms, Pericyclic Reactions and Synthesis LAB Friday 09:00 17:00 14 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM3009 Mechanisms, Pericyclic Reactions and Synthesis LAB Thursday 09:00 17:00 14 DB-C48 Laboratory C48 Dainton Building  
CHM3009 Mechanisms, Pericyclic Reactions and Synthesis WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:00 14 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Coldham,Iain
CHM3009 Mechanisms, Pericyclic Reactions and Synthesis WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:00 15 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Coldham,Iain
CHM3009 Mechanisms, Pericyclic Reactions and Synthesis REV Wednesday 10:20 11:20 36 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Coldham,Iain
CHM3009 Mechanisms, Pericyclic Reactions and Synthesis WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 11:00 14 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Coldham,Iain
CHM3009 Mechanisms, Pericyclic Reactions and Synthesis REV Friday 14:00 15:00 36 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Harrity,Joseph
CHM3009 Mechanisms, Pericyclic Reactions and Synthesis REV Tuesday 13:00 14:00 36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Williams,Nicholas
CHM3009 Mechanisms, Pericyclic Reactions and Synthesis WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 11:00 15 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Williams,Nicholas
CHM3010 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Chen,Beining
CHM3010 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23-29 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Chen,Beining
CHM3010 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Chen,Beining
CHM3010 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 23, 25-26, 28-29, 34-35 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Chen,Beining
CHM3010 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24-26 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Harrity,Joseph
CHM3010 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 27-28 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Thomas,James
CHM3013 Properties of Inorganic Materials LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 23-30 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building  
CHM3013 Properties of Inorganic Materials LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 34, 36 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building  
CHM3013 Properties of Inorganic Materials LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23-30 EF-G18 Seminar Room G18 (24) Elmfield Building  
CHM3013 Properties of Inorganic Materials LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 34, 36 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building  
CHM3015 Statistical Thermodynamics, Spectroscopy, Surfaces, Colloids LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 14-15 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM3015 Statistical Thermodynamics, Spectroscopy, Surfaces, Colloids LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 15 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM3015 Statistical Thermodynamics, Spectroscopy, Surfaces, Colloids LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 14 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM3015 Statistical Thermodynamics, Spectroscopy, Surfaces, Colloids WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:00 35 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Conte,Marco
CHM3015 Statistical Thermodynamics, Spectroscopy, Surfaces, Colloids WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 11:00 35 38MS-107 107 - Workroom 4 (128) 38 Mappin Street Hippler,Michael
CHM3015 Statistical Thermodynamics, Spectroscopy, Surfaces, Colloids WORKSHOP Thursday 14:00 15:00 34-35 HI-K14 Hicks - K14 (54) Hicks Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM3016 Structure and mechanism of biomolecule function LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 23-26 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House  
CHM3016 Structure and mechanism of biomolecule function LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 24 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building  
CHM3016 Structure and mechanism of biomolecule function LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 28 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Grasby,Jane
CHM3016 Structure and mechanism of biomolecule function LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 29 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Grasby,Jane
CHM3016 Structure and mechanism of biomolecule function LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 25-29 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Grasby,Jane
CHM3016 Structure and mechanism of biomolecule function LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 27-30 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Reid,Jim
CHM3016 Structure and mechanism of biomolecule function WORKSHOP Monday 13:00 14:00 34 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Reid,Jim
CHM3016 Structure and mechanism of biomolecule function LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 23 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Reid,Jim
CHM3016 Structure and mechanism of biomolecule function WORKSHOP Thursday 15:00 16:00 35 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Reid,Jim
CHM3017 Supramolecular Chemistry LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 24-30 DB-G14 Seminar Room G14 Dainton Building Thomas,James
CHM3017 Supramolecular Chemistry WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 25 DB-C12n Library/meeting room Dainton Building Thomas,James
CHM3017 Supramolecular Chemistry WORKSHOP Thursday 13:00 14:00 35 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Thomas,James
CHM3017 Supramolecular Chemistry LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 23-30, 34 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Twyman,Lance
CHM3017 Supramolecular Chemistry LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 23 HI-D12 Hicks - LT 4 (52) Hicks Building Twyman,Lance
CHM3017 Supramolecular Chemistry WORKSHOP Tuesday 14:00 15:00 35 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Twyman,Lance
CHM3018 Sustainable Chemistry, Energy Generation and Storage LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 25-27 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Dawson,Robert
CHM3018 Sustainable Chemistry, Energy Generation and Storage LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 23-24, 28-29 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM3018 Sustainable Chemistry, Energy Generation and Storage WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 15:00 35 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM3018 Sustainable Chemistry, Energy Generation and Storage LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 28 BA-ELG08 Seminar Room ELG08 (30) Bartolome House Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM3018 Sustainable Chemistry, Energy Generation and Storage LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM3018 Sustainable Chemistry, Energy Generation and Storage LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 30 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Weinstein,Julia
CHM3019 Synthetic Approaches in Chemical Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 24-26 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building Grasby,Jane
CHM3019 Synthetic Approaches in Chemical Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 24-26 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Grasby,Jane
CHM3019 Synthetic Approaches in Chemical Biology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 24-26 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Grasby,Jane
CHM3019 Synthetic Approaches in Chemical Biology LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 27-28 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building Williams,David
CHM3019 Synthetic Approaches in Chemical Biology WORKSHOP Friday 15:00 16:00 29 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building Williams,David
CHM3019 Synthetic Approaches in Chemical Biology LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 27-30 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Williams,David
CHM3019 Synthetic Approaches in Chemical Biology LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 27-29 DB-G14 Seminar Room G14 Dainton Building Williams,David
CHM31016 Molecular Modelling COMPU Friday 11:00 12:00 30 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House  
CHM31016 Molecular Modelling LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 23-25 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Hill,Grant
CHM31016 Molecular Modelling LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 26-29 BA-DLG06 Seminar Room DLG06 (15) Bartolome House Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM31016 Molecular Modelling LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 23 DB-C12n Library/meeting room Dainton Building Reid,Jim
CHM4013 Advanced Materials Chemistry WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Brammer,Lee
CHM4013 Advanced Materials Chemistry LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20, 23 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM4013 Advanced Materials Chemistry WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM4013 Advanced Materials Chemistry LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20, 23, 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM4013 Advanced Materials Chemistry LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM4013 Advanced Materials Chemistry LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20, 23, 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM4013 Advanced Materials Chemistry WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM4014 Biophysical Chemistry LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM4014 Biophysical Chemistry LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 22 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Craggs,Tim
CHM4014 Biophysical Chemistry WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 14:00 28 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Craggs,Tim
CHM4014 Biophysical Chemistry LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM4014 Biophysical Chemistry LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM4014 Biophysical Chemistry WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:00 28 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Craggs,Tim
CHM4014 Biophysical Chemistry LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM4014 Biophysical Chemistry LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM4014 Biophysical Chemistry LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM4015 Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Harrity,Joseph
CHM4015 Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:00 28 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Harrity,Joseph
CHM4015 Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM4015 Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 22, 25, 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM4015 Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 22, 25 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM4015 Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 28 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM4015 Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 22, 25, 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 23 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Chauvet,Adrien
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 23 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 26 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light WORKSHOP Monday 11:00 12:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM4016 Chemistry of Light WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM4017 Methods and Models in Theoretical Chemistry WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:00 21 FC-B56 Computer Room B56 (38) Firth Court Hill,Grant
CHM4017 Methods and Models in Theoretical Chemistry LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 21 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM4017 Methods and Models in Theoretical Chemistry WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 21 FC-B56 Computer Room B56 (38) Firth Court Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM4017 Methods and Models in Theoretical Chemistry LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 21 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Martsinovich,Natalia
CHM4017 Methods and Models in Theoretical Chemistry LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 24, 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM4017 Methods and Models in Theoretical Chemistry LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 24, 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM4017 Methods and Models in Theoretical Chemistry LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24, 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM4017 Methods and Models in Theoretical Chemistry LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24, 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Meijer,Anthony
CHM4018 Modern Industrial Catalysis LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 24 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM4018 Modern Industrial Catalysis LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 21 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM4018 Modern Industrial Catalysis WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:00 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM4018 Modern Industrial Catalysis LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 21 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM4018 Modern Industrial Catalysis LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24, 27 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM4018 Modern Industrial Catalysis LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 21, 24 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM4018 Modern Industrial Catalysis WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM4018 Modern Industrial Catalysis LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 21, 24, 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 11:00 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chen,Beining
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 21 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Ciani,Barbara
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 21 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Ciani,Barbara
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Ciani,Barbara
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Ciani,Barbara
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Ciani,Barbara
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Ciani,Barbara
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 21 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Ciani,Barbara
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 21 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Ciani,Barbara
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 11:00 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Ciani,Barbara
CHM4020 Pharmacology, Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Design WORKSHOP Tuesday 10:00 11:00 27 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Ciani,Barbara
CHM4031 Research Skills in Biological and Medicinal Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 14 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4031 Research Skills in Biological and Medicinal Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 14 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court  
CHM4031 Research Skills in Biological and Medicinal Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 15 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4031 Research Skills in Biological and Medicinal Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 20-22 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4031 Research Skills in Biological and Medicinal Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 23, 25, 27, 29, 34 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4031 Research Skills in Biological and Medicinal Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 24, 26, 28, 30 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4031 Research Skills in Biological and Medicinal Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 31-33 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4031 Research Skills in Biological and Medicinal Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 36 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4031 Research Skills in Biological and Medicinal Chemistry SEM Thursday 13:00 16:00 15 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Reid,Jim
CHM4032 Research Skills in Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 14 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4032 Research Skills in Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 14 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court  
CHM4032 Research Skills in Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 15 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4032 Research Skills in Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 20-22 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4032 Research Skills in Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 23, 25, 27, 29, 34 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4032 Research Skills in Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 24, 26, 28, 30 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4032 Research Skills in Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 31-33 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4032 Research Skills in Chemistry SEM Wednesday 13:00 14:00 36 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building  
CHM4032 Research Skills in Chemistry SEM Thursday 13:00 16:00 15 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Reid,Jim
CHM418 Sustainability technologies LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 22, 25 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Ryan,Anthony
CHM418 Sustainability technologies LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Slark,Andrew
CHM418 Sustainability technologies LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 22, 25 BA-ELG06 Seminar Room ELG06 (20) Bartolome House Slark,Andrew
CHM418 Sustainability technologies LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Slark,Andrew
CHM419 Fundamentals of Sustainable Chemistry LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 25-27 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Dawson,Robert
CHM419 Fundamentals of Sustainable Chemistry LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 23-24, 28-29 DB-G11 Seminar Room G11 Dainton Building Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM419 Fundamentals of Sustainable Chemistry LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM419 Fundamentals of Sustainable Chemistry LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 30 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Weinstein,Julia
CHM436 Technologies for Sustainability LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 22, 25 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Ryan,Anthony
CHM436 Technologies for Sustainability LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Slark,Andrew
CHM436 Technologies for Sustainability LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 22, 25 BA-ELG06 Seminar Room ELG06 (20) Bartolome House Slark,Andrew
CHM436 Technologies for Sustainability LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Slark,Andrew
CHM438 Current Topics in Industrial Catalysis LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 24 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM438 Current Topics in Industrial Catalysis LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM438 Current Topics in Industrial Catalysis LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 21 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM438 Current Topics in Industrial Catalysis LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 21 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM438 Current Topics in Industrial Catalysis LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24, 27 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM438 Current Topics in Industrial Catalysis LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 21, 24 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Conte,Marco
CHM438 Current Topics in Industrial Catalysis WORKSHOP Thursday 12:00 13:00 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM438 Current Topics in Industrial Catalysis LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 21, 24, 27 DB-C12h Seminar Room C12h (20) Dainton Building Conte,Marco
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 20 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 23 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Chauvet,Adrien
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 23 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 26 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Chauvet,Adrien
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light WORKSHOP Monday 11:00 12:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM439 Current Topics in Chemistry of Light WORKSHOP Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Weinstein,Julia
CHM440 Current Topics in Advanced Materials Chemistry WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Brammer,Lee
CHM440 Current Topics in Advanced Materials Chemistry LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20, 23 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM440 Current Topics in Advanced Materials Chemistry WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM440 Current Topics in Advanced Materials Chemistry LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20, 23, 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM440 Current Topics in Advanced Materials Chemistry LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM440 Current Topics in Advanced Materials Chemistry LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20, 23, 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM440 Current Topics in Advanced Materials Chemistry LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Portius,Peter
CHM440 Current Topics in Advanced Materials Chemistry WORKSHOP Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Portius,Peter
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 22 IC-402 Computer Room 4.02 (24) Information Commons Craggs,Tim
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics WORKSHOP Friday 13:00 14:00 28 HB-E61 Computer Room E61 (36) Hadfield Building Craggs,Tim
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 22, 25 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics WORKSHOP Thursday 09:00 10:00 28 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Craggs,Tim
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM445 Current Topics in Biophysical Chemistry and Biophysics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Craggs,Tim
CHM446 Current Topics in Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis WORKSHOP Friday 11:00 12:00 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Harrity,Joseph
CHM446 Current Topics in Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis WORKSHOP Wednesday 11:00 12:00 28 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Harrity,Joseph
CHM446 Current Topics in Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 22, 25 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM446 Current Topics in Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 22, 25, 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM446 Current Topics in Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 22, 25 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM446 Current Topics in Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis WORKSHOP Thursday 11:00 12:00 28 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM446 Current Topics in Catalysis and Asymmetric Synthesis LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 22, 25, 28 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Partridge,Ben
CHM449 Application Led Polymer Design LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 14 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Armes,Steven
CHM449 Application Led Polymer Design LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 14 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Armes,Steven
CHM449 Application Led Polymer Design LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 22 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Dawson,Robert
CHM449 Application Led Polymer Design LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 22 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Dawson,Robert
CHM449 Application Led Polymer Design LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM449 Application Led Polymer Design LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Iraqi,Ahmed
CHM449 Application Led Polymer Design LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 26 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Slark,Andrew
CHM449 Application Led Polymer Design LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 AT-LT02 AT LT02 (60) Arts Tower Slark,Andrew
CHM455 Research, Presentation and Professional Skills LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 14 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Craggs,Tim
CHM455 Research, Presentation and Professional Skills LECT Monday 13:00 15:00 21, 23-25, 27, 29, 37-38 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Crook,Colin
CHM455 Research, Presentation and Professional Skills LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 14 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Fenn,Maggie
CHM61013 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Chen,Beining
CHM61013 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23-29 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Chen,Beining
CHM61013 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Chen,Beining
CHM61013 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 23, 25-26, 28-29, 34-35 BROAD-F135 BROAD - LT 11 (68) Broad Lane Block Chen,Beining
CHM61013 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24-26 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Harrity,Joseph
CHM61013 Medicinal Chemistry and Drug Synthesis LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 27-28 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Thomas,James
CHM6405 Chemistry Research Project LECT Monday 13:00 15:00 21, 23-25, 27, 29, 37-38 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Crook,Colin

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK