This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
BMS106 Pathobiology SELF Monday 17:00 18:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS106 Pathobiology SELF Thursday 12:00 13:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Seward,Elizabeth
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Robson,Louise
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Robson,Louise
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology SELF Friday 15:00 16:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology SELF Friday 15:00 16:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology SELF Friday 15:00 16:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology SELF Friday 15:00 16:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Seward,Elizabeth
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Seward,Elizabeth
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Robson,Louise
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology SELF Wednesday 12:00 13:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 20 SU-AUD Students' Union Seward,Elizabeth
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 21 SU-AUD Students' Union Warren,Alistair
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 22 SU-AUD Students' Union Corns,Laura
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 23 SU-AUD Students' Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 25 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 26 SU-AUD Students' Union Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 SU-AUD Students' Union Sahal,Anil
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 31 SU-AUD Students' Union Sahal,Anil
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 32 SU-AUD Students' Union Warren,Alistair
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 34 SU-AUD Students' Union Seward,Elizabeth
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 24 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS108 Physiology with Pharmacology LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 33 SU-AUD Students' Union Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science PROJECT Thursday 09:00 16:00 18 AT-LT06 Arts Tower  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science PROJECT Thursday 09:00 16:00 19 FC-F02 Firth Court  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science EXAM Friday 14:00 15:00 26 HI-LTD Hicks Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science EXAM Thursday 14:00 16:00 12 HI-LTB Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha EXAM Monday 13:30 16:30 12 Lab 3 Perak Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 20 Lab 4 Perak Building Buck,Lauren
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 21 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 22 Lab 4 Perak Building Buck,Lauren
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 23 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 24 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 25 Lab 4 Perak Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 26 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 30 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 32 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 34 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Alpha TEST Monday 13:30 16:30 31 Lab 4 Perak Building Buck,Lauren
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta EXAM Tuesday 09:30 12:30 12 Lab 3 Perak Building Buck,Lauren
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma EXAM Tuesday 13:30 16:30 12 Lab 3 Perak Building Buck,Lauren
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 20 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 21 Lab 5 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 22 Lab 5 Perak Building Buck,Lauren
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 23 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 24 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 25 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 26 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 30 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 32 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 34 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 20 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 21 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 22 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 23 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 24 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 25 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 26 Lab 5 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 30 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 32 Lab 4 Perak Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 34 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Beta TEST Tuesday 09:30 12:30 31 Lab 4 Perak Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science Gamma TEST Tuesday 13:30 16:30 31 Lab 4 Perak Building Buck,Lauren
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science EXAM Friday 14:00 15:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Seward,Elizabeth
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Robson,Louise
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 15:00 16:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 16:00 17:00 20-24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 16:00 17:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 16:00 17:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 16:00 17:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 16:00 17:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 16:00 17:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Friday 16:00 17:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Robson,Louise
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science SELF Friday 15:00 16:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science SELF Friday 15:00 16:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science SELF Friday 15:00 16:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science SELF Friday 15:00 16:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 09:00 10:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science SELF Monday 17:00 18:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 14:00 16:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Thursday 14:00 16:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science SELF Thursday 12:00 13:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science SELF Thursday 14:00 16:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science TEST Thursday 14:00 16:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 17 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Seward,Elizabeth
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Seward,Elizabeth
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Robson,Louise
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science SELF Wednesday 12:00 13:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 20 SU-AUD Students' Union Buck,Lauren
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 21 SU-AUD Students' Union  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 22 SU-AUD Students' Union  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 23 SU-AUD Students' Union  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 25 SU-AUD Students' Union  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 26 SU-AUD Students' Union  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 SU-AUD Students' Union  
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science EXAM Thursday 14:00 16:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 20 SU-AUD Students' Union Seward,Elizabeth
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 21 SU-AUD Students' Union Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 22 SU-AUD Students' Union Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 23 SU-AUD Students' Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 25 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 26 SU-AUD Students' Union Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 SU-AUD Students' Union Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 31 SU-AUD Students' Union Sahal,Anil
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 32 SU-AUD Students' Union Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 34 SU-AUD Students' Union Seward,Elizabeth
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 24 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 33 SU-AUD Students' Union Warren,Alistair
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 09:00 10:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Corns,Laura
BMS109 Introduction to Biomedical Science LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Gokhale,Paul
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine EXAM Friday 09:00 10:00 26 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Sahal,Anil
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Friday 09:00 10:00 20 HI-LT01 Hicks Building  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Friday 09:00 10:00 21 HI-LT01 Hicks Building  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Friday 09:00 10:00 22 HI-LT01 Hicks Building  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Friday 09:00 10:00 23 HI-LT01 Hicks Building  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Friday 09:00 10:00 25 HI-LT01 Hicks Building  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 24 HI-LT01 Hicks Building  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 20 HH-LT02 Medical School Sahal,Anil
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 21 HH-LT02 Medical School  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 22 HH-LT02 Medical School  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 HH-LT02 Medical School  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 24 HH-LT02 Medical School  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 25 HH-LT02 Medical School  
BMS110 Research Topics in Biomedicine LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 HH-LT02 Medical School  
BMS114 Stem Cells and Society LECSEM Tuesday 17:00 18:00 20, 23, 30, 32-33 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS114 Stem Cells and Society LECSEM Tuesday 17:00 18:00 21-22, 24, 31 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS114 Stem Cells and Society LECSEM Tuesday 17:00 18:00 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS114 Stem Cells and Society LECSEM Monday 17:00 18:00 20-24, 30-32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS114 Stem Cells and Society LECSEM Monday 17:00 18:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS153 Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS153 Neuroscience LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS153 Neuroscience LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Sahal,Anil
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Nikolaev,Anton
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Furley,Andrew
BMS153 Neuroscience LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS153 Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Corns,Laura
BMS153 Neuroscience LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Warren,Alistair
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 33 AT-LT02 Arts Tower  
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Friday 13:30 14:30 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Cooper,Gordon
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Thursday 13:30 14:30 31, 33 FC-F02 Firth Court  
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Thursday 14:00 15:00 25 FC-G02 Firth Court Sahal,Anil
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Wednesday 13:30 14:30 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Sahal,Anil
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Wednesday 13:30 14:30 31 FC-G02 Firth Court  
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Wednesday 13:30 14:30 32 FC-G02 Firth Court  
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 25-26 FC-G02 Firth Court  
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 32 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 26 HI-F20 Hicks Building Sahal,Anil
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme INTRO Monday 12:00 13:00 25 HI-LTB Hicks Building  
BMS221 Physiology in the Extreme LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-F38 Hicks Building Sahal,Anil
BMS224 Brain and Behaviour LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS227 Career Development Skills DROPIN Friday 12:00 13:00 26 AB-SR2 Addison Building  
BMS227 Career Development Skills DROPIN Friday 14:00 16:00 25 DB-D17a Dainton Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS227 Career Development Skills LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 22 DIA-421 Diamond Cooper,Gordon
BMS227 Career Development Skills LECSEM Friday 15:00 17:00 24 DIA-421 Diamond Cooper,Gordon
BMS227 Career Development Skills CAREERS Friday 09:00 17:00 31 OC-Hall Octagon Cooper,Gordon
BMS227 Career Development Skills CAREERS Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS227 Career Development Skills CAREERS Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS227 Career Development Skills LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS227 Career Development Skills LECSEM Friday 14:00 16:00 23 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Cooper,Gordon
BMS227 Career Development Skills LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 22 SU-AUD Students' Union Cooper,Gordon
BMS228 Introduction to Human Anatomy (1 semester) LECSEM Monday 14:00 16:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Robson,Louise
BMS235 Integrated Physiology and Pharmacology LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Robson,Louise
BMS235 Integrated Physiology and Pharmacology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Robson,Louise
BMS235 Integrated Physiology and Pharmacology LECSEM Friday 09:00 10:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS235 Integrated Physiology and Pharmacology LECSEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS236 Building Nervous Systems LECSEM Monday 13:00 14:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS236 Building Nervous Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS236 Building Nervous Systems LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Nikolaev,Anton
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 20 DIA-LT01 Diamond Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 22 DIA-LT01 Diamond Zeidler,Martin
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 20 Lab 3 Perak Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 22 Lab 3 Perak Building Strutt,David
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 25 Lab 3 Perak Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Beta PRAC Monday 09:40 12:40 21 Lab 3 Perak Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Beta PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 23 Lab 3 Perak Building Strutt,David
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Beta PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 26 Lab 3 Perak Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Gamma PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 21 Lab 3 Perak Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Gamma PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 24 Lab 3 Perak Building Strutt,David
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Gamma PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 30 Lab 3 Perak Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Alpha PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 20 Lab 3 Perak Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Alpha PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 22 Lab 3 Perak Building Strutt,David
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Alpha PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 25 Lab 3 Perak Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 21 Lab 3 Perak Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Beta PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 23 Lab 3 Perak Building Strutt,David
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Beta PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 26 Lab 3 Perak Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 21 Lab 3 Perak Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 24 Lab 3 Perak Building Strutt,David
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 30 Lab 3 Perak Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 09:00 10:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 11:00 12:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 11:00 12:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 34 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 33 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Zeidler,Martin
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Zeidler,Martin
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 21 SU-AUD Students' Union Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 24 SU-AUD Students' Union Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 30 SU-AUD Students' Union Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 20 SU-AUD Students' Union Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 22 SU-AUD Students' Union Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 23 SU-AUD Students' Union Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 24 SU-AUD Students' Union Zeidler,Martin
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 25 SU-AUD Students' Union Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 26 SU-AUD Students' Union Zeidler,Martin
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Monday 10:00 11:00 30 SU-AUD Students' Union Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Thursday 10:00 11:00 20 SU-AUD Students' Union Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Thursday 15:00 16:00 33 SU-AUD Students' Union Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 21 SU-AUD Students' Union Zeidler,Martin
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23 SU-AUD Students' Union Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25 SU-AUD Students' Union Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 31 SU-AUD Students' Union Placzek,Marysia
BMS237 Advanced Developmental Biology LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 32 SU-AUD Students' Union Van Eeden,Fredericus
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology Gamma PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 33 DB-E13b Dainton Building Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology Gamma PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 33 DB-E13b Dainton Building Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology Gamma PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 33 DB-E13b Dainton Building Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 21 DIA-LT01 Diamond Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 23 DIA-LT01 Diamond Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 25 DIA-LT01 Diamond Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 26 DIA-LT01 Diamond Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 31 DIA-LT01 Diamond  
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 33 DIA-LT01 Diamond Smythe,Carl
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 34 DIA-LT01 Diamond Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology SELF Thursday 12:00 13:00 32 DIA-LT01 Diamond  
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology Alpha PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 31 Lab 3 Perak Building Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology Beta PRAC Monday 13:30 16:30 32 Lab 3 Perak Building Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology Alpha PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 31 Lab 3 Perak Building Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology Alpha PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 31 Lab 3 Perak Building Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology Beta PRAC Tuesday 09:30 12:30 32 Lab 3 Perak Building Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology Beta PRAC Tuesday 13:30 16:30 32 Lab 3 Perak Building Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Monday 11:00 12:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Davletov,Bazbek
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Davletov,Bazbek
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 32 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology SELF Monday 12:00 13:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology SELF Monday 12:00 13:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Thursday 09:00 10:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology SELF Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 24 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Friday 10:00 11:00 20 SU-AUD Students' Union Davletov,Bazbek
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20 SU-AUD Students' Union Davletov,Bazbek
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 SU-AUD Students' Union Roehl,Henry
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 30 SU-AUD Students' Union Peden,Andrew
BMS238 Cell and Molecular Biology LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23 SU-AUD Students' Union Roehl,Henry
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 LECSEM Thursday 15:00 16:30 30 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 LECSEM Thursday 13:30 15:00 30 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 21 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 23 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 25 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha 1 PRAC Thursday 15:00 16:30 30 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha 2 PRAC Thursday 13:30 15:00 30 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 21 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 23 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 25 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 21 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 23 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 25 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 22 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 24 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 26 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 22 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 24 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 26 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 22 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 24 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 26 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma 2 PRES Thursday 11:00 12:30 24 ADB-A225 Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha REV Thursday 13:30 15:00 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha 1 REV Thursday 13:30 15:00 32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha 2 REV Thursday 15:00 16:30 32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 REV Thursday 13:30 15:00 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 REV Thursday 13:30 15:00 32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 REV Thursday 13:30 15:00 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 REV Thursday 15:00 16:30 32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 REV Thursday 13:30 15:00 31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 REV Thursday 15:00 16:30 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 REV Thursday 15:00 16:30 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 REV Thursday 15:00 16:30 31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma REV Thursday 15:00 16:30 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma 1 REV Thursday 13:30 15:00 31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma 2 REV Thursday 15:00 16:30 31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy COMPU Wednesday 13:30 15:30 35 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 22 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 24 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 26 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 22 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 24 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 26 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 22 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 24 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 26 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 21 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 23 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 25 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 PRAC Wednesday 15:00 16:30 30 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 15:00 30 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 21 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 23 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 25 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 21 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 23 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 25 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma 1 PRAC Wednesday 15:00 16:30 30 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma 2 PRAC Wednesday 13:30 15:00 30 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha 1 REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha 2 REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 12 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma 1 REV Wednesday 13:30 15:00 32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma 2 REV Wednesday 15:00 16:30 32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 1 PRES Friday 10:00 11:30 23 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 2 PRES Friday 12:00 13:30 23 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 3 PRES Friday 10:00 11:30 23 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Beta 4 PRES Friday 12:00 13:30 23 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha 2 PRES Thursday 09:00 10:30 24 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Wednesday 17:00 18:00 22 DB-LT01 Dainton Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy EXAM Thursday 09:00 11:00 34 Comp1-201 Diamond Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Alpha 1 PRES Wednesday 09:00 10:30 24 FC-COUN Firth Court Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy Gamma 1 PRES Wednesday 11:00 12:30 24 FC-COUN Firth Court Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Friday 17:00 18:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Thursday 17:00 18:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building  
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 21 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 25 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 26 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 30 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Guo,Chun
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECSEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 31 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 12 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Buck,Lauren
BMS246 Introduction to Human Anatomy LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 32 SU-AUD Students' Union Guo,Chun
BMS303 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels and Human Disease LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS303 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels and Human Disease LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:00 26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECSEM Monday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECSEM Tuesday 12:00 13:00 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 26 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease D LAB Friday 12:00 13:00 30 DB-E13a Dainton Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease D LAB Friday 12:00 13:00 31 DB-E13a Dainton Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease A LAB Monday 14:00 15:00 30 DB-E13a Dainton Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease A LAB Monday 14:00 15:00 31 DB-E13a Dainton Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease C LAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 DB-E13a Dainton Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease C LAB Thursday 12:00 13:00 31 DB-E13a Dainton Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease B LAB Tuesday 10:00 11:00 30 DB-E13a Dainton Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease B LAB Tuesday 10:00 11:00 31 DB-E13a Dainton Building Robson,Louise
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECSEM Thursday 12:00 13:00 26 HH-LT03 Medical School Cooper,Gordon
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease LECSEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 26 HH-LT03 Medical School Cooper,Gordon
BMS311 The Kidney in Health and Disease EXAM Tuesday 10:30 13:30 33 Lab 4 Perak Building Robson,Louise
BMS316 Group Research Initiatives LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20 FC-G02 Firth Court Cooper,Gordon
BMS316 Group Research Initiatives PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 20-22 Lab 5 Perak Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS316 Group Research Initiatives PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 20-22 Lab 5 Perak Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques PRAC Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24 DIA-WR1 Diamond Nassar,Mohammed
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 24-26 Lab 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques PRAC Thursday 13:30 17:00 24-26 Lab 5 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques EXAM Wednesday 13:30 17:00 30 Lab 5 Perak Building  
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques PRAC Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25-26 Lab 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS319 Pharmacological Techniques PRAC Wednesday 13:30 17:00 24-26 Lab 5 Perak Building  
BMS326 Modelling Human Disease LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 12 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Bulgakova,Natalia
BMS326 Modelling Human Disease LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 12 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Placzek,Marysia
BMS329 Neuroscience Techniques PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-33 DB-E13b Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS329 Neuroscience Techniques PRAC Wednesday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-33 DB-E13b Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS329 Neuroscience Techniques LECSEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20 HH-LT03 Medical School Gokhale,Paul
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 25 AT-LT04 Arts Tower  
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25 DIA-LT05 Diamond Cooper,Gordon
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 21-23 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 25 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 20 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 21-23 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24 HH-LT03 Medical School Cooper,Gordon
BMS346 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 21-23 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 31 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 32 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 34 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 24 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 20 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Monday 16:00 18:00 26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy W PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy X PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 21-23 DR Bays Alfred Denny Building Nystrom,Pia
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 24-25, 30 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 26 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 22-23 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Nystrom,Pia
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy INTRO Wednesday 13:30 16:00 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 20, 24-26, 30-31 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy PRAC Wednesday 09:00 12:00 21-23 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Nystrom,Pia
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 24 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Linehan,Katherine
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 21 HH-LT02 Medical School Nystrom,Pia
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy PRAC Thursday 13:30 16:30 32-33 Lab 5 Perak Building Buck,Lauren
BMS352 Forensic Anatomy PRAC Wednesday 13:30 16:30 32-33 Lab 5 Perak Building Buck,Lauren
BMS353 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science LECSEM Monday 15:00 17:00 12 FC-F02 Firth Court Milo,Marta
BMS353 Bioinformatics for Biomedical Science PRAC Tuesday 15:00 17:00 12 GB-B04 Geography Building  
BMS354 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 30-32, 34 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 30-34 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 26 HH-LT03 Medical School Barbaric,Ivana
BMS354 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 30-34 HH-LT03 Medical School Barbaric,Ivana
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Corns,Laura
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court  
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 26 FC-G02 Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 FC-G02 Firth Court  
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Corns,Laura
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 26 FC-G02 Firth Court Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court Johnson,Stuart
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Ceriani,Federico
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 33 FC-G02 Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 34 FC-G02 Firth Court  
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 26 HI-LTE Hicks Building Corns,Laura
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 31 HI-LTE Hicks Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 32 HI-LTE Hicks Building Corns,Laura
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 33 HI-LTE Hicks Building Olt,Jennifer
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience SELF Friday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-LTE Hicks Building  
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Corns,Laura
BMS355 Sensory Neuroscience LECSEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 33 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 20 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 21-22 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 23 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 24 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Muthana,Munitta
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building  
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21-22 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 23 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Muthana,Munitta
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 21 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 22 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Rainero,Elena
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS379 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Cox,Angela
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 21, 25 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 22 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 HH-LT02 Medical School Francis,Sheila
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 24 HH-LT02 Medical School Warren,Alistair
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 22 HH-LT02 Medical School Andrews,Peter
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 24 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20 SU-AUD Students' Union Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 21, 25 SU-AUD Students' Union Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 22 SU-AUD Students' Union Placzek,Marysia
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 SU-AUD Students' Union Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS382 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 24 SU-AUD Students' Union Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS401 Retrieval and Evaluation of Research Information EXAM Tuesday 09:30 17:00 19 ADB-A225 Alfred Denny Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS401 Retrieval and Evaluation of Research Information EXAM Thursday 09:30 17:00 19 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS401 Retrieval and Evaluation of Research Information LECSEM Wednesday 09:30 17:00 19 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS402 Laboratory Research Project LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20 HI-LTE Hicks Building Winder,Steve
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Monday 14:00 15:00 30 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Monday 14:00 15:00 31 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Monday 15:00 16:00 30 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Monday 15:00 16:00 31 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 24 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 24 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 34 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science JOURNAL Monday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court Malicki,Jarema
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court Malicki,Jarema
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 11:00 12:00 21-22 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS403 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 12:00 13:00 21-22 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS404 Ethics, the Law and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Friday 09:00 17:00 18 ADB-A225 Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS404 Ethics, the Law and Public Awareness of Science   Thursday 17:00 18:00 18 ADB-A225 Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS404 Ethics, the Law and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Thursday 09:00 17:00 18 ADB-A225 Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6011 The Biotech and Pharmaceutical Industry LECSEM Tuesday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6012 3D Tissue Culture and Genome Editing LAB Friday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13d Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6012 3D Tissue Culture and Genome Editing LAB Monday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13d Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6012 3D Tissue Culture and Genome Editing LAB Thursday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13d Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6012 3D Tissue Culture and Genome Editing LAB Tuesday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13d Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6012 3D Tissue Culture and Genome Editing LAB Wednesday 14:00 17:00 23-26 DB-E13d Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 12 DB-E13b Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening PRAC Monday 14:00 17:00 12 DB-E13b Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 12 DB-E13b Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening PRAC Tuesday 14:00 17:00 12 DB-E13b Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6013 Small Molecule and Functional Genomic Screening PRAC Wednesday 14:00 17:00 12 DB-E13b Dainton Building Brown,Stephen
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-23, 34 AB-SR1 Addison Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 24-26, 30-32 AB-SR1 Addison Building Warren,Alistair
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 31 AB-SR2 Addison Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23 AB-SR1 Addison Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain REV Monday 10:00 11:00 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain REV Monday 11:00 12:00 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Monday 10:00 11:00 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Monday 10:00 11:00 21-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Monday 11:00 12:00 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Monday 11:00 12:00 21-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Monday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Monday 13:00 14:00 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Monday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Monday 14:00 15:00 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 20 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 21 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 22 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 23 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Cacciabue,Daniela
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 24-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain CLASS Thursday 13:30 16:30 20-26, 30-34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain REV Tuesday 10:00 11:00 33-34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain REV Tuesday 11:00 12:00 33-34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain REV Tuesday 14:00 15:00 33-34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain REV Tuesday 15:00 16:00 33-34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Tuesday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain SELF Tuesday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 20-23 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 24-26, 30-32 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Guo,Chun
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 33-34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain CLASS Wednesday 13:30 16:30 20-26, 30-34 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS6016 Anatomy of the head, Neck and Brain TUT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 21 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Linehan,Katherine
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs TUT Monday 09:00 10:00 12 AB-SR1 Addison Building Buck,Lauren
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs PRAC Monday 10:00 11:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs PRAC Monday 11:00 12:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs PRAC Monday 13:00 14:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs PRAC Monday 14:00 15:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs TUT Monday 15:00 16:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs CLASS Thursday 13:30 16:30 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs PRAC Tuesday 10:00 11:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs PRAC Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs PRAC Tuesday 14:00 15:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs PRAC Tuesday 15:00 16:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs TUT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Buck,Lauren
BMS6017 Anatomy of the Trunk and Limbs CLASS Wednesday 13:30 16:30 12 ADB-MTU Alfred Denny Building Linehan,Katherine
BMS6051 Literature Review EXAM Tuesday 09:30 17:00 19 ADB-A225 Alfred Denny Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6051 Literature Review EXAM Thursday 09:30 17:00 19 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6051 Literature Review EXAM Wednesday 09:30 17:00 19 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6052 Laboratory Research Project LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 20 HI-LTE Hicks Building Winder,Steve
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Monday 14:00 15:00 30 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Monday 14:00 15:00 31 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Monday 15:00 16:00 30 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Monday 15:00 16:00 31 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 24 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 24 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Monday 13:00 14:00 34 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 12:00 13:00 20 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science JOURNAL Monday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court Malicki,Jarema
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science SEM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 12 FC-G02 Firth Court Malicki,Jarema
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science A JOURNAL Wednesday 11:00 12:00 21-22 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6053 Critical Analysis of Current Science B JOURNAL Wednesday 12:00 13:00 21-22 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Borycki,Anne-Gaelle
BMS6054 Ethics and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Friday 09:00 17:00 18 ADB-A225 Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6054 Ethics and Public Awareness of Science   Thursday 17:00 18:00 18 ADB-A225 Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6054 Ethics and Public Awareness of Science EXAM Thursday 09:00 17:00 18 ADB-A225 Alfred Denny Building Furley,Andrew
BMS6055 Modelling Human Disease LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 12 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Bulgakova,Natalia
BMS6055 Modelling Human Disease LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 12 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Placzek,Marysia
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 21 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 20 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 21, 25 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 22 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 HH-LT02 Medical School Francis,Sheila
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 24 HH-LT02 Medical School Warren,Alistair
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 22 HH-LT02 Medical School Andrews,Peter
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 23 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 24 HH-LT02 Medical School Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20 SU-AUD Students' Union Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 21, 25 SU-AUD Students' Union Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 22 SU-AUD Students' Union Placzek,Marysia
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 SU-AUD Students' Union Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6056 Stem Cell Biology LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 24 SU-AUD Students' Union Rivolta,Marcelo
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 20 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 21-22 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 23 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 24 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Muthana,Munitta
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building  
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 20 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 21-22 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 23 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Muthana,Munitta
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 21 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 22 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Rainero,Elena
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Cunliffe,Vincent
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Smythe,Carl
BMS6057 Cancer Biology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Cox,Angela
BMS6062 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels in Health and Disease LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 12 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Robson,Louise
BMS6062 Molecular Physiology of Ion Channels in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 12 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 25 AT-LT04 Arts Tower  
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25 DIA-LT05 Diamond Cooper,Gordon
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 21-23 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 24 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 25 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 20 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 20 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 20 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 21-23 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Robson,Louise
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24 HI-LT02 Hicks Building Cooper,Gordon
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 24 HH-LT03 Medical School Cooper,Gordon
BMS6063 Epithelial Physiology in Health and Disease LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 21-23 SU-AUD Students' Union Robson,Louise
BMS6081 Human Embryonic Stem Culture Techniques PRAC Friday 09:00 17:00 25-26 DB-E13b Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6081 Human Embryonic Stem Culture Techniques PRAC Thursday 09:00 17:00 25-26   Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6081 Human Embryonic Stem Culture Techniques PRAC Tuesday 09:00 17:00 25-26 DB-E13b Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6081 Human Embryonic Stem Culture Techniques PRAC Wednesday 09:00 17:00 25-26 DB-E13a Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology PRAC Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24 DIA-WR1 Diamond Nassar,Mohammed
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology PRAC Thursday 10:00 11:00 24-26 Lab 5 Perak Building  
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology PRAC Thursday 13:30 17:00 24-26 Lab 4 Perak Building  
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology EXAM Wednesday 13:30 17:00 30 Lab 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology PRAC Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25-26 Lab 5 Perak Building  
BMS6084 Physiology and Pharmacology PRAC Wednesday 13:30 17:00 24-26 Lab 4 Perak Building Nassar,Mohammed
BMS6329 Neuroscience Techniques PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-33 DB-E13b Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6329 Neuroscience Techniques PRAC Wednesday 14:00 17:00 20-26, 30-33 DB-E13b Dainton Building Gokhale,Paul
BMS6329 Neuroscience Techniques LECSEM Monday 12:00 14:00 20 HH-LT03 Medical School Gokhale,Paul
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Corns,Laura
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court  
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 26 FC-G02 Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 FC-G02 Firth Court  
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 FC-G02 Firth Court Corns,Laura
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 31 FC-G02 Firth Court Johnson,Stuart
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 32 FC-G02 Firth Court Ceriani,Federico
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 33 FC-G02 Firth Court Marcotti,Walter
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 34 FC-G02 Firth Court  
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 26 HI-LTE Hicks Building Corns,Laura
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 31 HI-LTE Hicks Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 32 HI-LTE Hicks Building Corns,Laura
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 33 HI-LTE Hicks Building Olt,Jennifer
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience SELF Friday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-LTE Hicks Building  
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Corns,Laura
BMS6355 Sensory Neuroscience LECSEM Thursday 11:00 12:00 33 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Johnson,Stuart
BMS6398 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 30-32, 34 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 30-34 ADB-LT01 Alfred Denny Building Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 26 HH-LT03 Medical School Barbaric,Ivana
BMS6398 Tissue Engineering in Biomedical Science LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 30-34 HH-LT03 Medical School Barbaric,Ivana

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK