This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 13:30 9 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Alexandrou,Jules
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Thursday 09:00 13:00 8, 11 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Thursday 09:00 16:00 5 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC101 Communication 1 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 16:00 10 AT-1701 Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 16:00 5 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC101 Communication 1 STUDIO Wednesday 09:00 16:00 10 AT-1701 Arts Tower Chia,Wei Shan
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 13:30 8 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Alexandrou,Jules
ARC101 Communication 1 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 13:30 11 IC-302 Information Commons Alexandrou,Jules
ARC102 Communication 2 COMPU Thursday 09:00 13:30 21-25 GB-B04 Geography Building Alexandrou,Jules
ARC102 Communication 2 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 13:30 21-25 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Alexandrou,Jules
ARC103 Humanities 1 LECSEM Monday 14:00 16:00 8 AT-1317 Arts Tower Hadjri,Karim
ARC103 Humanities 1 LECSEM Monday 16:00 17:00 4-5, 8 AT-1318 Arts Tower  
ARC103 Humanities 1 LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 4-6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Hadjri,Karim
ARC104 Humanities 2 LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 20-24 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Sibley,Magda
ARC107 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 4-5 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Evans,Howard
ARC107 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 6 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Robinson,Darren
ARC108 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 21-26 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Evans,Howard
ARC108 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 32 AT-LT07 Arts Tower Evans,Howard
ARC125 Architectural Design 1 STUDIO Friday 09:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-1708 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC125 Architectural Design 1 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC125 Architectural Design 1 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-1708 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC126 Architectural Design 2 LECT Friday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1701 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC126 Architectural Design 2 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC126 Architectural Design 2 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1709 Arts Tower  
ARC136 Architectural Design (Landscape) 2 LECT Friday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1702 Arts Tower  
ARC136 Architectural Design (Landscape) 2 LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC136 Architectural Design (Landscape) 2 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1708 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC153 Humanities 51   Monday 14:00 16:00 8 AT-1317 Arts Tower Hadjri,Karim
ARC153 Humanities 51 LECSEM Monday 16:00 17:00 4-5, 8 AT-1318 Arts Tower  
ARC153 Humanities 51 LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 4-6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Hadjri,Karim
ARC154 Humanities 52 LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 20-24 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Sibley,Magda
ARC155 Project Design 51a STUDIO Friday 09:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-1710 Arts Tower  
ARC155 Project Design 51a STUDIO Friday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1702 Arts Tower  
ARC155 Project Design 51a LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC155 Project Design 51a STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1701 Arts Tower  
ARC155 Project Design 51a STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-1710 Arts Tower  
ARC175 Project Design 51b STUDIO Friday 09:00 16:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-1709 Arts Tower  
ARC175 Project Design 51b STUDIO Friday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1702 Arts Tower  
ARC175 Project Design 51b LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC175 Project Design 51b STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1701 Arts Tower  
ARC175 Project Design 51b STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 4-6, 8-12 AT-1709 Arts Tower  
ARC202 Communication 4 REVIEW Thursday 10:00 18:00 4 AT-1706 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC202 Communication 4 LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 10 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Samra,Satwinder
ARC202 Communication 4 LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Hicklin,Ian
ARC202 Communication 4 LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 9 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Bradshaw,Matthew
ARC202 Communication 4 COMPU Wednesday 11:00 13:00 30-31 AT-1012 Arts Tower Skelcher,Catherine
ARC202 Communication 4 LECT Wednesday 17:00 18:00 22, 24 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC202 Communication 4 LECT Wednesday 17:00 18:00 23 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Light,Russell
ARC203 Humanities 3 LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 5-6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Sibley,Magda
ARC203 Humanities 3 LECT Wednesday 11:00 14:00 4 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Sibley,Magda
ARC204 Humanities 4 LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 20-25 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Schneider,Tatjana
ARC207 Environment and Technology 3 LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 4-8 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 21 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 22 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 25 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 21 DIA-LT02 Diamond Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 22 DIA-LT02 Diamond Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 24 DIA-LT02 Diamond Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 25 DIA-LT02 Diamond Hicklin,Ian
ARC208 Environment and Technology 4 LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23 RRB-AUD Richard Roberts Building Hicklin,Ian
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design 01 COMPU Friday 09:30 11:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design 01 COMPU Friday 12:00 13:30 4-12 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design 02 COMPU Friday 14:00 15:30 20-26, 30-34 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design 02 COMPU Friday 14:00 15:30 4-12 AT-1012 Arts Tower  
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design 03 COMPU Friday 15:30 17:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC221 Computer Aided Architectural Design 03 COMPU Friday 15:30 17:00 4-12 AT-1012 Arts Tower  
ARC225 Architectural Design 3 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4, 8-9, 12 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC225 Architectural Design 3 STUDIO Monday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1708 Arts Tower  
ARC225 Architectural Design 3 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 5-7, 10-11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC225 Architectural Design 3 REVIEW Thursday 09:00 17:00 12 AT-1317 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC225 Architectural Design 3 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1708 Arts Tower  
ARC226 Architectural Design 4 REVIEW Friday 09:00 17:00 33 AT-1317 Arts Tower Bradshaw,Matthew
ARC226 Architectural Design 4 LECT Monday 17:00 18:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Skelcher,Catherine
ARC226 Architectural Design 4 STUDIO Monday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-31, 34 AT-1701 Arts Tower  
ARC226 Architectural Design 4 REVIEW Thursday 09:00 17:00 33 AT-1702 Arts Tower  
ARC226 Architectural Design 4 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 AT-1702 Arts Tower  
ARC226 Architectural Design 4 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Skelcher,Catherine
ARC226 Architectural Design 4 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Skelcher,Catherine
ARC237 Architectural Design (Landscape ) 3 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4, 8-9, 12 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC237 Architectural Design (Landscape ) 3 STUDIO Monday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1709 Arts Tower  
ARC237 Architectural Design (Landscape ) 3 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 5-7, 10-11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC237 Architectural Design (Landscape ) 3 REVIEW Thursday 09:00 17:00 12 AT-1318 Arts Tower  
ARC237 Architectural Design (Landscape ) 3 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1709 Arts Tower  
ARC237 Architectural Design (Landscape ) 3 COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 4 AT-1901 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC237 Architectural Design (Landscape ) 3 COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 5 AT-1901 Arts Tower  
ARC237 Architectural Design (Landscape ) 3 COMPU Wednesday 15:00 17:00 6-10 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC238 Architectural Design (Landscape) 4 REVIEW Friday 09:00 17:00 33 AT-1318 Arts Tower  
ARC238 Architectural Design (Landscape) 4 STUDIO Monday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-31, 34 AT-1702 Arts Tower  
ARC238 Architectural Design (Landscape) 4 REVIEW Thursday 09:00 17:00 33 AT-1701 Arts Tower  
ARC238 Architectural Design (Landscape) 4 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 AT-1701 Arts Tower  
ARC238 Architectural Design (Landscape) 4 COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 20-21, 23-26, 30-32, 34 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC238 Architectural Design (Landscape) 4 COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 22, 33 HI-G25 Hicks Building Alexandrou,Jules
ARC253 Humanities 53 LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 5-6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Sibley,Magda
ARC253 Humanities 53 LECT Wednesday 11:00 14:00 4 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Sibley,Magda
ARC254 Humanities 54 LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 20-25 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Schneider,Tatjana
ARC275 Project Design 53 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4, 8-9, 12 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC275 Project Design 53 STUDIO Monday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1703 Arts Tower  
ARC275 Project Design 53 LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 5-7, 10-11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC275 Project Design 53 REVIEW Thursday 09:00 17:00 12 AT-1412 Arts Tower  
ARC275 Project Design 53 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1703 Arts Tower  
ARC275 Project Design 53 COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 20-21, 23-26, 30-32, 34 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC275 Project Design 53 COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 4 AT-1901 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC275 Project Design 53 COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 5 AT-1901 Arts Tower  
ARC275 Project Design 53 COMPU Wednesday 15:00 17:00 6-10 AT-1012 Arts Tower Alexandrou,Jules
ARC275 Project Design 53 COMPU Wednesday 16:00 17:30 5 AT-1012 Arts Tower  
ARC275 Project Design 53 COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 22, 33 HI-G25 Hicks Building Alexandrou,Jules
ARC303 Humanities 5 LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 4-7 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Kossak,Florian
ARC307 Environment and Technology 5 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 10-11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC307 Environment and Technology 5 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 5-6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC307 Environment and Technology 5 LECT Monday 09:00 12:00 7 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC307 Environment and Technology 5 LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 4 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC325 Architectural Design 5 LECT Friday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC325 Architectural Design 5 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-8, 10-12 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC325 Architectural Design 5 LECT Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC325 Architectural Design 5 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 9 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Chadwick,Simon
ARC326 Architectural Design 6 STUDIO Friday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC326 Architectural Design 6 STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC326 Architectural Design 6 LECT Monday 13:00 14:30 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Chadwick,Simon
ARC327 Advanced Structures and Environment LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 10-11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC327 Advanced Structures and Environment LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 5-6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC327 Advanced Structures and Environment LECT Monday 09:00 12:00 7 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC327 Advanced Structures and Environment LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 4 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC328 Management Practice Law LECT Wednesday 12:00 13:00 4-8, 10-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Samra,Satwinder
ARC337 Architectural Design (Landscape) 5 LECT Friday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC337 Architectural Design (Landscape) 5 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-8, 10-12 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC337 Architectural Design (Landscape) 5 LECT Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC337 Architectural Design (Landscape) 5 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 9 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Chadwick,Simon
ARC356 Architectural Design 6 (Dual Architecture & Engineering) STUDIO Friday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC356 Architectural Design 6 (Dual Architecture & Engineering) STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC356 Architectural Design 6 (Dual Architecture & Engineering) LECT Monday 13:00 14:30 20-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Chadwick,Simon
ARC357 Advanced Environment &Technology 5 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 10-11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC357 Advanced Environment &Technology 5 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 5-6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC357 Advanced Environment &Technology 5 LECT Monday 09:00 12:00 7 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC357 Advanced Environment &Technology 5 LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 4 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC374 Conservation & Regeneration Principles and Approaches (Undergraduate) LECSEM Monday 14:00 17:00 31-32, 34 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC374 Conservation & Regeneration Principles and Approaches (Undergraduate) LECSEM Monday 14:00 16:00 21-26, 30 HI-LT09 Hicks Building  
ARC375 Project Design 55 LECT Friday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC375 Project Design 55 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 4-8, 10-12 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC375 Project Design 55 LECT Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4-12 AT-1801 Arts Tower Chadwick,Simon
ARC375 Project Design 55 LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 9 HI-LT07 Hicks Building Chadwick,Simon
ARC377 Environment and Technology 5 LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 10-11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC377 Environment and Technology 5 LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 5-6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC377 Environment and Technology 5 LECT Monday 09:00 12:00 7 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC377 Environment and Technology 5 LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 4 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lawrence,Ranald
ARC550 Design 1 SUBM Friday 13:30 15:30 35 AT-1317 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC550 Design 1 FORUM Monday 10:00 11:30 18 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC550 Design 1 FORUM Monday 13:00 14:30 30 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 FORUM Monday 13:00 15:00 9 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 EXAM Thursday 09:00 17:00 35 AT-1317 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 EXAM Thursday 09:00 17:00 35 AT-1412 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 REVIEW Thursday 09:00 18:00 19 AT-1317 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 17:00 20-34 AT-1601b Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 17:00 7-12 AT-1601a Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 FORUM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 REVIEW Tuesday 09:00 18:00 12 AT-1317 Arts Tower  
ARC550 Design 1 REVIEW Tuesday 09:00 18:00 19 AT-1317 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 17:00 20-34 AT-1601a Arts Tower  
ARC550 Design 1 STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 17:00 7-12 AT-1601a Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 EXAM Wednesday 09:00 17:00 35 AT-1319 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 FORUM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 23 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 FORUM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 34 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 INTRO Thursday 14:00 17:00 4 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Care,Leo
ARC550 Design 1 SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:30 31 HH-LT03 Medical School Care,Leo
ARC551 Design 2 SUBM Friday 13:30 15:30 35 AT-1317 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC551 Design 2   Thursday 09:00 17:00 20-34 AT-1601a Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC551 Design 2   Thursday 09:00 17:00 20-34 AT-1601b Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC551 Design 2 EXAM Thursday 09:00 17:00 35 AT-1317 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC551 Design 2 EXAM Thursday 09:00 17:00 35 AT-1319 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC551 Design 2 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 18:00 33 AT-1412 Arts Tower  
ARC551 Design 2 LECT Tuesday 09:00 17:00 20-34 AT-1601a Arts Tower  
ARC551 Design 2 LECT Tuesday 09:00 17:00 20-34 AT-1601b Arts Tower  
ARC551 Design 2 REVIEW Tuesday 09:00 18:00 12 AT-1317 Arts Tower  
ARC551 Design 2 REVIEW Tuesday 09:00 18:00 25 AT-1318 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC551 Design 2 STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 18:00 33 AT-1317 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC551 Design 2 STUDIO Tuesday 14:00 16:00 37 AT-1412 Arts Tower  
ARC551 Design 2 EXAM Wednesday 09:00 17:00 35 AT-1317 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC551 Design 2 INTRO Thursday 14:00 17:00 4 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Care,Leo
ARC552 Live Project 1 REVIEW Monday 12:00 18:00 7 AT-1317 Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC552 Live Project 1 LECSEM Thursday 09:00 17:00 4-6 AT-1601a Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC552 Live Project 1 LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4-6 AT-1601a Arts Tower  
ARC552 Live Project 1 SEM Friday 10:00 11:00 4 HI-LTE Hicks Building Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC552 Live Project 1 TUT Thursday 09:00 12:00 4   No room required Hoggard,Aidan
ARC552 Live Project 1 TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 5   No room required Hoggard,Aidan
ARC553 Theory and Research TUT Thursday 10:00 17:00 11-12 BA-BB11 Bartolome House Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC553 Theory and Research LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 4 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC553 Theory and Research TUT Monday 10:00 17:00 11   No room required Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC553 Theory and Research TUT Monday 10:00 17:00 12   No room required Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC553 Theory and Research FORUM Wednesday 09:00 18:00 9 SMC-CC St Mary's Church & Conference Centre Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECSEM Friday 13:00 14:00 8, 10-11 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 9-11 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 17:00 22 AT-1506 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 21-23 HI-LTA Hicks Building Hoggard,Aidan
ARC554 Environment and Technology 1 LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 21, 23 HI-LTA Hicks Building Hoggard,Aidan
ARC555 Management and Practice 1 LECT Friday 10:00 13:00 8 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Baker,Simon
ARC555 Management and Practice 1 LECT Wednesday 10:00 16:00 8 HH-LT03 Medical School Baker,Simon
ARC556 Dissertation 1 LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 10 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC556 Dissertation 1 WORKSHOP Monday 14:00 16:00 22   Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC556 Dissertation 1 SUBM Monday 15:00 16:00 17   No room required Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC556 Dissertation 1 SUBM Monday 16:00 17:00 30   No room required Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC560 Design 3 STUDIO Friday 09:00 18:00 12 AT-1317 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC560 Design 3 FORUM Monday 10:00 11:30 18 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC560 Design 3 FORUM Monday 13:00 14:30 30 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC560 Design 3 FORUM Monday 13:00 15:00 9 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC560 Design 3 REVIEW Thursday 09:00 18:00 19 AT-1318 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC560 Design 3 STUDIO Thursday 09:00 17:00 7-12 AT-1601b Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC560 Design 3 FORUM Tuesday 11:00 12:00 6 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC560 Design 3 REVIEW Tuesday 09:00 18:00 19 AT-1318 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC560 Design 3 STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 17:00 7-12 AT-1601b Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC560 Design 3 FORUM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 23 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC560 Design 3 FORUM Wednesday 13:00 14:30 34 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC560 Design 3 LECT Wednesday 11:30 13:00 31 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC560 Design 3 INTRO Thursday 14:00 17:00 4 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Care,Leo
ARC561 Design 4   Thursday 09:00 17:00 20-34 AT-1601a Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC561 Design 4 LECT Tuesday 09:00 17:00 20-34 AT-1601b Arts Tower  
ARC561 Design 4 INTRO Thursday 14:00 17:00 4 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Care,Leo
ARC562 Live Project 2 REVIEW Monday 12:00 18:00 7 AT-1412 Arts Tower  
ARC562 Live Project 2 LECSEM Thursday 09:00 17:00 4-6 AT-1601b Arts Tower  
ARC562 Live Project 2 LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4 AT-1501 Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC562 Live Project 2 LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4-6 AT-1601b Arts Tower  
ARC562 Live Project 2 SEM Friday 10:00 11:00 4 HI-LTE Hicks Building Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC562 Live Project 2 TUT Thursday 09:00 12:00 4   No room required Hoggard,Aidan
ARC562 Live Project 2 TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 5   No room required Hoggard,Aidan
ARC562 Live Project 2 PRES Friday 09:00 19:00 6 SMC-CC St Mary's Church & Conference Centre Light,Russell
ARC563 Design Report LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC564 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 21-24 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC564 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 9-10 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC564 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 8 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC565 Management and Practice 2 LECT Monday 10:00 16:00 17 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Baker,Simon
ARC565 Management and Practice 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 16:00 17 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Baker,Simon
ARC571 Reflections on Architectural Education LECT Friday 10:00 17:00 5, 10-11 GB-D03C Geography Building Jary,Daniel
ARC583 Design Report LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 11 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC584 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 21-24 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC584 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 9-10 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC584 Environment and Technology 2 LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 8 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC585 Management and Practice 2 LECT Monday 10:00 16:00 17 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Baker,Simon
ARC585 Management and Practice 2 LECT Wednesday 10:00 16:00 17 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Baker,Simon
ARC6741 Critical Spatial Theory LECSEM Friday 14:00 15:30 7 AT-1412 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6741 Critical Spatial Theory LECSEM Tuesday 14:00 16:00 5 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6741 Critical Spatial Theory LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 12:00 7 AT-LT05 Arts Tower  
ARC6741 Critical Spatial Theory LECT Wednesday 14:00 16:00 4 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6741 Critical Spatial Theory LECSEM Wednesday 10:30 12:00 4 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Awan,Nishat
ARC6741 Critical Spatial Theory ESSAY Monday 15:00 16:00 12   No room required Awan,Nishat
ARC6742 Politics of Architecture and Urbansim LECT Wednesday 09:00 12:00 4 AT-1318 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC6742 Politics of Architecture and Urbansim LECT Wednesday 09:00 12:00 6 AT-1318 Arts Tower Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC6742 Politics of Architecture and Urbansim LECT Wednesday 09:00 12:00 5 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Nawratek,Krzysztof
ARC6780 Building Environmental Simulation and Analysis LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 4-7 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6780 Building Environmental Simulation and Analysis SUBM Monday 12:00 17:00 11   No room required Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6780 Building Environmental Simulation and Analysis LECSEM Thursday 11:00 13:00 4-8   No room required Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6780 Building Environmental Simulation and Analysis SUBM Wednesday 12:00 16:00 4   No room required Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6808 Advanced Simulation for Modelling Adaptive Architecture LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 21-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Peng,Chengzhi
ARC6809 Digital Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Wednesday 14:00 15:30 4, 6, 8, 22, 24, 31, 33 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6809 Digital Design Thesis Project LECSEM Wednesday 15:30 17:00 4 AT-LT05 Arts Tower  
ARC6809 Digital Design Thesis Project WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 15:30 11 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6809 Digital Design Thesis Project WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 15:30 9 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6809 Digital Design Thesis Project WORKSHOP Wednesday 15:30 17:00 11 AT-LT05 Arts Tower  
ARC6809 Digital Design Thesis Project SEM Wednesday 14:00 16:00 7, 10, 21, 25 BA-BB05 Bartolome House Meagher,Mark
ARC6811 Parametric Architectural Geometry LECT Monday 10:00 13:00 4-11 GB-B04 Geography Building Wang,Tsung-Hsien
ARC6812 Building Information Modelling, Management and Analysis LECT Wednesday 10:00 13:00 4-11 BA-ALG04 Bartolome House Wang,Tsung-Hsien
ARC6814 Critical Applications of Building Information Modelling (BIM) LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 21-26, 30-32 GB-D03C Geography Building Meagher,Mark
ARC6815 IBE Digital Design Studio Project STUDIO Thursday 10:00 17:00 4-12, 17, 21-26, 30-34 AT-1810 Arts Tower Wang,Tsung-Hsien
ARC6818 Elements of Computational Design I LECT Monday 13:30 17:00 4-12 BA-EG03 Bartolome House Meagher,Mark
ARC6819 Elements of Computational Design II LECSEM Monday 09:00 13:00 21-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Peng,Chengzhi
ARC6821 Materials for Low Impact Buildings - Theory LECT Monday 10:00 13:00 8-12, 17 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Chang,Wen-Shao
ARC6821 Materials for Low Impact Buildings - Theory LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 6 AT-LT07 Arts Tower Chang,Wen-Shao
ARC6821 Materials for Low Impact Buildings - Theory LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 8, 10, 12 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Chang,Wen-Shao
ARC6840 Renewable Energy LECSEM Monday 10:00 13:00 21-26, 30-32, 34 HI-LT04 Hicks Building Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 LECSEM Tuesday 10:00 17:00 17-18 AT-1318 Arts Tower  
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 LECSEM Tuesday 10:00 17:00 17-18 AT-1412 Arts Tower  
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 REVIEW Tuesday 09:00 18:00 18 AT-1317 Arts Tower  
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 REVIEW Tuesday 09:00 18:00 18 AT-1319 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 17-18 AT-1810 Arts Tower  
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 14:00 18:00 10-11 AT-1810 Arts Tower  
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 14:00 18:00 12 AT-1810 Arts Tower  
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 14:00 18:00 4, 6-8 AT-1810 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 TUT Tuesday 09:00 18:00 17 AT-1317 Arts Tower  
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 14:00 18:00 4, 6-8 EF-216 Elmfield Building  
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Thursday 14:00 18:00 5 GB-B08 Geography Building Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Thursday 14:00 18:00 9 GB-B08 Geography Building Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 14:00 18:00 10 GB-B08 Geography Building Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 14:00 18:00 11 GB-B08 Geography Building Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 14:00 18:00 12 GB-B08 Geography Building Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Thursday 10:00 13:00 9 HI-LTB Hicks Building Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 STUDIO Thursday 10:00 13:00 5 HH-SR09 Medical School Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6841 Sustainable Design Project 1 SUBM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 19   No room required Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 MEET Monday 12:00 13:00 5 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 11:00 21-24, 26 AT-LT07 Arts Tower Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 25, 31-34 BA-AG14 Bartolome House  
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 30 BA-DB13 Bartolome House Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 STUDIO Tuesday 11:00 17:00 21-24, 26 BA-ELG06 Bartolome House  
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 STUDIO Tuesday 11:00 17:00 21-24, 26 BA-ELG07 Bartolome House Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 25, 31-34 HI-I12 Hicks Building Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6842 Sustainable Design Project 2 SUBM Tuesday 16:00 17:00 36   No room required  
ARC6843 Principles of Building Physics for Sustainable Design LECSEM Tuesday 10:00 13:00 12 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Robinson,Darren
ARC6843 Principles of Building Physics for Sustainable Design LECSEM Tuesday 10:00 13:00 4-10 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Robinson,Darren
ARC6843 Principles of Building Physics for Sustainable Design LECT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 11 GB-B08 Geography Building Robinson,Darren
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 7-8, 10-12, 17 AT-1318 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 4 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC6853 Theory and Research in Design FORUM Wednesday 09:00 18:00 9 SMC-CC St Mary's Church & Conference Centre Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 22 AT-LT06 Arts Tower  
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 24 AT-LT06 Arts Tower  
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25 AT-LT06 Arts Tower  
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design LECSEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 26 AT-LT09 Arts Tower  
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 23 AT-LT06 Arts Tower  
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 30 AT-LT06 Arts Tower  
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design LECT Wednesday 10:00 13:00 22-25 GB-C03 Geography Building Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design WORKSHOP Wednesday 09:00 18:00 30-33 GP-A24 George Porter Building Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6854 Environment and Technology in Design LECT Wednesday 10:00 13:00 26 HI-LT09 Hicks Building Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6874 Conservation and Regeneration Principles and Approaches LECSEM Monday 14:00 17:00 31-32, 34 AT-LT08 Arts Tower Lintonbon,Jo
ARC6874 Conservation and Regeneration Principles and Approaches LECSEM Monday 14:00 16:00 21-26, 30 HI-LT09 Hicks Building  
ARC6975 Trajectories in Urban Design Practice SEM Wednesday 10:00 13:00 21-24, 26 AT-1318 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6975 Trajectories in Urban Design Practice SUBM Friday 16:00 17:00 35   No room required  
ARC6975 Trajectories in Urban Design Practice SEM Wednesday 10:00 13:00 25   No room required De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6977 Spatial Practice and Development SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 21-26 AT-LT08 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6977 Spatial Practice and Development TUT Monday 14:00 17:00 30-32, 34 AT-1319 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6977 Spatial Practice and Development SUBM Friday 16:00 17:00 36   No room required De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6978 Urban Design Project 1 REVIEW Tuesday 09:00 17:00 12 AT-1502 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6978 Urban Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 17:00 7-11 AT-1502 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6978 Urban Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 17:00 17 AT-1512 Arts Tower  
ARC6978 Urban Design Project 1 SUBM Friday 16:00 17:00 18   No room required De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6979 Urban Design Tools and Methods TUT Thursday 10:00 13:00 4-5 AT-1502 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6979 Urban Design Tools and Methods TUT Thursday 10:00 16:00 6 AT-1502 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6979 Urban Design Tools and Methods LECSEM Tuesday 10:00 13:00 4-6 AT-LT01 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6979 Urban Design Tools and Methods SUBM Friday 16:00 17:00 7   No room required De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6981 Urban Design Project 2 REVIEW Tuesday 09:00 18:00 26 AT-1502 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6981 Urban Design Project 2 STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 16:00 30 AT-1502 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6981 Urban Design Project 2 STUDIO Tuesday 09:00 18:00 20-25 AT-1502 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6981 Urban Design Project 2 SUBM Friday 16:00 17:00 31   No room required De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project LECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 AT-1502 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project LECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 7, 11, 21, 23 AT-1318 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project TUT Thursday 10:00 13:00 30, 32-37 AT-1502 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project LANGSUP Wednesday 14:00 16:00 7, 11, 21, 23, 25, 30, 32, 34 HI-LT02 Hicks Building De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6982 Urban Design Project 3: Thesis Project WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 17:00 9 HI-LT02 Hicks Building De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6983 Participation in Architecture and Urban Design LECT Monday 10:00 13:00 4-6, 8 AT-1318 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6983 Participation in Architecture and Urban Design TUT Monday 10:00 13:00 7, 10-11 AT-1318 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6983 Participation in Architecture and Urban Design PRES Wednesday 09:00 16:00 18 AT-1319 Arts Tower Care,Leo
ARC6983 Participation in Architecture and Urban Design SUBM Friday 16:00 17:00 17   No room required Care,Leo
ARC6983 Participation in Architecture and Urban Design SUBM Monday 16:00 17:00 17   No room required Care,Leo
ARC6984 History and Theory of Urban Design LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 4-6, 8 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Kossak,Florian
ARC6984 History and Theory of Urban Design TUT Monday 14:00 16:00 7 AT-LT09 Arts Tower De Carli,Beatrice
ARC6984 History and Theory of Urban Design TUT Monday 14:00 16:00 9-11 AT-1319 Arts Tower Kossak,Florian
ARC6984 History and Theory of Urban Design SUBM Thursday 16:00 17:00 19   No room required Kossak,Florian
ARC6986 Design Project 1 SEM Thursday 13:00 14:30 10 AT-1318 Arts Tower Sibley,Magda
ARC6986 Design Project 1 STUDIO Thursday 10:00 13:00 10 AT-1501 Arts Tower Sibley,Magda
ARC6986 Design Project 1 STUDIO Thursday 10:00 16:00 7-9, 11-12, 17 AT-1501 Arts Tower Sibley,Magda
ARC6986 Design Project 1 STUDIO Thursday 14:30 16:00 10 AT-1501 Arts Tower Sibley,Magda
ARC6986 Design Project 1 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 16:00 7-12, 17 AT-1501 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6987 Design Project 2 STUDIO Thursday 10:00 16:00 21-26, 30 AT-1501 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6987 Design Project 2 STUDIO Tuesday 10:00 16:00 21-26, 30 AT-1501 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Friday 10:00 11:30 21, 23, 32 AT-1319 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Friday 10:00 11:30 25, 30 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Friday 10:00 11:30 7, 9, 11 AT-1318 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 17:00 23 AT-LT09 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project WORKSHOP Friday 14:00 17:00 9 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LECT Wednesday 14:00 16:00 24 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LECT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 22 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LECT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 7 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LECT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 8 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project PROJECT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 5 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project PROJECT Wednesday 15:00 16:00 12 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6988 Architectural Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Friday 10:00 11:30 5 HI-LTC Hicks Building Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 10 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECSEM Wednesday 12:00 13:00 12 AT-LT06 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 12 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 21 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 22 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 7 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design LECT Wednesday 14:00 15:00 8 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design PRES Wednesday 14:00 16:00 17 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design PRES Wednesday 14:00 16:00 23 AT-LT03 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6989 Reflections on Architectural Design PRES Wednesday 15:00 16:00 10 AT-LT04 Arts Tower Awan,Nishat
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project LANGSUP Wednesday 14:00 15:30 4, 6, 8, 22, 24, 31, 33 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project LECSEM Wednesday 14:00 16:00 5 AT-LT02 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project LECSEM Wednesday 16:00 17:30 8 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 15:30 11 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project WORKSHOP Wednesday 14:00 15:30 9 AT-LT05 Arts Tower Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6990 Sustainable Design Thesis Project SEM Wednesday 14:00 16:00 12, 21, 25 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Pelsmakers,Sofie
ARC6991 Live Project 1 REVIEW Monday 12:00 18:00 7 AT-1317 Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC6991 Live Project 1 REVIEW Monday 12:00 18:00 7 AT-1412 Arts Tower  
ARC6991 Live Project 1 LECSEM Tuesday 09:00 17:00 4 AT-1501 Arts Tower Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC6991 Live Project 1 LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 4 HI-LTE Hicks Building Light,Russell
ARC6991 Live Project 1 SEM Friday 10:00 11:00 4 HI-LTE Hicks Building Butterworth,Carolyn
ARC6991 Live Project 1 TUT Thursday 09:00 12:00 4   No room required Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6991 Live Project 1 TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 5   No room required Hoggard,Aidan
ARC6991 Live Project 1 PRES Friday 09:00 19:00 6 SMC-CC St Mary's Church & Conference Centre Light,Russell

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK