This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Room Name (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
APS110 Skills for Environmental Science 1 DROPIN Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS110 Skills for Environmental Science 1 DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS110 Skills for Environmental Science 1 PRAC Friday 10:00 10:00 28 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS110 Skills for Environmental Science 1 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 26 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS110 Skills for Environmental Science 1 PRAC Friday 10:00 13:00 27 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course COMPU Friday 08:30 14:00 33 HI-G25 Hicks - Computer Room G25 (39) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course PRES Friday 14:30 16:30 33 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 27 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 28 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 29 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11002 Ecosystems and Environment Field Course LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Field,Katie
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 27 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 26 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 27 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 26 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 27 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 30 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 25 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 26 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 27 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 25 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Gray,Julie
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 28 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hansson,Erika
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 28 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hansson,Erika
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 29 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hansson,Erika
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 29 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Hansson,Erika
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 28 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Hansson,Erika
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 29 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Hansson,Erika
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 28 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 34 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 35 HI-C40 Hicks - LT B (50) Hicks Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 36 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 34 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 35 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 26 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 24 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 25 HI-E07 Hicks - LT 5 (84) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 23 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11004 Principles in Plant Science LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 24 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Smith,Lisa
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 25 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 26 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 25 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 26 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 25 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 26 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Freckleton,Robert
APS11006 Principles of Evolution APS11006_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 27 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11006 Principles of Evolution APS11006_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 27 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 28 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 28 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 28 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 29 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 30 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 34 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 35 SU-AUD Nelson Mandela Auditorium (390) Students Union Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 36 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution PRAC Wednesday 10:30 11:00 35 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Slate,Jon
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 27 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Thomas,Gavin
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 27 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Thomas,Gavin
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Thomas,Gavin
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 23 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 37 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 23 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 24 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Wellman,Charles
APS11006 Principles of Evolution LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 24 DB-C19 Dainton LT01 (240) Dainton Building Wellman,Charles
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 10:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building  
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation COMPU Friday 09:00 10:00 24 DIA_207 DIA - Computer Room 3 (139) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 36 NC_PC North Campus Modular Village PC room (180) North Campus Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 23 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 25 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 26 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 24 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 26 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 23 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Childs,Dylan
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 24 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Childs,Dylan
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Childs,Dylan
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Edwards,David
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 34 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Edwards,David
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Edwards,David
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 27 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 28 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 28 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 29 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 28 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 29 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Evans,Karl
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation APS11007_PM PRAC Thursday 14:00 17:00 26 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hansson,Erika
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation APS11007_AM PRAC Thursday 10:00 13:00 26 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 27 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 30 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS11007 Principles of Ecology and Conservation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS11009 Skills in Biology DROPIN Tuesday 09:00 11:00 35 Lab_4 Perak Laboratory 4 Perak Building  
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Tuesday 15:00 16:00 34 HH-B07 HH - LT 1 (335) Medical School Barnes,Rebecca
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 23 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG9 TUT Thursday 15:00 16:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology DROPIN Tuesday 14:00 16:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology DROPIN Wednesday 10:00 12:00 23-30, 34-35 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Childs,Dylan
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:30 26 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Collins,Mark
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 17:00 18:30 29 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Collins,Mark
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 17:00 18:30 34 DIA-A07 DIA - LT 4 (240) Diamond Collins,Mark
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG21 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Daniell,Tim
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG15 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Edmondson,Jill
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 25 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Edmondson,Jill
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 37 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Edmondson,Jill
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG8 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 HI-I12 Hicks - I12 (14) Hicks Building Edwards,David
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG10 TUT Thursday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Evans,Karl
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 29 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 30 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 34 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 29 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 34 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Field,Katie
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 29 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 30 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 34 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 29 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 34 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG5 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG13 Seminar Room AG13 (15) Bartolome House Germain,Marion
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 30 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Gokhale,Paul
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG19 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Gravells,Polly
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG19 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Gravells,Polly
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG13 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 24 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Harrison,Eleanor
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 28-29 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Harrison,Eleanor
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG13 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 30 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Harrison,Eleanor
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG13 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 37 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Harrison,Eleanor
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 23 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 24 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Friday 10:00 13:00 25 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 23 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology AM-skills PROJECT Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG7 TUT Thursday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG14 Seminar Room AG14 (15) Bartolome House Hentley,Will
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG2 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 24 ADB_D216 D216 Meeting Room Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG2 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 30 ADB_D216 D216 Meeting Room Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG2 TUT Friday 14:00 15:00 37 ADB_D216 D216 Meeting Room Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG1 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24 ADB_D216 D216 Meeting Room Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG1 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 30 ADB_D216 D216 Meeting Room Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG1 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 37 ADB-D212 Alfred Denny D212 Meeting Room Alfred Denny Building Hughes,Emma
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG3 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Hunter,Fiona
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG16 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Leake,Jonathan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG6 TUT Monday 14:00 15:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BLG07 Seminar Room BLG07 (14) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS11009 Skills in Biology SKILLS Monday 16:00 17:00 24 RRB-B74 Richard Roberts Auditorium (300) Richard Roberts Building Nassar,Mohammed
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG12 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Osborne,Colin
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG14 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Phoenix,Gareth
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG20 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 DB-D17a1 Seminar Room D17a1 (10) Dainton Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG18 TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24, 30, 37 BA-AG13 Seminar Room AG13 (15) Bartolome House Smith,Lisa
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG4 TUT Friday 16:00 17:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Thomas,Gavin
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 13:00 17:00 25 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 23 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Friday 14:00 17:00 24 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG17 TUT Friday 10:00 11:00 24, 30, 37 FC-G07 Seminar Room G07 (12) Firth Court Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 13:00 16:00 23 DIA-A11 DIA - LT 7 (160) Diamond Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 24 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology PM-skills PROJECT Thursday 14:00 17:00 25 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS11009 Skills in Biology OrgEnvG11 TUT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24, 30, 37 BA-BB20 Seminar Room BB20 (15) Bartolome House Wellman,Charles
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 24 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 26 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 28 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills DROPIN Wednesday 12:00 13:00 30 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Hughes,Emma
APS131 Ecological identification skills LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Hughes,Emma
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 35 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 36 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 35 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hentley,Will
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 36 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hentley,Will
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 35 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 36 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hentley,Will
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 29 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 30 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 34 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 37 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 29 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 30 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 34 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 37 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology PRAC Tuesday 10:00 13:00 30 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology PRAC Tuesday 10:00 13:00 34 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 29 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 30 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS209 Behavioural Ecology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 37 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building Hunter,Fiona
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 23 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 24 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 25 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 26 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 27 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 28 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 23 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 24 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 25 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 26 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 27 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 28 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 23 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 24 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 25 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 26 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 27 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS269 Palaeobiology LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 28 AT-LT09 AT LT09 (112) Arts Tower Wellman,Charles
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Friday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film LECT Monday 11:00 16:00 30 SUMS-B005 MS LT02 (59) Sheffield University Management School Germain,Marion
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 28 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Germain,Marion
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Monday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Thursday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Tuesday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film PRAC Wednesday 09:00 17:00 33 ADB-PL2 Perak Laboratory 2 Alfred Denny Building Germain,Marion
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film COMPU Monday 09:00 11:00 28 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film COMPU Monday 14:00 16:00 29 DIA_206 DIA - Computer Room 4 (42) Diamond Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS282 Talking the Talk: Getting science on Film LECT Monday 16:00 17:00 29 RRB-B79 Seminar Room B79 (44) Richard Roberts Building Hemmings,Nicola
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beerling,David
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 23 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 24 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 25 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 23 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 28 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 23 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 24 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS31006 Human Planet LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 26 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 23 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 24 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 25 HI-F28 Hicks - F28 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 26 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 28 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 29 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 30 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 34 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 35 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Friday 15:00 17:30 36 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 29 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 30 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 34 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 35 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS332 Issues in Environmental Science LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 36 HI-D64 Hicks - LT D (54) Hicks Building Leake,Jonathan
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 27 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Butlin,Roger
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 27 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (48) Arts Tower Butlin,Roger
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 28 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Butlin,Roger
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Wednesday 11:00 14:00 28 BA-DB07 Seminar Room DB07 (42) Bartolome House Butlin,Roger
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 23 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Dunning,Luke
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 23 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Dunning,Luke
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 24 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Dunning,Luke
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Wednesday 11:00 14:00 24 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building Dunning,Luke
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 25 BA-BB15a Seminar Room BB15a (40) Bartolome House Harrison,Eleanor
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25 BA-ELG08 Seminar Room ELG08 (30) Bartolome House Harrison,Eleanor
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 26 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Harrison,Eleanor
APS344 Topics in Evolutionary Genetics SEM Wednesday 11:00 14:00 26 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Harrison,Eleanor
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 29 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 30 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 35 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 36 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 29 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 29 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 36 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 36 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 34 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Wright,Alison
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 35 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Wright,Alison
APS351 Human Evolutionary Genetics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wright,Alison
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Fleming,Andrew
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 30 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Fleming,Andrew
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 29 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 29 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 29 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 34 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Rolfe,Stephen
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 36 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Smith,Lisa
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Smith,Lisa
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 34 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 35 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 36 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 35 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS355 Future Plants: From Laboratory to Field LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 23 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 24 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 25 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 26 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 27 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 23 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 24 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 25 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 26 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 27 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 23 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 24 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 25 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 26 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 27 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS357 Cooperation and Conflict LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 28 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Hatchwell,Ben
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 26 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Campbell,Stuart
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 27 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Campbell,Stuart
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 24 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Campbell,Stuart
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 28 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Edmondson,Jill
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 29 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Edmondson,Jill
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 25 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Edmondson,Jill
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 24 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Field,Katie
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology SEM Monday 14:00 17:00 25 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Field,Katie
APS358 Topics in Modern Ecology LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 23 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Field,Katie
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 23 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 24 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 23 AT-LT04 AT LT04 (235) Arts Tower Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 23 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 24 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 23 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Nadeau,Nicola
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 25 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 26 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 25 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 25 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 26 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Simons,Mirre
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 27 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Thomas,Gavin
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Friday 14:00 16:00 28 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Thomas,Gavin
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 27 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 27 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Thomas,Gavin
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology INTRO Thursday 14:00 16:00 28 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Thomas,Gavin
APS359 Topics in Modern Zoology SEM Wednesday 10:00 11:00 27 BA-DB13 Seminar Room DB13 (90) Bartolome House Thomas,Gavin
APS6001 Engaging with the Public SEM Tuesday 10:00 12:00 24 DIA-421 Large media room 1 (19) Diamond Germain,Marion
APS6001 Engaging with the Public INTRO Monday 10:00 12:00 22 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Wilkinson,Claire
APS6001 Engaging with the Public LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 23-27, 30 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Wilkinson,Claire
APS6001 Engaging with the Public LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 22 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Wilkinson,Claire
APS6001 Engaging with the Public LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 23, 25 RRB-A84 Seminar Room A84 (24) Richard Roberts Building Wilkinson,Claire
APS6001 Engaging with the Public LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 26 DB-C12c Seminar Room C12c (24) Dainton Building Wilkinson,Claire
APS6003 Project Dissertation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 28 BA-BG03 Seminar Room BG03 (20) Bartolome House  
APS6003 Project Dissertation LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 40 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (42) Arts Tower Germain,Marion
APS6003 Project Dissertation INTRO Wednesday 10:00 11:00 25 HI-H20 Hicks - LT 11 (30) Hicks Building Germain,Marion
APS6004 Communication Skills LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 29 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building Germain,Marion
APS6004 Communication Skills LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 BROAD-F120 BROAD - LT 7 (126) Broad Lane Block Germain,Marion
APS6004 Communication Skills LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25, 27 BROAD-F120 BROAD - LT 7 (126) Broad Lane Block Germain,Marion
APS604 Field Biology COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 23 HI-G39A Hicks - Computer Room G39A (30) Hicks Building  
APS604 Field Biology SEM Tuesday 14:00 17:00 26 PLB-D05 PLB - Design Studio 1 - D05 (67) Pam Liversidge Building  
APS604 Field Biology DROPIN Thursday 14:00 16:00 25 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Freckleton,Robert
APS604 Field Biology SEM Monday 15:00 16:30 23 BA-ELG08 Seminar Room ELG08 (30) Bartolome House Hughes,Emma
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time COMPU Friday 09:00 11:00 35 RRB-A85 Seminar Room A85 (27) Richard Roberts Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time COMPU Friday 14:00 16:00 30 HI-H05 Hicks - LT 9 (47) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 29 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Friday 14:00 15:00 34 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 29, 34, 36-37 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 31-33 BA-ALG04 Computer Room ALG04 (40) Bartolome House Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 29-30, 34-36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 31-33 RRB-B79 Seminar Room B79 (44) Richard Roberts Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Tuesday 10:00 11:00 37 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Tuesday 13:00 14:00 35 HI-H10 Hicks - LT 10 (50) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Tuesday 14:00 15:00 37 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Wednesday 11:00 12:00 30 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS605 Biodiversity in Space and Time SEM Wednesday 14:00 15:00 36 HI-F38 Hicks - F38 (40) Hicks Building Thomas,Gavin
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 29 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 30 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 35 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 36 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 29 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 30 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 34 HI-C44 Hicks - LT C (107) Hicks Building Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 29 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 36 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 36 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 36 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Slate,Jon
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 34 HI-E11 Hicks - LT 6 (82) Hicks Building Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 34 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 35 AT-LT05 AT LT05 (78) Arts Tower Wright,Alison
APS608 Molecular Evolution and Genomics LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Wright,Alison
APS610 Science Communication for Researchers SEM Thursday 09:00 12:30 39 ADB-A225 Conference Room (not for teaching) (80) Alfred Denny Building Smith,Lisa
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 26 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 26 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Friday 15:00 18:00 28 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Childs,Dylan
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 28 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Childs,Dylan
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Wednesday 13:00 16:00 28 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Childs,Dylan
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Friday 09:00 12:00 24 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 24 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Tuesday 13:00 16:00 24 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Friday 09:00 12:00 27 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Webb,Thomas
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Tuesday 10:00 13:00 27 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Webb,Thomas
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Wednesday 13:00 16:00 27 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS61011 Advanced Biological Analysis COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Wright,Alison
APS61013 Research Project LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 23 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Simons,Mirre
APS61013 Research Project LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 34 FC-G02 Lecture Theatre G02 (54) Firth Court Simons,Mirre
APS61013 Research Project PRES Thursday 09:00 17:00 35 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Simons,Mirre
APS61013 Research Project PRES Wednesday 09:00 17:00 35 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Simons,Mirre
APS61014 Science Communication Skills LECT Monday 13:00 14:30 27 AT-LT01 AT LT01 (48) Arts Tower Germain,Marion
APS61014 Science Communication Skills LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 29 HI-F24 Hicks - F24 (40) Hicks Building Germain,Marion
APS61014 Science Communication Skills LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 23 BROAD-F120 BROAD - LT 7 (126) Broad Lane Block Germain,Marion
APS61014 Science Communication Skills LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 25, 27 BROAD-F120 BROAD - LT 7 (126) Broad Lane Block Germain,Marion
APS61014 Science Communication Skills LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 27 DB-D17a Seminar Room D17a (20) Dainton Building Wilkinson,Claire
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 30 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 30 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Fleming,Andrew
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 30 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Fleming,Andrew
APS61016 Future Crop Systems CAREERS Wednesday 14:00 15:00 23 HI-D12 Hicks - LT 4 (52) Hicks Building Hansson,Erika
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 23-29 HI-B17 Hicks - LT A (100) Hicks Building Hansson,Erika
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 29 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 34 FC-F02 David Rice Lecture Theatre F02 (114) Firth Court Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 29 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 29 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 34 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 37 BBOARD Blackboard Delivery Online Rolfe,Stephen
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 36 AT-LT08 AT LT08 (54) Arts Tower Smith,Lisa
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Smith,Lisa
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 34 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 35 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 36 HI-E55 Hicks - LT E (92) Hicks Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 35 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS61016 Future Crop Systems LECT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 36 RRB-B81 Seminar Room B81 (50) Richard Roberts Building Ton,Jurriaan
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 27 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Beerling,David
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 23 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 24 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 27 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 23 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 24-27 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 25 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Wednesday 12:00 14:00 27 HI-F20 Hicks - F20 (40) Hicks Building Osborne,Colin
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 26 ADB-A307 ADB LT01 (226) Alfred Denny Building Phoenix,Gareth
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 26 HI-E12 Hicks - LT 7 (150) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS61017 Global Sustainability LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 28 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology SEM Friday 09:00 12:00 25 ADB-B1212 Teaching Laboratory B1212 (60) Alfred Denny Building Cooney,Christopher
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology COMPU Tuesday 13:00 17:00 36 FC-B56 Computer Room B56 (38) Firth Court Cooney,Christopher
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 34 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Edwards,David
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology SEM Tuesday 09:00 10:00 29 ADB-D212 Alfred Denny D212 Meeting Room Alfred Denny Building Hatchwell,Ben
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology SEM Thursday 13:00 17:00 23 ADB_B2-207 B2 207 Office Gavin Thomas Alfred Denny Building Thomas,Gavin
APS61018 Research Methods in Ornithology SEM Monday 10:00 11:00 27 ADB_C215 C215 Office Tom Webb Alfred Denny Building Webb,Thomas
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 26 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 26 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 26 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Beckerman,Andrew
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Friday 15:00 18:00 28 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Childs,Dylan
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 28 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Childs,Dylan
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Wednesday 13:00 16:00 28 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Childs,Dylan
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Nadeau,Nicola
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Friday 09:00 12:00 24 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 24 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Tuesday 13:00 16:00 24 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Thomas,Gavin
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Friday 09:00 12:00 27 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Webb,Thomas
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Tuesday 10:00 13:00 27 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Webb,Thomas
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Wednesday 13:00 16:00 27 HI-D17 Hicks - Computer room D17 (82) Hicks Building Webb,Thomas
APS6617 Scientific Skills and Project Management COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA_208 DIA - Computer Room 2 (70) Diamond Wright,Alison
APS6618 Individual Research Project LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 34 DB-D17h Seminar Room D17h - Graduate Research Centre (40) Dainton Building Dunning,Luke
APS6618 Individual Research Project LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 36 BA-ELG08 Seminar Room ELG08 (30) Bartolome House Dunning,Luke
APS6618 Individual Research Project LECT Tuesday 14:00 15:00 35 RRB-A87 Seminar Room A87 (47) Richard Roberts Building Dunning,Luke
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 29 HI-B06 Hicks - LT 1 (209) Hicks Building  
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 34 ADB-A304 ADB LT02 (226) Alfred Denny Building  
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 29 ADB-A225 Conference Room (not for teaching) (80) Alfred Denny Building  
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 35 ADB-D219 Common room Alfred Denny Building  
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security SEM Friday 10:00 11:00 23 FC-G03 Seminar Room G03 (12) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security SEM Friday 13:00 15:00 35 HI-F35 Hicks - F35 (20) Hicks Building Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Friday 09:00 11:00 26 AT-LT07 AT LT07 (42) Arts Tower Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 30 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 25 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 28 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 29 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 30 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 35 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 36 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 37 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Fleming,Andrew
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 24 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Hansson,Erika
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 26 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Hansson,Erika
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 12:00 34 FC-F02a Seminar Room F02a (22) Firth Court Hansson,Erika
APS6623 Issues in Global Food Security LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 30 ADB-D219 Common room Alfred Denny Building Rolfe,Stephen

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK