This timetable is linked directly to the University on-line room bookings system. For technical reasons some events may not currently be displayed, for example events taking place in departmentally owned rooms.

Semester 1 = Weeks 1-12
Semester 2 = Weeks 20-27, 31-34

Please note these are the 'standard University weeks' for most undergraduate teaching. Please check with your Department if your Programme has an alternative start date.

Please follow the link from the week numbers to see the dates for each week of the academic year.

  • Additionally, many tutorials, seminars and practicals offer a choice of sessions. Please contact the department to confirm these options.

Unit Code Unit Title Group Activity Day Start Time End Time University Weeks Room No (Where Known) Location (Where Known) Lecturer/Staff Contact
ACS108 Laboratory and Professional Skills PRES02 PRES Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Baldacchino,Tara
ACS108 Laboratory and Professional Skills PRES03 PRES Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Baldacchino,Tara
ACS108 Laboratory and Professional Skills PRES04 PRES Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Baldacchino,Tara
ACS108 Laboratory and Professional Skills PRES01 PRES Thursday 14:00 17:00 30 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Baldacchino,Tara
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software 02 COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 6, 8 Comp2-208 Diamond Gu,James
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software LECT Friday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Gu,James
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Baldacchino,Tara
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software 01 PRAC Friday 14:00 17:00 17 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software 02 COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 22-26, 30-32, 34 Comp2-208 Diamond Baldacchino,Tara
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software 02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 20-21 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software 02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 4-5, 10-11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 9 Comp2-208 Diamond Gu,James
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software 01 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 17, 20-21 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software 01 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 4-5, 7, 10-11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software 01 COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 6, 8 NC_PC North Campus Gu,James
ACS130 Introduction to Systems Engineering & Software 01 COMPU Wednesday 10:00 13:00 22-26, 30-34 NC_PC North Campus Baldacchino,Tara
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics 2 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 20 38MS-107 38 Mappin Street Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics 1 TUT Wednesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 4-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics 2 TUT Friday 11:00 12:00 21-26, 30-34 DIA-WR2 Diamond Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 4-12 DIA-LT07 Diamond Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics 2 TUT Friday 13:00 14:00 4-8, 11 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Fedun,Viktor
ACS131 Systems Engineering Mathematics 1 TUT Friday 09:00 11:00 21-26, 30-34 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control 01 TUT Wednesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Fedun,Viktor
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control DROPIN Monday 12:00 13:00 4-12 Comp1-201 Diamond Bauso,Dario
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 DIA-LT01 Diamond Anderson,Sean
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control 01 PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control 01 PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 25 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control 01 PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 34 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control 02 PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control 02 PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Bauso,Dario
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control 02 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT01 Diamond Anderson,Sean
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-9, 11-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Bauso,Dario
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control DROPIN Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Bauso,Dario
ACS132 Modelling, Analysis and Control 01 TUT Friday 09:00 11:00 21-26, 30-34 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_06 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_07 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_08 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_09 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_10 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_11 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_12 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_13 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_14 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_15 PRAC Friday 09:00 12:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 DIA-LT01 Diamond Anderson,Sean
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Bauso,Dario
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_01 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_02 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_03 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_04 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control AER_05 PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT01 Diamond Anderson,Sean
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control LECT Wednesday 10:00 11:00 4-9, 11-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Bauso,Dario
ACS1321 Introduction to Systems Analysis and Control DROPIN Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-12 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Bauso,Dario
ACS133 Physical Systems COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 4 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Lilley,Ian
ACS133 Physical Systems COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 5 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Lilley,Ian
ACS133 Physical Systems COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 6 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Lilley,Ian
ACS133 Physical Systems COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 7 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Lilley,Ian
ACS133 Physical Systems COMPU Thursday 15:00 17:00 10 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Lilley,Ian
ACS133 Physical Systems LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Zhao,Shiyu
ACS133 Physical Systems TUT Wednesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Fedun,Viktor
ACS133 Physical Systems A PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 22 DIA-202a Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems A PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems B PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 23 DIA-202a Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems B PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS133 Physical Systems C PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 24 DIA-202a Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems C PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems D PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 26 DIA-202a Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems D PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems E PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 31 DIA-202a Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems E PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems E PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS133 Physical Systems PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS133 Physical Systems COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 20, 22, 24, 26, 31, 33 Comp1-201 Diamond Zhao,Shiyu
ACS133 Physical Systems TUT Friday 09:00 11:00 21-26, 30-34 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
ACS133 Physical Systems LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 4-12 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Panoutsos,George
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems TUT Friday 15:00 17:00 26 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Baldacchino,Tara
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems TUT Wednesday 12:00 14:00 4-12 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Fedun,Viktor
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems A PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems A PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems B PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 24 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems B PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems C PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems C PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems D PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems D PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 24 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems E PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 22 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems E PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 5 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 10:00 20-25 DIA-LT06 Diamond Baldacchino,Tara
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems LECT Tuesday 16:00 18:00 23 DIA-LT06 Diamond Baldacchino,Tara
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems COMPU Tuesday 16:00 18:00 26 NC_PC North Campus Baldacchino,Tara
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems TUT Thursday 14:00 17:00 33 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Baldacchino,Tara
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems TUT Friday 09:00 11:00 21-26, 30-34 PC-C02 Portobello Centre  
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems TUT Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-12 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Konstantopoulos,Georgios
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems LECT Friday 15:00 16:00 4-12 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Konstantopoulos,Georgios
ACS134 Digital and Embedded Systems LECT Tuesday 13:00 14:00 4-12 SB-LT02 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Konstantopoulos,Georgios
ACS214 Discrete Systems LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS214 Discrete Systems 01 PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems 01 PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_17 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_17 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_18 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_18 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_19 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_19 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_20 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_20 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_21 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_21 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_22 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 7 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems AER_22 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 9 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS214 Discrete Systems 01 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 22 Comp1-201 Diamond Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS214 Discrete Systems 01 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 26 Comp3-207 Diamond Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS214 Discrete Systems LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS214 Discrete Systems LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 4-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Fleming,Peter
ACS214 Discrete Systems LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 4-12 HI-LT01 Hicks Building Fleming,Peter
ACS217 Mathematics & Data Modelling LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Balikhin,Michail
ACS217 Mathematics & Data Modelling LECT Thursday 15:00 16:00 4-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Wyatt,Lucy
ACS217 Mathematics & Data Modelling LECT Tuesday 11:00 13:00 4-8 DIA-LT02 Diamond Wyatt,Lucy
ACS217 Mathematics & Data Modelling LECT Tuesday 11:00 13:00 9-12 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Wyatt,Lucy
ACS217 Mathematics & Data Modelling TUT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 22-26, 30-34 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Balikhin,Michail
ACS217 Mathematics & Data Modelling TUT Wednesday 13:00 14:00 22-26, 30-34 PC-C29 Portobello Centre Balikhin,Michail
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design   Monday 09:00 11:00 13 DIA-LT01 Diamond  
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 DIA-LT01 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design 01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design 01 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 8 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_01 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_01 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_02 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_02 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_03 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_03 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_04 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_04 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_05 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_05 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_06 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_06 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 32 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_07 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_07 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_08 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_08 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_09 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_09 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_10 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_10 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_11 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_11 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_12 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_12 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_13 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_13 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_14 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_14 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_15 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_15 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_16 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_16 PRAC Thursday 13:00 16:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_17 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_17 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 33 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_18 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_19 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_20 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_21 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design AER_22 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design DROPIN Tuesday 13:00 14:00 23, 25, 30, 32-34 Comp3-207 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design DROPIN Tuesday 17:00 18:00 23, 25, 30, 32-34 Comp3-207 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT01 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Rossiter,Anthony
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design DROPIN Wednesday 11:00 13:00 6-12 IC-402 Information Commons Rossiter,Anthony
ACS221 Control Systems Analysis and Design LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Rossiter,Anthony
ACS2214 Control Systems Analysis for Continuous and Discrete Systems LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT04 Diamond Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS2214 Control Systems Analysis for Continuous and Discrete Systems PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS2214 Control Systems Analysis for Continuous and Discrete Systems 1 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 22 Comp1-201 Diamond Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS2214 Control Systems Analysis for Continuous and Discrete Systems 1 COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 26 Comp3-207 Diamond Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS2214 Control Systems Analysis for Continuous and Discrete Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 4-12 DIA-LT01 Diamond Rossiter,Anthony
ACS2214 Control Systems Analysis for Continuous and Discrete Systems LECT Wednesday 11:00 12:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS2214 Control Systems Analysis for Continuous and Discrete Systems DROPIN Wednesday 11:00 13:00 6-12 IC-402 Information Commons Rossiter,Anthony
ACS2214 Control Systems Analysis for Continuous and Discrete Systems LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 4-12 SG_CHURCH St Georges Church Rossiter,Anthony
ACS223 Computer Systems and Applications COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 4-6, 8 Comp1-201 Diamond Gu,James
ACS223 Computer Systems and Applications LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT07 Diamond Baldacchino,Tara
ACS223 Computer Systems and Applications LECT Thursday 13:00 14:00 4-12 DIA-LT05 Diamond Gu,James
ACS223 Computer Systems and Applications COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 20-25 GB-B04 Geography Building Baldacchino,Tara
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 01 WORKSHOP Monday 10:00 13:00 21-22 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 1C PRES Thursday 10:00 13:00 26 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 1D PRES Thursday 10:00 13:00 30 AT-LT01 Arts Tower Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design LECT Monday 10:00 13:00 20 DIA-LT07 Diamond Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 01 PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 01 PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 24 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 01 PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 01 PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 01 PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 01 PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 2A PRES Monday 10:00 13:00 24 DIA-WR1 Diamond Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 2B PRES Monday 10:00 13:00 25 DIA-WR1 Diamond Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 2C PRES Monday 10:00 13:00 26 DIA-WR1 Diamond Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 2D PRES Monday 10:00 13:00 30 DIA-WR1 Diamond Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 23 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 24 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 25 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 26 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 30 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 02 PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 31 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 02 WORKSHOP Thursday 10:00 13:00 21-22 GB-C03 Geography Building Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 1A PRES Thursday 10:00 13:00 24 PLB-E08 Pam Liversidge Building Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 1B PRES Thursday 10:00 13:00 25 PLB-E08 Pam Liversidge Building Gross,Roderich
ACS224 Systems Laboratory and Design 01 LECSEM Wednesday 12:30 16:00 21 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building  
ACS317 State-Space Control Design LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 4-9, 11 ADB-LT02 Alfred Denny Building Jones,Bryn
ACS317 State-Space Control Design 01 COMPU Thursday 10:00 11:00 12 Comp3-207 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS317 State-Space Control Design 02 COMPU Thursday 14:00 15:00 10, 12 Comp3-207 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS317 State-Space Control Design LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-9, 11 DIA-LT02 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS317 State-Space Control Design 01 COMPU Wednesday 10:00 11:00 10 Comp3-207 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS318 System Identification COMPU Wednesday 14:00 16:00 24, 32-33 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS318 System Identification LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 20-23, 25-26, 30-31, 34 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS321 Digital Signal Processing DROPIN Monday 15:00 16:00 30-32, 34 Comp2-208 Diamond Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS321 Digital Signal Processing DROPIN Thursday 09:00 10:00 30-34 Comp2-208 Diamond Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS321 Digital Signal Processing DROPIN Wednesday 13:00 14:00 30-34 Comp2-208 Diamond Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS321 Digital Signal Processing LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 SB-LT01 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS322 Individual Project TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 11 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS322 Individual Project TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 4, 6, 8 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS322 Individual Project LECT Thursday 13:00 15:00 25 DIA-WR1 Diamond Zhao,Shiyu
ACS322 Individual Project TUT Thursday 13:00 15:00 21 DIA-WR1 Diamond Zhao,Shiyu
ACS322 Individual Project TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 30 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Zhao,Shiyu
ACS323 Intelligent Systems LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 4-12 HB-LT22 Hadfield Building Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS323 Intelligent Systems COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 8-12 NC_PC North Campus Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS327 Space Systems Engineering LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 4-12 DIA-LT02 Diamond Balikhin,Michail
ACS329 Robotics LECT Monday 12:00 14:00 4-12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Aitken,Jonathan
ACS330 Group Project TUT Thursday 11:00 14:00 4-12 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Aitken,Jonathan
ACS330 Group Project TUT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 20, 25 DIA-WR1 Diamond Aitken,Jonathan
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control COMPU Monday 10:00 12:00 8 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Rossiter,Anthony
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 4-10 DIA-LT04 Diamond Rossiter,Anthony
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control 2 COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 12 Comp4-206 Diamond Mason,Steve
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control 3 COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 11 Comp4-206 Diamond Mason,Steve
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control 4 COMPU Monday 09:00 12:00 10 Comp4-206 Diamond Mason,Steve
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control 1 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control 1 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control 2 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 11 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control 2 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 12 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control 3 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control 4 PRAC Monday 09:00 11:00 10 DIA-202 Diamond Webster,Paul
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control COMPU Tuesday 09:00 12:00 10-12 Comp4-206 Diamond  
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 10-11 DIA-LT04 Diamond Rossiter,Anthony
ACS334 Process Dynamics and Control COMPU Monday 10:00 12:00 5, 7, 9 NC_PC North Campus Rossiter,Anthony
ACS335 Real-Time Embedded Systems 01 COMPU Friday 11:00 13:00 4, 6, 8, 10-12 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Pope,Simon
ACS335 Real-Time Embedded Systems 02 COMPU Friday 13:00 15:00 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block  
ACS335 Real-Time Embedded Systems COMPU Friday 16:00 18:00 8 Comp4-206 Diamond  
ACS335 Real-Time Embedded Systems LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 5, 7, 9 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Pope,Simon
ACS336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-23, 26 DIA-LT05 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 Comp3-207 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping ORAL Tuesday 12:00 17:00 34 Comp4-206 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-21, 23 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Jones,Bryn
ACS336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping ORAL Monday 12:00 17:00 34 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Jones,Bryn
ACS336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping 01 COMPU Monday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30-32 SB-SHS202 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Jones,Bryn
ACS336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping 01 COMPU Tuesday 16:00 18:00 32 SB-SHS202 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Jones,Bryn
ACS336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping 02 COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30-33 SB-SHS202 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Jones,Bryn
ACS337 Robotic Systems 02 LAB Friday 11:00 13:00 22, 24, 26 GB-D03C Geography Building Gross,Roderich
ACS337 Robotic Systems LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 20, 30-34 HI-LTA Hicks Building Gross,Roderich
ACS337 Robotic Systems DROPIN Wednesday 13:00 15:00 23 HI-LT10 Hicks Building Gross,Roderich
ACS337 Robotic Systems 01 LAB Friday 11:00 13:00 21, 23, 25 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Gross,Roderich
ACS340 Biomechatronics LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Anderson,Sean
ACS340 Biomechatronics COMPU Monday 09:00 11:00 4-12 Comp3-207 Diamond Anderson,Sean
ACS342 Feedback Systems Design TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 21-26, 30-34 DIA-WR3 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS342 Feedback Systems Design LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS342 Feedback Systems Design LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS342 Feedback Systems Design LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS401 Nonlinear and Hybrid Control Systems LECT Friday 13:00 15:00 20-24, 26, 30-31, 33-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Harrison,Robert
ACS401 Nonlinear and Hybrid Control Systems COMPU Friday 13:00 16:00 25, 32 GB-B04 Geography Building Harrison,Robert
ACS402 Industrial training programme (ITP) in Avionics SEM Friday 11:00 13:00 20-26, 30-34 JB-116 Jessop Building Mihaylova,Lyudmila
ACS408 Optimisation and Search COMPU Monday 12:00 14:00 10 Comp4-206 Diamond Wei,Hualiang
ACS408 Optimisation and Search COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 5, 7, 10-11 Comp4-206 Diamond Wei,Hualiang
ACS408 Optimisation and Search LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 4, 6, 8, 12 DIA-LT09 Diamond Wei,Hualiang
ACS408 Optimisation and Search COMPU Wednesday 11:00 13:00 7 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS408 Optimisation and Search COMPU Wednesday 12:00 14:00 11 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS408 Optimisation and Search LECT Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4-6, 8-12 RRB-A87 Richard Roberts Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS410 Flight Dynamics and Control DROPIN Tuesday 16:00 16:58 24, 26 DIA-WR2 Diamond Mihaylova,Lyudmila
ACS410 Flight Dynamics and Control LECT Wednesday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT03 Diamond Mihaylova,Lyudmila
ACS420 Advanced Project TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 11 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS420 Advanced Project TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 4, 6, 8 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS420 Advanced Project TUT Thursday 13:00 15:00 20, 22, 24, 26 DIA-WR1 Diamond Zhao,Shiyu
ACS420 Advanced Project TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 30 PC-C02 Portobello Centre Zhao,Shiyu
ACS424 Multi-Sensor Data Fusion LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Esnaola,Inaki
ACS426 Advanced Control COMPU Thursday 10:00 11:00 4-12 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Rossiter,Anthony
ACS426 Advanced Control LECT Monday 09:00 10:00 4-12 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Rossiter,Anthony
ACS427 Data Modelling and Machine Intelligence LECT Tuesday 13:00 15:00 4-5, 7-8, 11-12 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Harrison,Robert
ACS427 Data Modelling and Machine Intelligence COMPU Tuesday 13:00 16:00 6, 9-10 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Harrison,Robert
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 5 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 5 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems A COMPU Friday 12:00 13:00 4 Comp4-206 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems DROPIN Friday 15:00 16:00 4 Comp3-207 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems A PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 6 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems A PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 6 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems B PRAC Monday 09:00 12:00 6 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems B PRAC Monday 13:00 16:00 6 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems A PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 6 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems B PRAC Thursday 09:00 12:00 6 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems A COMPU Tuesday 11:00 12:00 4 Comp4-206 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems B COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 4 Comp4-206 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems B COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 6 Comp2-208 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems A PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 6 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems B PRAC Tuesday 09:00 12:00 6 DIA-202 Diamond Taylor,Ben
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems A COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 4 Comp4-206 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems A COMPU Wednesday 15:00 16:00 4 Comp4-206 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems B COMPU Wednesday 11:00 13:00 4 Comp4-206 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems B COMPU Wednesday 16:00 17:00 4 Comp4-206 Diamond Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 5 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 4 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 5 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 4 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 12:00 4 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Thursday 13:00 17:00 4 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Tuesday 10:00 13:00 5 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Tuesday 14:00 17:00 4 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Coca,Daniel
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 5 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building  
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems LECT Wednesday 10:00 13:00 5 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems A COMPU Friday 14:00 17:00 5 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6101 Foundations of Control Systems B COMPU Friday 13:00 14:00 4 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Coca,Daniel
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Friday 14:00 17:00 7 BROAD-LT06 Broad Lane Block Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Friday 14:00 15:30 9 Comp2-208 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Friday 15:30 17:00 9 Comp2-208 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Friday 10:00 11:00 8 DIA-LT07 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Friday 12:00 13:00 8 DIA-LT09 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 8 DIA-LT07 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Friday 16:00 17:00 8 DIA-LT08 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Monday 09:00 10:30 9 Comp1-201 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Monday 13:00 15:00 8 Comp4-206 Diamond Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Monday 10:30 12:00 9 Comp1-201 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Monday 11:00 13:00 8 Comp2-208 Diamond Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Monday 15:00 17:00 8 Comp2-208 Diamond Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Thursday 09:00 11:00 9 Comp4-206 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 9 Comp4-206 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Tuesday 11:00 13:00 8 Comp4-206 Diamond Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Tuesday 09:00 11:00 8 Comp4-206 Diamond Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 9 Comp4-206 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Wednesday 11:00 13:00 9 Comp4-206 Diamond Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 8 GB-B04 Geography Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Friday 10:00 12:00 7 HI-LTA Hicks Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECSEM Friday 09:00 11:00 9 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block  
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Monday 09:00 11:00 8 NC_PC North Campus Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 7 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 9 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 7 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 8 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 7 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Thursday 12:00 13:00 8 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Thursday 14:00 15:00 7 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Thursday 15:00 17:00 8 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 9 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 7 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 7 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 9 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Wednesday 09:00 10:00 8 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 7 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control LECT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 8 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Friday 12:00 13:00 7 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Monday 14:00 15:30 9 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Monday 15:30 17:00 9 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Guo,Lingzhong
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Thursday 12:00 13:00 7 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 7 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control A COMPU Tuesday 15:00 17:00 8 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Wei,Hualiang
ACS6102 State-Space, Non-Linear and Optimal Control B COMPU Wednesday 12:00 13:00 7 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Wei,Hualiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation B COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 12 AT-1012 Arts Tower Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 11 DIA-LT09 Diamond Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Friday 14:00 15:00 11 DIA-LT07 Diamond Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation A COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 12 Comp2-208 Diamond Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation B COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 12 Comp2-208 Diamond Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation A COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 12 Comp4-206 Diamond Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation A COMPU Thursday 14:00 16:00 11 GB-B04 Geography Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Friday 10:00 13:00 10 HI-LTA Hicks Building Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation COMPU Monday 10:00 12:00 12 NC_PC North Campus Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Monday 10:00 12:00 10 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Monday 11:00 13:00 11 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Monday 14:00 16:00 10 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Monday 14:00 17:00 11 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation TUT Monday 12:00 13:00 12 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Thursday 10:00 11:00 11 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 10 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Thursday 16:00 17:00 11 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 11 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 10 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Tuesday 10:00 12:00 12 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building  
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 10 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 11 PLB-LT01 Pam Liversidge Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Wednesday 09:00 13:00 11 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation LECT Wednesday 10:00 12:00 10 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation TUT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 12 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Lang,Zi-Qiang
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation B COMPU Thursday 11:00 13:00 11 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation A COMPU Tuesday 11:00 13:00 11 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6103 Signal Processing and Estimation B COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 11 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Monday 11:00 13:00 17 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Monday 11:00 13:00 19 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Monday 14:00 17:00 17 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Monday 09:00 10:00 19 ADB-A04 Alfred Denny Building  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 17 DIA-LT06 Diamond Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 18 DIA-LT06 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 17 DIA-LT07 Diamond Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Monday 10:00 11:00 19 DIA-LT06 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Monday 14:00 15:00 19 DIA-LT06 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 17 DIA-LT07 Diamond Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Thursday 10:00 12:00 18 DIA-LT06 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 18 DIA-LT06 Diamond Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Tuesday 11:00 13:00 17 DIA-LT07 Diamond Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Friday 11:00 13:00 17 NC_PC North Campus Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Friday 11:00 13:00 18 NC_PC North Campus Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping ORAL Friday 09:00 13:00 19 NC_PC North Campus Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Friday 14:00 17:00 17 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Friday 14:00 17:00 18 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Friday 14:00 17:00 19 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Monday 13:00 15:00 18 NC_PC North Campus Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Monday 15:00 17:00 19 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Thursday 09:00 12:00 19 NC_PC North Campus Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Thursday 12:00 13:00 18 NC_PC North Campus Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 18 NC_PC North Campus Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Thursday 14:00 17:00 19 NC_PC North Campus Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Thursday 12:00 13:00 19 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Thursday 14:00 17:00 17 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Tuesday 09:00 11:00 17 NC_PC North Campus Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Tuesday 09:00 11:00 19 NC_PC North Campus Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Tuesday 14:00 17:00 19 NC_PC North Campus Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Tuesday 11:00 13:00 19 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Tuesday 14:00 17:00 17 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Tuesday 14:00 17:00 18 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 18 NC_PC North Campus Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 19 NC_PC North Campus Jones,Bryn
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Wednesday 11:00 13:00 17 NC_PC North Campus Pope,Simon
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Wednesday 11:00 13:00 18 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Wednesday 11:00 13:00 19 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Wednesday 14:00 17:00 17 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6110 Embedded Systems and Rapid Control Prototyping SELF Wednesday 14:00 17:00 18 NC_PC North Campus  
ACS6116 Advanced Industrial Control TUT Thursday 11:00 12:00 21, 23, 25-26 DIA-WR3 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS6116 Advanced Industrial Control COMPU Tuesday 14:00 16:00 20, 22, 24, 31 Comp2-208 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS6116 Advanced Industrial Control LECT Tuesday 12:00 13:00 20-26 DIA-LT09 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS6116 Advanced Industrial Control COMPU Wednesday 14:00 17:00 30 Comp2-208 Diamond Pope,Simon
ACS6116 Advanced Industrial Control COMPU Wednesday 14:00 18:00 32 Comp2-208 Diamond Pope,Simon
ACS6116 Advanced Industrial Control LECT Monday 11:00 12:00 20-26 HI-LT05 Hicks Building Trodden,Paul
ACS6116 Advanced Industrial Control LECT Tuesday 14:00 16:00 26, 30, 32-33 HI-LT03 Hicks Building Pope,Simon
ACS6121 Robotics and Autonomous Systems LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 23 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Gross,Roderich
ACS6121 Robotics and Autonomous Systems 01 LAB Monday 09:00 11:00 31 Comp4-206 Diamond Veres,Sandor
ACS6121 Robotics and Autonomous Systems LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 30 DIA-WR3 Diamond Aitken,Jonathan
ACS6121 Robotics and Autonomous Systems DROPIN Wednesday 14:00 16:00 33 Comp2-208 Diamond Veres,Sandor
ACS6121 Robotics and Autonomous Systems LAB Wednesday 09:00 11:00 21-24 Comp4-206 Diamond Gross,Roderich
ACS6121 Robotics and Autonomous Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 25 DIA-LT07 Diamond Gross,Roderich
ACS6121 Robotics and Autonomous Systems 02 LAB Monday 09:00 11:00 32 HB-E61 Hadfield Building Veres,Sandor
ACS6121 Robotics and Autonomous Systems LECT Friday 11:00 13:00 20, 30-34 HI-LTA Hicks Building Gross,Roderich
ACS6121 Robotics and Autonomous Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 26, 30, 33-34 HI-LTD Hicks Building Veres,Sandor
ACS6123 Intelligent and Vision Systems COMPU Thursday 09:00 11:00 20-26, 30 BROAD-F110 Broad Lane Block Mihaylova,Lyudmila
ACS6123 Intelligent and Vision Systems LECT Monday 15:00 16:00 20-26, 30-31, 34 DIA-LT09 Diamond Mihaylova,Lyudmila
ACS6123 Intelligent and Vision Systems LECT Wednesday 12:00 14:00 32, 34 DIA-LT08 Diamond Mihaylova,Lyudmila
ACS6123 Intelligent and Vision Systems LECT Friday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-31, 33 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Mihaylova,Lyudmila
ACS6123 Intelligent and Vision Systems COMPU Thursday 09:00 10:00 31-34 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS6123 Intelligent and Vision Systems COMPU Thursday 16:00 17:00 31-34 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Mahfouf,Mahdi
ACS6124 Multisensor and Decision Systems LECT Monday 09:00 11:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 BROAD-LT09 Broad Lane Block Esnaola,Inaki
ACS6124 Multisensor and Decision Systems COMPU Monday 16:00 17:00 30 Comp2-208 Diamond Esnaola,Inaki
ACS6124 Multisensor and Decision Systems COMPU Thursday 12:00 13:00 30 Comp2-208 Diamond Esnaola,Inaki
ACS6124 Multisensor and Decision Systems COMPU Tuesday 12:00 13:00 30 Comp2-208 Diamond Esnaola,Inaki
ACS6124 Multisensor and Decision Systems COMPU Wednesday 09:00 11:00 30-33 Comp2-208 Diamond Kadirkamanathan,Visakan
ACS6124 Multisensor and Decision Systems LECT Wednesday 09:00 11:00 26 HB-LT21 Hadfield Building Esnaola,Inaki
ACS6124 Multisensor and Decision Systems LECT Tuesday 09:00 11:00 20-21, 33-34 HI-K14 Hicks Building Esnaola,Inaki
ACS6125 Nonlinear and Hybrid Systems LECT Thursday 09:00 11:00 20-22 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Bauso,Dario
ACS6125 Nonlinear and Hybrid Systems LECT Wednesday 12:00 14:00 20-26, 30-34 BROAD-LT11 Broad Lane Block Bauso,Dario
ACS6125 Nonlinear and Hybrid Systems COMPU Thursday 09:00 11:00 30, 32, 34 Comp4-206 Diamond Bauso,Dario
ACS6125 Nonlinear and Hybrid Systems TUT Thursday 09:00 11:00 26, 31, 33 DIA-WR3 Diamond Bauso,Dario
ACS6200 Control Systems Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 5, 7 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS6200 Control Systems Project and Dissertation TUT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 12 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS6200 Control Systems Project and Dissertation LECSEM Thursday 15:00 17:00 12 DIA-LT05 Diamond  
ACS6200 Control Systems Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 13:00 15:00 20, 22, 24, 26 DIA-WR3 Diamond  
ACS6200 Control Systems Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 9-10 PLB-D05 Pam Liversidge Building Zhao,Shiyu
ACS6250 MSc MBA Double Award Dissertation Part 1 (ACSE) TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 5, 7 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS6250 MSc MBA Double Award Dissertation Part 1 (ACSE) TUT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 12 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS6250 MSc MBA Double Award Dissertation Part 1 (ACSE) TUT Thursday 13:00 15:00 20, 22, 24, 26 DIA-WR1 Diamond Zhao,Shiyu
ACS6250 MSc MBA Double Award Dissertation Part 1 (ACSE) TUT Thursday 13:00 15:00 20, 22, 24, 26 DIA-WR3 Diamond  
ACS6250 MSc MBA Double Award Dissertation Part 1 (ACSE) TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 9-10 PLB-D06 Pam Liversidge Building  
ACS6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 5, 7 38MS-G11 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Wednesday 11:00 13:00 12 38MS-106 38 Mappin Street Zhao,Shiyu
ACS6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 13:00 15:00 20, 22, 24, 26 DIA-WR1 Diamond Zhao,Shiyu
ACS6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 13:00 15:00 20, 22, 24, 26 DIA-WR3 Diamond  
ACS6300 Robotics Project and Dissertation TUT Thursday 15:00 17:00 9-10 PLB-D07 Pam Liversidge Building  
ACS6334 Mobile Robotics and Autonomous Vehicles 02 LAB Friday 09:00 11:00 22-25 BROAD-LT08 Broad Lane Block Gross,Roderich
ACS6334 Mobile Robotics and Autonomous Vehicles LECT Friday 09:00 11:00 20-21, 26, 30-34 DIA-LT08 Diamond Gross,Roderich
ACS6334 Mobile Robotics and Autonomous Vehicles 01 LAB Tuesday 09:00 11:00 22-25 PLB-E05 Pam Liversidge Building Gross,Roderich
ACS6335 Real-Time Embedded Systems LECT Friday 14:00 16:00 5, 7, 9 LT14 Mappin - Mining Block Pope,Simon
ACS6335 Real-Time Embedded Systems 03 COMPU Friday 15:00 17:00 4, 6, 8, 10, 12 SB-SHS211 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Pope,Simon
ACS6336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 20-23, 26 DIA-LT05 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS6336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Monday 12:00 13:00 24 Comp3-207 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS6336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping ORAL Tuesday 12:00 17:00 34 Comp4-206 Diamond Jones,Bryn
ACS6336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping LECT Thursday 11:00 12:00 20-21, 23 PLB-LT02 Pam Liversidge Building Jones,Bryn
ACS6336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping ORAL Monday 12:00 17:00 34 PC-C28 Portobello Centre Jones,Bryn
ACS6336 Hardware-in-the-Loop & Rapid Control Prototyping COMPU Tuesday 13:00 15:00 20-26, 30-33 SB-SHS202 Sir Henry Stephenson Building Jones,Bryn
ACS6340 Biomechatronics LECT Tuesday 10:00 11:00 4-12 BROAD-LT07 Broad Lane Block Anderson,Sean
ACS6340 Biomechatronics COMPU Monday 09:00 11:00 4-12 Comp3-207 Diamond Anderson,Sean
ACS6342 Feedback Systems Design TUT Friday 15:00 16:00 21-26, 30-34 DIA-WR3 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS6342 Feedback Systems Design LECT Monday 13:00 14:00 20-26, 30-32, 34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS6342 Feedback Systems Design LECT Tuesday 09:00 10:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT02 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS6342 Feedback Systems Design LECT Tuesday 16:00 17:00 20-26, 30-34 DIA-LT05 Diamond Trodden,Paul
ACS6402 Industrial training programme (ITP) in Advanced Manufacturing SEM Friday 14:00 16:00 20-26, 30-34 9MS-G03 9 Mappin Street Panoutsos,George

Directory of Modules for this department (Calendar Supplement II)

|

Western Bank, Sheffield, S10 2TN, UK